| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36754 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 536 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.52 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 52.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.17% | 55.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.87 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1539.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 2590.11 | 2620.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 732.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 927.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 1837 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 4036 (+2) | 2451 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 95 | 10 | 0 | 105 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 69.47% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 67.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1643 | 1363 | 0 | 1616.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1028 | 451 | 0 | 973.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.63 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 7.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6309 | 3456 | 1119 | 777 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 59.61% | 53.33% | 50.58% | 57.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.04 | 1.05 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1922 | 1244 | 628 | 1813.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.85 | 2.6 | 1.78 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 910 | 685 | 393 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 7.31 | 9.72 | 7.37 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HoIIySliper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HoIIySliper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 795 | 650 | 132 | 44.7% | 1332.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1514 | 769 | 152 | 57.24% | 1987.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1288 | 949 | 48 | 54.17% | 2813.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1779 | 793 | 73 | 50.68% | 2193.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 345 | 337 | 23 | 56.52% | 585.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1350 | 1012 | 14 | 78.57% | 2525.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1755 | 743 | 85 | 47.06% | 1311.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1135 | 820 | 6 | 66.67% | 2317.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 95 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 205.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1256 | 857 | 9 | 66.67% | 1748.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 679 | 411 | 8 | 37.5% | 899.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 515 | 426 | 257 | 45.53% | 1438.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 452 | 426 | 16 | 50.0% | 390.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2149 | 853 | 243 | 54.73% | 1935.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2105 | 730 | 103 | 45.63% | 1388.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1065 | 844 | 64 | 62.5% | 1953.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 616 | 473 | 8 | 50.0% | 1357.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 884 | 729 | 16 | 68.75% | 1555.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3328 | 1008 | 318 | 50.0% | 2268.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2254 | 871 | 92 | 48.91% | 1900.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2259 | 914 | 136 | 52.21% | 2063.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 966 | 715 | 12 | 58.33% | 1368.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1100 | 878 | 26 | 69.23% | 2043.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 140 | 278 | 5 | 60.0% | 481.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2543 | 943 | 284 | 54.93% | 2134.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 333 | 305 | 32 | 46.88% | 926.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 337 | 301 | 126 | 53.97% | 835.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2313 | 930 | 47 | 48.94% | 2082.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 623 | 744 | 15 | 73.33% | 1155.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 559 | 437 | 51 | 58.82% | 1945.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1479 | 739 | 16 | 50.0% | 1511.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 531 | 435 | 212 | 53.77% | 897.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 569 | 623 | 16 | 75.0% | 1146.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1049 | 816 | 104 | 55.77% | 2756.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2748 | 916 | 84 | 54.76% | 2265.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 835 | 475 | 217 | 48.85% | 996.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1903 | 687 | 405 | 51.11% | 1531.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 627 | 386 | 227 | 49.34% | 1054.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2482 | 985 | 61 | 50.82% | 2576.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1471 | 730 | 602 | 52.66% | 1684.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2333 | 864 | 316 | 53.48% | 2022.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2544 | 921 | 30 | 60.0% | 1967.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 321 | 257 | 31 | 45.16% | 856.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1343 | 790 | 132 | 49.24% | 1891.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1611 | 919 | 11 | 63.64% | 2251.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 266 | 212 | 6 | 33.33% | 726.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 825 | 532 | 163 | 57.67% | 1434.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 962 | 641 | 29 | 51.72% | 1909.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1323 | 601 | 127 | 44.88% | 1142.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1626 | 1002 | 127 | 66.93% | 2696.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1129 | 867 | 3 | 66.67% | 1286.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2883 | 1041 | 230 | 55.22% | 2282.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1375 | 864 | 44 | 56.82% | 1910.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 948 | 451 | 74 | 48.65% | 935.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1586 | 783 | 867 | 54.21% | 1969.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2070 | 851 | 27 | 59.26% | 1982.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 310 | 243 | 20 | 40.0% | 992.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 472 | 403 | 38 | 50.0% | 1236.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279 | 342 | 168 | 56.55% | 1708.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1339 | 818 | 46 | 52.17% | 1551.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1029 | 555 | 750 | 50.27% | 1422.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 848 | 487 | 171 | 54.39% | 2088.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2187 | 862 | 122 | 45.08% | 2532.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 88 | 126 | 5 | 60.0% | 326.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2374 | 818 | 287 | 48.43% | 1953.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1367 | 852 | 50 | 58.0% | 2051.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1047 | 597 | 108 | 49.07% | 1643.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2580 | 1063 | 9 | 55.56% | 3572.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1459 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1881.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1709 | 753 | 344 | 50.58% | 1730.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 366 | 114 | 48.25% | 1309.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1368 | 774 | 71 | 50.7% | 1556.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1187 | 617 | 68 | 58.82% | 1841.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 31 | 204 | 13 | 53.85% | 126.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 316 | 276 | 14 | 57.14% | 828.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 776 | 609 | 85 | 48.24% | 1728.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2173 | 907 | 105 | 57.14% | 1913.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1901 | 848 | 46 | 52.17% | 2022.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 190 | 347 | 4 | 25.0% | 770.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1690 | 805 | 22 | 54.55% | 1619.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1856 | 986 | 14 | 50.0% | 1711.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1812 | 964 | 69 | 65.22% | 2151.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1646 | 1027 | 20 | 55.0% | 2318.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1287 | 500 | 63 | 49.21% | 1044.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2421 | 975 | 163 | 53.99% | 2449.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1388 | 927 | 31 | 67.74% | 2127.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 296 | 263 | 34 | 55.88% | 773.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 166 | 171 | 7 | 71.43% | 498.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 508 | 560 | 37 | 48.65% | 1454.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1167 | 875 | 37 | 56.76% | 2422.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 362 | 393 | 183 | 51.37% | 937.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 687 | 463 | 50 | 54.0% | 1423.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 215 | 213 | 8 | 75.0% | 833.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1129 | 827 | 334 | 58.38% | 1334.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1649 | 1047 | 13 | 61.54% | 2672.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3292 | 1066 | 243 | 55.56% | 2666.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 590 | 583 | 5 | 40.0% | 739.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1758 | 959 | 24 | 58.33% | 2753.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 850 | 536 | 6 | 33.33% | 1389.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1432 | 763 | 56 | 50.0% | 1356.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 844 | 484 | 140 | 52.86% | 1891.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2625 | 905 | 98 | 51.02% | 2177.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1369 | 918 | 17 | 76.47% | 1318.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 383 | 342 | 80 | 45.0% | 1027.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1771 | 770 | 52 | 46.15% | 1546.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2418 | 1023 | 256 | 55.08% | 2316.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 947 | 748 | 49 | 71.43% | 2184.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1166 | 771 | 23 | 56.52% | 1841.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 301 | 216 | 11 | 45.45% | 549.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2296 | 880 | 85 | 55.29% | 1640.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1520 | 685 | 65 | 46.15% | 1576.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1621 | 841 | 145 | 55.17% | 1599.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 166 | 195 | 9 | 66.67% | 521.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 999 | 548 | 133 | 50.38% | 1017.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 909 | 606 | 112 | 46.43% | 1212.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2546 | 871 | 139 | 51.8% | 1902.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2993 | 916 | 69 | 46.38% | 2355.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 889 | 445 | 2 | 0.0% | 623.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1498 | 823 | 55 | 47.27% | 1818.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3313 | 971 | 33 | 51.52% | 2758.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 858 | 340 | 3 | 0.0% | 2212.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 104 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3137 | 1030 | 81 | 58.02% | 2501.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2940 | 883 | 63 | 38.1% | 1967.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 484 | 324 | 89 | 49.44% | 1041.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1163 | 648 | 94 | 59.57% | 2209.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1904 | 919 | 82 | 59.76% | 1761.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1138 | 681 | 52 | 44.23% | 1046.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 113 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1588 | 738 | 289 | 52.94% | 1898.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 344 | 279 | 18 | 55.56% | 706.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2329 | 872 | 71 | 53.52% | 1889.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2203 | 1072 | 7 | 57.14% | 2435.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 217 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1132.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 976 | 552 | 209 | 52.15% | 2086.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3021 | 993 | 156 | 53.21% | 2530.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2135 | 867 | 41 | 53.66% | 1721.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 383 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2943.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1921 | 712 | 190 | 48.95% | 1515.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2035 | 811 | 259 | 54.83% | 2324.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 361 | 347 | 35 | 62.86% | 1386.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 795 | 392 | 236 | 47.46% | 1011.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1567 | 1036 | 8 | 75.0% | 2218.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 599 | 425 | 18 | 66.67% | 1351.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1860 | 928 | 64 | 60.94% | 1645.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3047 | 975 | 138 | 58.7% | 2417.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 126 | 265 | 45 | 42.22% | 130.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1779 | 873 | 531 | 54.43% | 1796.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1922 | 781 | 86 | 47.67% | 1338.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 508 | 354 | 84 | 52.38% | 1473.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1063 | 757 | 90 | 53.33% | 1491.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 504 | 411 | 41 | 48.78% | 1128.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2102 | 666 | 377 | 52.25% | 1880.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1653 | 825 | 100 | 50.0% | 1742.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1906 | 880 | 59 | 49.15% | 1901.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2376 | 1075 | 37 | 70.27% | 2676.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 529 | 425 | 131 | 51.15% | 1282.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1879 | 1106 | 269 | 64.68% | 2379.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1115 | 533 | 184 | 59.24% | 1785.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1988 | 949 | 74 | 55.41% | 1966.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1735 | 939 | 523 | 54.49% | 2230.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 732 | 389 | 17 | 52.94% | 903.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 232 | 289 | 18 | 77.78% | 1111.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2347 | 921 | 49 | 48.98% | 2344.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1224 | 732 | 27 | 51.85% | 1296.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1358 | 358 | 17 | 17.65% | 786.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1962 | 895 | 264 | 51.52% | 2132.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1234 | 795 | 92 | 54.35% | 1521.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 268 | 288 | 61 | 57.38% | 727.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 222 | 257 | 30 | 60.0% | 854.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156 | 374 | 20 | 65.0% | 581.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1396 | 880 | 14 | 50.0% | 1843.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1986 | 969 | 41 | 58.54% | 2122.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 220 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 1251.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1064 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1569 | 767 | 577 | 55.29% | 2010.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 756 | 519 | 68 | 60.29% | 1425.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3217 | 983 | 48 | 37.5% | 2526.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 782 | 728 | 86 | 50.0% | 1866.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1522 | 838 | 13 | 46.15% | 1757.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 165 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2031 | 1059 | 14 | 71.43% | 2438.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 498 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 1564.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 837 | 726 | 4 | 75.0% | 1254.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 280 | 386 | 75 | 54.67% | 725.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1416 | 813 | 174 | 48.85% | 1430.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 928 | 729 | 109 | 59.63% | 1831.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1706 | 746 | 91 | 47.25% | 1509.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 335 | 308 | 30 | 60.0% | 1108.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 355 | 371 | 15 | 66.67% | 1015.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1590 | 1016 | 7 | 71.43% | 2997.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2741 | 891 | 179 | 48.6% | 1889.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 949 | 517 | 109 | 46.79% | 1282.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2173 | 985 | 188 | 52.66% | 2128.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 929 | 756 | 121 | 60.33% | 2085.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1766 | 658 | 359 | 53.48% | 1943.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2064 | 968 | 41 | 68.29% | 2145.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 465 | 684 | 6 | 66.67% | 990.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 901 | 720 | 71 | 52.11% | 1856.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 170 | 228 | 3 | 66.67% | 622.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 869 | 774 | 93 | 54.84% | 1326.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1653 | 983 | 189 | 61.9% | 2104.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1327 | 849 | 34 | 58.82% | 2018.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1667 | 823 | 78 | 47.44% | 1874.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1419 | 836 | 29 | 51.72% | 1586.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 279 | 235 | 78 | 46.15% | 444.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1189 | 941 | 14 | 71.43% | 2806.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1183 | 633 | 80 | 40.0% | 1225.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1500 | 885 | 73 | 58.9% | 2856.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 143 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 138.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 709 | 483 | 7 | 42.86% | 1138.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2793 | 952 | 253 | 47.83% | 2071.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 839 | 747 | 123 | 52.85% | 1640.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2031 | 916 | 50 | 56.0% | 2134.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 498 | 385 | 80 | 56.25% | 951.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2485 | 728 | 38 | 44.74% | 1828.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246 | 269 | 46 | 52.17% | 763.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 598 | 375 | 99 | 54.55% | 918.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2319 | 889 | 20 | 45.0% | 2000.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2132 | 680 | 253 | 56.52% | 2465.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 988 | 625 | 14 | 35.71% | 1086.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 138 | 329 | 12 | 66.67% | 435.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2310 | 677 | 9 | 22.22% | 1793.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1413 | 918 | 17 | 64.71% | 1694.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1291 | 848 | 31 | 41.94% | 1848.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 158 | 217 | 17 | 58.82% | 596.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 384 | 829 | 1 | 100.0% | 2962.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1710 | 853 | 64 | 59.38% | 2130.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 190 | 324 | 19 | 73.68% | 914.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 273.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1289 | 685 | 51 | 45.1% | 1475.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2441 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 1445.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 271 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1821 | 744 | 99 | 60.61% | 1564.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 913 | 843 | 26 | 65.38% | 2307.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1366 | 837 | 85 | 55.29% | 2380.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 37 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 258 | 268 | 30 | 53.33% | 703.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1147 | 774 | 13 | 61.54% | 1496.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1307 | 861 | 22 | 59.09% | 1446.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1775 | 954 | 30 | 60.0% | 2244.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1288 | 790 | 16 | 56.25% | 1214.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 100 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 276.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 388 | 323 | 109 | 55.96% | 602.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2278 | 836 | 150 | 54.67% | 1796.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1933 | 982 | 14 | 71.43% | 1765.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 941 | 679 | 92 | 51.09% | 1261.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1650 | 932 | 74 | 62.16% | 1904.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 379 | 757 | 5 | 60.0% | 2703.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1065 | 663 | 255 | 47.45% | 1624.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1450 | 616 | 5 | 20.0% | 1232.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1763 | 797 | 7 | 57.14% | 2075.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 202 | 268 | 14 | 35.71% | 512.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 940 | 566 | 29 | 55.17% | 2228.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3282 | 1001 | 338 | 55.03% | 2396.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 140 | 211 | 7 | 28.57% | 407.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 194 | 196 | 25 | 56.0% | 512.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42 | 54 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2659 | 962 | 98 | 56.12% | 2135.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2825 | 896 | 88 | 56.82% | 2354.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 142 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 608.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 910 | 594 | 44 | 52.27% | 1504.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1675 | 979 | 44 | 54.55% | 2331.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1232 | 644 | 17 | 23.53% | 1496.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1465 | 555 | 1 | 0.0% | 1951.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1276 | 677 | 115 | 53.04% | 1931.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 804 | 1965 | 1 | 100.0% | 12522.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 393 | 320 | 79 | 59.49% | 1091.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 971 | 553 | 335 | 57.91% | 2658.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1459 | 756 | 30 | 46.67% | 1849.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 333 | 276 | 122 | 53.28% | 669.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 879 | 624 | 104 | 50.96% | 742.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2038 | 1082 | 161 | 54.66% | 2348.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 737 | 552 | 15 | 40.0% | 1327.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1300 | 647 | 96 | 56.25% | 1860.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 589 | 715 | 62 | 61.29% | 2034.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 352 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 431.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1640 | 1087 | 14 | 85.71% | 2396.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107 | 171 | 8 | 37.5% | 331.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1555 | 871 | 182 | 50.55% | 1750.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1935 | 931 | 53 | 56.6% | 2071.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 0 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2425 | 948 | 58 | 51.72% | 2414.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 332 | 303 | 46 | 47.83% | 1137.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 198 | 388 | 47 | 57.45% | 601.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 507 | 548 | 8 | 50.0% | 386.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 529 | 455 | 23 | 39.13% | 924.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 748 | 689 | 64 | 64.06% | 1505.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 566 | 398 | 53 | 47.17% | 989.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2106 | 826 | 41 | 48.78% | 1656.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 790 | 372 | 70 | 40.0% | 522.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 381 | 403 | 98 | 52.04% | 1126.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1553 | 751 | 101 | 58.42% | 1900.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 194 | 38 | 36.84% | 323.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 537 | 352 | 104 | 54.81% | 1032.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 808 | 538 | 10 | 50.0% | 1034.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2344 | 993 | 55 | 52.73% | 2650.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2316 | 711 | 8 | 25.0% | 1932.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1002 | 519 | 152 | 51.32% | 1373.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2057 | 761 | 51 | 49.02% | 1488.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1134 | 479 | 81 | 45.68% | 1311.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 751 | 735 | 88 | 56.82% | 1621.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 529 | 563 | 18 | 55.56% | 1537.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 769 | 413 | 291 | 54.3% | 1475.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 270 | 466 | 228 | 53.95% | 864.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1774 | 886 | 54 | 64.81% | 1973.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1234 | 717 | 43 | 44.19% | 1680.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 711 | 551 | 321 | 53.58% | 2183.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 214 | 343 | 17 | 52.94% | 556.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1039 | 748 | 1338 | 49.63% | 1272.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1085 | 667 | 12 | 33.33% | 1927.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 966 | 720 | 3 | 66.67% | 1641.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 124 | 520 | 2 | 100.0% | 588.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1956 | 1044 | 4 | 25.0% | 3488.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1455 | 905 | 46 | 67.39% | 1903.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1533 | 913 | 18 | 61.11% | 2087.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 537 | 357 | 146 | 52.05% | 809.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 205 | 460 | 3 | 66.67% | 1324.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 529 | 364 | 53 | 54.72% | 803.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1241 | 543 | 181 | 53.59% | 1421.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1726 | 674 | 33 | 48.48% | 1139.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 109 | 299 | 14 | 42.86% | 203.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 154 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 424.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1736 | 1070 | 42 | 69.05% | 2503.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1721 | 837 | 124 | 45.97% | 2025.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 318 | 287 | 64 | 56.25% | 794.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 258 | 8 | 62.5% | 1111.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1169 | 726 | 59 | 50.85% | 1277.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2138 | 744 | 576 | 53.82% | 2004.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1471 | 772 | 99 | 47.47% | 1566.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2267 | 767 | 90 | 44.44% | 1703.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1887 | 968 | 26 | 53.85% | 2336.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1451 | 823 | 168 | 51.79% | 1899.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 504 | 697 | 3 | 33.33% | 646.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 624 | 469 | 43 | 60.47% | 1450.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 234 | 19 | 21.05% | 2.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 205 | 254 | 8 | 62.5% | 848.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1748 | 696 | 12 | 25.0% | 1352.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 563 | 305 | 179 | 43.58% | 818.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 602 | 468 | 16 | 56.25% | 1317.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1587 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1214.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2138 | 822 | 168 | 48.81% | 1662.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2477 | 1042 | 118 | 55.93% | 2509.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2830 | 793 | 122 | 46.72% | 2111.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 703 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 1256.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1817 | 788 | 83 | 51.81% | 1687.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2897 | 961 | 148 | 55.41% | 2342.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 725 | 509 | 116 | 51.72% | 1436.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2021 | 1035 | 31 | 58.06% | 2581.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1871 | 773 | 58 | 50.0% | 1638.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2480 | 933 | 266 | 54.14% | 2140.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1290 | 855 | 52 | 48.08% | 1939.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2284 | 1069 | 23 | 65.22% | 2521.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2010 | 1081 | 18 | 66.67% | 2549.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1409 | 407 | 3 | 0.0% | 790.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1825 | 933 | 597 | 53.94% | 2023.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1616 | 956 | 46 | 52.17% | 2227.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 586 | 481 | 94 | 47.87% | 1060.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1045 | 536 | 122 | 49.18% | 980.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 797 | 590 | 19 | 36.84% | 1199.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2517 | 887 | 113 | 50.44% | 2067.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 551 | 427 | 69 | 53.62% | 1780.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 331 | 295 | 57 | 43.86% | 1242.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 454 | 401 | 3 | 33.33% | 178.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2327 | 1015 | 73 | 57.53% | 2534.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2226 | 1007 | 34 | 64.71% | 2480.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1517 | 944 | 95 | 51.58% | 1738.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1488 | 847 | 193 | 46.63% | 1889.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 676 | 511 | 65 | 41.54% | 720.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 657 | 437 | 106 | 54.72% | 1109.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 179 | 296 | 47 | 53.19% | 688.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 334 | 534 | 2 | 100.0% | 2201.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1693 | 994 | 95 | 60.0% | 2247.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 241 | 317 | 7 | 71.43% | 872.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2309 | 871 | 563 | 52.4% | 2043.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2019 | 1047 | 31 | 61.29% | 2405.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 747 | 742 | 61 | 47.54% | 1346.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 404 | 614 | 7 | 57.14% | 1278.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1496 | 930 | 17 | 64.71% | 1844.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 150.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3224 | 1091 | 397 | 57.68% | 2607.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1638 | 1311 | 4 | 100.0% | 2273.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1324 | 775 | 36 | 52.78% | 1405.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 23 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1336 | 836 | 14 | 57.14% | 2418.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2167 | 890 | 278 | 53.96% | 1984.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1701 | 1067 | 118 | 60.17% | 2796.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 237 | 254 | 14 | 42.86% | 755.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1498 | 956 | 24 | 45.83% | 2886.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 394 | 399 | 42 | 47.62% | 980.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1254 | 844 | 28 | 46.43% | 2199.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2213 | 1139 | 312 | 60.58% | 2574.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2120 | 702 | 253 | 49.8% | 1921.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1451 | 1171 | 4 | 75.0% | 4044.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 800 | 676 | 310 | 49.03% | 1439.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 292 | 304 | 100 | 50.0% | 1278.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2760 | 1121 | 48 | 60.42% | 2768.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1578 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1587.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1823 | 996 | 97 | 56.7% | 2514.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3041 | 1661 | 1 | 100.0% | 3702.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2077 | 538 | 6 | 16.67% | 1683.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 884 | 524 | 1 | 0.0% | 1637.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 618 | 440 | 126 | 57.14% | 1994.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 458 | 347 | 48 | 56.25% | 1452.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 335 | 538 | 4 | 75.0% | 445.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 258 | 311 | 99 | 49.49% | 763.0 |