| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32363 | 13 | 59 | 173 | 605 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 9.92 | 9.83 | 9.53 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 53.67% | 30.77% | 57.63% | 54.34% | 55.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.77 | 0.81 | 1.04 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1811.75 | 2272 | 2526.36 | 2346.48 | 2522.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.02 | 725 | 1001.0 | 981.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 1900 | 1632 (-1) | 2102 | 2589 (+3) | 2523 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103 | 0 | 0 | 103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1970 | 0 | 0 | 1970.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781 | 0 | 0 | 781.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 788 | 158 | 0 | 339 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 36.8% | 44.3% | 0.0% | 56.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1860 | 1179 | 0 | 2289.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.76 | 3.35 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 665 | 0 | 951.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 5.62 | 0.0 | 10.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2531 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1096.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1643 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1318.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2148 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1239.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2458 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2113.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hornet_125][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hornet_125.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1892 | 869 | 17 | 47.06% | 2423.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2593 | 950 | 45 | 64.44% | 2464.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 926 | 703 | 62 | 54.84% | 1471.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1539 | 812 | 94 | 55.32% | 1643.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1744 | 983 | 320 | 55.31% | 1879.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2965 | 973 | 16 | 50.0% | 2055.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 628 | 627 | 177 | 44.07% | 972.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 912 | 537 | 184 | 46.2% | 1032.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1756 | 1028 | 294 | 55.44% | 2121.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 174 | 168 | 7 | 28.57% | 149.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1485 | 920 | 49 | 59.18% | 2022.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2306 | 1041 | 231 | 55.41% | 2346.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1865 | 1183 | 37 | 81.08% | 2744.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1119 | 844 | 44 | 61.36% | 1456.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1802 | 1000 | 24 | 62.5% | 1892.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1163 | 666 | 2 | 50.0% | 976.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2867 | 1006 | 206 | 53.88% | 2430.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 282 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 1434.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2770 | 942 | 48 | 56.25% | 2052.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2461 | 941 | 275 | 55.64% | 2062.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2128 | 1108 | 236 | 59.32% | 2581.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1149 | 843 | 50 | 48.0% | 1997.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 886 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2311.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 902 | 630 | 31 | 51.61% | 894.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1162 | 682 | 23 | 52.17% | 1247.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2034 | 829 | 60 | 50.0% | 1662.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 805 | 437 | 1222 | 50.49% | 960.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1807 | 767 | 172 | 52.33% | 1700.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2653 | 900 | 209 | 51.67% | 2161.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1084 | 668 | 169 | 46.75% | 1074.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 3227 | 834 | 1 | 0.0% | 2148.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1609 | 840 | 50 | 42.0% | 1782.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 743 | 572 | 60 | 46.67% | 528.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125 | 173 | 4 | 0.0% | 146.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1790 | 988 | 52 | 67.31% | 2634.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1836 | 508 | 3 | 0.0% | 1440.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2839 | 1073 | 36 | 55.56% | 1855.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2348 | 1001 | 45 | 51.11% | 2472.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 172 | 264 | 8 | 62.5% | 515.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 914 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 1653.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1843 | 1046 | 29 | 58.62% | 2377.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2250 | 925 | 163 | 63.19% | 2139.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 951 | 644 | 32 | 59.38% | 1881.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1721 | 909 | 35 | 54.29% | 2181.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2759 | 946 | 7 | 57.14% | 1621.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2383 | 931 | 75 | 62.67% | 2379.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3272 | 984 | 113 | 54.87% | 2645.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1754 | 984 | 216 | 58.33% | 2080.