| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 91152 | 0 | 74 | 474 | 927 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.81% | 0.0% | 60.81% | 58.44% | 60.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1627.01 | 0 | 3521.14 | 3183.94 | 3558.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 664.4 | 0 | 1105.0 | 1036.0 | 1113.0 |
| WN8 | 1896 | 0 | 3278 (+2) | 2881 (+7) | 3096 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 332 | 34 | 38 | 429 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 42.47% | 44.12% | 42.11% | 43.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.53 | 1.05 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1725 | 1272 | 526 | 1521.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 1.5 | 1.05 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 494 | 455 | 313 | 475.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.86 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 7.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79 | 291 | 19 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 41.77% | 58.76% | 52.63% | 51.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1778 | 1078 | 694 | 1329.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 0.16 | 5.53 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 491 | 608 | 422 | 355.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.63 | 6.41 | 7.11 | 6.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hordos_7534364][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hordos_7534364.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 223 | 434 | 5 | 40.0% | 113.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1388 | 669 | 197 | 56.35% | 1863.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1606 | 594 | 17 | 41.18% | 1112.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2337 | 907 | 68 | 58.82% | 1970.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 112 | 348 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1175 | 682 | 135 | 46.67% | 1216.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1683 | 954 | 547 | 56.31% | 2083.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1673 | 784 | 164 | 49.39% | 1964.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 606 | 501 | 59 | 62.71% | 1429.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1846 | 689 | 452 | 54.65% | 2194.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1437 | 709 | 142 | 54.93% | 1955.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2364 | 862 | 4 | 50.0% | 1827.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2112 | 870 | 66 | 59.09% | 1819.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2476 | 687 | 610 | 58.36% | 2395.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 378 | 295 | 159 | 42.77% | 409.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 52 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4294 | 1231 | 13 | 53.85% | 3642.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1128 | 665 | 35 | 48.57% | 1288.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 632 | 323 | 129 | 54.26% | 1180.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 615 | 602 | 59 | 52.54% | 739.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 327 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 316.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2258 | 821 | 95 | 52.63% | 1921.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2252 | 699 | 209 | 53.11% | 1753.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 412 | 437 | 169 | 44.97% | 433.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 2136 | 1025 | 171 | 54.97% | 2954.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 944 | 522 | 209 | 52.15% | 1652.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4304 | 1222 | 467 | 60.6% | 3291.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2684 | 1004 | 328 | 56.1% | 2521.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3077 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1784.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1151 | 593 | 1067 | 49.58% | 1899.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1104 | 531 | 127 | 56.69% | 2186.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1723 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1653.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2796 | 972 | 179 | 53.63% | 2426.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 322 | 365 | 22 | 45.45% | 877.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 493 | 309 | 143 | 37.76% | 484.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3270 | 1128 | 49 | 65.31% | 3040.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1527 | 815 | 6 | 50.0% | 1389.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2132 | 763 | 168 | 58.33% | 2147.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 353 | 234 | 3 | 0.0% | 323.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 156 | 182 | 35 | 51.43% | 488.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 867 | 615 | 9 | 55.56% | 1117.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 40 | 101 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2723 | 1043 | 39 | 69.23% | 2728.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 474 | 429 | 99 | 54.55% | 1479.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1444 | 698 | 152 | 53.29% | 1655.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 743 | 622 | 81 | 60.49% | 1495.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1611 | 831 | 97 | 52.58% | 1744.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1869 | 601 | 234 | 50.85% | 1635.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 777 | 459 | 190 | 47.37% | 882.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2005 | 669 | 915 | 52.57% | 1614.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 607 | 315 | 300 | 46.0% | 972.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4031 | 1179 | 54 | 59.26% | 3002.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1685 | 699 | 271 | 53.51% | 1676.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1386 | 694 | 378 | 51.85% | 1507.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2215 | 633 | 845 | 55.98% | 1976.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1815 | 547 | 292 | 53.42% | 1652.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2522 | 700 | 232 | 56.47% | 2094.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2698 | 824 | 72 | 50.0% | 1889.5 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1310 | 842 | 2 | 50.0% | 793.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 575 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 244.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 829 | 497 | 83 | 50.6% | 1094.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1364 | 751 | 42 | 42.86% | 1601.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 133 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 124 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 176.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 650 | 377 | 62 | 41.94% | 915.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2285 | 649 | 451 | 61.2% | 2691.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 56 | 123 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2506 | 921 | 53 | 45.28% | 2183.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1548 | 950 | 105 | 52.38% | 1764.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1178 | 885 | 69 | 57.97% | 1605.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1412 | 775 | 121 | 57.85% | 1825.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3921 | 1162 | 307 | 56.03% | 3209.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3865 | 1054 | 126 | 57.14% | 2916.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 788 | 354 | 230 | 45.22% | 1135.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2531 | 844 | 130 | 58.46% | 2036.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1152 | 670 | 195 | 60.0% | 1701.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1078 | 564 | 128 | 50.78% | 1224.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1412 | 570 | 203 | 55.67% | 2306.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1469 | 810 | 217 | 52.07% | 1774.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1974 | 633 | 338 | 46.75% | 1750.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1037 | 807 | 91 | 54.95% | 1514.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 162 | 152 | 99 | 40.4% | 116.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 184 | 272 | 170 | 48.24% | 308.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2041 | 804 | 8 | 62.5% | 1593.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3324 | 1409 | 2 | 100.0% | 4005.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2150 | 914 | 4 | 50.0% | 1574.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1198 | 734 | 539 | 53.43% | 1685.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1646 | 854 | 238 | 53.78% | 1829.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 7 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3435 | 1122 | 503 | 57.85% | 3294.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1707 | 969 | 16 | 62.5% | 2159.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2485 | 626 | 816 | 55.76% | 2337.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3402 | 1103 | 33 | 54.55% | 2576.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 784 | 408 | 264 | 44.7% | 868.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 725 | 580 | 72 | 37.5% | 761.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1919 | 970 | 13 | 53.85% | 1726.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 853 | 730 | 17 | 52.94% | 1056.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1807 | 785 | 300 | 52.33% | 1877.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 358 | 376 | 82 | 52.44% | 1245.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 764 | 473 | 107 | 43.93% | 886.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 121 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 228.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 157 | 332 | 9 | 66.67% | 818.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 149 | 179 | 19 | 42.11% | 167.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 548 | 502 | 171 | 54.39% | 1134.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2407 | 819 | 119 | 47.9% | 1777.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1956 | 847 | 53 | 50.94% | 1832.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1581 | 809 | 584 | 54.11% | 2368.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1787 | 711 | 166 | 53.61% | 1966.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 955 | 582 | 89 | 43.82% | 1399.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1621 | 639 | 3 | 33.33% | 1153.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1104 | 570 | 149 | 52.35% | 1262.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1110 | 745 | 76 | 57.89% | 1271.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1041 | 521 | 127 | 56.69% | 1547.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 168 | 199 | 8 | 37.5% | 239.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 259 | 258 | 148 | 47.97% | 518.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2074 | 950 | 120 | 50.0% | 2051.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1041 | 795 | 88 | 61.36% | 2293.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1304 | 733 | 199 | 59.8% | 1880.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1326 | 770 | 105 | 53.33% | 1619.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1188 | 604 | 180 | 58.89% | 1874.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3477 | 1064 | 81 | 49.38% | 2492.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1446 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 1862.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1975 | 834 | 136 | 44.85% | 1769.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2994 | 957 | 76 | 56.58% | 2407.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1001 | 619 | 128 | 51.56% | 1104.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2396 | 1035 | 98 | 59.18% | 2494.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 584 | 473 | 80 | 48.75% | 1124.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 835 | 592 | 10 | 40.0% | 508.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2278 | 796 | 10 | 30.0% | 1544.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2848 | 1159 | 102 | 66.67% | 2578.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1155 | 703 | 77 | 55.84% | 1174.