| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 771 | 6 | 62 | 118 | 118 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 7.0 | 6.39 | 7.03 | 7.03 |
| Winrate | 49.94% | 16.67% | 50.0% | 46.61% | 46.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.14 | 0.87 | 0.99 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 981.95 | 641 | 896.06 | 1027.63 | 1027.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 1.61 | 0.85 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679.88 | 498 | 621.0 | 643.0 | 643.0 |
| WN8 | 1297 | 835 (-4) | 1587 (+24) | 1410 (+20) | 1410 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Horrory2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Horrory2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 449 | 374 | 14 | 35.71% | 1458.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 786 | 568 | 7 | 71.43% | 2573.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 472 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 1534.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 712 | 581 | 6 | 66.67% | 609.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1304 | 772 | 33 | 45.45% | 964.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1196 | 866 | 41 | 60.98% | 1547.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 648 | 469 | 31 | 45.16% | 1371.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 889 | 466 | 4 | 50.0% | 4686.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1196 | 954 | 12 | 66.67% | 2514.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 581 | 483 | 11 | 63.64% | 1508.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 887 | 678 | 9 | 55.56% | 1175.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 528 | 372 | 4 | 25.0% | 1184.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 947 | 765 | 36 | 44.44% | 1558.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 608 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 2411.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 898 | 739 | 73 | 57.53% | 1126.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1286 | 812 | 72 | 45.83% | 1675.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1000 | 641 | 27 | 59.26% | 1929.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 859 | 523 | 12 | 33.33% | 2424.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 954 | 591 | 33 | 36.36% | 1505.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 853 | 495 | 14 | 35.71% | 950.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279 | 393 | 20 | 50.0% | 787.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1526 | 727 | 66 | 48.48% | 906.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 662 | 707 | 15 | 46.67% | 1428.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2551 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 1882.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1111 | 714 | 41 | 46.34% | 935.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 399 | 513 | 77 | 38.96% | 918.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 933 | 522 | 15 | 80.0% | 3344.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 336 | 330 | 7 | 14.29% | 1003.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 385 | 325 | 2 | 100.0% | 1592.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1295 | 937 | 14 | 64.29% | 3062.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 851 | 835 | 10 | 80.0% | 1492.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1333 | 817 | 61 | 52.46% | 1141.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 0 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |