| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1983.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 915.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2808 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1177 | 44 | 9 | 1351 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 59.22% | 81.82% | 100.0% | 60.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1.56 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 1100 | 567 | 1779.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790 | 885 | 754 | 801.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.36 | 6.98 | 3.22 | 10.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 609 | 5724 | 111 | 1384 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 71.26% | 57.91% | 75.68% | 48.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.17 | 1.92 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1814 | 1431 | 738 | 1876.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.06 | 1.1 | 2.43 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 953 | 804 | 754 | 689.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.39 | 8.29 | 9.77 | 10.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hunterseek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hunterseek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1007 | 708 | 122 | 48.36% | 1983.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2716 | 859 | 54 | 51.85% | 2264.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2694 | 822 | 101 | 47.52% | 2607.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1460 | 839 | 36 | 52.78% | 2483.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 61 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1880 | 881 | 42 | 54.76% | 2752.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1696 | 959 | 1603 | 61.26% | 2885.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2313 | 919 | 168 | 58.93% | 3047.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2237 | 957 | 53 | 60.38% | 2684.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1530 | 904 | 111 | 58.56% | 2378.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2575 | 964 | 179 | 58.1% | 3125.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 205 | 360 | 5 | 60.0% | 1252.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2091 | 759 | 9 | 55.56% | 1630.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 793 | 635 | 26 | 61.54% | 2627.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 922 | 852 | 13 | 69.23% | 2750.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2425 | 884 | 470 | 55.53% | 2357.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2910 | 875 | 1037 | 61.43% | 2885.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1973 | 847 | 45 | 55.56% | 1577.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1882 | 993 | 142 | 61.97% | 3119.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1861 | 982 | 189 | 64.55% | 2896.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 877 | 603 | 15 | 46.67% | 643.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1492 | 824 | 77 | 53.25% | 2897.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1073 | 887 | 17 | 70.59% | 5379.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 371 | 736 | 22 | 54.55% | 4156.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1677 | 830 | 30 | 50.0% | 1612.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 767 | 481 | 28 | 64.29% | 2604.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1365 | 895 | 540 | 57.78% | 2834.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2554 | 996 | 63 | 57.14% | 3083.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1235 | 920 | 329 | 57.75% | 3966.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2408 | 925 | 1182 | 59.31% | 2339.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 271 | 2 | 100.0% | 282.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2571 | 894 | 350 | 57.14% | 2913.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 918 | 798 | 362 | 64.09% | 3072.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2006 | 822 | 336 | 51.49% | 2387.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1831 | 955 | 242 | 60.33% | 2824.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2370 | 886 | 2084 | 57.34% | 2633.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1785 | 917 | 84 | 50.0% | 2250.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1723 | 925 | 1493 | 60.48% | 2708.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1749 | 864 | 34 | 52.94% | 3900.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2677 | 907 | 110 | 62.73% | 2568.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2421 | 1012 | 118 | 62.71% | 3297.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2097 | 1016 | 157 | 66.24% | 3352.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1872 | 531 | 14 | 21.43% | 1298.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1060 | 1010 | 5 | 100.0% | 2239.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 735 | 613 | 25 | 40.0% | 1543.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 340 | 289 | 19 | 47.37% | 2626.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 986 | 853 | 91 | 54.95% | 2558.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 636 | 436 | 33 | 63.64% | 2641.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1089 | 885 | 6 | 66.67% | 4092.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1045 | 1476 | 1 | 100.0% | 1945.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 971 | 812 | 103 | 63.11% | 3114.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 887 | 678 | 50 | 60.0% | 1254.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2561 | 852 | 63 | 55.56% | 2406.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1284 | 854 | 254 | 54.72% | 2174.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1729 | 832 | 1419 | 54.47% | 2476.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1323 | 930 | 43 | 58.14% | 3062.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2063 | 1082 | 3727 | 60.08% | 3232.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1631 | 865 | 77 | 61.04% | 2253.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 944 | 502 | 19 | 47.37% | 1474.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1867 | 972 | 113 | 61.95% | 3520.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 84 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 204 | 323 | 6 | 66.67% | 1445.