| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 915.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47 | 17 | 26 | 116 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 36.17% | 35.29% | 26.92% | 31.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.59 | 0.73 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1279 | 1153 | 516 | 971.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 9.71 | 1.12 | 2.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 343 | 413 | 215 | 308.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.53 | 5.76 | 5.38 | 5.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 253 | 1010 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.47 |
| Winrate | 30.0% | 49.01% | 60.79% | 49.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.87 | 0.88 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1140 | 1112 | 600 | 1247.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 462 | 470 | 402 | 444.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 6.28 | 7.8 | 6.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Humala][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Humala.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 373 | 370 | 12 | 83.33% | 988.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1067 | 560 | 70 | 42.86% | 1480.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 790 | 445 | 45 | 51.11% | 1659.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 122 | 214 | 50 | 50.0% | 271.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1131 | 760 | 55 | 56.36% | 1378.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 836 | 574 | 82 | 57.32% | 1338.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 701 | 458 | 74 | 47.3% | 1235.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1214 | 574 | 318 | 57.23% | 1855.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1590 | 671 | 51 | 64.71% | 1703.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 237 | 192 | 2 | 0.0% | 107.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 978 | 602 | 92 | 40.22% | 918.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2111 | 521 | 79 | 59.49% | 1676.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 478 | 437 | 626 | 59.42% | 2013.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 596 | 400 | 81 | 56.79% | 1371.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 758 | 404 | 245 | 42.86% | 689.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 490 | 315 | 13 | 38.46% | 1039.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 814 | 457 | 85 | 56.47% | 1470.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 207 | 162 | 16 | 37.5% | 362.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 16.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 182 | 18 | 50.0% | 338.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 388 | 327 | 62 | 48.39% | 846.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 810 | 421 | 60 | 60.0% | 1566.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 584 | 363 | 15 | 40.0% | 381.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 869 | 459 | 59 | 52.54% | 1661.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1280 | 639 | 24 | 50.0% | 2010.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1389 | 501 | 27 | 44.44% | 803.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1245 | 566 | 71 | 57.75% | 2159.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1370 | 570 | 551 | 55.54% | 1752.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 246 | 54 | 55.56% | 259.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 734 | 533 | 25 | 68.0% | 1252.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1065 | 526 | 94 | 51.06% | 1883.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1304 | 537 | 164 | 48.78% | 1596.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 213 | 299 | 7 | 71.43% | 986.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 815 | 472 | 307 | 50.49% | 1106.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 713 | 294 | 11 | 9.09% | 698.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 383 | 314 | 86 | 48.84% | 991.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 163 | 174 | 23 | 60.87% | 592.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 420 | 262 | 11 | 27.27% | 786.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 474 | 261 | 106 | 47.17% | 664.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 907 | 497 | 80 | 51.25% | 1325.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 460 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 523 | 449 | 39 | 56.41% | 1524.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 673 | 494 | 70 | 61.43% | 1595.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 419 | 373 | 57 | 54.39% | 1251.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 836 | 555 | 111 | 52.25% | 975.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 160 | 53 | 41.51% | 68.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 837 | 679 | 48 | 64.58% | 1973.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 413 | 371 | 6 | 50.0% | 1832.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 601 | 405 | 37 | 43.24% | 1950.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 513 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 2322.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 232 | 273 | 10 | 40.0% | 517.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1478 | 563 | 181 | 54.14% | 1932.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1541 | 401 | 41 | 26.83% | 952.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1854 | 530 | 76 | 38.16% | 1550.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 354 | 256 | 39 | 53.85% | 920.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 331 | 257 | 13 | 46.15% | 976.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 343 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 2764.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 520 | 474 | 17 | 52.94% | 756.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 856 | 589 | 51 | 64.71% | 1112.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 181 | 270 | 11 | 72.73% | 926.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1444 | 770 | 1348 | 53.41% | 1857.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 976 | 420 | 148 | 49.32% | 1521.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 374 | 305 | 478 | 52.93% | 1141.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 367 | 285 | 149 | 46.98% | 483.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61 | 230 | 4 | 100.0% | 277.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 57 | 153 | 7 | 57.14% | 149.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 197 | 228 | 3 | 100.0% | 863.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 952 | 488 | 205 | 45.85% | 1023.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1061 | 356 | 11 | 27.27% | 477.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 757 | 470 | 202 | 51.98% | 1487.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 158 | 170 | 25 | 48.0% | 405.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 491 | 290 | 48 | 50.0% | 1046.