| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41458 | 6 | 6 | 490 | 1136 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 50.95% | 83.33% | 83.33% | 55.71% | 53.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.57 | 2.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1501.24 | 5069 | 5069.33 | 3161.64 | 2315.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718.6 | 1404 | 1404.0 | 1038.0 | 971.0 |
| WN8 | 1619 | 5542 (+1) | 5242 (+1) | 2938 (+19) | 2563 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 948 | 10 | 0 | 958 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 57.49% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 57.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1726 | 1188 | 0 | 1720.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827 | 720 | 0 | 825.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.37 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 8.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 905 | 97 | 78 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 75.25% | 37.11% | 41.03% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.3 | 0.78 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2090 | 1046 | 515 | 2080.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.82 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1060 | 569 | 407 | 685.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.49 | 7.44 | 7.13 | 10.89 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=IDemokpat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/IDemokpat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1394 | 754 | 5 | 40.0% | 1520.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1819 | 830 | 16 | 50.0% | 1741.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1023 | 581 | 10 | 30.0% | 456.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1031 | 607 | 74 | 45.95% | 986.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1368 | 869 | 96 | 56.25% | 1558.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1258 | 643 | 20 | 40.0% | 1116.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 352 | 411 | 38 | 47.37% | 511.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1387 | 740 | 11 | 45.45% | 1312.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1851 | 782 | 3 | 33.33% | 1091.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1783 | 558 | 8 | 25.0% | 1026.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 698 | 514 | 106 | 44.34% | 771.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2554 | 829 | 19 | 47.37% | 2141.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 428 | 410 | 96 | 43.75% | 345.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3210 | 964 | 35 | 48.57% | 2137.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 743 | 626 | 13 | 69.23% | 843.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2249 | 1340 | 4 | 100.0% | 4922.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 695 | 850 | 4 | 75.0% | 1448.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1950 | 781 | 94 | 46.81% | 1463.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2810 | 1395 | 36 | 66.67% | 3672.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 822 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2401 | 859 | 754 | 53.85% | 1730.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 572 | 441 | 157 | 49.04% | 767.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1379 | 756 | 35 | 51.43% | 1618.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2024 | 959 | 37 | 59.46% | 1829.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1765 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 1437.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4457 | 1281 | 107 | 64.49% | 3694.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1473 | 849 | 43 | 62.79% | 1222.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3858 | 1413 | 111 | 60.36% | 4050.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2051 | 705 | 37 | 54.05% | 1523.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 978 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3820 | 1168 | 180 | 61.67% | 3405.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 139 | 219 | 25 | 28.0% | 125.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 309 | 387 | 31 | 54.84% | 746.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 777 | 645 | 8 | 62.5% | 1245.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1691 | 415 | 4 | 0.0% | 886.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 309.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1042 | 629 | 31 | 58.06% | 1026.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 341 | 567 | 44 | 59.09% | 886.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1450 | 752 | 73 | 50.68% | 1499.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2153 | 936 | 23 | 60.87% | 1924.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 753 | 501 | 191 | 45.55% | 837.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2228 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 2017.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 342 | 341 | 116 | 47.41% | 394.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3794 | 1161 | 3 | 66.67% | 2689.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 3302 | 1344 | 13 | 76.92% | 3922.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1038 | 607 | 1040 | 45.48% | 946.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2614 | 888 | 243 | 57.2% | 2305.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 290 | 393 | 13 | 23.08% | 851.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2600 | 844 | 228 | 57.89% | 2141.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2639 | 786 | 14 | 64.29% | 1979.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 804 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 452.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 570 | 606 | 95 | 46.32% | 903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 219 | 332 | 1 | 0.0% | 1022.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 117 | 233 | 51 | 64.71% | 354.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 212 | 205 | 87 | 55.17% | 568.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 195 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1299 | 662 | 71 | 46.48% | 1126.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 909 | 611 | 35 | 31.43% | 899.