| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11329 | 31 | 31 | 115 | 269 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 9.13 | 9.13 | 8.97 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 53.19% | 61.29% | 61.29% | 51.3% | 54.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1216.97 | 2692 | 2692.77 | 2084.94 | 1985.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739.56 | 1020 | 1020.0 | 853.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 1924 | 2560 (+4) | 2640 (+4) | 1946 (+2) | 2171 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3123 | 15 | 22 | 68.18% | 3057.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2037 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1542.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1660 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1803.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 628 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 404.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HopelessnessF][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HopelessnessF.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 734 | 518 | 15 | 66.67% | 1994.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 449 | 543 | 17 | 70.59% | 2080.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1159 | 579 | 60 | 60.0% | 2465.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1530 | 912 | 38 | 52.63% | 2182.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 593 | 685 | 365 | 53.15% | 1072.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1099 | 769 | 59 | 71.19% | 2638.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 547 | 385 | 20 | 50.0% | 1600.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1458 | 578 | 159 | 45.91% | 1558.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1386 | 863 | 16 | 50.0% | 1638.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1635 | 1127 | 43 | 62.79% | 3709.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 792 | 645 | 47 | 68.09% | 2128.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1673 | 1066 | 39 | 61.54% | 3768.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1169 | 621 | 23 | 39.13% | 902.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 411 | 473 | 20 | 40.0% | 1590.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 870 | 689 | 60 | 48.33% | 1244.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1775 | 1097 | 41 | 60.98% | 3721.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 303 | 319 | 22 | 45.45% | 1193.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 828 | 571 | 39 | 43.59% | 2713.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1573 | 883 | 84 | 59.52% | 2211.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1326 | 842 | 93 | 50.54% | 1607.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 635 | 839 | 54 | 55.56% | 1708.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1027 | 850 | 42 | 64.29% | 2550.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 769 | 557 | 81 | 43.21% | 721.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 623 | 430 | 6 | 33.33% | 2161.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1205 | 832 | 30 | 63.33% | 4523.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1246 | 923 | 110 | 57.27% | 2390.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1688 | 1075 | 36 | 61.11% | 3653.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 841 | 659 | 79 | 48.1% | 983.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1106 | 631 | 132 | 48.48% | 1607.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1713 | 737 | 30 | 60.0% | 4306.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2086 | 1261 | 35 | 68.57% | 5196.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 810 | 580 | 43 | 48.84% | 2264.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1007 | 859 | 59 | 52.54% | 2589.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 791 | 790 | 78 | 56.41% | 1838.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2318 | 870 | 178 | 56.74% | 2108.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2428 | 838 | 76 | 52.63% | 2240.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 873 | 829 | 69 | 53.62% | 2312.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1003 | 786 | 55 | 60.0% | 2506.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 908 | 662 | 67 | 59.7% | 1093.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 694 | 619 | 59 | 50.85% | 2736.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1182 | 737 | 36 | 50.0% | 3200.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1434 | 946 | 39 | 53.85% | 2944.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1212 | 817 | 39 | 64.1% | 2852.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 389 | 427 | 16 | 50.0% | 1100.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1561 | 779 | 140 | 49.29% | 1890.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 840 | 611 | 59 | 55.93% | 2806.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 587 | 550 | 87 | 50.57% | 767.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1259 | 762 | 140 | 51.43% | 1679.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1661 | 862 | 84 | 61.9% | 2008.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 950 | 945 | 91 | 64.84% | 2231.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 999 | 593 | 38 | 57.89% | 2908.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 661 | 683 | 30 | 60.0% | 546.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2255 | 1120 | 47 | 72.34% | 2491.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 422 | 381 | 64 | 37.5% | 457.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1269 | 696 | 62 | 43.55% | 1678.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 636 | 620 | 20 | 65.0% | 2831.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1505 | 664 | 69 | 56.52% | 2402.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 504 | 376 | 51 | 35.29% | 913.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1181 | 931 | 49 | 63.27% | 3381.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 886 | 637 | 100 | 52.0% | 1982.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1539 | 895 | 40 | 60.0% | 3649.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1662 | 565 | 65 | 52.31% | 1787.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1247 | 849 | 42 | 61.9% | 2891.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 794 | 645 | 34 | 55.88% | 2703.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1569 | 1078 | 33 | 66.67% | 3984.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 668 | 569 | 7 | 57.14% | 2838.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 489 | 371 | 21 | 52.38% | 2239.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2169 | 953 | 73 | 67.12% | 1877.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1660 | 804 | 332 | 49.1% | 1721.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2017 | 1085 | 41 | 58.54% | 3525.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 684 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 3317.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 919 | 647 | 39 | 56.41% | 2419.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1173 | 762 | 73 | 60.27% | 2195.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 676 | 572 | 14 | 64.29% | 2108.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 964 | 805 | 33 | 63.64% | 4861.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 429 | 416 | 4 | 75.0% | 1281.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 969 | 595 | 74 | 56.76% | 1754.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1779 | 646 | 145 | 51.03% | 1929.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 425 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 1634.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 731 | 715 | 30 | 63.33% | 1261.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1093 | 861 | 62 | 64.52% | 2483.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2192 | 834 | 142 | 42.25% | 2253.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1882 | 963 | 49 | 53.06% | 2200.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1292 | 860 | 170 | 57.06% | 2667.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1218 | 697 | 83 | 46.99% | 1793.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 560 | 419 | 30 | 60.0% | 1603.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1751 | 965 | 60 | 53.33% | 2217.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 606 | 502 | 51 | 49.02% | 1637.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 879 | 682 | 42 | 42.86% | 2927.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2469 | 930 | 100 | 54.0% | 2004.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 956 | 792 | 6 | 50.0% | 5814.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1840 | 1046 | 62 | 59.68% | 2544.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 855 | 972 | 6 | 83.33% | 3461.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 931 | 655 | 38 | 60.53% | 2768.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 530 | 502 | 44 | 65.91% | 2079.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 688 | 507 | 40 | 45.0% | 1802.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1785 | 904 | 96 | 48.96% | 2107.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1626 | 1100 | 29 | 62.07% | 4106.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1157 | 873 | 46 | 63.04% | 3092.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1390 | 882 | 72 | 54.17% | 2097.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1472 | 832 | 79 | 58.23% | 2033.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1663 | 711 | 53 | 41.51% | 1778.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1326 | 584 | 36 | 58.33% | 2857.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2098 | 896 | 175 | 52.0% | 1971.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 705 | 435 | 72 | 44.44% | 1367.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 835 | 602 | 44 | 54.55% | 2358.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 971 | 686 | 51 | 62.75% | 4807.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 518 | 648 | 39 | 53.85% | 2279.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 803 | 657 | 118 | 61.02% | 855.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1474 | 823 | 297 | 51.85% | 1732.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 269 | 454 | 3 | 100.0% | 944.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 756 | 419 | 3 | 66.67% | 2151.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 747 | 681 | 71 | 43.66% | 1763.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1189 | 879 | 45 | 44.44% | 2197.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 804 | 663 | 51 | 60.78% | 1969.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 970 | 777 | 9 | 77.78% | 3785.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 805 | 773 | 63 | 57.14% | 1592.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 447 | 447 | 154 | 46.1% | 549.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1108 | 866 | 47 | 63.83% | 2205.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 681 | 696 | 64 | 54.69% | 2505.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 961 | 797 | 48 | 56.25% | 2109.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 828 | 472 | 39 | 46.15% | 1970.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1184 | 723 | 60 | 53.33% | 2161.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 650 | 438 | 29 | 37.93% | 1762.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 768 | 852 | 29 | 58.62% | 2697.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1841 | 862 | 80 | 52.5% | 1756.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 406 | 415 | 37 | 48.65% | 1044.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 647 | 645 | 59 | 42.37% | 2325.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 496 | 459 | 86 | 52.33% | 988.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1106 | 734 | 89 | 53.93% | 1834.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1501 | 888 | 70 | 50.0% | 2047.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1129 | 671 | 137 | 43.8% | 930.0 |
| null | 0 | 1648 | 642 | 25 | 52.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 690 | 499 | 64 | 56.25% | 1589.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 671 | 461 | 12 | 58.33% | 2287.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1040 | 459 | 43 | 55.81% | 2058.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 548 | 426 | 52 | 59.62% | 1139.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 763 | 627 | 43 | 53.49% | 2342.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1923 | 1254 | 5 | 80.0% | 3530.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1041 | 674 | 61 | 59.02% | 1946.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 537 | 455 | 20 | 55.0% | 1426.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1338 | 868 | 47 | 46.81% | 2344.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1017 | 701 | 39 | 53.85% | 3111.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1395 | 802 | 79 | 56.96% | 2634.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1130 | 848 | 34 | 55.88% | 3997.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1417 | 807 | 69 | 52.17% | 1797.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1412 | 920 | 64 | 59.38% | 2281.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1258 | 543 | 47 | 40.43% | 2232.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1383 | 979 | 87 | 54.02% | 2623.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1319 | 739 | 317 | 48.9% | 1513.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 784 | 685 | 36 | 55.56% | 1597.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 970 | 708 | 91 | 57.14% | 959.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1400 | 821 | 72 | 50.0% | 1681.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 561 | 478 | 45 | 46.67% | 1210.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 833 | 82 | 53.66% | 1813.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1154 | 736 | 60 | 63.33% | 2091.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 971 | 605 | 75 | 41.33% | 1749.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 869 | 815 | 48 | 66.67% | 4900.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 683 | 485 | 116 | 41.38% | 663.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1252 | 708 | 81 | 45.68% | 1879.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 923 | 590 | 39 | 64.1% | 2401.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 745 | 617 | 75 | 48.0% | 1534.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 811 | 488 | 50 | 44.0% | 1826.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 753 | 514 | 86 | 43.02% | 1140.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1097 | 817 | 36 | 52.78% | 2400.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 730 | 711 | 63 | 52.38% | 2375.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1020 | 657 | 109 | 46.79% | 1009.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 723 | 553 | 95 | 47.37% | 889.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 574 | 542 | 26 | 46.15% | 2019.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1816 | 967 | 70 | 55.71% | 2320.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1352 | 852 | 60 | 50.0% | 2329.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2022 | 930 | 343 | 55.39% | 2274.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1231 | 880 | 40 | 62.5% | 2369.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 781 | 704 | 14 | 57.14% | 623.2 |