| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 407.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 327.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 14 | 1 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.86 | 2.0 | 2.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 388 | 681 | 382.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 378 | 109 | 338.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.64 | 3.0 | 4.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 576 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Holy_Land_navigator67_PL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Holy_Land_navigator67_PL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 19 | 112 | 6 | 50.0% | 86.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 145 | 190 | 98 | 56.12% | 383.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 71 | 222 | 44 | 50.0% | 101.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 157 | 450 | 16 | 62.5% | 254.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 122 | 61 | 44.26% | 50.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 157 | 136 | 7 | 57.14% | 337.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 115 | 15 | 60.0% | 250.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 295 | 303 | 88 | 44.32% | 402.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 103 | 173 | 325 | 44.0% | 48.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 476 | 340 | 12 | 58.33% | 511.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 681 | 433 | 94 | 43.62% | 545.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 250 | 58 | 50.0% | 95.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 385 | 251 | 61 | 42.62% | 355.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 97 | 77 | 4 | 0.0% | 129.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 53 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121 | 263 | 20 | 65.0% | 770.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 718 | 443 | 583 | 41.85% | 602.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 338 | 490 | 97 | 46.39% | 745.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 226 | 256 | 18 | 38.89% | 136.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 327.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 190 | 12 | 66.67% | 249.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 136 | 29 | 51.72% | 165.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 55 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 361 | 324 | 72 | 44.44% | 687.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 29 | 185 | 5 | 60.0% | 158.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 187 | 244 | 23 | 34.78% | 636.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 70 | 181 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 103 | 32 | 46.88% | 427.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 359 | 367 | 237 | 49.37% | 385.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 108 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 88 | 126 | 19 | 52.63% | 135.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 738 | 420 | 29 | 55.17% | 1027.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 136 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 268.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82 | 136 | 22 | 45.45% | 147.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 331 | 263 | 324 | 45.99% | 535.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 105 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 55.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109 | 322 | 34 | 41.18% | 79.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 311 | 210 | 36 | 41.67% | 1038.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 158 | 217 | 9 | 66.67% | 391.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 78 | 101 | 18 | 33.33% | 188.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 766 | 482 | 198 | 49.49% | 985.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 249 | 393 | 40 | 52.5% | 571.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 765 | 401 | 17 | 41.18% | 1118.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 165 | 5 | 80.0% | 464.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 587 | 417 | 229 | 48.03% | 953.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1149 | 468 | 49 | 40.82% | 763.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 60 | 161 | 93 | 46.24% | 57.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 697 | 448 | 8 | 50.0% | 600.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 63 | 75 | 11 | 36.36% | 53.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 46 | 166 | 5 | 40.0% | 15.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 230 | 355 | 15 | 46.67% | 634.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108 | 156 | 42 | 50.0% | 320.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 104 | 104 | 12 | 50.0% | 200.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 5 | 77 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 445 | 396 | 468 | 45.3% | 390.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 126 | 10 | 50.0% | 264.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 417 | 677 | 2 | 50.0% | 545.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 89 | 286 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 95 | 241 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 28 | 139 | 78 | 51.28% | 119.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 87 | 142 | 113 | 45.13% | 53.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 906 | 467 | 374 | 42.78% | 763.9 |
| IS | 7 | 534 | 393 | 232 | 46.98% | 553.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 94 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 417.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 613 | 451 | 271 | 53.14% | 803.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 239 | 198 | 17 | 35.29% | 335.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 349 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 691.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 113 | 290 | 59 | 42.37% | 175.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 77 | 126 | 22 | 45.45% | 155.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 331 | 234 | 154 | 44.81% | 572.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 97 | 156 | 37 | 40.54% | 94.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1370 | 388 | 46 | 34.78% | 768.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 219 | 236 | 51 | 52.94% | 428.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 377 | 205 | 2 | 0.0% | 1441.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 67 | 223 | 12 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 336 | 289 | 543 | 44.94% | 457.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 767 | 513 | 10 | 50.0% | 729.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 270 | 374 | 8 | 75.0% | 739.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 106 | 162 | 23 | 30.43% | 301.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 441 | 294 | 590 | 43.56% | 568.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 303 | 298 | 11 | 54.55% | 1069.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 294 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 1005.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 45 | 106 | 73 | 41.1% | 16.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 26 | 91 | 16 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 369 | 283 | 49.82% | 596.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 269 | 402 | 42 | 52.38% | 909.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 58 | 127 | 16 | 68.75% | 263.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 17 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 44 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 46 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 413 | 543 | 81 | 48.15% | 693.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 134 | 335 | 3 | 66.67% | 370.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 336 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 1766.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 518 | 432 | 32 | 46.88% | 680.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 45 | 155 | 342 | 45.61% | 60.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 140 | 364 | 9 | 55.56% | 237.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 812 | 484 | 517 | 43.91% | 629.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 228 | 339 | 24 | 66.67% | 597.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 353 | 458 | 184 | 53.8% | 882.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 270 | 155 | 3 | 0.0% | 104.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 135 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 435 | 330 | 307 | 39.74% | 282.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 186 | 248 | 9 | 55.56% | 562.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 116 | 137 | 8 | 37.5% | 499.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 320 | 250 | 102 | 47.06% | 584.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 52 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 249 | 199 | 151 | 43.05% | 318.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 397 | 413 | 192 | 54.17% | 1072.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 132 | 294 | 37 | 54.05% | 337.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 101 | 131 | 39 | 43.59% | 139.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 124 | 165 | 7 | 28.57% | 239.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144 | 255 | 33 | 54.55% | 423.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 138 | 8 | 50.0% | 444.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 425 | 318 | 597 | 41.88% | 513.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225 | 470 | 80 | 47.5% | 634.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 623 | 477 | 13 | 53.85% | 717.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 594 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 685.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 235 | 225 | 109 | 37.61% | 262.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 155 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 470.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 37 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 893 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 1333.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 65 | 80 | 4 | 25.0% | 104.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 84 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 149 | 156 | 132 | 46.21% | 192.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 126 | 186 | 5 | 20.0% | 285.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 515 | 309 | 2 | 0.0% | 648.2 |