| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40266 | 29 | 63 | 145 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 8.93 | 9.03 | 8.86 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 51.75% | 55.17% | 57.14% | 52.41% | 54.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.86 | 1.0 | 0.85 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1202.69 | 2395 | 2217.37 | 2098.96 | 1992.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.7 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589.67 | 664 | 649.0 | 691.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 1646 | 2668 (+1) | 2388 (+2) | 2270 (+3) | 2144 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 143 | 58 | 27 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 53.15% | 58.62% | 59.26% | 54.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.14 | 0.22 | 0.89 | 0.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1956 | 1445 | 568 | 1496.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.1 | 0.28 | 4.59 | 2.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 486 | 538 | 335 | 457.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.53 | 8.09 | 5.52 | 9.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 46.94% | 63.16% | 53.33% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.16 | 0.37 | 0.47 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1618 | 1350 | 494 | 1787.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.88 | 4.11 | 5.8 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 360 | 486 | 284 | 219.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 8.0 | 6.93 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3741 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3064.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1485 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3803 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5947.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2983 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2226.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5391 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4498.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1336 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 811.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2790 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2681.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1395 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2443.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 7002 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7078.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2953 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2277.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2403 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4767.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1576 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 967.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1176 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hubis732][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hubis732.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 623 | 584 | 32 | 53.13% | 1029.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1677 | 980 | 26 | 53.85% | 2202.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 196 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 486.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1381 | 683 | 132 | 50.0% | 1269.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1048 | 776 | 16 | 43.75% | 1939.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 351 | 520 | 42 | 42.86% | 556.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1283 | 646 | 67 | 53.73% | 1414.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1135 | 745 | 18 | 50.0% | 2046.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1602 | 837 | 185 | 50.81% | 1882.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 376 | 277 | 175 | 47.43% | 609.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 592 | 594 | 1 | 0.0% | 2455.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 822 | 691 | 14 | 50.0% | 829.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1424 | 832 | 19 | 57.89% | 2017.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 880 | 678 | 17 | 64.71% | 1453.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2307 | 816 | 109 | 56.88% | 1775.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1824 | 611 | 45 | 44.44% | 1378.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 746 | 752 | 17 | 58.82% | 1329.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 449 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2255.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 891 | 544 | 41 | 46.34% | 1106.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1538 | 1065 | 5 | 80.0% | 2216.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1475 | 993 | 7 | 57.14% | 2768.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 797 | 409 | 168 | 57.14% | 1623.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 483 | 511 | 26 | 57.69% | 1497.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 793 | 699 | 50 | 40.0% | 1121.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2014 | 608 | 25 | 56.0% | 1440.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1990 | 874 | 34 | 67.65% | 1881.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2349 | 765 | 31 | 64.52% | 1809.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 749 | 712 | 6 | 66.67% | 1220.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 741 | 539 | 8 | 50.0% | 1736.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2448 | 1041 | 51 | 52.94% | 2661.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1143 | 640 | 52 | 36.54% | 1068.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1046 | 630 | 71 | 63.38% | 1887.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1791 | 923 | 35 | 37.14% | 1852.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 927 | 679 | 68 | 44.12% | 1355.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 847 | 485 | 124 | 51.61% | 1421.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 444 | 421 | 4 | 50.0% | 2313.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 141 | 212 | 101 | 47.52% | 213.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 287 | 318 | 108 | 59.26% | 772.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 921 | 716 | 33 | 57.58% | 1772.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2167 | 989 | 29 | 51.72% | 2247.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 604 | 666 | 52 | 57.69% | 1143.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1213 | 688 | 20 | 45.0% | 2457.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 241 | 424 | 73 | 54.79% | 576.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 420 | 596 | 81 | 49.38% | 599.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 747 | 582 | 30 | 50.0% | 1456.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1634 | 917 | 198 | 52.53% | 2217.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 528 | 301 | 69 | 43.48% | 1144.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2282 | 986 | 57 | 57.89% | 2169.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 982 | 537 | 61 | 42.62% | 1217.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1754 | 666 | 50 | 50.0% | 1328.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1062 | 554 | 50 | 48.0% | 2263.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 724 | 627 | 27 | 51.85% | 1428.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1374 | 676 | 127 | 46.46% | 1133.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2115 | 809 | 68 | 57.35% | 1949.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 250 | 551 | 6 | 83.33% | 835.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2950 | 878 | 8 | 50.0% | 2129.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1441 | 647 | 2 | 50.0% | 1156.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 764 | 796 | 7 | 71.43% | 2011.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1451 | 745 | 93 | 60.22% | 1884.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 233 | 305 | 57 | 42.11% | 685.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 366 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 1265.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 797 | 509 | 11 | 72.73% | 1519.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1456 | 654 | 82 | 51.22% | 1229.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1476 | 715 | 58 | 36.21% | 1848.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1774 | 896 | 30 | 56.67% | 2201.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1303 | 708 | 84 | 54.76% | 1555.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 886 | 634 | 38 | 60.53% | 1353.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2019 | 728 | 103 | 54.37% | 1660.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1084 | 510 | 317 | 45.43% | 1461.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1269 | 707 | 105 | 45.71% | 1391.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1654 | 827 | 321 | 53.89% | 2003.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 768 | 478 | 68 | 44.12% | 831.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 844 | 693 | 41 | 58.54% | 1783.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 166 | 15 | 60.0% | 341.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 166 | 194 | 17 | 23.53% | 125.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 248 | 384 | 411 | 57.18% | 1469.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262 | 217 | 300 | 45.33% | 581.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1127 | 821 | 76 | 52.63% | 2354.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2080 | 628 | 610 | 54.43% | 1839.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1089 | 752 | 12 | 41.67% | 1306.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 722 | 671 | 27 | 62.96% | 1684.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 669 | 591 | 137 | 45.26% | 815.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1598 | 688 | 23 | 52.17% | 1431.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2198 | 1080 | 88 | 52.27% | 2208.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 953 | 589 | 4 | 75.0% | 2065.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 482 | 355 | 3 | 66.67% | 1134.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 164 | 207 | 86 | 61.63% | 558.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1454 | 827 | 271 | 57.2% | 1938.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 329 | 320 | 81 | 45.68% | 1133.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1137 | 719 | 26 | 57.69% | 1626.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 172 | 573 | 4 | 75.0% | 638.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 212 | 237 | 31 | 58.06% | 1138.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275 | 343 | 26 | 65.38% | 803.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 610 | 464 | 361 | 47.92% | 1324.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 908 | 859 | 10 | 80.0% | 1822.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2343 | 959 | 34 | 58.82% | 2449.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 589 | 505 | 25 | 52.0% | 1154.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2230 | 757 | 38 | 57.89% | 1698.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1021 | 706 | 9 | 55.56% | 1667.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 522 | 449 | 31 | 38.71% | 884.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 756 | 325 | 8 | 25.0% | 1628.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1337 | 696 | 179 | 52.51% | 1916.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2553 | 917 | 3 | 33.33% | 2778.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 865 | 438 | 122 | 47.54% | 1205.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1415 | 901 | 149 | 52.35% | 1804.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1202 | 806 | 28 | 53.57% | 1399.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1931 | 865 | 60 | 48.33% | 1945.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2262 | 767 | 16 | 56.25% | 3319.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 861 | 651 | 31 | 45.16% | 1040.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 367 | 310 | 160 | 55.63% | 995.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 678 | 476 | 240 | 43.75% | 1034.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 520 | 520 | 19 | 57.89% | 1689.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 878 | 654 | 55 | 47.27% | 1828.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 986 | 540 | 77 | 49.35% | 1169.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 278 | 217 | 24 | 58.33% | 984.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1020 | 709 | 107 | 43.93% | 1060.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2109 | 940 | 68 | 57.35% | 2319.1 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1906 | 1036 | 4 | 75.0% | 2407.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 941 | 562 | 21 | 33.33% | 1367.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1338 | 832 | 39 | 51.28% | 1657.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2017 | 1008 | 66 | 56.06% | 1936.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 690 | 443 | 72 | 58.33% | 1447.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1675 | 646 | 40 | 52.5% | 1602.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2462 | 905 | 32 | 56.25% | 2451.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 798 | 562 | 55 | 50.91% | 1694.