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 151 | 104 | 51.92% | 177.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1333 | 679 | 8 | 62.5% | 2098.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2035 | 997 | 28 | 60.71% | 2072.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 605 | 449 | 89 | 56.18% | 1093.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2765 | 881 | 376 | 51.86% | 2260.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 975 | 641 | 86 | 59.3% | 1322.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 130 | 210 | 48 | 50.0% | 147.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1313 | 698 | 275 | 47.64% | 1979.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1818 | 654 | 45 | 40.0% | 1411.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2727 | 918 | 75 | 44.0% | 2297.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1442 | 530 | 287 | 50.87% | 1731.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1202 | 446 | 585 | 46.84% | 1415.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1078 | 510 | 238 | 49.58% | 1671.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2138 | 766 | 13 | 38.46% | 1133.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2798 | 930 | 217 | 57.6% | 2483.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1366 | 736 | 62 | 59.68% | 1497.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 208 | 252 | 4 | 75.0% | 1121.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1248 | 631 | 93 | 52.69% | 1622.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1607 | 753 | 46 | 50.0% | 1762.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2963 | 913 | 62 | 51.61% | 2254.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 418 | 345 | 81 | 50.62% | 1263.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4065 | 1194 | 378 | 56.35% | 3218.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1909 | 1037 | 3 | 100.0% | 1507.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 148 | 130 | 30 | 36.67% | 76.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1010 | 552 | 139 | 51.8% | 1612.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1062 | 720 | 218 | 49.54% | 1173.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1651 | 926 | 61 | 60.66% | 1845.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2324 | 840 | 206 | 50.49% | 1576.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 661 | 444 | 172 | 62.21% | 1897.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1009 | 688 | 102 | 53.92% | 1605.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 273 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 397.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 906 | 735 | 17 | 64.71% | 1611.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 685 | 691 | 36 | 52.78% | 1466.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 193 | 149 | 17 | 70.59% | 1312.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2583 | 902 | 150 | 54.0% | 2177.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1747 | 607 | 223 | 53.81% | 2074.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2466 | 831 | 152 | 54.61% | 2158.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 815 | 508 | 139 | 52.52% | 938.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3529 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2976.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 134 | 16 | 50.0% | 412.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1074 | 593 | 561 | 48.31% | 1228.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1686 | 821 | 480 | 51.88% | 2181.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2288 | 759 | 205 | 56.1% | 1830.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2823 | 1062 | 73 | 64.38% | 2491.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2741 | 948 | 142 | 58.45% | 2601.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2287 | 898 | 34 | 67.65% | 1926.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2150 | 921 | 77 | 51.95% | 2214.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 790 | 381 | 223 | 49.78% | 1067.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1765 | 994 | 49 | 59.18% | 2968.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 570 | 372 | 95 | 44.21% | 1076.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2180 | 919 | 25 | 48.0% | 2028.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 319 | 282 | 26 | 65.38% | 848.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 488 | 353 | 46 | 56.52% | 1213.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1630 | 705 | 24 | 37.5% | 876.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1052 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 703.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 242 | 148 | 86 | 47.67% | 602.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2107 | 824 | 102 | 51.96% | 1922.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 192 | 332 | 4 | 25.0% | 405.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2293 | 1032 | 166 | 59.64% | 2487.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2439 | 845 | 156 | 53.85% | 1872.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 306 | 325 | 38 | 52.63% | 761.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1106 | 713 | 141 | 54.61% | 1767.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2471 | 630 | 160 | 52.5% | 2818.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 383 | 271 | 57 | 52.63% | 762.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 307 | 324 | 38 | 52.63% | 944.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2378 | 888 | 141 | 57.45% | 2215.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2687 | 932 | 88 | 52.27% | 2438.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1665 | 1017 | 9 | 88.89% | 2102.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 158 | 126 | 21 | 47.62% | 403.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2405 | 768 | 281 | 56.94% | 1903.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2679 | 1131 | 9 | 66.67% | 3109.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 182 | 290 | 91 | 50.55% | 528.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1897 | 1039 | 806 | 56.45% | 2399.5 |
