| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44058 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 56.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 77.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1856.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 1278.0 | 1877.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 780.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 404.0 | 588.0 |
| WN8 | 2462 | 0 | 0 (-270) | 0 (+1) | 241 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 275 | 47 | 33 | 432 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 71.27% | 65.96% | 69.7% | 68.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.11 | 0.45 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2023 | 1277 | 552 | 1659.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.22 | 2.11 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793 | 794 | 608 | 749.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.32 | 9.34 | 5.97 | 7.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 445 | 624 | 70 | 264 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 54.38% | 77.08% | 71.43% | 69.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.68 | 0.91 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1879 | 1417 | 707 | 1994.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 1.25 | 0.59 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 769 | 600 | 606.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.73 | 8.82 | 6.37 | 7.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IGORK0][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IGORK0.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 934 | 711 | 37 | 54.05% | 1765.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1994 | 1080 | 114 | 64.91% | 3178.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1219 | 621 | 220 | 56.82% | 1977.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2909 | 1027 | 30 | 53.33% | 2577.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 691 | 707 | 31 | 51.61% | 1830.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1829 | 886 | 90 | 55.56% | 2490.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1448 | 870 | 42 | 52.38% | 1577.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 691 | 661 | 38 | 60.53% | 1719.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1764 | 866 | 162 | 59.26% | 2612.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1372 | 950 | 27 | 70.37% | 2376.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2432 | 781 | 107 | 47.66% | 2184.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2443 | 756 | 461 | 54.66% | 2369.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 757 | 714 | 28 | 75.0% | 1378.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1432 | 638 | 146 | 56.16% | 2397.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 996 | 518 | 175 | 57.14% | 2406.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 871 | 799 | 92 | 50.0% | 3060.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1043 | 870 | 59 | 54.24% | 2961.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2987 | 917 | 157 | 67.52% | 3117.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1176 | 525 | 254 | 53.94% | 1695.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 664 | 733 | 73 | 50.68% | 871.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2523 | 837 | 22 | 63.64% | 2082.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2397 | 861 | 34 | 52.94% | 2075.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2544 | 772 | 144 | 52.08% | 2077.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1630 | 998 | 29 | 65.52% | 3909.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3838 | 1191 | 15 | 66.67% | 2675.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1674 | 939 | 305 | 58.03% | 3085.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1359 | 857 | 139 | 51.8% | 2668.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2118 | 832 | 43 | 51.16% | 1587.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 268 | 426 | 19 | 52.63% | 737.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 568 | 553 | 71 | 56.34% | 1870.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2764 | 1038 | 130 | 60.0% | 3159.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 808 | 725 | 60 | 56.67% | 1663.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 564 | 623 | 28 | 57.14% | 1920.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1179 | 957 | 12 | 83.33% | 3169.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 151 | 26 | 53.85% | 423.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2339 | 950 | 292 | 64.38% | 2496.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1605 | 1006 | 49 | 63.27% | 2995.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2449 | 591 | 53 | 49.06% | 2220.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1024 | 591 | 135 | 62.96% | 2306.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1870 | 858 | 137 | 47.45% | 2110.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2317 | 987 | 196 | 64.29% | 2837.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1662 | 780 | 320 | 53.75% | 1901.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2864 | 892 | 254 | 61.42% | 2959.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2679 | 823 | 270 | 56.67% | 3083.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2601 | 804 | 30 | 60.0% | 2027.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2473 | 845 | 82 | 53.66% | 1947.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1262 | 640 | 5 | 40.0% | 1196.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1933 | 852 | 164 | 58.54% | 2974.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 283 | 431 | 7 | 71.43% | 1123.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 253 | 257 | 55 | 56.36% | 736.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 891 | 700 | 109 | 58.72% | 1900.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2651 | 1034 | 198 | 61.11% | 3139.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 927 | 570 | 4 | 25.0% | 811.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1081 | 625 | 158 | 56.96% | 1922.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1843 | 840 | 21 | 66.67% | 2869.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2384 | 672 | 67 | 56.72% | 1896.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2054 | 1083 | 73 | 63.01% | 3767.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1996 | 1055 | 146 | 60.96% | 3033.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1815 | 972 | 137 | 62.77% | 3258.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2411 | 736 | 305 | 52.79% | 2228.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170 | 169 | 58 | 48.28% | 412.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 330 | 229 | 84 | 45.24% | 798.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1338 | 573 | 10 | 60.0% | 2252.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1295 | 987 | 91 | 62.64% | 3825.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1833 | 843 | 92 | 47.83% | 2294.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3184 | 1052 | 12 | 58.33% | 2907.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1962 | 954 | 88 | 52.27% | 2406.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2960 | 855 | 403 | 59.55% | 3055.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3238 | 741 | 10 | 20.0% | 2285.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 394 | 468 | 17 | 70.59% | 1370.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1367 | 717 | 254 | 60.24% | 2014.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1478 | 888 | 344 | 58.72% | 2820.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1816 | 1054 | 91 | 64.84% | 3628.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2404 | 1071 | 205 | 63.9% | 3078.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 378 | 538 | 32 | 53.13% | 1547.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1540 | 932 | 82 | 58.54% | 2940.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 890 | 882 | 98 | 59.18% | 2228.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2293 | 836 | 41 | 43.9% | 1933.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2514 | 875 | 43 | 48.84% | 2105.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1891 | 664 | 74 | 51.35% | 1432.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3272 | 1092 | 6 | 66.67% | 3762.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1782 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1487 | 777 | 72 | 58.33% | 2957.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1940 | 1091 | 86 | 69.77% | 3484.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1684 | 1008 | 45 | 55.56% | 2392.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 708 | 460 | 3 | 66.67% | 885.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1413 | 898 | 41 | 53.66% | 1741.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 979 | 704 | 26 | 38.46% | 1706.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 603 | 543 | 56 | 53.57% | 2105.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 839 | 696 | 15 | 66.67% | 1798.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1170 | 805 | 67 | 53.73% | 1580.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 241 | 272 | 9 | 55.56% | 791.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1400 | 741 | 110 | 44.55% | 1598.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1307 | 852 | 149 | 61.07% | 2251.8 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1948 | 982 | 25 | 52.0% | 2892.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 921 | 613 | 36 | 47.22% | 1496.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1724 | 888 | 129 | 57.36% | 2552.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1964 | 839 | 110 | 49.09% | 1918.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 937 | 764 | 71 | 61.97% | 2147.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2344 | 996 | 364 | 59.34% | 3258.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2186 | 842 | 84 | 52.38% | 2026.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 761 | 717 | 48 | 58.33% | 1806.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1875 | 1004 | 29 | 68.97% | 2812.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 167 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 764.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 876 | 803 | 48 | 62.5% | 3043.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2049 | 910 | 74 | 60.81% | 2134.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2446 | 1010 | 23 | 56.52% | 2472.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1316 | 862 | 31 | 67.74% | 2846.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1388 | 871 | 80 | 61.25% | 2165.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1243 | 838 | 20 | 55.0% | 1904.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1716 | 948 | 224 | 61.61% | 3008.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2723 | 753 | 67 | 61.19% | 2762.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2331 | 885 | 238 | 56.3% | 2374.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2632 | 884 | 48 | 50.0% | 2058.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2087 | 838 | 149 | 57.72% | 2797.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2019 | 897 | 122 | 47.54% | 1877.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1011 | 606 | 71 | 40.85% | 1027.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 900 | 690 | 39 | 56.41% | 1129.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2198 | 610 | 78 | 42.31% | 1662.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1707 | 715 | 300 | 56.0% | 2090.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2801 | 902 | 89 | 62.92% | 2307.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 478 | 506 | 51 | 50.98% | 1483.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 179 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2249 | 862 | 263 | 63.88% | 2688.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1385 | 735 | 54 | 40.74% | 1592.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2864 | 787 | 21 | 38.1% | 2304.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 906 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 531 | 384 | 89 | 51.69% | 1411.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2010 | 762 | 15 | 46.67% | 1633.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1364 | 798 | 5 | 40.0% | 2778.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1859 | 816 | 66 | 42.42% | 1759.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1753 | 826 | 56 | 51.79% | 2101.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2893 | 867 | 351 | 59.83% | 3201.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2541 | 903 | 77 | 51.95% | 2233.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2683 | 917 | 170 | 59.41% | 3159.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 657 | 396 | 9 | 33.33% | 1447.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1902 | 664 | 118 | 55.08% | 3059.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1813 | 1033 | 119 | 61.34% | 4594.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1671 | 955 | 169 | 59.76% | 2380.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2580 | 844 | 85 | 56.47% | 2269.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2514 | 720 | 112 | 63.39% | 2367.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 99 | 6 | 50.0% | 122.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1952 | 645 | 20 | 40.0% | 1383.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 786 | 657 | 95 | 52.63% | 1472.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1427 | 744 | 82 | 34.15% | 1974.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 789 | 842 | 57 | 66.67% | 2373.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2752 | 1111 | 29 | 62.07% | 2677.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 578 | 544 | 9 | 55.56% | 1814.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 841 | 679 | 33 | 63.64% | 2925.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2780 | 816 | 159 | 59.75% | 2824.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2846 | 913 | 123 | 59.35% | 2428.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1517 | 831 | 40 | 50.0% | 1750.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1360 | 951 | 56 | 71.43% | 2318.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2954 | 778 | 291 | 57.73% | 3760.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 515 | 328 | 65 | 49.23% | 1175.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2390 | 732 | 63 | 46.03% | 2283.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1527 | 813 | 182 | 54.95% | 1654.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 288 | 428 | 130 | 50.77% | 676.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 153 | 141 | 37 | 48.65% | 379.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2680 | 1093 | 170 | 67.65% | 3250.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2544 | 797 | 50 | 54.0% | 2471.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 510 | 472 | 94 | 56.38% | 1330.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 347 | 316 | 71 | 47.89% | 1346.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1187 | 661 | 187 | 55.08% | 1830.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1601 | 874 | 123 | 54.47% | 2769.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1287 | 652 | 121 | 56.2% | 2218.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2802 | 1012 | 98 | 63.27% | 3322.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1480 | 866 | 56 | 53.57% | 1849.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2811 | 864 | 118 | 55.93% | 2699.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2285 | 983 | 259 | 57.53% | 2727.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1729 | 932 | 77 | 58.44% | 2309.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 198 | 229 | 66 | 53.03% | 436.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 391 | 347 | 51 | 60.78% | 1201.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240 | 457 | 11 | 72.73% | 1036.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1146 | 835 | 19 | 78.95% | 1604.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2166 | 881 | 54 | 50.0% | 2272.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 150 | 5 | 80.0% | 294.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1425 | 683 | 60 | 45.0% | 1401.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 906 | 654 | 11 | 72.73% | 2099.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1893 | 976 | 17 | 70.59% | 1984.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1522 | 670 | 104 | 47.12% | 1647.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1016 | 743 | 94 | 63.83% | 2264.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1393 | 814 | 25 | 64.0% | 1591.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 257 | 257 | 23 | 34.78% | 589.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1823 | 966 | 45 | 64.44% | 2461.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1440 | 960 | 24 | 66.67% | 2067.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1567 | 855 | 28 | 60.71% | 2433.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1737 | 861 | 91 | 42.86% | 1781.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1051 | 615 | 414 | 60.87% | 2262.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2427 | 984 | 215 | 60.0% | 2936.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 273 | 234 | 54 | 46.3% | 568.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 368 | 252 | 117 | 58.97% | 1507.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2898 | 1131 | 4 | 75.0% | 2212.