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1246 | 750 | 76 | 44.74% | 1480.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 255 | 262 | 97 | 46.39% | 591.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 200 | 364 | 117 | 50.43% | 395.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 311 | 307 | 19 | 57.89% | 961.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1183 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 1295.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2118 | 872 | 54 | 51.85% | 2003.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 140 | 196 | 143 | 45.45% | 154.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2154 | 867 | 125 | 52.8% | 2421.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1276 | 654 | 40 | 60.0% | 1938.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1356 | 1043 | 12 | 66.67% | 2161.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1012 | 643 | 91 | 47.25% | 1241.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2146 | 688 | 46 | 58.7% | 2078.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 690 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 4261.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2577 | 707 | 11 | 36.36% | 1725.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1155 | 526 | 125 | 46.4% | 1151.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1117 | 567 | 10 | 40.0% | 1231.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 845 | 750 | 29 | 62.07% | 1094.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2156 | 924 | 14 | 50.0% | 2029.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2860 | 1010 | 9 | 77.78% | 2045.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1713 | 833 | 78 | 44.87% | 1816.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 882 | 524 | 145 | 55.17% | 977.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1345 | 645 | 146 | 56.16% | 1479.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2371 | 746 | 70 | 48.57% | 1703.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 479 | 353 | 61 | 52.46% | 1523.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1043 | 588 | 14 | 57.14% | 1120.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 349 | 281 | 34 | 58.82% | 959.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1660 | 892 | 30 | 53.33% | 1777.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1045 | 704 | 188 | 44.68% | 1150.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2447 | 858 | 34 | 47.06% | 1767.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1740 | 932 | 43 | 60.47% | 1949.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 270 | 283 | 236 | 44.07% | 402.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 949 | 650 | 44 | 40.91% | 1496.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 493 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 1159.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 759 | 640 | 12 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1279 | 758 | 17 | 64.71% | 1498.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 164 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 824.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2207 | 689 | 34 | 41.18% | 1543.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 676 | 618 | 13 | 53.85% | 505.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1075 | 669 | 51 | 43.14% | 1274.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1851 | 880 | 9 | 55.56% | 1966.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 32 | 117 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 702 | 426 | 298 | 44.97% | 809.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1066 | 806 | 92 | 58.7% | 1344.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 665 | 467 | 662 | 51.66% | 1134.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3112 | 1108 | 15 | 66.67% | 3673.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 142 | 14 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 193 | 300 | 6 | 66.67% | 621.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 309 | 355 | 17 | 52.94% | 932.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1130 | 549 | 83 | 54.22% | 1704.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1093 | 526 | 342 | 52.34% | 1540.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 417 | 517 | 102 | 55.88% | 824.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2187 | 929 | 10 | 50.0% | 1968.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 474 | 515 | 43 | 55.81% | 1196.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1953 | 939 | 117 | 52.99% | 2287.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 245 | 193 | 10 | 40.0% | 498.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1692 | 740 | 9 | 66.67% | 1333.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2083 | 727 | 17 | 47.06% | 1626.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1285 | 790 | 55 | 56.36% | 1433.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 362 | 286 | 66 | 39.39% | 890.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 945 | 786 | 23 | 43.48% | 1119.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 593 | 374 | 50 | 48.0% | 1426.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 326 | 260 | 30 | 43.33% | 928.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 273 | 163 | 92 | 48.91% | 872.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1540 | 824 | 91 | 50.55% | 1362.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2281 | 753 | 40 | 47.5% | 1668.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 455 | 355 | 216 | 44.91% | 1013.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1183 | 799 | 81 | 51.85% | 1929.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1592 | 628 | 15 | 46.67% | 2504.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1113 | 642 | 68 | 54.41% | 1773.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 175 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 539.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1818 | 747 | 114 | 43.86% | 1634.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1604 | 710 | 4 | 50.0% | 2246.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2299 | 913 | 134 | 53.73% | 1951.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2133 | 1015 | 52 | 59.62% | 2228.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1407 | 865 | 83 | 51.81% | 1754.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 181 | 239 | 30 | 50.0% | 591.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1536 | 818 | 75 | 62.67% | 1679.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1265 | 880 | 46 | 58.7% | 1876.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1104 | 791 | 10 | 50.0% | 2165.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 191 | 5 | 20.0% | 266.