| IS | 7 | 759 | 433 | 244 | 43.03% | 871.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2390 | 991 | 76 | 52.63% | 2386.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1009 | 501 | 192 | 65.63% | 1794.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1756 | 752 | 145 | 55.17% | 1742.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2052 | 679 | 353 | 54.39% | 1983.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 182 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 905.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1534 | 906 | 345 | 59.42% | 2375.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2357 | 697 | 357 | 52.94% | 2122.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2181 | 651 | 273 | 57.88% | 2465.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 298 | 269 | 27 | 48.15% | 731.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 251 | 218 | 50 | 44.0% | 461.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 268 | 18 | 50.0% | 452.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2468 | 1067 | 132 | 62.88% | 2766.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 426 | 397 | 78 | 58.97% | 1277.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1336 | 757 | 84 | 47.62% | 1130.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 60 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3919 | 1151 | 44 | 61.36% | 3304.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 871 | 705 | 103 | 44.66% | 1149.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 297 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1289 | 620 | 401 | 45.64% | 1148.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 274 | 359 | 19 | 47.37% | 1113.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 456 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 158.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 783 | 466 | 178 | 57.3% | 1540.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 771 | 411 | 288 | 47.92% | 819.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2280 | 780 | 42 | 50.0% | 1893.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 868 | 599 | 65 | 41.54% | 1523.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3457 | 1661 | 2 | 100.0% | 3924.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 602 | 479 | 188 | 51.06% | 1232.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 113 | 132 | 23 | 26.09% | 50.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 41 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 382 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 710.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 225 | 187 | 58 | 48.28% | 288.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 151 | 11 | 54.55% | 415.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2053 | 1025 | 90 | 58.89% | 2343.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 83 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1993 | 641 | 246 | 52.85% | 2135.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 282 | 212 | 28 | 35.71% | 527.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3057 | 1005 | 67 | 53.73% | 2602.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 93 | 223 | 10 | 60.0% | 261.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 5653 | 1392 | 1 | 0.0% | 3985.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1912 | 942 | 3 | 66.67% | 1654.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1091 | 679 | 88 | 42.05% | 1390.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2444 | 1148 | 28 | 64.29% | 2719.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 459 | 530 | 105 | 45.71% | 679.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1326 | 505 | 589 | 49.07% | 1224.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2317 | 1034 | 139 | 61.15% | 2670.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1479 | 849 | 43 | 51.16% | 1651.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 611 | 791 | 48 | 58.33% | 1513.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 304 | 292 | 52 | 51.92% | 505.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1371 | 721 | 2046 | 52.15% | 1797.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 956 | 678 | 442 | 50.9% | 1054.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2663 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 2908.3 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 242 | 357 | 4 | 50.0% | 452.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3090 | 974 | 22 | 50.0% | 2009.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2588 | 693 | 312 | 47.44% | 1874.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2887 | 888 | 247 | 57.49% | 2703.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 704 | 343 | 128 | 50.0% | 1222.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2370 | 991 | 74 | 58.11% | 2519.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 189 | 205 | 12 | 41.67% | 445.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1024 | 588 | 552 | 54.17% | 1614.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 232 | 185 | 56 | 50.0% | 366.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 766 | 427 | 97 | 48.45% | 1537.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3108 | 985 | 65 | 47.69% | 2090.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2059 | 765 | 366 | 56.83% | 2237.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3858 | 1068 | 63 | 55.56% | 2706.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2618 | 858 | 164 | 51.83% | 2222.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2169 | 480 | 538 | 42.94% | 1560.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 320 | 39 | 46.15% | 498.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 503 | 332 | 86 | 52.33% | 686.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3217 | 1126 | 2 | 50.0% | 2433.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 648 | 665 | 172 | 48.26% | 1028.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 195 | 37 | 51.35% | 335.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 865 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 606.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2364 | 880 | 268 | 54.48% | 2649.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 170 | 274 | 25 | 60.0% | 519.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2928 | 1049 | 9 | 66.67% | 2145.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1898 | 927 | 29 | 41.38% | 2141.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 845 | 597 | 48 | 50.0% | 964.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1311 | 493 | 273 | 48.35% | 1715.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 119 | 158 | 5 | 80.0% | 428.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1651 | 551 | 232 | 50.86% | 1664.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4639 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 5272.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 134 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 544.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 399 | 537 | 7 | 42.86% | 515.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 415 | 620 | 5 | 100.0% | 1859.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2292 | 679 | 515 | 50.49% | 2131.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 565 | 302 | 15 | 40.0% | 1312.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1594 | 982 | 16 | 68.75% | 1677.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 377.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2278 | 720 | 269 | 52.79% | 2041.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2104 | 956 | 53 | 58.49% | 2223.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2910 | 987 | 116 | 51.72% | 2417.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1476 | 552 | 229 | 50.66% | 1743.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3886 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 4112.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 153 | 126 | 35 | 42.86% | 227.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 113 | 172 | 20 | 35.0% | 484.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 465 | 298 | 111 | 45.95% | 657.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1783 | 894 | 1222 | 55.48% | 2465.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2612 | 811 | 181 | 51.93% | 2009.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1960 | 747 | 124 | 56.45% | 1605.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2284 | 948 | 154 | 59.74% | 2542.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1914 | 967 | 48 | 54.17% | 2402.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1843 | 685 | 271 | 50.55% | 2247.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1806 | 865 | 92 | 53.26% | 2579.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2155 | 676 | 246 | 52.03% | 1639.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1496 | 800 | 74 | 45.95% | 1753.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2609 | 901 | 21 | 61.9% | 1712.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 76 | 187 | 12 | 41.67% | 120.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 46 | 226 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2361 | 1185 | 84 | 67.86% | 2870.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2511 | 779 | 415 | 51.08% | 2312.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 177 | 231 | 42 | 52.38% | 767.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2724 | 937 | 91 | 52.75% | 2297.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2258 | 794 | 130 | 50.77% | 1737.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 165 | 375 | 5 | 60.0% | 647.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1249 | 556 | 182 | 53.3% | 2267.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1708 | 694 | 243 | 62.14% | 1763.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1315 | 800 | 152 | 49.34% | 1643.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1059 | 643 | 577 | 47.31% | 1324.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1343 | 546 | 307 | 49.51% | 1557.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2420 | 1122 | 17 | 64.71% | 2957.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1294 | 828 | 579 | 54.23% | 1897.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 90 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 275.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 115 | 126 | 6 | 33.33% | 37.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 374 | 402 | 101 | 51.49% | 983.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2043 | 889 | 66 | 65.15% | 2183.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 963 | 554 | 125 | 56.0% | 1651.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 543 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 937.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3977 | 1224 | 526 | 57.6% | 2967.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 178 | 209 | 86 | 51.16% | 233.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1523 | 433 | 1247 | 50.84% | 1692.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1398 | 512 | 327 | 45.26% | 1327.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1380 | 801 | 165 | 52.73% | 1969.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1285 | 576 | 314 | 53.18% | 2053.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 687 | 671 | 122 | 50.0% | 953.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1054 | 595 | 41 | 60.98% | 1745.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 796 | 616 | 296 | 50.34% | 1031.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1525 | 703 | 56 | 41.07% | 1419.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 4781 | 1061 | 1 | 0.0% | 4169.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1457 | 710 | 1104 | 54.62% | 1957.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 179 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 935.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 134 | 227 | 8 | 50.0% | 515.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1758 | 685 | 351 | 50.14% | 1851.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 493 | 492 | 12 | 58.33% | 1138.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2042 | 1094 | 10 | 70.0% | 2325.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 394 | 409 | 15 | 53.33% | 1288.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 916 | 645 | 88 | 48.86% | 902.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1923 | 1036 | 31 | 54.84% | 2461.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 529 | 465 | 115 | 55.65% | 1221.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 684 | 596 | 68 | 41.18% | 1220.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1039 | 750 | 21 | 52.38% | 1118.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2577 | 849 | 144 | 59.03% | 2204.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1756 | 913 | 175 | 48.0% | 2125.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 898 | 575 | 10 | 30.0% | 1207.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2543 | 1048 | 73 | 60.27% | 3086.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 559 | 396 | 73 | 49.32% | 1758.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 201 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 264.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3007 | 933 | 571 | 59.54% | 2312.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1455 | 785 | 32 | 53.13% | 1225.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 434 | 328 | 6 | 16.67% | 239.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 100 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 481.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 443 | 444 | 38 | 52.63% | 791.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2524 | 664 | 1673 | 53.08% | 2291.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1536 | 693 | 85 | 45.88% | 1271.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3034 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 3415.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2540 | 630 | 888 | 54.5% | 2432.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1260 | 615 | 256 | 57.42% | 1909.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2773 | 1080 | 43 | 72.09% | 2595.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 5540 | 1956 | 1 | 0.0% | 9297.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2123 | 919 | 96 | 61.46% | 2362.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 234 | 276 | 30 | 60.0% | 691.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 671 | 707 | 412 | 50.24% | 1287.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1481 | 765 | 142 | 48.59% | 1702.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1025 | 548 | 894 | 62.98% | 2428.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1675 | 749 | 609 | 50.57% | 1768.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 806 | 603 | 92 | 45.65% | 960.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1600 | 896 | 49 | 65.31% | 1812.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1208 | 800 | 56 | 62.5% | 2026.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 817 | 762 | 102 | 51.96% | 1657.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 164 | 96 | 48.96% | 363.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 794 | 564 | 18 | 61.11% | 1522.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1067 | 578 | 162 | 45.68% | 772.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 123 | 33 | 51.52% | 118.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1461 | 753 | 68 | 48.53% | 1613.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1158 | 584 | 1222 | 49.92% | 1304.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1514 | 864 | 9 | 55.56% | 2327.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 717 | 389 | 79 | 50.63% | 1114.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 24 | 20.83% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 533 | 479 | 76 | 50.0% | 875.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1353 | 599 | 2196 | 50.5% | 1688.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2082 | 779 | 90 | 50.0% | 1495.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121 | 188 | 14 | 64.29% | 438.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1516 | 854 | 93 | 60.22% | 2085.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 95 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1511 | 587 | 151 | 54.3% | 1819.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2226 | 990 | 122 | 55.74% | 2438.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 276 | 383 | 39 | 48.72% | 583.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1808 | 724 | 678 | 59.14% | 2557.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2562 | 654 | 1066 | 54.88% | 2583.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1004 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 651.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 239 | 342 | 6 | 50.0% | 499.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1500 | 880 | 7 | 57.14% | 1846.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2183 | 917 | 24 | 66.67% | 1338.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 237 | 187 | 62 | 43.55% | 654.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2055 | 1001 | 31 | 64.52% | 2252.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1337 | 720 | 219 | 47.49% | 1584.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1316 | 587 | 181 | 45.86% | 965.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 542 | 493 | 1022 | 51.27% | 1088.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1458 | 703 | 104 | 51.92% | 1648.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 296 | 398 | 46.98% | 604.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2633 | 825 | 123 | 49.59% | 1893.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2171 | 923 | 103 | 52.43% | 2101.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 174 | 251 | 42 | 59.52% | 443.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 99 | 153 | 41 | 48.78% | 188.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2433 | 859 | 197 | 53.3% | 2029.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 712 | 372 | 182 | 53.3% | 1367.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2285 | 706 | 689 | 52.1% | 2104.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2282 | 622 | 525 | 52.19% | 2101.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2410 | 863 | 14 | 57.14% | 1806.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2707 | 1099 | 64 | 60.94% | 2803.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 903 | 511 | 28 | 46.43% | 896.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2422 | 806 | 67 | 59.7% | 1697.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1285 | 568 | 82 | 50.0% | 1361.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 632 | 448 | 22 | 54.55% | 491.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1778 | 760 | 222 | 48.2% | 1638.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2560 | 933 | 27 | 62.96% | 2110.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 818 | 513 | 103 | 47.57% | 1703.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1214 | 770 | 130 | 53.85% | 1378.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2078 | 651 | 313 | 50.8% | 2027.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2689 | 958 | 76 | 60.53% | 2959.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 688 | 587 | 1240 | 53.06% | 1605.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 296 | 304 | 9 | 33.33% | 799.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2234 | 649 | 1239 | 53.75% | 2049.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 68 | 14 | 21.43% | 95.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2171 | 1083 | 215 | 60.93% | 2524.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 240 | 271 | 26 | 53.85% | 520.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1245 | 541 | 381 | 51.18% | 1279.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 253 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 356.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2480 | 370 | 2 | 0.0% | 1483.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1545 | 775 | 23 | 43.48% | 1782.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 169 | 345 | 304 | 50.99% | 339.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 57 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2246 | 747 | 323 | 58.82% | 2837.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2297 | 982 | 114 | 51.75% | 2111.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1634 | 808 | 62 | 51.61% | 1475.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1332 | 801 | 139 | 52.52% | 1511.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1972 | 1131 | 156 | 57.69% | 2670.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 806 | 466 | 4514 | 52.26% | 1524.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1576 | 824 | 162 | 55.56% | 2166.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2465 | 983 | 273 | 55.31% | 2627.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 152 | 209 | 27 | 51.85% | 549.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 139 | 15 | 60.0% | 302.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2939 | 989 | 65 | 56.92% | 2808.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 100 | 23 | 56.52% | 143.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2142 | 705 | 442 | 53.17% | 1911.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2213 | 1131 | 61 | 57.38% | 2771.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1324 | 514 | 28 | 42.86% | 911.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 450 | 595 | 10 | 70.0% | 1461.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1230 | 618 | 215 | 51.63% | 1386.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2516 | 999 | 10 | 80.0% | 2082.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 73 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 318.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1321 | 930 | 15 | 66.67% | 1454.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1144 | 638 | 6 | 50.0% | 994.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1756 | 861 | 3 | 66.67% | 1038.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1987 | 788 | 51 | 41.18% | 1625.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1444 | 632 | 719 | 48.82% | 1597.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2727 | 893 | 241 | 54.36% | 2363.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 79 | 260 | 10 | 50.0% | 93.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1452 | 675 | 113 | 49.56% | 1930.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 378 | 259 | 84 | 45.24% | 646.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1471 | 478 | 54 | 35.19% | 1022.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2535 | 1003 | 227 | 55.95% | 2691.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1313 | 689 | 1109 | 53.02% | 1921.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1040 | 427 | 299 | 48.16% | 1255.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 765 | 606 | 51 | 52.94% | 1561.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1877 | 743 | 85 | 48.24% | 1683.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 961 | 671 | 348 | 51.72% | 1540.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 970 | 753 | 125 | 63.2% | 1639.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1500 | 830 | 124 | 58.06% | 1960.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 596 | 602 | 21 | 47.62% | 1808.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 948 | 573 | 110 | 51.82% | 1520.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2470 | 781 | 294 | 50.68% | 2214.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3089 | 1011 | 200 | 61.5% | 2670.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 660 | 530 | 145 | 61.38% | 1348.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 821 | 702 | 185 | 47.57% | 1503.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 106 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 324.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2116 | 873 | 174 | 55.75% | 1957.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 817 | 623 | 41 | 51.22% | 961.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1407 | 791 | 54 | 57.41% | 1275.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2086 | 633 | 1623 | 52.87% | 2162.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 435 | 244 | 7 | 28.57% | 566.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 203 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 963.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1991 | 737 | 217 | 56.68% | 2102.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 419 | 453 | 96 | 53.13% | 1102.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1970 | 769 | 339 | 57.23% | 2375.2 |
| null | 0 | 2476 | 569 | 481 | 56.76% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1488 | 419 | 1927 | 49.87% | 1387.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2102 | 1045 | 65 | 64.62% | 2534.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 130 | 244 | 294 | 51.7% | 292.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1056 | 576 | 48 | 50.0% | 1201.3 |