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1901 | 789 | 95 | 52.63% | 1706.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2005 | 773 | 91 | 56.04% | 1993.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2129 | 1047 | 1169 | 57.4% | 3252.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 777 | 779 | 54 | 62.96% | 2746.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1859 | 839 | 252 | 58.33% | 2318.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1452 | 784 | 39 | 58.97% | 1985.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 366 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 843.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2560 | 891 | 690 | 58.12% | 2688.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1014 | 788 | 53 | 52.83% | 2853.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1550 | 673 | 39 | 56.41% | 1778.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2515 | 1131 | 31 | 67.74% | 3151.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 302 | 410 | 30 | 53.33% | 1930.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1776 | 880 | 10 | 30.0% | 2328.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1262 | 984 | 30 | 63.33% | 3948.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1703 | 892 | 78 | 50.0% | 2918.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1829 | 999 | 12 | 66.67% | 2331.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 869 | 670 | 36 | 41.67% | 1593.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 651 | 528 | 99 | 44.44% | 779.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 899 | 808 | 18 | 83.33% | 3038.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2287 | 893 | 2369 | 59.05% | 2490.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2355 | 1041 | 107 | 65.42% | 3373.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 675 | 519 | 19 | 42.11% | 1312.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1397 | 896 | 83 | 55.42% | 2482.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2953 | 847 | 159 | 50.94% | 3817.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2458 | 862 | 327 | 59.94% | 2529.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 753 | 507 | 25 | 64.0% | 3806.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2226 | 858 | 857 | 58.46% | 2217.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2517 | 909 | 81 | 53.09% | 2921.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 360 | 551 | 47 | 61.7% | 2299.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 584 | 598 | 37 | 54.05% | 1855.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1637 | 919 | 84 | 60.71% | 3071.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2066 | 998 | 72 | 62.5% | 2610.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 519 | 626 | 2 | 50.0% | 2415.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1588 | 724 | 106 | 62.26% | 1239.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1316 | 938 | 1312 | 57.7% | 3150.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 55 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1827 | 886 | 197 | 59.39% | 2398.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2292 | 790 | 118 | 51.69% | 2187.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 418 | 457 | 34 | 55.88% | 1631.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2266 | 872 | 130 | 59.23% | 2515.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2128 | 904 | 216 | 59.72% | 3262.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1782 | 946 | 39 | 51.28% | 2625.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2609 | 1014 | 85 | 61.18% | 3149.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1882 | 725 | 20 | 45.0% | 1388.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1362 | 775 | 73 | 54.79% | 2596.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2618 | 967 | 199 | 69.35% | 2564.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1612 | 974 | 265 | 56.6% | 2602.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2551 | 866 | 3021 | 56.04% | 2623.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1413 | 953 | 253 | 68.38% | 2839.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2301 | 980 | 36 | 66.67% | 2661.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1261 | 822 | 18 | 50.0% | 1814.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 732 | 760 | 97 | 63.92% | 1911.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2128 | 911 | 164 | 56.71% | 2666.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1709 | 979 | 30 | 63.33% | 3016.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2087 | 964 | 25 | 56.0% | 3517.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1761 | 842 | 9 | 44.44% | 2848.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2663 | 1027 | 31 | 54.84% | 3934.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 767 | 724 | 7 | 71.43% | 2377.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2831 | 945 | 280 | 58.21% | 3275.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1689 | 1130 | 14 | 78.57% | 2344.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1713 | 921 | 80 | 57.5% | 2927.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1065 | 837 | 55 | 72.73% | 2619.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1390 | 871 | 99 | 56.57% | 2004.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1273 | 796 | 192 | 48.96% | 2144.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 170 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 699.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1752 | 950 | 996 | 59.84% | 2800.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2766 | 854 | 296 | 57.09% | 2837.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1516 | 912 | 149 | 64.43% | 2703.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2018 | 1027 | 179 | 63.69% | 3981.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 925 | 775 | 32 | 71.88% | 1993.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 443 | 306 | 6 | 50.0% | 738.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1949 | 997 | 8 | 62.5% | 2519.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2271 | 1044 | 140 | 63.57% | 2545.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1670 | 1017 | 140 | 69.29% | 3192.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1074 | 812 | 288 | 58.33% | 2288.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2150 | 953 | 190 | 66.32% | 2902.