| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19231 | 9 | 9 | 47 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.16 | 6.56 | 6.56 | 6.91 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.08% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 51.06% | 48.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.68 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 409.56 | 333 | 333.33 | 464.23 | 562.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 320.22 | 264 | 264.0 | 447.0 | 498.0 |
| WN8 | 489 | 414 | 375 | 641 (+1) | 4703 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 621 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 463.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 163 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 582 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 941.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 28.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Herman_121][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Herman_121.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 678 | 426 | 426 | 43.43% | 396.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 0 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 172 | 142 | 13 | 53.85% | 346.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 47 | 107 | 42 | 47.62% | 58.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 282 | 235 | 152 | 44.08% | 232.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 506 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 1521.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 169 | 189 | 36 | 36.11% | 10.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 575 | 396 | 653 | 47.01% | 456.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 85 | 85 | 6 | 33.33% | 149.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 88 | 161 | 37 | 40.54% | 241.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 333 | 362 | 43 | 39.53% | 523.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 725 | 413 | 271 | 41.33% | 396.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 284 | 364 | 72 | 54.17% | 403.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61 | 111 | 101 | 45.54% | 59.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 293 | 239 | 98 | 48.98% | 599.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 268 | 217 | 10 | 60.0% | 1236.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 286 | 253 | 42 | 42.86% | 184.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 150 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 298 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 965.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 271 | 298 | 83 | 32.53% | 495.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 658 | 422 | 10 | 40.0% | 447.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 143 | 17 | 47.06% | 492.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 77 | 110 | 61 | 42.62% | 13.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 309 | 340 | 322 | 49.69% | 1118.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 0 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 24 | 136 | 8 | 62.5% | 194.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 212 | 270 | 36 | 50.0% | 270.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 61 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 972 | 538 | 8 | 50.0% | 573.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 241 | 228 | 179 | 48.6% | 228.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 204 | 283 | 8 | 37.5% | 5.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 169 | 214 | 11 | 54.55% | 391.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 62 | 220 | 7 | 57.14% | 149.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 324 | 255 | 130 | 44.62% | 671.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 241 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 975.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 603 | 542 | 19 | 57.89% | 495.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 83 | 125 | 21 | 47.62% | 112.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 34 | 86 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 461 | 344 | 413 | 48.67% | 736.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 290 | 315 | 42 | 38.1% | 415.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 137 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 700.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 442 | 343 | 892 | 46.3% | 661.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 500 | 342 | 834 | 44.72% | 446.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 421 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 652 | 469 | 82 | 43.9% | 1114.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 318 | 231 | 13 | 53.85% | 784.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 243 | 220 | 14 | 64.29% | 948.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 495 | 383 | 3205 | 46.4% | 595.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 55 | 140 | 72 | 50.0% | 97.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 253 | 305 | 24 | 41.67% | 731.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 113 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 446.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 655 | 381 | 36 | 38.89% | 380.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 172 | 208 | 232 | 49.14% | 222.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 404 | 329 | 10 | 50.0% | 436.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 277 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 490.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 101 | 163 | 64 | 60.94% | 234.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 206 | 391 | 12 | 58.33% | 463.2 |
| IS | 7 | 370 | 298 | 204 | 50.0% | 314.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 112 | 197 | 2 | 100.0% | 491.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 248 | 39 | 53.85% | 690.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 156 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 851.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 704 | 391 | 5 | 20.0% | 407.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 158 | 189 | 408 | 48.04% | 217.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 343 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 517.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 167 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 208 | 210 | 38 | 23.68% | 808.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 367 | 300 | 287 | 41.11% | 149.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 251 | 296 | 18 | 27.78% | 267.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 83 | 146 | 112 | 46.43% | 66.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 326 | 222 | 43 | 55.81% | 1309.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 340 | 271 | 71 | 47.89% | 986.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 75 | 147 | 5 | 80.0% | 274.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 526 | 374 | 832 | 47.36% | 889.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 531 | 386 | 312 | 46.47% | 471.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 243 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 208.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 127 | 11 | 45.45% | 42.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 526 | 398 | 179 | 39.11% | 382.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 330 | 258 | 560 | 47.32% | 359.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 364 | 304 | 1613 | 44.51% | 531.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 401 | 438 | 5 | 80.0% | 382.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 53 | 196 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 267 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 521.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 259 | 281 | 31 | 32.26% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 518 | 386 | 753 | 49.4% | 917.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 50 | 119 | 36 | 47.22% | 70.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 585 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 2294.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 13 | 145 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 43 | 78 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 342 | 388 | 4 | 50.0% | 1046.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 836 | 432 | 326 | 38.96% | 373.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 99 | 141 | 123 | 44.72% | 195.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 161 | 194 | 137 | 42.34% | 192.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 499 | 369 | 827 | 45.95% | 815.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 90 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 407.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 410 | 380 | 84 | 45.24% | 719.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151 | 143 | 7 | 57.14% | 605.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 377 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 1046.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 292 | 254 | 49 | 28.57% | 56.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 166 | 156 | 6 | 50.0% | 384.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 198 | 145 | 24 | 45.83% | 314.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 170 | 262 | 31 | 58.06% | 756.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 52 | 129 | 137 | 47.45% | 66.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 99 | 140 | 49 | 46.94% | 169.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 258 | 248 | 811 | 45.87% | 267.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 810 | 470 | 56 | 41.07% | 489.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 46 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 111 | 127 | 24 | 37.5% | 118.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 265 | 220 | 37 | 43.24% | 443.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 11 | 114 | 19 | 57.89% | 168.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 160 | 190 | 534 | 46.82% | 220.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 233 | 176 | 22 | 40.91% | 311.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 227 | 237 | 59 | 52.54% | 445.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 342 | 334 | 90 | 44.44% | 281.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 535 | 407 | 20 | 30.0% | 370.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 135 | 229 | 32 | 53.13% | 193.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 416 | 308 | 343 | 46.36% | 324.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 184 | 350 | 3 | 66.67% | 560.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 67 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 206 | 191 | 35 | 51.43% | 510.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 11 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 305 | 244 | 72 | 48.61% | 554.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 167 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 754.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 313 | 189 | 98 | 41.84% | 585.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 104 | 173 | 8 | 62.5% | 321.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 382 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 754.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 340 | 441 | 10 | 90.0% | 527.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 139 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 453 | 356 | 391 | 46.04% | 472.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 78 | 151 | 22 | 59.09% | 226.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 168 | 394 | 3 | 100.0% | 391.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 275 | 248 | 229 | 47.6% | 262.4 |