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1412 | 774 | 79 | 56.96% | 1581.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 763 | 412 | 568 | 57.22% | 1861.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1530 | 701 | 7 | 57.14% | 2087.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1419 | 825 | 29 | 58.62% | 1543.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 517 | 337 | 288 | 48.61% | 789.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1350 | 635 | 397 | 57.93% | 2080.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 799 | 625 | 226 | 51.77% | 1506.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1993 | 716 | 2 | 50.0% | 1150.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 784 | 527 | 1614 | 54.65% | 1820.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1183 | 545 | 5 | 20.0% | 781.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 163 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 440.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 374 | 527 | 5 | 40.0% | 1793.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1593 | 869 | 41 | 63.41% | 2088.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1336 | 775 | 58 | 37.93% | 1545.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 148 | 363 | 23 | 47.83% | 771.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 419 | 364 | 8 | 50.0% | 744.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 591 | 408 | 10 | 60.0% | 953.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 189 | 62 | 58.06% | 379.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2077 | 962 | 23 | 47.83% | 2297.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 931 | 623 | 145 | 46.9% | 1798.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1764 | 548 | 557 | 50.99% | 1837.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 354 | 277 | 16 | 25.0% | 1151.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 210 | 63 | 36.51% | 493.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 29 | 84 | 15 | 46.67% | 48.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 667 | 850 | 3 | 100.0% | 1769.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1205 | 818 | 39 | 61.54% | 1830.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1764 | 818 | 74 | 52.7% | 1690.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 990 | 566 | 41 | 43.9% | 914.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 129 | 134 | 9 | 55.56% | 898.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1785 | 1152 | 5 | 80.0% | 3004.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1378 | 901 | 30 | 53.33% | 2060.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 549 | 261 | 510 | 50.0% | 1304.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1738 | 722 | 263 | 52.09% | 1968.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 985 | 791 | 40 | 62.5% | 1287.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 98 | 164 | 55 | 54.55% | 236.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2573 | 611 | 27 | 48.15% | 1828.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 972 | 765 | 114 | 47.37% | 1515.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1454 | 819 | 175 | 53.71% | 1824.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1502 | 814 | 9 | 66.67% | 2829.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 948 | 759 | 48 | 62.5% | 1302.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2318 | 669 | 263 | 50.19% | 1970.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 920 | 700 | 12 | 66.67% | 1234.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2261 | 888 | 50 | 56.0% | 1889.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 793 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 2921.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1784 | 933 | 140 | 57.86% | 2314.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 340 | 254 | 207 | 48.31% | 664.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1251 | 689 | 14 | 42.86% | 2549.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1009 | 671 | 8 | 50.0% | 2104.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1202 | 665 | 10 | 30.0% | 2087.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 866 | 621 | 93 | 47.31% | 796.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 476 | 730 | 2 | 100.0% | 2401.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 675 | 420 | 5 | 20.0% | 1581.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85 | 93 | 20 | 30.0% | 5.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 638 | 342 | 111 | 48.65% | 1139.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 717 | 555 | 120 | 51.67% | 1354.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1838 | 753 | 91 | 56.04% | 2035.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2300 | 885 | 99 | 58.59% | 2099.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 515 | 401 | 16 | 43.75% | 1101.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1312 | 689 | 141 | 55.32% | 1294.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 154 | 224 | 109 | 44.95% | 341.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1045 | 377 | 362 | 50.0% | 1729.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 613 | 647 | 61 | 50.82% | 1040.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2071 | 1063 | 7 | 71.43% | 2496.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 264 | 36 | 44.44% | 747.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2427 | 1144 | 22 | 72.73% | 2693.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1062 | 662 | 52 | 38.46% | 1141.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1622 | 720 | 106 | 54.72% | 1659.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1240 | 633 | 48 | 50.0% | 1958.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93 | 172 | 47 | 61.7% | 235.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1726 | 681 | 16 | 50.0% | 1505.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 702 | 559 | 7 | 42.86% | 2314.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 215 | 206 | 19 | 68.42% | 1074.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 167 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 908.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1315 | 661 | 77 | 41.56% | 1425.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1022 | 592 | 50 | 54.0% | 1370.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3152 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 2430.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 212 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 794.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156 | 206 | 17 | 52.94% | 445.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 720 | 488 | 23 | 34.78% | 623.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1189 | 702 | 29 | 58.62% | 1814.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 177 | 14 | 42.86% | 261.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 317 | 289 | 1 | 0.0% | 1316.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2421 | 820 | 123 | 54.47% | 2138.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 480 | 319 | 39 | 51.28% | 1228.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 790 | 901 | 9 | 66.67% | 2001.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 937 | 699 | 35 | 71.43% | 1357.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 26 | 147 | 19 | 57.89% | 154.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 336 | 384 | 113 | 54.87% | 1147.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1712 | 629 | 40 | 42.5% | 1197.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1566 | 678 | 210 | 51.43% | 1627.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2586 | 875 | 105 | 57.14% | 2264.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1013 | 719 | 2 | 100.0% | 4382.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 125 | 185 | 35 | 48.57% | 494.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1086 | 556 | 4 | 25.0% | 883.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1070 | 806 | 16 | 68.75% | 1567.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 216 | 172 | 26 | 53.85% | 1522.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 361 | 360 | 16 | 50.0% | 472.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1650 | 846 | 398 | 52.76% | 2212.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1239 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 2308.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2236 | 562 | 31 | 29.03% | 1516.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2134 | 762 | 248 | 49.19% | 1882.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1243 | 780 | 66 | 54.55% | 1959.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1646 | 806 | 149 | 57.05% | 1610.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 149 | 140 | 5 | 0.0% | 538.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 716 | 556 | 102 | 48.04% | 878.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1633 | 897 | 88 | 53.41% | 1971.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 393 | 317 | 15 | 53.33% | 1521.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1014 | 725 | 46 | 65.22% | 1633.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1565 | 685 | 85 | 42.35% | 1613.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1285 | 659 | 96 | 50.0% | 1513.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2442 | 765 | 70 | 57.14% | 1779.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1198 | 737 | 18 | 44.44% | 1240.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 101 | 178 | 59 | 49.15% | 331.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 97 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 98 | 117 | 57 | 36.84% | 39.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1972 | 751 | 164 | 50.61% | 1493.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155 | 174 | 11 | 54.55% | 606.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1743 | 866 | 13 | 61.54% | 1401.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2244 | 751 | 36 | 50.0% | 1912.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 179 | 383 | 16 | 62.5% | 746.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 826 | 435 | 154 | 51.3% | 1291.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1979 | 766 | 92 | 46.74% | 1854.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1004 | 878 | 23 | 69.57% | 1440.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1437 | 681 | 72 | 55.56% | 1732.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1750 | 787 | 43 | 58.14% | 1556.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 119 | 200 | 10 | 60.0% | 684.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 837 | 481 | 13 | 53.85% | 2538.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1826 | 845 | 20 | 55.0% | 1640.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 92 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 676 | 741 | 4 | 75.0% | 1436.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 174 | 255 | 23 | 60.87% | 981.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2368 | 848 | 16 | 43.75% | 1294.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 698 | 431 | 13 | 84.62% | 1890.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 982 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 732.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 163 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 932 | 662 | 89 | 53.93% | 2238.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1060 | 703 | 41 | 60.98% | 1399.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 843 | 584 | 18 | 61.11% | 1911.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 633 | 580 | 3 | 66.67% | 821.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 587 | 354 | 102 | 56.86% | 1083.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1018 | 504 | 137 | 50.36% | 1430.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 799 | 517 | 29 | 51.72% | 970.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1493 | 964 | 10 | 50.0% | 3275.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 970 | 498 | 52 | 61.54% | 1250.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167 | 236 | 6 | 33.33% | 646.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 229 | 346 | 7 | 71.43% | 1340.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1321 | 726 | 69 | 55.07% | 1268.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1439 | 795 | 132 | 58.33% | 2013.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 486 | 506 | 5 | 80.0% | 1028.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1872 | 903 | 43 | 53.49% | 1764.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 291 | 447 | 10 | 60.0% | 1105.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 120 | 179 | 111 | 48.65% | 211.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1548 | 488 | 1171 | 49.7% | 2059.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2440 | 866 | 102 | 52.94% | 2126.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 710 | 673 | 155 | 42.58% | 1173.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 395 | 329 | 246 | 48.78% | 623.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2420 | 803 | 83 | 48.19% | 2098.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 726 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 3457.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 993 | 618 | 103 | 43.69% | 807.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 480 | 433 | 46 | 41.3% | 1410.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 514 | 572 | 50 | 56.0% | 1520.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1529 | 669 | 130 | 53.08% | 1470.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 79 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 292.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1439 | 565 | 12 | 16.67% | 1245.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1340 | 858 | 56 | 60.71% | 2057.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1440 | 703 | 170 | 50.0% | 1634.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 93 | 113 | 8 | 37.5% | 202.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 333 | 359 | 11 | 45.45% | 445.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2111 | 907 | 5 | 60.0% | 1584.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 699 | 559 | 15 | 66.67% | 1155.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 430 | 344 | 54 | 55.56% | 1144.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1759 | 858 | 83 | 51.81% | 2321.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1150 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1382.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2020 | 964 | 96 | 60.42% | 2145.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1794 | 612 | 17 | 47.06% | 1397.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1180 | 766 | 59 | 40.68% | 1621.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 663 | 410 | 10 | 40.0% | 870.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 489 | 732 | 19 | 63.16% | 2099.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1414 | 800 | 83 | 55.42% | 1396.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1160 | 780 | 40 | 55.0% | 1860.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1368 | 810 | 69 | 44.93% | 1610.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 630 | 724 | 221 | 52.04% | 1273.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 867 | 665 | 96 | 48.96% | 868.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 850 | 472 | 757 | 54.16% | 1725.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 350 | 386 | 103 | 56.31% | 1228.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2619 | 857 | 29 | 44.83% | 1869.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1331 | 738 | 16 | 43.75% | 2149.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2353 | 769 | 88 | 56.82% | 1850.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1615 | 908 | 19 | 47.37% | 2264.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 85 | 146 | 21 | 42.86% | 160.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 833 | 517 | 14 | 42.86% | 1072.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 78 | 197 | 29 | 51.72% | 107.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 584 | 641 | 49 | 51.02% | 967.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 131 | 131 | 9 | 11.11% | 403.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1434 | 949 | 19 | 52.63% | 2849.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2133 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 3517.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 981 | 610 | 10 | 40.0% | 1713.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1939 | 445 | 1213 | 50.62% | 2191.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1346 | 826 | 4 | 75.0% | 2073.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 187.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1188 | 756 | 65 | 50.77% | 1421.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1980 | 1023 | 203 | 58.62% | 2168.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 943 | 631 | 26 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 860 | 604 | 12 | 66.67% | 1783.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 680 | 666 | 20 | 70.0% | 1313.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1420 | 690 | 111 | 56.76% | 1865.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2584 | 871 | 10 | 50.0% | 1848.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 267 | 277 | 6 | 33.33% | 1016.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 973 | 468 | 161 | 55.28% | 1564.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1526 | 776 | 45 | 62.22% | 1942.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1714 | 692 | 203 | 51.72% | 1875.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1300 | 662 | 76 | 55.26% | 1400.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 391 | 307 | 25 | 36.0% | 846.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1249 | 516 | 358 | 48.88% | 1506.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1860 | 748 | 48 | 50.0% | 1577.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1329 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 5955.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 385 | 278 | 140 | 47.14% | 550.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1829 | 956 | 79 | 53.16% | 2401.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2835 | 926 | 38 | 60.53% | 2547.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 582 | 656 | 34 | 58.82% | 1433.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1591 | 983 | 10 | 60.0% | 1849.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 704 | 536 | 52 | 71.15% | 1840.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 740 | 415 | 65 | 60.0% | 2157.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1992 | 810 | 35 | 65.71% | 1576.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1815 | 816 | 26 | 38.46% | 1838.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 271 | 351 | 18 | 50.0% | 742.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 147 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 656.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 157 | 38 | 50.0% | 159.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1222 | 795 | 35 | 60.0% | 1352.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 608 | 580 | 48 | 58.33% | 1286.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 182 | 242 | 5 | 40.0% | 866.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1886 | 593 | 289 | 49.83% | 1569.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 373 | 626 | 5 | 60.0% | 699.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2733 | 781 | 108 | 54.63% | 2028.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 224 | 263 | 11 | 54.55% | 1075.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1255 | 496 | 278 | 54.68% | 1566.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2239 | 833 | 67 | 47.76% | 2278.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 728 | 535 | 88 | 59.09% | 1596.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 747 | 634 | 7 | 85.71% | 752.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1587 | 668 | 64 | 50.0% | 1452.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 2059 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 8089.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 591 | 361 | 3 | 33.33% | 927.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 47 | 374 | 6 | 83.33% | 262.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1192 | 871 | 13 | 53.85% | 2244.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2274 | 894 | 111 | 58.56% | 1933.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2292 | 1046 | 7 | 57.14% | 3128.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 263 | 317 | 57 | 52.63% | 1065.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 925 | 727 | 29 | 51.72% | 1694.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1951 | 965 | 327 | 57.49% | 2084.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 835 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 2759.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 254 | 220 | 42 | 42.86% | 544.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 531 | 299 | 9 | 22.22% | 567.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1350 | 639 | 62 | 45.16% | 1399.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 491 | 628 | 31 | 51.61% | 1336.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1002 | 792 | 3 | 66.67% | 1696.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2217 | 503 | 7 | 14.29% | 1465.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 613 | 468 | 7 | 42.86% | 790.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1838 | 936 | 16 | 62.5% | 2319.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 306 | 490 | 23 | 47.83% | 779.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 259 | 301 | 23 | 43.48% | 923.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1626 | 588 | 506 | 53.36% | 1705.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1691 | 887 | 107 | 55.14% | 1640.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 787 | 588 | 5 | 60.0% | 1794.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 603 | 660 | 146 | 45.89% | 759.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 671 | 459 | 29 | 31.03% | 933.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1401 | 815 | 20 | 70.0% | 1264.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1588 | 799 | 97 | 59.79% | 1703.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1857 | 892 | 30 | 66.67% | 1711.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 220 | 235 | 10 | 50.0% | 987.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1475 | 992 | 7 | 71.43% | 2228.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 133 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 440.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 242 | 254 | 8 | 62.5% | 893.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2659 | 933 | 94 | 48.94% | 2387.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1859 | 938 | 228 | 51.75% | 2339.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 368 | 440 | 296 | 47.97% | 575.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 337 | 424 | 8 | 50.0% | 925.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 930 | 607 | 26 | 53.85% | 1696.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 777 | 673 | 3 | 33.33% | 1859.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 84 | 6 | 33.33% | 16.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2315 | 836 | 7 | 28.57% | 2122.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2417 | 1129 | 10 | 60.0% | 2913.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1285 | 804 | 16 | 56.25% | 1532.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1475 | 745 | 94 | 50.0% | 1607.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1808 | 709 | 6 | 50.0% | 1226.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171 | 223 | 97 | 48.45% | 299.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 185 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 651.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1755 | 882 | 4 | 50.0% | 1598.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 648 | 505 | 20 | 45.0% | 1388.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1673 | 749 | 77 | 51.95% | 1675.0 |
| null | 0 | 1154 | 742 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 610 | 308 | 6 | 16.67% | 1259.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 196 | 280 | 4 | 75.0% | 771.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1083 | 644 | 76 | 48.68% | 1182.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 559 | 432 | 10 | 40.0% | 715.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1700 | 525 | 287 | 50.87% | 1535.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 965 | 582 | 165 | 49.7% | 1587.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 894 | 710 | 32 | 53.13% | 1364.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1302 | 737 | 80 | 56.25% | 1576.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 366 | 512 | 18 | 55.56% | 956.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 550 | 574 | 4 | 75.0% | 1054.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 841 | 474 | 118 | 47.46% | 1378.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 642 | 374 | 7 | 42.86% | 591.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1285 | 653 | 35 | 45.71% | 1219.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2439 | 722 | 23 | 56.52% | 2079.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2703 | 942 | 17 | 52.94% | 2366.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 673 | 644 | 8 | 62.5% | 1296.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1696 | 840 | 75 | 53.33% | 1410.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1237 | 428 | 511 | 47.95% | 1854.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1975 | 637 | 30 | 43.33% | 1766.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1347 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 708.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1771 | 815 | 70 | 51.43% | 1485.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1189 | 741 | 10 | 50.0% | 2269.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 138 | 269 | 14 | 64.29% | 813.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1198 | 578 | 109 | 43.12% | 962.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 649 | 509 | 87 | 59.77% | 2132.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 920 | 558 | 29 | 44.83% | 1038.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 603 | 444 | 46 | 56.52% | 803.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1061 | 607 | 3 | 33.33% | 892.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1005 | 670 | 49 | 53.06% | 1265.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 112 | 121 | 20 | 45.0% | 229.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1705 | 745 | 516 | 53.68% | 1827.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2267 | 776 | 88 | 54.55% | 1787.5 |