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1141 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 1077.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 761 | 625 | 49 | 44.9% | 636.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 898 | 629 | 40 | 50.0% | 944.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2770 | 1077 | 21 | 61.9% | 2198.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2380 | 1049 | 5 | 80.0% | 1524.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2888 | 908 | 40 | 55.0% | 2502.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 739 | 596 | 175 | 48.57% | 800.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 783 | 538 | 225 | 46.67% | 715.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1368 | 782 | 379 | 52.24% | 1481.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 617 | 473 | 19 | 36.84% | 534.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1232 | 713 | 99 | 44.44% | 1233.3 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1623 | 829 | 4 | 75.0% | 1513.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 138 | 24 | 37.5% | 240.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 256 | 339 | 9 | 55.56% | 539.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2133 | 681 | 9 | 33.33% | 1644.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 652.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 885 | 457 | 5 | 20.0% | 1540.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 876 | 691 | 169 | 50.3% | 1034.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 614 | 637 | 7 | 57.14% | 1239.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2735 | 1160 | 20 | 65.0% | 3774.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2290 | 966 | 20 | 65.0% | 1712.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1210 | 921 | 2 | 100.0% | 1293.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3565 | 1028 | 348 | 59.2% | 3450.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3606 | 1077 | 50 | 52.0% | 2857.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 858 | 580 | 171 | 38.6% | 849.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 698 | 481 | 2 | 50.0% | 1131.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 735 | 569 | 26 | 46.15% | 794.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2452 | 1148 | 3 | 66.67% | 2428.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 973 | 688 | 33 | 45.45% | 985.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 711 | 566 | 5 | 60.0% | 593.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1440 | 737 | 430 | 56.05% | 1320.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2524 | 886 | 249 | 46.99% | 1616.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177 | 349 | 100 | 49.0% | 403.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 762 | 661 | 23 | 65.22% | 830.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 368 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 1523.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 151 | 249 | 12 | 50.0% | 369.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 166 | 161 | 3 | 0.0% | 188.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 460 | 618 | 136 | 55.88% | 863.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1712 | 894 | 10 | 60.0% | 1397.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 356 | 467 | 36 | 55.56% | 249.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1696 | 582 | 3 | 0.0% | 1073.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 745 | 545 | 10 | 30.0% | 531.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1122 | 677 | 66 | 48.48% | 1289.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1943 | 850 | 196 | 51.53% | 1991.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2151 | 975 | 3 | 66.67% | 2050.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 881 | 691 | 97 | 47.42% | 890.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1292 | 739 | 15 | 53.33% | 1110.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1221 | 721 | 55 | 43.64% | 1359.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 378 | 271 | 116 | 48.28% | 851.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 179 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 168 | 178 | 34 | 41.18% | 392.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 297 | 255 | 82 | 53.66% | 712.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 965 | 668 | 143 | 48.25% | 1039.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1581 | 728 | 54 | 40.74% | 1845.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1744 | 791 | 11 | 45.45% | 1299.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2422 | 878 | 47 | 48.94% | 1511.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 558 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 500 | 532 | 90 | 47.78% | 696.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1293 | 652 | 15 | 33.33% | 780.3 |
| LTC II | 9 | 674 | 541 | 5 | 40.0% | 517.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3730 | 1030 | 411 | 55.96% | 3356.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 226 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 522 | 374 | 209 | 45.93% | 559.7 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1730 | 1295 | 1 | 100.0% | 3199.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1597 | 977 | 5 | 80.0% | 1168.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1760 | 756 | 8 | 50.0% | 1268.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 107 | 113 | 12 | 41.67% | 409.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 271 | 367 | 23 | 47.83% | 555.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1933 | 858 | 4 | 50.0% | 2661.9 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2213 | 740 | 130 | 53.08% | 1472.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1415 | 505 | 4 | 0.0% | 796.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1503 | 769 | 6 | 50.0% | 1104.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 685 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 363.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 972 | 418 | 7 | 14.29% | 605.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 812 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 2066.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3177 | 1088 | 452 | 61.73% | 3455.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 717 | 587 | 63 | 46.03% | 610.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 539 | 567 | 18 | 55.56% | 690.