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 221 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2209 | 1052 | 53 | 50.94% | 2088.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2462 | 1056 | 56 | 57.14% | 2566.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2028 | 668 | 7 | 42.86% | 1231.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2478 | 893 | 252 | 53.17% | 2105.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1638 | 885 | 135 | 55.56% | 2019.7 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1745 | 1023 | 138 | 62.32% | 2365.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1727 | 930 | 19 | 52.63% | 2126.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2649 | 925 | 611 | 51.23% | 2251.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1638 | 859 | 7 | 57.14% | 1558.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2476 | 926 | 103 | 56.31% | 2159.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1676 | 927 | 388 | 59.54% | 2264.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2193 | 827 | 307 | 52.12% | 1916.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 866 | 525 | 247 | 49.39% | 1273.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 735 | 592 | 28 | 35.71% | 750.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2752 | 893 | 14 | 50.0% | 1975.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2735 | 922 | 66 | 62.12% | 2268.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2813 | 1067 | 39 | 56.41% | 2430.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 588 | 377 | 114 | 50.0% | 931.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2312 | 763 | 42 | 47.62% | 1573.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1579 | 841 | 183 | 43.72% | 1861.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1827 | 1085 | 35 | 65.71% | 2731.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1447 | 759 | 147 | 46.26% | 1720.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 677 | 448 | 65 | 53.85% | 951.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1826 | 959 | 466 | 56.44% | 2306.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1692 | 952 | 1055 | 57.25% | 2105.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2964 | 1040 | 45 | 60.0% | 2813.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1162 | 537 | 323 | 42.41% | 1152.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 285 | 386 | 31 | 51.61% | 309.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2830 | 1036 | 96 | 58.33% | 2573.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2666 | 887 | 91 | 42.86% | 2082.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1434 | 827 | 4 | 75.0% | 1658.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1607 | 678 | 22 | 40.91% | 1318.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1358 | 701 | 419 | 52.51% | 1658.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2400 | 898 | 213 | 54.46% | 2070.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2282 | 831 | 207 | 48.79% | 1920.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2398 | 1039 | 69 | 59.42% | 2183.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1720 | 735 | 166 | 46.99% | 1480.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2382 | 922 | 134 | 58.21% | 1962.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2977 | 842 | 66 | 51.52% | 2286.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2514 | 884 | 93 | 51.61% | 2275.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1212 | 863 | 14 | 57.14% | 1565.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 574 | 330 | 354 | 46.05% | 896.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2056 | 1179 | 15 | 66.67% | 2556.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1449 | 643 | 305 | 49.18% | 1227.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 832 | 940 | 7 | 57.14% | 2804.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2763 | 902 | 160 | 49.38% | 2150.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2280 | 897 | 86 | 60.47% | 1861.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2089 | 955 | 21 | 57.14% | 1955.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 677 | 431 | 143 | 41.96% | 1100.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1785 | 1003 | 310 | 57.1% | 2058.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2696 | 970 | 52 | 53.85% | 2120.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2429 | 879 | 154 | 53.25% | 2233.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1441 | 908 | 16 | 62.5% | 2104.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2070 | 1044 | 28 | 57.14% | 2669.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2395 | 800 | 37 | 48.65% | 1935.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2266 | 918 | 184 | 57.07% | 2038.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1940 | 825 | 49 | 46.94% | 1884.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 760 | 812 | 209 | 55.5% | 1663.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1858 | 1088 | 23 | 69.57% | 2463.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 348 | 273 | 44 | 43.18% | 701.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 695 | 533 | 127 | 49.61% | 1062.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1557 | 773 | 570 | 50.7% | 1646.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2475 | 954 | 54 | 61.11% | 2053.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2366 | 937 | 140 | 55.71% | 2207.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2494 | 930 | 284 | 53.52% | 2050.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2468 | 834 | 280 | 51.07% | 2109.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2370 | 912 | 87 | 64.37% | 2140.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2413 | 872 | 165 | 50.3% | 1877.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1302 | 805 | 28 | 64.29% | 1385.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1927 | 951 | 105 | 49.52% | 2319.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3160 | 1035 | 12 | 66.67% | 2850.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3041 | 1071 | 35 | 62.86% | 2426.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2227 | 855 | 92 | 61.96% | 1788.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2642 | 1145 | 10 | 70.0% | 3108.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1916 | 1081 | 161 | 56.52% | 2274.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1651 | 805 | 94 | 53.19% | 1572.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2222 | 817 | 95 | 53.68% | 1692.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1688 | 838 | 294 | 51.02% | 1827.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 773 | 520 | 142 | 48.59% | 1066.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 131 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 323.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 162 | 34 | 32.35% | 192.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1829 | 1030 | 51 | 58.82% | 2235.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 505 | 393 | 426 | 58.45% | 1023.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1518 | 938 | 169 | 56.21% | 2036.7 |
| IS | 7 | 924 | 556 | 303 | 52.15% | 1225.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1555 | 721 | 178 | 52.81% | 1404.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 979 | 543 | 113 | 47.79% | 965.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 140 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2819 | 955 | 423 | 56.26% | 2389.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 846 | 501 | 118 | 46.61% | 1039.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2882 | 912 | 180 | 47.22% | 2155.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1849 | 854 | 174 | 56.32% | 1703.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1806 | 858 | 14 | 50.0% | 1982.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1289 | 720 | 102 | 49.02% | 1537.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 238 | 340 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1736 | 960 | 46 | 50.0% | 2099.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1275 | 616 | 924 | 50.43% | 1353.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1777 | 779 | 132 | 50.76% | 1600.5 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1900 | 1017 | 48 | 60.42% | 2312.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2773 | 1020 | 150 | 56.67% | 2439.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1954 | 975 | 161 | 59.63% | 2028.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 814 | 518 | 239 | 50.21% | 940.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2402 | 986 | 19 | 52.63% | 1315.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 425 | 449 | 7 | 42.86% | 436.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2674 | 1181 | 17 | 70.59% | 2682.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1886 | 1029 | 53 | 60.38% | 2993.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2281 | 1006 | 16 | 62.5% | 2083.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1809 | 699 | 2 | 0.0% | 2162.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 909 | 704 | 24 | 54.17% | 1811.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1496 | 807 | 73 | 57.53% | 1883.5 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2309 | 1079 | 78 | 69.23% | 2509.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1183 | 780 | 42 | 50.0% | 1687.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1478 | 1022 | 46 | 60.87% | 2514.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1987 | 773 | 9 | 44.44% | 1145.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3244 | 1044 | 53 | 50.94% | 2519.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1906 | 949 | 224 | 52.23% | 2283.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1730 | 850 | 28 | 50.0% | 1878.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3587 | 1040 | 8 | 62.5% | 3279.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3361 | 1131 | 41 | 63.41% | 2550.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1203 | 739 | 134 | 51.49% | 1364.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3147 | 991 | 30 | 53.33% | 2329.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3609 | 1271 | 10 | 60.0% | 2514.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1787 | 939 | 105 | 50.48% | 2089.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1959 | 912 | 26 | 50.0% | 1842.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1074 | 825 | 20 | 65.0% | 1326.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2474 | 932 | 83 | 60.24% | 2086.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2454 | 957 | 271 | 58.3% | 2206.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2296 | 948 | 125 | 52.0% | 2333.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1965 | 1048 | 655 | 62.6% | 2224.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 261 | 357 | 36 | 63.89% | 897.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1305 | 667 | 788 | 51.78% | 1443.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 172 | 124 | 19 | 31.58% | 615.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2742 | 960 | 174 | 50.57% | 2584.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1850 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 2561.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 702 | 728 | 147 | 60.54% | 1641.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 4197 | 1211 | 3 | 66.67% | 4625.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1531 | 886 | 103 | 58.25% | 1878.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2139 | 846 | 681 | 54.19% | 1890.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2540 | 981 | 170 | 50.0% | 2573.