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 314 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 1213.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1670 | 694 | 198 | 55.56% | 1897.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 509 | 297 | 17 | 35.29% | 1162.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1499 | 542 | 547 | 55.76% | 1882.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 875 | 712 | 113 | 49.56% | 1532.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1212 | 582 | 48 | 52.08% | 1022.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 188 | 39 | 48.72% | 220.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 439 | 346 | 142 | 58.45% | 927.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 890 | 383 | 344 | 47.09% | 1082.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 436 | 506 | 23 | 73.91% | 1788.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 654 | 319 | 46 | 36.96% | 1439.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 196 | 470 | 2 | 100.0% | 1086.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 185 | 35 | 42.86% | 566.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 109 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 634 | 484 | 76 | 40.79% | 937.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 311 | 28 | 64.29% | 495.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 984 | 623 | 53 | 52.83% | 1305.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 155 | 212 | 21 | 76.19% | 611.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 149 | 229 | 41 | 53.66% | 288.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 149 | 32 | 43.75% | 262.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1147 | 646 | 81 | 40.74% | 1163.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 379 | 331 | 138 | 51.45% | 1048.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 694 | 348 | 113 | 46.02% | 944.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 94 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1253 | 633 | 77 | 50.65% | 1513.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1596 | 567 | 69 | 52.17% | 1399.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 249 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 1022.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 213 | 211 | 12 | 58.33% | 565.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 396 | 280 | 51 | 52.94% | 568.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 860 | 534 | 79 | 40.51% | 966.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147 | 140 | 20 | 65.0% | 486.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 305 | 408 | 54 | 53.7% | 853.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 932 | 653 | 51 | 52.94% | 1259.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 829 | 442 | 147 | 50.34% | 1163.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 329 | 255 | 26 | 38.46% | 801.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 999 | 482 | 142 | 59.86% | 1527.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1970 | 568 | 581 | 55.94% | 2007.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 303 | 244 | 69 | 53.62% | 592.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 491 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 297.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1084 | 506 | 61 | 47.54% | 1378.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 812 | 493 | 78 | 56.41% | 1819.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 646 | 618 | 88 | 54.55% | 1559.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 98 | 129 | 36 | 52.78% | 218.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1646 | 606 | 183 | 53.01% | 1612.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 152 | 267 | 5 | 80.0% | 816.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 541 | 417 | 157 | 53.5% | 1001.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 233 | 248 | 38 | 52.63% | 487.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1483 | 880 | 26 | 65.38% | 1263.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 460 | 314 | 61 | 50.82% | 1048.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 842 | 521 | 166 | 61.45% | 2116.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1264 | 607 | 77 | 61.04% | 2038.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1271 | 584 | 127 | 53.54% | 1510.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 157 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 764.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 778 | 660 | 47 | 61.7% | 1695.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1264 | 417 | 23 | 47.83% | 832.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 218 | 173 | 39 | 51.28% | 604.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 562 | 335 | 214 | 49.53% | 919.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 225 | 333 | 28 | 60.71% | 818.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1126 | 430 | 7 | 42.86% | 956.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 540 | 484 | 7 | 28.57% | 336.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 525 | 395 | 50 | 64.0% | 1762.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1008 | 530 | 31 | 45.16% | 700.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 704 | 433 | 55 | 52.73% | 1515.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 705 | 423 | 368 | 47.83% | 857.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1356 | 608 | 184 | 46.74% | 1534.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 529 | 322 | 29 | 58.62% | 1161.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1577 | 610 | 203 | 52.22% | 1543.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 277 | 276 | 41 | 48.78% | 959.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 116 | 47 | 3 | 0.0% | 95.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 218 | 182 | 73 | 49.32% | 602.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 187 | 229 | 65 | 55.38% | 847.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 597 | 506 | 22 | 59.09% | 2127.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 138 | 120 | 13 | 30.77% | 333.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 793 | 696 | 71 | 52.11% | 1058.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 117 | 6 | 33.33% | 247.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1110 | 564 | 19 | 63.16% | 1100.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 631 | 439 | 86 | 59.3% | 1684.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1264 | 558 | 191 | 59.69% | 1703.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1129 | 558 | 137 | 56.93% | 2267.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 510 | 455 | 22 | 68.18% | 2806.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 234 | 372 | 9 | 55.56% | 743.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 372 | 287 | 33 | 57.58% | 1100.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 162 | 268 | 41 | 46.34% | 673.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1494 | 586 | 110 | 54.55% | 1402.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 247 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 648 | 401 | 41 | 46.34% | 970.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1124 | 508 | 162 | 51.23% | 1003.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1029 | 596 | 216 | 62.96% | 1609.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 818 | 440 | 127 | 52.76% | 1214.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1552 | 634 | 105 | 50.48% | 1478.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 509 | 572 | 10 | 50.0% | 331.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1014 | 561 | 86 | 48.84% | 1878.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 49 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1730 | 547 | 194 | 53.09% | 1662.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 601 | 450 | 59 | 57.63% | 2064.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 129 | 133 | 30 | 46.67% | 478.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 110 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 636 | 477 | 28 | 67.86% | 2288.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 92 | 16 | 56.25% | 133.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 251 | 344 | 26 | 65.38% | 1044.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 660 | 461 | 14 | 50.0% | 942.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 536 | 402 | 45 | 60.0% | 1444.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 789 | 596 | 77 | 59.74% | 1933.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 957 | 556 | 797 | 56.46% | 1947.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1563 | 554 | 528 | 49.24% | 1559.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 117 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1031 | 602 | 63 | 57.14% | 1278.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 837 | 509 | 59 | 57.63% | 1145.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 264 | 234 | 32 | 43.75% | 531.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1514 | 583 | 175 | 46.86% | 1478.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 498 | 435 | 46 | 56.52% | 1551.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 274 | 287 | 29 | 51.72% | 1029.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 216 | 313 | 21 | 80.95% | 567.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 250 | 276 | 25 | 48.0% | 686.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122 | 139 | 28 | 35.71% | 178.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 427 | 300 | 67 | 43.28% | 947.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 130 | 181 | 13 | 46.15% | 321.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 213 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 840.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 909 | 545 | 67 | 73.13% | 2140.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1169 | 767 | 72 | 56.94% | 1718.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 453 | 414 | 88 | 52.27% | 835.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 455 | 357 | 92 | 43.48% | 808.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 800 | 864 | 9 | 77.78% | 1138.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 643 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 1099.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 700 | 398 | 85 | 49.41% | 1398.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 800 | 292 | 5 | 20.0% | 587.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 242 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 976.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1043 | 500 | 143 | 51.05% | 1946.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 125 | 128 | 14 | 35.71% | 244.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1202 | 580 | 34 | 67.65% | 2058.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 117 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 204.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 893 | 605 | 68 | 48.53% | 1033.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 823 | 635 | 15 | 53.33% | 940.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 662 | 368 | 302 | 46.69% | 1085.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 73.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 681.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1143 | 507 | 313 | 48.88% | 1775.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 153 | 206 | 5 | 20.0% | 486.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1316 | 610 | 536 | 58.77% | 2001.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598 | 575 | 10 | 60.0% | 1907.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1710 | 638 | 189 | 58.73% | 1790.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 145 | 186 | 37 | 54.05% | 513.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 587 | 371 | 28 | 39.29% | 1273.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 143 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 669.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1028 | 498 | 177 | 50.28% | 1402.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 165 | 274 | 61 | 50.82% | 403.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 518 | 424 | 100 | 54.0% | 1060.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 286 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 1522.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 135 | 178 | 6 | 66.67% | 649.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 414 | 238 | 103 | 41.75% | 744.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191 | 220 | 17 | 41.18% | 476.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 184 | 177 | 46 | 52.17% | 407.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 239 | 327 | 5 | 60.0% | 1252.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 238 | 229 | 16 | 56.25% | 548.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 388 | 424 | 157 | 47.77% | 634.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 569 | 609 | 39 | 46.15% | 1109.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 478 | 335 | 558 | 53.41% | 1021.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 457 | 368 | 16 | 31.25% | 1208.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1178 | 533 | 74 | 47.3% | 1363.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1194 | 693 | 57 | 54.39% | 1365.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 575 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 469 | 304 | 178 | 45.51% | 681.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 264 | 305 | 214 | 51.87% | 668.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 741 | 637 | 35 | 37.14% | 1556.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 203 | 321 | 49.22% | 528.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 59 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 894 | 502 | 236 | 51.27% | 1645.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 165 | 104 | 49.04% | 387.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 81 | 173 | 15 | 60.0% | 291.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 676 | 470 | 21 | 61.9% | 2024.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1616 | 567 | 336 | 53.87% | 1763.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 189 | 50 | 44.0% | 297.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 979 | 575 | 73 | 45.21% | 1285.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 449 | 355 | 18 | 61.11% | 1749.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 149 | 206 | 31 | 58.06% | 283.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 960 | 541 | 11 | 36.36% | 735.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 390 | 297 | 27 | 51.85% | 1448.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 787 | 267 | 6 | 0.0% | 361.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 985 | 592 | 49 | 51.02% | 1034.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 648 | 432 | 57 | 57.89% | 1485.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 53 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 216.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 154 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 623.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 473 | 364 | 38 | 47.37% | 1352.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 705 | 348 | 5 | 20.0% | 1898.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1277 | 615 | 95 | 63.16% | 1907.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 199 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 185 | 50 | 42.0% | 175.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 266 | 186 | 133 | 48.87% | 560.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 815 | 409 | 78 | 43.59% | 1371.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 127 | 219 | 93 | 53.76% | 747.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 985 | 564 | 92 | 58.7% | 1358.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 226 | 254 | 3 | 100.0% | 1589.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 151 | 203 | 6 | 66.67% | 667.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 229 | 207 | 20 | 40.0% | 483.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 363 | 291 | 104 | 52.88% | 748.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1211 | 656 | 38 | 50.0% | 1148.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 156 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1165 | 638 | 13 | 61.54% | 2993.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 146 | 238 | 38 | 60.53% | 382.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 367 | 210 | 66 | 39.39% | 550.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 633 | 453 | 1098 | 56.65% | 2143.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 238 | 303 | 59 | 64.41% | 905.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 547 | 382 | 39 | 58.97% | 1817.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 694 | 433 | 145 | 56.55% | 1257.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1432 | 521 | 192 | 60.42% | 1722.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 798 | 520 | 143 | 53.85% | 1324.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 573 | 395 | 100 | 57.0% | 1858.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 783 | 559 | 56 | 51.79% | 910.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 95 | 134 | 18 | 50.0% | 171.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1051 | 588 | 130 | 53.85% | 1360.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 196 | 22 | 63.64% | 670.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1601 | 428 | 80 | 43.75% | 1286.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1152 | 590 | 148 | 60.14% | 1828.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1024 | 552 | 68 | 47.06% | 1758.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1034 | 499 | 14 | 71.43% | 864.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 703 | 398 | 41 | 56.1% | 1271.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1031 | 543 | 90 | 47.78% | 1770.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 94 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1085 | 542 | 113 | 56.64% | 1571.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1459 | 589 | 168 | 47.02% | 1388.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1257 | 958 | 19 | 73.68% | 2286.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1132 | 597 | 21 | 42.86% | 1176.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 191 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 724.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 239 | 288 | 8 | 75.0% | 1167.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 328 | 384 | 7 | 71.43% | 1607.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 636 | 453 | 55 | 58.18% | 2150.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 146 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 772.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 460 | 325 | 127 | 47.24% | 651.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 356 | 403 | 69 | 46.38% | 1274.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1846 | 844 | 169 | 50.89% | 1638.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 728 | 630 | 25 | 48.0% | 776.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 767 | 448 | 88 | 50.0% | 1625.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 776 | 451 | 57 | 54.39% | 1602.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 636 | 422 | 140 | 56.43% | 1174.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 167 | 198 | 45 | 60.0% | 372.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1554 | 571 | 175 | 58.29% | 1541.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 277 | 187 | 97 | 37.11% | 386.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 128 | 236 | 25 | 52.0% | 370.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 184 | 178 | 51 | 39.22% | 48.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 100 | 203 | 6 | 50.0% | 403.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 831 | 385 | 48 | 50.0% | 1442.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1050 | 684 | 22 | 63.64% | 980.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1845 | 698 | 34 | 61.76% | 1434.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 239 | 358 | 116 | 50.86% | 478.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1226 | 568 | 8 | 37.5% | 1061.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1058 | 531 | 38 | 55.26% | 2409.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 110 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 258.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103 | 188 | 8 | 62.5% | 257.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 576 | 571 | 11 | 45.45% | 896.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 153 | 282 | 7 | 71.43% | 886.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1312 | 818 | 59 | 47.46% | 1879.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 194 | 101 | 3 | 0.0% | 612.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 925 | 726 | 37 | 62.16% | 2034.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 125 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 926 | 483 | 403 | 46.65% | 1442.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 28 | 97 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |