| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44476 | 6 | 121 | 349 | 660 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.71% | 16.67% | 45.45% | 49.57% | 48.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.67 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1312.73 | 1878 | 1938.86 | 2057.69 | 1999.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.32 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.89 | 581 | 806.0 | 849.0 | 835.0 |
| WN8 | 1387 | 1373 | 1499 (+1) | 1718 (+3) | 1555 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 901 | 0 | 901.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 134 | 0 | 134.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.56 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.57 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1104 | 0 | 2220.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 705 | 9 | 430.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.57 | 1.5 | 6.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1787 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1872.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4092 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1957.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1279 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2014.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HimuraKenshin17][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HimuraKenshin17.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 826 | 662 | 140 | 49.29% | 1473.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1400 | 976 | 4 | 75.0% | 2368.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 433 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 1689 | 718 | 207 | 46.86% | 1375.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1376 | 779 | 73 | 47.95% | 1701.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 916 | 699 | 64 | 59.38% | 1542.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 51 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1576 | 728 | 44 | 56.82% | 1310.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2242 | 912 | 148 | 50.68% | 1569.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1903 | 799 | 116 | 50.86% | 1524.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 289 | 598 | 24 | 66.67% | 634.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1132 | 676 | 82 | 40.24% | 1362.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2150 | 759 | 43 | 58.14% | 1673.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1122 | 811 | 40 | 60.0% | 1586.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1331 | 762 | 95 | 54.74% | 1278.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1393 | 759 | 103 | 53.4% | 1336.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 921 | 721 | 26 | 57.69% | 794.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 352 | 443 | 8 | 62.5% | 858.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 491 | 601 | 6 | 66.67% | 815.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2598 | 875 | 81 | 48.15% | 1636.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2164 | 808 | 208 | 48.56% | 1579.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1550 | 671 | 69 | 46.38% | 1656.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2055 | 781 | 96 | 51.04% | 1771.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 164 | 290 | 15 | 46.67% | 98.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1225 | 722 | 76 | 51.32% | 1276.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1335 | 757 | 66 | 51.52% | 1728.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2042 | 816 | 52 | 55.77% | 1866.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1593 | 891 | 78 | 51.28% | 1989.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1940 | 850 | 91 | 48.35% | 1920.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 642 | 520 | 67 | 44.78% | 1052.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1867 | 783 | 69 | 50.72% | 1365.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1884 | 769 | 112 | 45.54% | 1397.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 989 | 706 | 428 | 50.0% | 1023.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 453 | 440 | 105 | 46.67% | 486.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1408 | 618 | 68 | 48.53% | 881.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 871 | 710 | 145 | 57.93% | 924.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1220 | 724 | 110 | 55.45% | 1218.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1000 | 782 | 8 | 62.5% | 1174.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1557 | 731 | 98 | 46.94% | 1663.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2289 | 765 | 142 | 50.0% | 1658.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1505 | 718 | 28 | 42.86% | 1711.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1145 | 805 | 397 | 51.64% | 1383.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2234 | 871 | 93 | 47.31% | 1414.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1281 | 705 | 13 | 53.85% | 1027.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1171 | 612 | 17 | 35.29% | 1183.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1183 | 700 | 181 | 49.17% | 989.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1781 | 845 | 136 | 48.53% | 1877.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1205 | 763 | 97 | 47.42% | 1017.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1286 | 710 | 304 | 45.07% | 1417.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 681 | 597 | 487 | 43.74% | 1137.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 409 | 531 | 42 | 61.9% | 790.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 884 | 579 | 47 | 42.55% | 714.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1211 | 906 | 7 | 71.43% | 1566.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1077 | 650 | 120 | 51.67% | 1173.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 740 | 622 | 447 | 51.23% | 1285.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1772 | 605 | 10 | 40.0% | 1121.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 378 | 284 | 6 | 16.67% | 687.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 336 | 302 | 70 | 55.71% | 883.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 800 | 694 | 708 | 50.28% | 921.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1506 | 813 | 18 | 61.11% | 1417.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1972 | 773 | 38 | 44.74% | 1630.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1295 | 756 | 72 | 51.39% | 1469.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1838 | 838 | 130 | 54.62% | 1781.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1505 | 697 | 770 | 49.48% | 1251.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 117.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 796 | 582 | 57 | 45.61% | 911.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1454 | 776 | 44 | 52.27% | 1447.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1011 | 696 | 1613 | 49.47% | 1111.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1046 | 631 | 36 | 58.33% | 1627.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1838 | 808 | 119 | 54.62% | 1476.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2458 | 801 | 114 | 53.51% | 1702.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2599 | 894 | 102 | 59.8% | 1861.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 762 | 659 | 40 | 57.5% | 1731.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1721 | 895 | 65 | 55.38% | 1707.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1969 | 939 | 38 | 55.26% | 1808.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 867 | 837 | 32 | 53.13% | 2045.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 873 | 698 | 124 | 47.58% | 1201.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1795 | 732 | 139 | 48.2% | 1384.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 263 | 562 | 57 | 47.37% | 268.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1907 | 756 | 93 | 54.84% | 1814.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 912 | 558 | 264 | 39.39% | 698.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1234 | 628 | 35 | 45.71% | 922.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1917 | 763 | 107 | 51.4% | 1749.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 631 | 581 | 132 | 53.79% | 893.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1101 | 728 | 19 | 52.63% | 1122.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2653 | 975 | 125 | 52.8% | 1688.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2007 | 834 | 33 | 57.58% | 1746.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1072 | 802 | 32 | 59.38% | 1505.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1920 | 777 | 337 | 51.93% | 1550.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1384 | 685 | 56 | 46.43% | 1082.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2097 | 899 | 45 | 55.56% | 1611.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1408 | 716 | 205 | 45.37% | 1171.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1560 | 800 | 57 | 54.39% | 1357.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 834 | 654 | 215 | 48.84% | 1179.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1120 | 699 | 303 | 49.17% | 1345.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1737 | 880 | 69 | 55.07% | 1856.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1478 | 819 | 764 | 50.26% | 1808.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 17 | 149 | 26 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2016 | 755 | 75 | 50.67% | 1408.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1563 | 698 | 150 | 44.0% | 994.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2086 | 842 | 181 | 51.38% | 1666.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 884 | 640 | 197 | 45.18% | 814.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 63 | 141 | 21 | 23.81% | 76.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 781 | 573 | 26 | 50.0% | 1101.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 897 | 560 | 34 | 38.24% | 799.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1621 | 736 | 28 | 39.29% | 1020.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 147 | 7 | 28.57% | 380.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1717 | 797 | 56 | 44.64% | 1502.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 585 | 713 | 17 | 58.82% | 1086.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1469 | 676 | 101 | 50.5% | 1529.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1662 | 739 | 72 | 47.22% | 1208.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2125 | 757 | 132 | 46.21% | 1561.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1516 | 778 | 89 | 47.19% | 1408.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1479 | 835 | 1800 | 52.67% | 1864.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 379 | 486 | 61 | 47.54% | 986.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1660 | 770 | 1367 | 52.08% | 2037.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2193 | 826 | 46 | 47.83% | 1745.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2517 | 732 | 98 | 51.02% | 1742.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2008 | 788 | 181 | 51.38% | 1681.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1030 | 697 | 84 | 47.62% | 1337.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 996 | 819 | 12 | 66.67% | 1259.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1087 | 703 | 120 | 58.33% | 1221.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 587 | 572 | 87 | 49.43% | 1259.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1616 | 774 | 108 | 44.44% | 1479.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1572 | 838 | 19 | 57.89% | 1422.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 112 | 226 | 5 | 40.0% | 305.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1592 | 740 | 113 | 51.33% | 1273.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 805 | 626 | 255 | 47.84% | 1049.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1159 | 688 | 27 | 40.74% | 1546.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 763 | 651 | 151 | 50.33% | 713.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1908 | 824 | 68 | 42.65% | 1322.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1732 | 656 | 83 | 49.4% | 1257.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 566 | 634 | 685 | 53.72% | 1046.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2019 | 778 | 431 | 51.97% | 1824.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1918 | 765 | 232 | 48.28% | 1563.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 300 | 414 | 1 | 0.0% | 897.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1486 | 779 | 35 | 54.29% | 1439.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2141 | 781 | 85 | 49.41% | 1464.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 958 | 728 | 17 | 64.71% | 2273.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426 | 395 | 30 | 33.33% | 948.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1317 | 722 | 210 | 44.76% | 1170.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2105 | 687 | 375 | 51.47% | 1475.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 761 | 631 | 86 | 47.67% | 905.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1441 | 742 | 1897 | 51.56% | 1639.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1911 | 816 | 39 | 53.85% | 1618.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 149 | 214 | 26 | 50.0% | 383.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1901 | 782 | 225 | 46.67% | 1496.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1693 | 741 | 395 | 45.32% | 1196.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1785 | 729 | 123 | 52.85% | 1518.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1294 | 928 | 21 | 76.19% | 2067.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2185 | 798 | 149 | 52.35% | 1651.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1139 | 667 | 15 | 40.0% | 910.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2079 | 797 | 153 | 48.37% | 1505.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2171 | 720 | 41 | 51.22% | 1443.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1707 | 692 | 148 | 50.0% | 1284.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1480 | 755 | 94 | 50.0% | 1566.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1887 | 769 | 39 | 53.85% | 1362.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1079 | 685 | 221 | 49.77% | 1047.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1981 | 617 | 80 | 41.25% | 1362.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1006 | 700 | 53 | 50.94% | 1717.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1750 | 849 | 56 | 48.21% | 1371.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 222 | 132 | 45.45% | 206.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1460 | 721 | 39 | 51.28% | 1125.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 20 | 391 | 6 | 50.0% | 139.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1832 | 749 | 243 | 48.97% | 1573.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 110 | 176 | 120 | 37.5% | 0.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1032 | 681 | 131 | 50.38% | 1308.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1391 | 601 | 109 | 41.28% | 1123.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1646 | 814 | 60 | 58.33% | 1610.6 |
| IS | 7 | 463 | 347 | 202 | 50.0% | 447.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 814 | 584 | 43 | 53.49% | 1141.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1606 | 730 | 134 | 50.75% | 1491.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1569 | 663 | 22 | 36.36% | 1539.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1166 | 764 | 80 | 55.0% | 2113.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 125 | 174 | 6 | 33.33% | 315.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2057 | 807 | 89 | 51.69% | 1520.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1801 | 719 | 95 | 44.21% | 1312.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1111 | 839 | 125 | 58.4% | 1535.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1615 | 838 | 44 | 59.09% | 1558.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1976 | 767 | 56 | 46.43% | 1983.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 421 | 524 | 72 | 44.44% | 1227.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1260 | 749 | 63 | 47.62% | 1509.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2118 | 724 | 515 | 46.6% | 1615.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1394 | 854 | 30 | 56.67% | 1737.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2593 | 940 | 139 | 43.17% | 1715.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2011 | 667 | 28 | 35.71% | 1017.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 669 | 583 | 15 | 60.0% | 926.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1046 | 740 | 93 | 51.61% | 1204.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1972 | 833 | 144 | 48.61% | 1507.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1853 | 695 | 104 | 46.15% | 1363.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 112 | 389 | 3 | 100.0% | 577.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 962 | 628 | 89 | 44.94% | 1104.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1017 | 763 | 54 | 57.41% | 1111.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 879 | 632 | 120 | 46.67% | 1084.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2495 | 966 | 102 | 48.04% | 1448.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1374 | 763 | 75 | 56.0% | 1260.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2038 | 721 | 44 | 47.73% | 1363.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 882 | 625 | 20 | 55.0% | 579.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1536 | 714 | 90 | 41.11% | 1327.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1294 | 736 | 288 | 48.26% | 1343.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 895 | 644 | 107 | 44.86% | 830.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 302 | 400 | 11 | 45.45% | 960.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 538 | 585 | 55 | 65.45% | 1781.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 153 | 228 | 94 | 43.62% | 59.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1101 | 812 | 31 | 64.52% | 1620.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 512 | 589 | 132 | 49.24% | 1053.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1168 | 721 | 89 | 41.57% | 1048.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 652 | 494 | 46 | 43.48% | 1152.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1123 | 698 | 96 | 43.75% | 1115.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1220 | 635 | 36 | 44.44% | 1192.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1953 | 866 | 94 | 51.06% | 1442.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 627 | 459 | 19 | 31.58% | 674.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1047 | 740 | 50 | 56.0% | 1582.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2210 | 809 | 165 | 52.73% | 1874.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1719 | 730 | 24 | 45.83% | 1231.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2368 | 858 | 93 | 48.39% | 1591.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1184 | 796 | 74 | 56.76% | 1656.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 296 | 307 | 232 | 43.1% | 247.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 388 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1590 | 752 | 74 | 52.7% | 1603.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1348 | 801 | 1170 | 53.93% | 1592.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 838 | 680 | 96 | 53.13% | 2045.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 769 | 693 | 66 | 46.97% | 987.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1215 | 789 | 40 | 50.0% | 1675.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2214 | 884 | 76 | 47.37% | 1310.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1218 | 708 | 79 | 51.9% | 1509.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2104 | 887 | 145 | 54.48% | 1687.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1724 | 822 | 81 | 50.62% | 1629.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 36 | 183 | 24 | 54.17% | 133.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 945 | 614 | 35 | 51.43% | 1457.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 83 | 151 | 12 | 41.67% | 166.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 167 | 296 | 200 | 45.0% | 371.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1450 | 949 | 13 | 61.54% | 2506.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 852 | 590 | 208 | 42.79% | 766.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1812 | 772 | 40 | 67.5% | 1489.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 49 | 155 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1705 | 778 | 528 | 49.62% | 1362.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 862 | 757 | 96 | 46.88% | 1359.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 619 | 572 | 143 | 46.15% | 1251.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 565 | 745 | 42 | 50.0% | 932.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1818 | 815 | 34 | 58.82% | 1637.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1200 | 816 | 54 | 50.0% | 1242.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 191 | 211 | 159 | 42.77% | 80.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 795 | 656 | 317 | 46.69% | 1481.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 555 | 53 | 41.51% | 1151.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 591 | 586 | 118 | 53.39% | 946.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 899 | 721 | 149 | 55.7% | 1093.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2480 | 748 | 132 | 43.94% | 1662.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 581 | 629 | 75 | 60.0% | 1180.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1878 | 810 | 112 | 49.11% | 1542.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 803 | 551 | 36 | 44.44% | 1280.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1415 | 687 | 129 | 40.31% | 1234.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1040 | 873 | 4 | 75.0% | 956.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1264 | 711 | 250 | 47.6% | 1138.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1310 | 675 | 105 | 48.57% | 1167.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2441 | 813 | 10 | 40.0% | 1450.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 970 | 612 | 66 | 31.82% | 914.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2127 | 956 | 50 | 56.0% | 2256.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1339 | 867 | 23 | 47.83% | 1700.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1776 | 741 | 393 | 46.31% | 1348.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2288 | 841 | 75 | 44.0% | 1458.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1353 | 705 | 24 | 41.67% | 928.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 212 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 308.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 803 | 684 | 26 | 50.0% | 983.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 374 | 450 | 106 | 39.62% | 931.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 861 | 696 | 104 | 54.81% | 1110.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 946 | 695 | 164 | 47.56% | 1382.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 933 | 573 | 12 | 41.67% | 567.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1439 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 1048.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1505 | 788 | 77 | 46.75% | 1432.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 995 | 648 | 257 | 50.19% | 939.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 833.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 957 | 756 | 244 | 49.59% | 1118.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2342 | 1635 | 2 | 100.0% | 4920.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 107 | 170 | 23 | 52.17% | 219.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 470 | 541 | 33 | 42.42% | 776.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 949 | 664 | 81 | 45.68% | 937.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 255 | 365 | 54 | 42.59% | 435.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1219 | 781 | 48 | 58.33% | 1614.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 91 | 140 | 64 | 35.94% | 43.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1084 | 713 | 217 | 48.85% | 1655.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 800 | 661 | 26 | 50.0% | 1648.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1508 | 688 | 187 | 52.41% | 1392.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1124 | 684 | 707 | 47.67% | 1275.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1003 | 760 | 59 | 55.93% | 1870.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1347 | 717 | 220 | 52.27% | 1542.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 883 | 674 | 157 | 43.31% | 989.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1059 | 661 | 227 | 42.29% | 1021.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 996 | 719 | 85 | 56.47% | 1333.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1732 | 770 | 124 | 50.0% | 1217.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 456 | 456 | 93 | 50.54% | 706.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1622 | 726 | 169 | 47.34% | 1537.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1056 | 748 | 38 | 50.0% | 1936.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1039 | 735 | 38 | 44.74% | 1496.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2101 | 1024 | 18 | 61.11% | 1660.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1441 | 741 | 84 | 54.76% | 1399.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2140 | 789 | 102 | 49.02% | 1798.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1306 | 820 | 51 | 52.94% | 1547.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1723 | 868 | 23 | 73.91% | 1184.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 748 | 869 | 54.32% | 1451.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1129 | 608 | 44 | 43.18% | 1215.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 764 | 743 | 394 | 48.48% | 1522.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1414 | 696 | 169 | 47.34% | 1321.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1198 | 781 | 58 | 62.07% | 1505.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2108 | 913 | 58 | 53.45% | 2001.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 646 | 495 | 144 | 39.58% | 595.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1518 | 782 | 24 | 62.5% | 1664.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1026 | 698 | 91 | 48.35% | 1637.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1143 | 701 | 219 | 48.86% | 979.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2072 | 759 | 40 | 45.0% | 1488.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1996 | 853 | 40 | 52.5% | 1495.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1797 | 815 | 77 | 58.44% | 1735.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1619 | 820 | 82 | 53.66% | 1765.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1391 | 867 | 8 | 62.5% | 1995.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1443 | 744 | 168 | 48.21% | 1394.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1998 | 778 | 80 | 52.5% | 1424.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 345 | 415 | 191 | 49.74% | 782.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1481 | 762 | 87 | 52.87% | 1614.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1110 | 659 | 269 | 47.21% | 1208.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1280 | 595 | 62 | 45.16% | 963.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 724 | 665 | 284 | 48.59% | 1353.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1313 | 840 | 49 | 63.27% | 1999.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1985 | 819 | 129 | 52.71% | 1839.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1632 | 856 | 14 | 64.29% | 1521.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1019 | 721 | 301 | 53.49% | 1604.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 302 | 301 | 99 | 47.47% | 250.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 128 | 187 | 60 | 41.67% | 166.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 454 | 406 | 11 | 36.36% | 527.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1184 | 625 | 627 | 46.57% | 902.3 |