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 274 | 346 | 6 | 66.67% | 669.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 747 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1946 | 873 | 34 | 50.0% | 1891.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 810 | 687 | 10 | 50.0% | 757.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4025 | 1156 | 25 | 60.0% | 3667.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2177 | 919 | 11 | 63.64% | 1501.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 420 | 627 | 4 | 75.0% | 510.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1494 | 957 | 60 | 65.0% | 1702.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 880 | 615 | 184 | 50.0% | 864.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2819 | 727 | 9 | 55.56% | 1925.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2643 | 766 | 5 | 40.0% | 1375.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1204 | 790 | 724 | 50.0% | 1359.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1188 | 824 | 256 | 55.08% | 1399.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1928 | 879 | 4 | 75.0% | 1804.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1203 | 709 | 14 | 50.0% | 1189.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 276 | 414 | 4 | 50.0% | 196.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2643 | 1017 | 20 | 70.0% | 2086.2 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 288 | 382 | 22 | 59.09% | 1056.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2376 | 953 | 11 | 72.73% | 2454.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1331 | 688 | 256 | 48.05% | 1312.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3037 | 1031 | 128 | 63.28% | 3310.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 504 | 567 | 110 | 51.82% | 839.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 168 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 217.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1891 | 848 | 44 | 65.91% | 1639.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1247 | 681 | 155 | 49.68% | 1139.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 217 | 279 | 18 | 55.56% | 373.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1264 | 778 | 10 | 70.0% | 939.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136 | 162 | 14 | 57.14% | 612.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 690 | 602 | 8 | 37.5% | 575.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1015 | 693 | 32 | 40.63% | 976.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1304 | 764 | 457 | 50.77% | 1466.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2991 | 937 | 147 | 50.34% | 2484.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2008 | 667 | 8 | 25.0% | 1385.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 99 | 6 | 50.0% | 180.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3216 | 1025 | 151 | 58.94% | 3174.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1690 | 697 | 5 | 40.0% | 1056.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1686 | 768 | 186 | 47.31% | 1500.7 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1310 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 1310.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 581 | 439 | 121 | 47.11% | 627.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 822 | 526 | 3 | 33.33% | 488.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 390 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 173 | 262 | 19 | 47.37% | 247.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 109 | 243 | 14 | 50.0% | 121.7 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1572 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 1636.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2163 | 1138 | 166 | 63.25% | 2649.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1476 | 798 | 4 | 50.0% | 1035.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2054 | 654 | 6 | 33.33% | 1169.4 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 844 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 163 | 205 | 85 | 50.59% | 403.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3171 | 1196 | 158 | 59.49% | 3782.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2161 | 835 | 28 | 50.0% | 1519.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 201 | 317 | 16 | 43.75% | 295.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3140 | 1036 | 117 | 58.12% | 3330.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3208 | 1020 | 8 | 62.5% | 3110.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2327 | 1034 | 9 | 66.67% | 2404.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 214 | 342 | 77 | 42.86% | 322.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2239 | 761 | 20 | 45.0% | 1511.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2168 | 819 | 50 | 58.0% | 1762.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 264 | 242 | 54 | 40.74% | 357.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 215 | 321 | 73 | 54.79% | 688.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1204 | 827 | 13 | 61.54% | 1327.3 |
| IS | 7 | 784 | 446 | 316 | 51.27% | 938.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2076 | 843 | 32 | 40.63% | 1761.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1732 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1033.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2348 | 952 | 11 | 54.55% | 2174.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1568 | 759 | 48 | 47.92% | 1383.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2096 | 873 | 40 | 62.5% | 2049.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3116 | 949 | 3 | 66.67% | 2177.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 41 | 75 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 872 | 589 | 26 | 34.62% | 854.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1241 | 647 | 64 | 46.88% | 752.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1739 | 804 | 96 | 54.17% | 1613.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1100 | 677 | 23 | 43.48% | 1021.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 830 | 687 | 9 | 55.56% | 893.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 249 | 33 | 36.36% | 115.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 214 | 41 | 39.02% | 108.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2603 | 986 | 9 | 44.44% | 2767.