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2230 | 938 | 70 | 54.29% | 2837.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 134 | 277 | 4 | 25.0% | 525.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 533 | 604 | 60 | 55.0% | 2338.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1305 | 953 | 56 | 66.07% | 3970.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 121 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 441 | 829 | 1 | 100.0% | 1860.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 1539 | 777 | 12 | 50.0% | 2036.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 420 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 1957.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 721 | 781 | 82 | 56.1% | 1663.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 965 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 1234.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2431 | 876 | 615 | 56.75% | 2438.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2009 | 1108 | 24 | 66.67% | 3232.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1078 | 836 | 65 | 64.62% | 2208.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 510 | 233 | 5 | 20.0% | 597.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2368 | 1193 | 21 | 71.43% | 4149.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1204 | 973 | 681 | 60.21% | 4363.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 222 | 506 | 19 | 63.16% | 1283.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 806 | 382 | 17 | 29.41% | 1458.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2580 | 1095 | 38 | 65.79% | 3581.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1136 | 899 | 8 | 50.0% | 2105.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1320 | 761 | 7 | 57.14% | 1424.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2221 | 1098 | 83 | 65.06% | 3808.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2304 | 978 | 656 | 56.71% | 3122.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1993 | 837 | 7 | 57.14% | 1771.2 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1096 | 817 | 4 | 50.0% | 2127.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 870 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 1249.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 1080 | 594 | 18 | 61.11% | 3094.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 654 | 707 | 31 | 61.29% | 3676.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2113 | 914 | 134 | 56.72% | 2752.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1643 | 962 | 849 | 61.6% | 2908.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1404 | 660 | 8 | 50.0% | 3033.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 345 | 651 | 40 | 65.0% | 2163.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1011 | 625 | 10 | 50.0% | 928.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1192 | 575 | 36 | 50.0% | 1507.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1237 | 1492 | 20 | 65.0% | 3887.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 860 | 721 | 44 | 54.55% | 3739.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1785 | 917 | 69 | 57.97% | 3251.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2039 | 1035 | 381 | 57.48% | 3243.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1332 | 996 | 30 | 73.33% | 3552.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 294 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 611.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2129 | 1073 | 15 | 66.67% | 2533.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1773 | 1045 | 476 | 66.18% | 3297.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1505 | 780 | 618 | 51.29% | 1875.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1263 | 844 | 670 | 54.93% | 2168.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2052 | 1001 | 710 | 57.32% | 3040.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1524 | 954 | 146 | 60.27% | 2640.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 938 | 672 | 23 | 60.87% | 994.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2694 | 892 | 389 | 57.07% | 2762.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1294 | 885 | 36 | 52.78% | 2897.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1175 | 1007 | 9 | 44.44% | 1918.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 753 | 653 | 7 | 28.57% | 1373.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 767 | 938 | 148 | 61.49% | 4815.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1122 | 848 | 21 | 47.62% | 2533.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 753 | 559 | 6 | 33.33% | 1350.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2365 | 962 | 108 | 56.48% | 2596.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 819 | 635 | 24 | 62.5% | 1932.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2505 | 1074 | 145 | 59.31% | 3861.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 887 | 785 | 7 | 57.14% | 1535.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2192 | 666 | 58 | 37.93% | 1703.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1347 | 782 | 3 | 66.67% | 1688.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 843 | 681 | 44 | 70.45% | 2838.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 267 | 458 | 5 | 40.0% | 1078.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2955 | 884 | 506 | 57.91% | 3240.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 232 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 1182.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1110 | 728 | 6 | 33.33% | 4724.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2453 | 1029 | 391 | 62.4% | 3209.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 506 | 584 | 24 | 54.17% | 1555.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1990 | 676 | 92 | 60.87% | 2200.1 |
| null | 0 | 3260 | 865 | 429 | 52.45% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 450 | 639 | 17 | 70.59% | 2937.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1534 | 759 | 420 | 53.1% | 2044.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2192 | 1115 | 47 | 68.09% | 3574.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 422 | 399 | 25 | 40.0% | 1561.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1656 | 967 | 1412 | 61.61% | 3506.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1193 | 912 | 361 | 62.88% | 2335.4 |