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2022 | 915 | 564 | 53.55% | 2203.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2674 | 901 | 3 | 0.0% | 2940.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 223 | 432 | 38 | 44.74% | 75.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1768 | 854 | 111 | 52.25% | 1686.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2223 | 989 | 28 | 64.29% | 2523.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 905 | 944 | 4 | 75.0% | 2575.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2658 | 919 | 230 | 53.04% | 2346.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 463 | 619 | 6 | 50.0% | 1378.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2273 | 999 | 20 | 65.0% | 2498.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1879 | 912 | 22 | 59.09% | 1794.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3135 | 1020 | 91 | 47.25% | 2165.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2124 | 958 | 8 | 62.5% | 2115.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2572 | 1118 | 170 | 62.35% | 2427.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2395 | 1007 | 239 | 53.56% | 2242.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2181 | 804 | 617 | 51.54% | 1718.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 333 | 344 | 7 | 42.86% | 772.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 24 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2172 | 1075 | 11 | 63.64% | 2000.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3620 | 1266 | 2 | 50.0% | 3480.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1734 | 864 | 88 | 48.86% | 1432.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2625 | 1072 | 65 | 60.0% | 3015.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1706 | 802 | 134 | 50.75% | 1633.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2440 | 997 | 300 | 61.0% | 2492.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1547 | 827 | 67 | 46.27% | 1757.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1880 | 785 | 51 | 45.1% | 1737.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2151 | 960 | 243 | 50.62% | 2269.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1543 | 820 | 91 | 53.85% | 1658.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1556 | 927 | 8 | 50.0% | 2799.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 953 | 797 | 49 | 61.22% | 1524.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 269 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 865.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1616 | 993 | 55 | 67.27% | 1975.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1944 | 973 | 130 | 59.23% | 2104.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1508 | 924 | 13 | 53.85% | 2428.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1322 | 768 | 21 | 52.38% | 1592.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2803 | 1339 | 8 | 87.5% | 2688.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1600 | 932 | 494 | 55.67% | 2093.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 380 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 772.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1098 | 795 | 2 | 100.0% | 855.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2841 | 997 | 284 | 59.86% | 2620.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1380 | 934 | 20 | 70.0% | 1582.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1192 | 807 | 26 | 61.54% | 1631.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1712 | 1000 | 152 | 52.63% | 2253.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2183 | 952 | 876 | 56.28% | 2405.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 567 | 380 | 12 | 8.33% | 295.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2280 | 823 | 338 | 50.59% | 1870.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1608 | 910 | 48 | 52.08% | 1987.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2434 | 902 | 107 | 57.94% | 1919.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3272 | 1250 | 25 | 48.0% | 3346.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 767 | 719 | 53 | 47.17% | 1317.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3090 | 912 | 52 | 51.92% | 2229.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 639 | 384 | 136 | 41.18% | 869.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1173 | 789 | 112 | 56.25% | 1431.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 318 | 229 | 9 | 55.56% | 681.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 571 | 377 | 55 | 45.45% | 944.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 844 | 664 | 36 | 47.22% | 1120.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1729 | 757 | 22 | 45.45% | 1574.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2568 | 988 | 76 | 59.21% | 2237.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2226 | 885 | 45 | 53.33% | 1940.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1981 | 1430 | 10 | 80.0% | 2989.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2522 | 1081 | 36 | 58.33% | 2633.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3044 | 1142 | 25 | 52.0% | 3467.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 577 | 496 | 88 | 54.55% | 1708.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1376 | 651 | 187 | 48.66% | 1202.0 |
| null | 0 | 2096 | 598 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2092 | 893 | 136 | 47.79% | 2551.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2361 | 1292 | 8 | 62.5% | 3200.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1333 | 822 | 73 | 56.16% | 1781.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1901 | 1093 | 116 | 64.66% | 3060.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2677 | 1070 | 72 | 55.56% | 2491.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3032 | 1004 | 5 | 40.0% | 2711.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1638 | 1008 | 21 | 66.67% | 2144.6 |