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 559 | 518 | 22 | 54.55% | 876.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 80 | 3 | 0.0% | 247.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 613 | 447 | 21 | 38.1% | 1031.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 144 | 337 | 10 | 60.0% | 507.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 965 | 630 | 88 | 45.45% | 865.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 485 | 524 | 58 | 62.07% | 820.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 827 | 528 | 252 | 48.02% | 893.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1795 | 626 | 8 | 25.0% | 1230.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 540 | 531 | 63 | 41.27% | 702.8 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 1977 | 644 | 9 | 44.44% | 1075.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1727 | 559 | 2 | 0.0% | 852.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 439 | 439 | 137 | 51.09% | 732.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1237 | 697 | 16 | 50.0% | 888.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 122 | 130 | 24 | 45.83% | 133.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 258 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1329.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 577 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 829.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 505 | 508 | 124 | 44.35% | 622.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 999 | 786 | 10 | 60.0% | 2171.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1741 | 770 | 9 | 33.33% | 1673.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 360 | 328 | 40 | 30.0% | 302.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 156 | 297 | 5 | 60.0% | 420.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 258 | 224 | 90 | 47.78% | 523.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 709 | 557 | 18 | 44.44% | 655.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3642 | 1034 | 34 | 50.0% | 2480.9 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1258 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 676.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1644 | 811 | 139 | 51.08% | 1627.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 541 | 651 | 132 | 47.73% | 843.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1043 | 580 | 395 | 48.1% | 826.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 367 | 590 | 8 | 87.5% | 1687.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 714 | 463 | 4 | 25.0% | 639.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 346 | 568 | 169 | 47.93% | 558.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1616 | 797 | 1420 | 53.45% | 1849.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 129 | 256 | 10 | 50.0% | 327.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2488 | 766 | 31 | 54.84% | 1863.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 407 | 390 | 6 | 33.33% | 517.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 0 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1799 | 792 | 2 | 50.0% | 972.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1955 | 694 | 27 | 37.04% | 1341.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2503 | 765 | 2 | 50.0% | 1769.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 794 | 684 | 11 | 45.45% | 949.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 779 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 1002.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2409 | 788 | 72 | 58.33% | 1912.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 877 | 580 | 37 | 40.54% | 978.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 443 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1623 | 857 | 15 | 60.0% | 1800.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 289 | 281 | 60 | 48.33% | 540.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 714 | 527 | 32 | 46.88% | 747.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 430 | 374 | 51 | 45.1% | 525.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1490 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 2074.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 954 | 704 | 124 | 57.26% | 1403.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 430 | 379 | 4 | 50.0% | 505.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2970 | 941 | 157 | 54.14% | 3076.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2934 | 1017 | 14 | 57.14% | 1977.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 866 | 1011 | 1 | 100.0% | 1388.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1366 | 684 | 192 | 45.83% | 1106.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1145 | 680 | 3 | 33.33% | 375.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2680 | 942 | 5 | 60.0% | 1921.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 295 | 367 | 41 | 46.34% | 547.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 99 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2583 | 795 | 33 | 54.55% | 2115.4 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 0 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1917 | 861 | 8 | 50.0% | 1449.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1522 | 492 | 2 | 0.0% | 1469.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47 | 136 | 6 | 83.33% | 278.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 676 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 967 | 533 | 9 | 33.33% | 732.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1086 | 791 | 45 | 57.78% | 1204.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 421 | 321 | 9 | 22.22% | 250.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 902 | 592 | 15 | 33.33% | 993.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 191 | 7 | 42.86% | 36.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1321 | 365 | 3 | 0.0% | 685.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1439 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 1326.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 234 | 48 | 37.5% | 401.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 588 | 475 | 93 | 41.94% | 514.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 403 | 427 | 17 | 41.18% | 307.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 886 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 247.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 93 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 184 | 471 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 898 | 905 | 66 | 65.15% | 1823.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3140 | 996 | 176 | 61.36% | 3087.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 16 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 109 | 328 | 42 | 47.62% | 150.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1457 | 623 | 68 | 41.18% | 902.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1587 | 589 | 157 | 43.95% | 1080.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 507 | 577 | 23 | 56.52% | 878.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117 | 138 | 11 | 45.45% | 112.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 51 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 261 | 324 | 39 | 48.72% | 254.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1463 | 808 | 980 | 48.37% | 1703.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3026 | 951 | 230 | 59.57% | 2610.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3540 | 1051 | 223 | 58.74% | 3645.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3080 | 1212 | 117 | 65.81% | 3637.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1120 | 589 | 4 | 50.0% | 620.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 375 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1344 | 724 | 8 | 37.5% | 1455.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 155 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1060 | 592 | 50 | 48.0% | 957.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1608 | 558 | 83 | 42.17% | 977.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 355 | 432 | 93 | 55.91% | 547.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4241 | 1235 | 188 | 67.02% | 3709.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 72 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 127 | 201 | 6 | 50.0% | 209.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2982 | 866 | 272 | 51.47% | 2770.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 52 | 99 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2352 | 709 | 14 | 28.57% | 1600.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1789 | 722 | 6 | 50.0% | 1431.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 116 | 181 | 5 | 60.0% | 534.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 495 | 453 | 41 | 46.34% | 574.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1101 | 550 | 90 | 42.22% | 793.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1342 | 628 | 9 | 22.22% | 1663.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 986 | 709 | 23 | 43.48% | 1228.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 378 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 100.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 637 | 522 | 15 | 60.0% | 1096.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2149 | 593 | 7 | 14.29% | 1889.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1043 | 818 | 34 | 55.88% | 1528.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 97 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1264 | 595 | 30 | 46.67% | 880.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 41.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 176 | 204 | 134 | 38.06% | 185.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1755 | 805 | 19 | 52.63% | 1573.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 359 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 1108.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 381 | 448 | 146 | 40.41% | 480.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4400 | 1288 | 147 | 57.82% | 3683.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 222 | 219 | 54 | 46.3% | 297.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 945 | 634 | 84 | 53.57% | 805.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 478 | 366 | 229 | 45.41% | 771.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 565 | 632 | 8 | 87.5% | 778.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1403 | 752 | 183 | 50.27% | 1605.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 657 | 772 | 38 | 47.37% | 1810.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 754 | 799 | 110 | 61.82% | 2581.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 293 | 434 | 3 | 66.67% | 357.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 708 | 542 | 381 | 48.29% | 789.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 861 | 656 | 4 | 75.0% | 1435.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1006 | 625 | 88 | 43.18% | 1056.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 966 | 530 | 3 | 33.33% | 809.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1122 | 630 | 199 | 42.21% | 867.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1401 | 821 | 91 | 54.95% | 1382.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1322 | 672 | 185 | 47.03% | 1078.3 |
| T42 | 8 | 1886 | 1074 | 2 | 100.0% | 2907.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 477 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 1069.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1201 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1073.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1508 | 618 | 57 | 38.6% | 923.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 836 | 915 | 4 | 75.0% | 2429.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1120 | 751 | 90 | 53.33% | 1314.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2153 | 903 | 12 | 75.0% | 1744.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 823 | 575 | 8 | 50.0% | 654.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 913 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 1160.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 841 | 664 | 114 | 52.63% | 1429.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 692 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 283 | 520 | 40 | 60.0% | 765.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1266 | 1247 | 11 | 81.82% | 5912.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 990 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 677.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1899 | 919 | 5 | 60.0% | 1786.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 876 | 610 | 14 | 57.14% | 817.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 65 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3274 | 959 | 187 | 53.48% | 2881.