| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4018 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 57.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.36% | 62.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2533.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 3423.64 | 3124.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1018.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 895.0 | 1045.0 |
| WN8 | 2822 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-3115) | 7979 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2305 | 1422 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.54 | 4.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822 | 746 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.92 | 7.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ICtB0JI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ICtB0JI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2190 | 1097 | 46 | 56.52% | 3043.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1109 | 934 | 102 | 59.8% | 2775.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3409 | 1094 | 61 | 57.38% | 2530.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2613 | 1024 | 72 | 55.56% | 2930.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3396 | 1101 | 124 | 57.26% | 3158.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2679 | 1123 | 205 | 63.9% | 2878.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3970 | 1203 | 67 | 58.21% | 3615.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1162 | 1055 | 69 | 63.77% | 2827.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3428 | 978 | 30 | 50.0% | 2376.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2057 | 967 | 140 | 59.29% | 3105.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2240 | 928 | 42 | 50.0% | 2390.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3391 | 1027 | 67 | 62.69% | 3123.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1902 | 922 | 5 | 80.0% | 2066.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4053 | 1190 | 53 | 64.15% | 3239.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2106 | 1103 | 3 | 66.67% | 1990.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1622 | 841 | 4 | 50.0% | 1495.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2006 | 1045 | 67 | 56.72% | 2986.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1399 | 979 | 106 | 55.66% | 2460.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2286 | 891 | 13 | 46.15% | 1835.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2209 | 1094 | 11 | 45.45% | 2747.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2035 | 895 | 80 | 60.0% | 2241.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2793 | 1040 | 74 | 52.7% | 2836.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2214 | 1110 | 17 | 64.71% | 3254.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2037 | 944 | 44 | 52.27% | 2524.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2324 | 1010 | 58 | 48.28% | 2454.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1190 | 946 | 95 | 54.74% | 2176.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1055 | 1016 | 44 | 65.91% | 2372.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1991 | 933 | 103 | 47.57% | 2558.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1285 | 1078 | 2 | 100.0% | 1703.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2072 | 977 | 38 | 44.74% | 2416.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1581 | 807 | 39 | 58.97% | 1969.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3574 | 1105 | 214 | 56.07% | 3210.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2957 | 1012 | 56 | 62.5% | 2466.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3346 | 940 | 85 | 55.29% | 2557.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3127 | 983 | 20 | 55.0% | 2562.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2969 | 1170 | 20 | 65.0% | 3170.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3364 | 934 | 40 | 35.0% | 2353.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1822 | 983 | 17 | 41.18% | 2089.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1987 | 1065 | 24 | 62.5% | 2663.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2303 | 1172 | 28 | 53.57% | 2651.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 796 | 919 | 61 | 55.74% | 1800.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2998 | 999 | 101 | 58.42% | 2878.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2278 | 1032 | 84 | 63.1% | 2760.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3050 | 953 | 114 | 55.26% | 2196.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1233 | 1016 | 24 | 75.0% | 3787.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2673 | 996 | 93 | 63.44% | 2718.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3569 | 1123 | 37 | 67.57% | 3795.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3633 | 1039 | 198 | 58.59% | 3245.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2703 | 1009 | 51 | 62.75% | 2735.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2606 | 934 | 79 | 56.96% | 2239.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3221 | 1089 | 44 | 61.36% | 3021.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3219 | 930 | 48 | 47.92% | 2753.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3351 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 2302.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2530 | 1272 | 73 | 65.75% | 3317.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2495 | 966 | 60 | 55.0% | 2579.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1411 | 1004 | 83 | 54.22% | 2870.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1721 | 861 | 7 | 28.57% | 1398.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2160 | 679 | 4 | 25.0% | 1792.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1139 | 934 | 96 | 54.17% | 2152.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1722 | 888 | 11 | 45.45% | 3231.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2005 | 1000 | 107 | 59.81% | 3150.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2343 | 1024 | 73 | 57.53% | 2999.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2471 | 1019 | 15 | 60.0% | 2594.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2762 | 1133 | 27 | 59.26% | 3086.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3606 | 1069 | 102 | 52.94% | 2573.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2019 | 746 | 39 | 41.03% | 1686.6 |