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 89 | 150 | 11 | 63.64% | 284.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1709 | 528 | 529 | 49.53% | 2236.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1465 | 910 | 66 | 60.61% | 2227.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1905 | 731 | 388 | 50.77% | 2158.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2184 | 847 | 140 | 57.14% | 2473.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1672 | 865 | 56 | 53.57% | 2035.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 64 | 69 | 23 | 34.78% | 150.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1548 | 822 | 24 | 66.67% | 1972.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1478 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1526.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 487 | 283 | 93 | 53.76% | 1069.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2012 | 1031 | 391 | 69.57% | 3432.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1229 | 838 | 88 | 53.41% | 2730.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2033 | 695 | 33 | 42.42% | 1197.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1241 | 733 | 210 | 59.52% | 2452.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1783 | 979 | 39 | 64.1% | 2993.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2952 | 832 | 550 | 59.45% | 2862.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2280 | 826 | 40 | 52.5% | 1759.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 521 | 351 | 85 | 55.29% | 1301.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1157 | 814 | 47 | 63.83% | 2919.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1351 | 789 | 590 | 54.75% | 2484.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 283 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 750.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2781 | 776 | 113 | 51.33% | 3152.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 912 | 583 | 60 | 55.0% | 1963.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2692 | 1064 | 191 | 67.02% | 3380.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2441 | 821 | 7 | 42.86% | 1241.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2278 | 743 | 144 | 48.61% | 1902.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 576 | 613 | 38 | 63.16% | 1779.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3031 | 700 | 121 | 47.11% | 2624.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2168 | 896 | 134 | 56.72% | 2661.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 163 | 366 | 26 | 61.54% | 513.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 984 | 424 | 165 | 52.12% | 1800.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 151 | 10 | 40.0% | 278.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1840 | 912 | 29 | 41.38% | 1876.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2435 | 973 | 51 | 60.78% | 2894.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 147 | 57 | 43.86% | 90.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2827 | 876 | 174 | 58.62% | 4377.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 386 | 291 | 65 | 56.92% | 1111.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 225 | 209 | 22 | 45.45% | 842.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1757 | 831 | 144 | 50.0% | 2531.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1434 | 635 | 152 | 54.61% | 2575.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 91 | 138 | 18 | 38.89% | 122.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1787 | 898 | 208 | 61.54% | 3008.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1066 | 671 | 43 | 53.49% | 1536.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2826 | 800 | 195 | 63.08% | 2966.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 817 | 751 | 43 | 55.81% | 1900.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 962 | 738 | 141 | 48.94% | 1460.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 181 | 9 | 66.67% | 277.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 486 | 708 | 39 | 74.36% | 1939.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2562 | 870 | 98 | 48.98% | 2210.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1269 | 865 | 52 | 55.77% | 2844.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1409 | 726 | 23 | 39.13% | 1666.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2257 | 1063 | 49 | 65.31% | 2908.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2800 | 813 | 47 | 57.45% | 2520.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 327 | 340 | 3 | 33.33% | 795.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 631 | 499 | 6 | 66.67% | 1422.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1536 | 604 | 305 | 54.43% | 1526.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 75 | 79 | 5 | 40.0% | 184.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 500 | 368 | 15 | 40.0% | 608.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2595 | 959 | 22 | 63.64% | 2681.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2345 | 991 | 13 | 53.85% | 2629.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1477 | 741 | 104 | 50.0% | 2567.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2413 | 892 | 214 | 57.01% | 3649.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1680 | 849 | 105 | 57.14% | 2257.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2924 | 719 | 309 | 55.34% | 2725.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 858 | 759 | 54 | 57.41% | 2118.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1553 | 920 | 66 | 62.12% | 2050.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 203 | 188 | 24 | 62.5% | 601.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2931 | 748 | 208 | 53.37% | 2833.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 210 | 221 | 23 | 56.52% | 865.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2603 | 956 | 89 | 62.92% | 2264.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 118 | 172 | 17 | 35.29% | 409.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1873 | 774 | 69 | 55.07% | 1877.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1638 | 1027 | 100 | 65.0% | 3454.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2596 | 731 | 208 | 51.44% | 3031.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1888 | 977 | 95 | 67.37% | 2671.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 304 | 336 | 14 | 50.0% | 894.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 76 | 67 | 4 | 25.0% | 188.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 697 | 510 | 12 | 50.0% | 2161.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2619 | 1087 | 25 | 60.0% | 3146.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 590 | 584 | 136 | 52.94% | 1230.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3063 | 1015 | 20 | 50.0% | 1827.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 687 | 354 | 119 | 57.14% | 1976.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1181 | 667 | 110 | 48.18% | 1120.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 830 | 679 | 48 | 50.0% | 1712.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1703 | 818 | 49 | 63.27% | 2671.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 814 | 598 | 8 | 75.0% | 2432.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1183 | 795 | 296 | 58.45% | 1727.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1035 | 609 | 53 | 69.81% | 2408.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1417 | 705 | 3 | 66.67% | 2251.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2140 | 937 | 214 | 59.81% | 4100.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1541 | 868 | 17 | 58.82% | 1825.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2034 | 783 | 329 | 55.02% | 2159.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1508 | 563 | 337 | 51.04% | 2150.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 415 | 393 | 72 | 48.61% | 843.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1101 | 836 | 57 | 50.88% | 2477.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 996 | 747 | 17 | 52.94% | 2235.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2313 | 686 | 27 | 40.74% | 1742.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1936 | 920 | 439 | 59.68% | 2339.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 736 | 724 | 48 | 56.25% | 2776.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1223 | 861 | 81 | 58.02% | 2442.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1612 | 830 | 28 | 46.43% | 1446.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1723 | 945 | 48 | 60.42% | 3172.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1742 | 835 | 224 | 51.79% | 1983.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2823 | 808 | 537 | 57.36% | 2724.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1019 | 723 | 35 | 57.14% | 2218.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1800 | 860 | 70 | 51.43% | 1817.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3180 | 919 | 332 | 61.14% | 3751.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1566 | 831 | 64 | 67.19% | 2766.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 943 | 628 | 13 | 46.15% | 1682.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2353 | 827 | 177 | 54.8% | 2649.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 939 | 690 | 103 | 49.51% | 2170.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1838 | 696 | 131 | 51.15% | 2455.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 744 | 433 | 116 | 50.86% | 1427.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 515 | 732 | 38 | 60.53% | 2535.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1599 | 820 | 103 | 46.6% | 2728.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 388 | 498 | 6 | 50.0% | 1932.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2334 | 672 | 366 | 51.09% | 2019.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1121 | 664 | 109 | 41.28% | 1246.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1375 | 912 | 29 | 68.97% | 2453.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1873 | 583 | 321 | 52.34% | 2078.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1730 | 814 | 319 | 64.26% | 2465.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1072 | 669 | 91 | 64.84% | 2262.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 194 | 14 | 42.86% | 358.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1015 | 711 | 55 | 63.64% | 2109.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1484 | 695 | 280 | 50.36% | 1913.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1002 | 645 | 164 | 54.88% | 1779.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 101 | 190 | 17 | 70.59% | 409.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1207 | 620 | 24 | 50.0% | 2107.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 102 | 119 | 19 | 42.11% | 276.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2071 | 971 | 36 | 66.67% | 2254.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1863 | 885 | 115 | 54.78% | 2469.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2008 | 925 | 86 | 52.33% | 2108.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1780 | 878 | 174 | 50.0% | 2306.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1780 | 935 | 230 | 64.78% | 2481.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2795 | 790 | 398 | 57.29% | 3159.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 702 | 434 | 118 | 56.78% | 1453.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 343 | 301 | 23 | 56.52% | 1180.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2343 | 751 | 91 | 54.95% | 1980.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1966 | 662 | 190 | 52.63% | 2038.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 532 | 393 | 146 | 56.85% | 1188.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2900 | 782 | 339 | 59.59% | 2698.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2241 | 997 | 68 | 57.35% | 2620.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 53 | 213 | 60 | 58.33% | 168.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1838 | 977 | 189 | 63.49% | 2506.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2872 | 869 | 457 | 63.68% | 3247.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1766 | 815 | 71 | 57.75% | 2763.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1554 | 679 | 83 | 43.37% | 1702.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1834 | 696 | 299 | 57.19% | 2372.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2385 | 973 | 54 | 66.67% | 2659.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2157 | 749 | 14 | 35.71% | 1609.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1219 | 660 | 98 | 52.04% | 3237.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2033 | 1062 | 124 | 65.32% | 3339.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2292 | 1025 | 179 | 69.83% | 3060.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2989 | 1020 | 23 | 56.52% | 2701.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1888 | 956 | 38 | 50.0% | 2500.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 233 | 10 | 60.0% | 494.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1850 | 928 | 69 | 49.28% | 1866.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 273 | 241 | 51 | 47.06% | 574.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2366 | 921 | 229 | 51.53% | 3007.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1910 | 713 | 285 | 54.04% | 2329.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2408 | 875 | 112 | 61.61% | 1992.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1596 | 975 | 79 | 56.96% | 2286.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 721 | 764 | 45 | 66.67% | 2548.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 410 | 669 | 20 | 70.0% | 1884.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2288 | 957 | 241 | 61.0% | 2809.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 420 | 529 | 31 | 61.29% | 1551.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 565 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 825.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1266 | 688 | 154 | 46.1% | 1367.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1635 | 1023 | 30 | 60.0% | 2174.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1049 | 767 | 47 | 46.81% | 1679.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 780 | 422 | 201 | 50.75% | 1322.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1714 | 880 | 168 | 54.17% | 2243.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 161 | 40 | 45.0% | 292.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 76 | 113 | 18 | 55.56% | 250.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2532 | 904 | 90 | 50.0% | 2190.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2407 | 703 | 228 | 53.51% | 2247.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2105 | 969 | 13 | 46.15% | 2310.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1323 | 1031 | 105 | 58.1% | 3558.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 714 | 655 | 16 | 68.75% | 1339.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2686 | 769 | 48 | 47.92% | 1925.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1986 | 1016 | 75 | 46.67% | 2167.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4139 | 1364 | 2 | 100.0% | 3413.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2525 | 1083 | 290 | 60.69% | 3633.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1942 | 652 | 62 | 40.32% | 1371.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1737 | 859 | 213 | 60.09% | 2951.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2164 | 632 | 709 | 57.4% | 2469.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 470 | 364 | 48 | 50.0% | 1077.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1316 | 624 | 276 | 51.09% | 1779.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1298 | 924 | 33 | 66.67% | 3322.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2348 | 845 | 76 | 57.89% | 2528.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1402 | 844 | 720 | 62.08% | 2986.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1522 | 1122 | 37 | 83.78% | 3190.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1930 | 732 | 117 | 52.99% | 2697.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 458 | 404 | 7 | 28.57% | 1007.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1347 | 905 | 82 | 62.2% | 2921.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1857 | 948 | 443 | 59.37% | 3436.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1541 | 660 | 178 | 58.99% | 2204.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2366 | 722 | 103 | 53.4% | 2103.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2454 | 1047 | 48 | 75.0% | 2117.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 751 | 621 | 110 | 57.27% | 1657.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1220 | 840 | 131 | 54.96% | 2640.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2288 | 911 | 281 | 57.3% | 2264.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1090 | 456 | 200 | 50.0% | 1521.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2794 | 803 | 78 | 58.97% | 2772.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1038 | 779 | 15 | 80.0% | 2124.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2642 | 968 | 24 | 54.17% | 1894.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2080 | 934 | 78 | 57.69% | 2147.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 892 | 867 | 38 | 63.16% | 3271.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2233 | 932 | 261 | 54.79% | 2711.0 |
| null | 0 | 3025 | 749 | 406 | 51.72% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1062 | 434 | 9 | 33.33% | 652.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1701 | 906 | 5 | 60.0% | 3026.7 |