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1842 | 977 | 419 | 54.42% | 2500.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2886 | 891 | 108 | 48.15% | 2730.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1080 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 1568.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2164 | 765 | 76 | 52.63% | 1535.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1198 | 654 | 244 | 48.77% | 950.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1162 | 839 | 7 | 57.14% | 1284.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1277 | 822 | 28 | 46.43% | 2439.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 504 | 640 | 191 | 49.74% | 829.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1185 | 704 | 66 | 53.03% | 1305.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 546 | 371 | 525 | 46.86% | 827.5 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 647 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 1254.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 363 | 268 | 307 | 46.25% | 660.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1633 | 819 | 20 | 55.0% | 1625.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 679 | 650 | 31 | 61.29% | 1273.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 321 | 253 | 39 | 51.28% | 870.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1773 | 649 | 422 | 46.45% | 1231.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1364 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 1205.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1395 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 2002.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 340 | 431 | 146 | 47.26% | 638.0 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 975 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 836.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1429 | 861 | 350 | 52.86% | 1923.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1167 | 758 | 40 | 55.0% | 1445.8 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 703 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1836.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1265 | 685 | 69 | 46.38% | 901.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 537 | 352 | 16 | 25.0% | 520.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 136 | 18 | 38.89% | 42.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 947 | 625 | 22 | 45.45% | 883.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2623 | 1260 | 355 | 61.41% | 3339.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 966 | 541 | 4 | 50.0% | 1039.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 836 | 583 | 6 | 50.0% | 979.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 95 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1609 | 851 | 11 | 54.55% | 1520.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 422 | 133 | 50.38% | 796.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 906 | 479 | 589 | 44.82% | 877.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 868 | 655 | 4 | 75.0% | 560.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 252 | 265 | 12 | 75.0% | 1156.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1330 | 686 | 12 | 50.0% | 1382.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 908 | 805 | 219 | 54.79% | 1853.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1463 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1008.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1659 | 860 | 22 | 50.0% | 1851.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 984 | 726 | 70 | 51.43% | 1047.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3707 | 1020 | 28 | 57.14% | 2795.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1315 | 970 | 3 | 66.67% | 2156.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 849 | 572 | 69 | 39.13% | 659.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1339 | 627 | 88 | 40.91% | 891.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1781 | 949 | 1301 | 54.5% | 2119.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 342 | 357 | 81 | 41.98% | 386.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1153 | 725 | 34 | 55.88% | 1190.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2887 | 893 | 44 | 59.09% | 1982.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 229 | 254 | 7 | 42.86% | 554.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3221 | 993 | 148 | 53.38% | 3006.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 606 | 590 | 237 | 47.68% | 697.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1009 | 550 | 20 | 30.0% | 831.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1104 | 712 | 46 | 54.35% | 1172.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1513 | 681 | 62 | 43.55% | 1105.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1460 | 714 | 198 | 47.47% | 1566.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 441 | 336 | 416 | 50.72% | 844.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2291 | 822 | 68 | 52.94% | 1619.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 260 | 30 | 53.33% | 122.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 171 | 30 | 50.0% | 296.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 390 | 305 | 16 | 25.0% | 398.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1101 | 588 | 45 | 33.33% | 1044.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1985 | 760 | 301 | 52.16% | 1698.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 518 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 72.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3304 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3734.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2280 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1711.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2342 | 833 | 1 | 0.0% | 3219.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2684 | 749 | 99 | 46.46% | 1996.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1183 | 946 | 37 | 64.86% | 1249.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 982 | 453 | 5 | 20.0% | 353.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 398 | 422 | 22 | 50.0% | 601.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1267 | 724 | 125 | 48.8% | 1344.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2746 | 873 | 385 | 51.43% | 1866.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 1808 | 758 | 13 | 53.85% | 1608.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1499 | 635 | 90 | 45.56% | 1069.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 688 | 755 | 22 | 68.18% | 1793.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3044 | 1033 | 322 | 59.01% | 2980.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1170 | 381 | 7 | 14.29% | 675.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 105 | 119 | 10 | 40.0% | 191.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146 | 203 | 14 | 42.86% | 364.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1060 | 1016 | 4 | 100.0% | 2459.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1564 | 821 | 190 | 47.37% | 1445.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 179 | 309 | 4 | 75.0% | 480.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 748 | 561 | 4 | 25.0% | 1166.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2961 | 925 | 17 | 52.94% | 2548.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 711 | 657 | 6 | 66.67% | 1176.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3623 | 1079 | 169 | 64.5% | 3261.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1832 | 791 | 2 | 50.0% | 1829.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 19 | 256 | 27 | 40.74% | 13.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1040 | 674 | 28 | 53.57% | 1129.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2045 | 912 | 688 | 54.94% | 2151.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1842 | 836 | 9 | 44.44% | 1221.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1710 | 859 | 24 | 37.5% | 2199.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1927 | 1054 | 5 | 60.0% | 2668.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 847 | 604 | 32 | 40.63% | 1137.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 988 | 678 | 145 | 51.72% | 975.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 815 | 598 | 31 | 51.61% | 801.7 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 263 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 563 | 362 | 412 | 47.33% | 792.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1176 | 663 | 334 | 45.81% | 1247.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 802 | 606 | 31 | 41.94% | 911.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1817 | 867 | 20 | 55.0% | 1675.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 136 | 161 | 34 | 52.94% | 449.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 112 | 24 | 41.67% | 227.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 106 | 9 | 55.56% | 162.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 187 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 586.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2982 | 946 | 178 | 52.25% | 2777.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1717 | 939 | 441 | 56.92% | 2002.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2045 | 794 | 15 | 53.33% | 1516.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2262 | 691 | 25 | 48.0% | 1348.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 423 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2329 | 1255 | 10 | 80.0% | 2863.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1103 | 598 | 5 | 40.0% | 920.1 |
| A-32 | 4 | 56 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 397 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2602 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 2134.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3434 | 1222 | 27 | 74.07% | 2753.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1431 | 862 | 8 | 62.5% | 2053.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 946 | 478 | 2 | 0.0% | 710.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2287 | 1015 | 18 | 61.11% | 2334.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1039 | 601 | 567 | 46.03% | 872.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3334 | 1008 | 199 | 58.79% | 3127.7 |
| STG | 8 | 1278 | 692 | 57 | 47.37% | 1377.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 757 | 583 | 5 | 40.0% | 801.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 211 | 32 | 46.88% | 379.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3276 | 1211 | 246 | 63.82% | 3716.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 814 | 680 | 276 | 51.45% | 928.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 182 | 119 | 13 | 23.08% | 629.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 231 | 311 | 9 | 44.44% | 177.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1039 | 707 | 370 | 44.86% | 1195.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 191 | 80 | 51.25% | 509.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 600 | 616 | 173 | 53.18% | 758.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1634 | 872 | 5 | 60.0% | 1822.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 876 | 668 | 73 | 47.95% | 1164.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 797 | 603 | 82 | 46.34% | 925.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1279 | 765 | 133 | 55.64% | 1623.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 591 | 545 | 96 | 51.04% | 770.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 687 | 561 | 1097 | 46.03% | 711.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2005 | 584 | 8 | 12.5% | 1321.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2448 | 736 | 5 | 20.0% | 1621.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 874 | 678 | 18 | 38.89% | 1618.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 530 | 595 | 73 | 49.32% | 857.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1400 | 966 | 2 | 50.0% | 1132.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 500 | 469 | 6 | 33.33% | 92.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 469 | 558 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1672 | 799 | 318 | 50.0% | 1609.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 239 | 443 | 99 | 49.49% | 470.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1473 | 633 | 41 | 48.78% | 1311.9 |
| null | 0 | 1251 | 393 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 808 | 434 | 39 | 30.77% | 383.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1703 | 912 | 58 | 58.62% | 1755.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1875 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 2458.9 |