| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14442 | 6 | 6 | 56 | 435 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.04 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 48.21% | 50.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.63 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1480.08 | 2333 | 2333.33 | 2236.63 | 2252.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.21 | 729 | 729.0 | 833.0 | 901.0 |
| WN8 | 1734 | 1683 | 1616 | 2106 (+2) | 2183 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4034 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2496.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2033 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1706.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2757 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2067.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1108 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 420.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HentalEnjoyer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HentalEnjoyer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 455 | 588 | 19 | 42.11% | 614.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 836 | 562 | 109 | 46.79% | 816.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1026 | 1236 | 2 | 100.0% | 3276.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2008 | 983 | 19 | 57.89% | 2101.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 796 | 824 | 43 | 46.51% | 2293.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1142 | 617 | 49 | 44.9% | 1054.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1782 | 973 | 65 | 56.92% | 2066.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 524 | 504 | 22 | 50.0% | 916.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1493 | 917 | 18 | 61.11% | 1932.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1315 | 851 | 26 | 53.85% | 1797.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1431 | 1041 | 22 | 72.73% | 2532.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2811 | 852 | 102 | 49.02% | 2094.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1079 | 814 | 12 | 58.33% | 2027.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1252 | 736 | 22 | 63.64% | 1854.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1080 | 683 | 380 | 49.47% | 1363.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 545 | 359 | 35 | 51.43% | 822.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 719 | 646 | 8 | 50.0% | 756.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 971 | 900 | 30 | 53.33% | 1571.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1305 | 879 | 54 | 62.96% | 1626.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2613 | 747 | 30 | 40.0% | 1680.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1153 | 836 | 8 | 62.5% | 2730.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1766 | 1000 | 8 | 75.0% | 2328.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 798 | 383 | 102 | 40.2% | 1038.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3275 | 1144 | 47 | 55.32% | 2346.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 408 | 454 | 13 | 38.46% | 537.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2988 | 1022 | 47 | 63.83% | 2572.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 325 | 277 | 4 | 25.0% | 667.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 738 | 390 | 75 | 45.33% | 951.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2738 | 948 | 51 | 49.02% | 2494.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2189 | 912 | 43 | 46.51% | 2126.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 686 | 876 | 31 | 58.06% | 1319.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 298 | 391 | 36 | 52.78% | 770.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1585 | 707 | 1044 | 50.67% | 1816.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 731 | 588 | 18 | 50.0% | 1305.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 52 | 97 | 34 | 32.35% | 0.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1901 | 991 | 24 | 45.83% | 2791.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1742 | 565 | 34 | 35.29% | 1010.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 659 | 448 | 40 | 37.5% | 935.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 458 | 479 | 41 | 53.66% | 747.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1512 | 918 | 51 | 58.82% | 2087.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 279 | 267 | 13 | 46.15% | 101.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2557 | 842 | 19 | 47.37% | 2391.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1945 | 727 | 40 | 47.5% | 1555.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 873 | 666 | 8 | 62.5% | 1190.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1567 | 881 | 23 | 60.87% | 2312.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2964 | 847 | 6 | 33.33% | 2277.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1012 | 911 | 227 | 54.19% | 2317.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1675 | 864 | 34 | 52.94% | 1986.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 184 | 185 | 22 | 40.91% | 419.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146 | 217 | 13 | 38.46% | 277.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1325 | 890 | 6 | 50.0% | 2597.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2001 | 833 | 75 | 48.0% | 1959.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 242 | 223 | 32 | 65.63% | 812.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1587 | 903 | 20 | 45.0% | 1938.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1320 | 714 | 56 | 42.86% | 1345.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3078 | 1064 | 11 | 72.73% | 2142.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 812 | 643 | 52 | 50.0% | 1118.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1002 | 702 | 77 | 57.14% | 1311.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1364 | 745 | 59 | 45.76% | 1474.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1811 | 1019 | 35 | 62.86% | 2376.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2313 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1319.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1075 | 806 | 3 | 100.0% | 3631.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 795 | 415 | 6 | 16.67% | 1019.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1112 | 776 | 19 | 42.11% | 2325.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 73 | 70 | 6 | 16.67% | 33.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2523 | 895 | 10 | 40.0% | 1725.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1814 | 1171 | 22 | 81.82% | 2784.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 386 | 424 | 3 | 66.67% | 720.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1060 | 621 | 8 | 50.0% | 2336.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1023 | 735 | 5 | 80.0% | 2581.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1997 | 893 | 64 | 53.13% | 2005.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 51 | 198 | 23 | 39.13% | 13.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1263 | 869 | 33 | 69.7% | 2051.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 382 | 557 | 3 | 66.67% | 1444.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158 | 476 | 3 | 100.0% | 540.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 305 | 315 | 12 | 58.33% | 800.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 937 | 804 | 21 | 52.38% | 2258.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2240 | 873 | 3 | 33.33% | 1832.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2780 | 821 | 16 | 43.75% | 2297.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 786 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 852.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1097 | 677 | 5 | 40.0% | 830.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2458 | 1244 | 22 | 54.55% | 2957.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1062 | 718 | 20 | 65.0% | 1703.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 377 | 319 | 48 | 39.58% | 145.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1965 | 903 | 35 | 48.57% | 1987.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1344 | 876 | 45 | 55.56% | 1652.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 520 | 332 | 163 | 46.01% | 481.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1513 | 1002 | 20 | 60.0% | 2323.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 134 | 146 | 20 | 60.0% | 326.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 794 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1582.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1385 | 1263 | 4 | 100.0% | 2875.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 290 | 330 | 8 | 25.0% | 561.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1539 | 907 | 42 | 54.76% | 2158.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1493 | 768 | 30 | 46.67% | 1625.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2718 | 1126 | 46 | 60.87% | 2811.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1320 | 770 | 39 | 48.72% | 1533.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 462 | 491 | 30 | 50.0% | 727.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1415 | 722 | 10 | 40.0% | 1938.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 652 | 745 | 21 | 61.9% | 2254.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1146 | 693 | 11 | 36.36% | 1250.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1423 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1162 | 842 | 12 | 66.67% | 2611.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 337 | 304 | 22 | 63.64% | 921.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1169 | 790 | 52 | 59.62% | 1757.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2511 | 941 | 42 | 52.38% | 2327.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2693 | 989 | 68 | 57.35% | 2193.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1731 | 728 | 47 | 44.68% | 1937.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 159 | 15 | 33.33% | 148.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 995 | 576 | 18 | 44.44% | 885.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1191 | 776 | 4 | 75.0% | 1534.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1659 | 785 | 75 | 44.0% | 1491.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3174 | 1049 | 49 | 61.22% | 2779.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2028 | 1084 | 15 | 60.0% | 2483.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1579 | 770 | 35 | 57.14% | 1707.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 344 | 373 | 43 | 53.49% | 802.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1135 | 643 | 23 | 56.52% | 1563.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1713 | 896 | 41 | 51.22% | 2181.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1566 | 968 | 3 | 66.67% | 1769.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3313 | 1010 | 4 | 50.0% | 2603.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 173 | 217 | 24 | 62.5% | 321.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1267 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2867 | 1183 | 45 | 55.56% | 3329.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1091 | 897 | 18 | 50.0% | 2499.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2288 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 1634.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2404 | 1041 | 29 | 62.07% | 2720.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2532 | 746 | 9 | 33.33% | 1960.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 858 | 432 | 52 | 53.85% | 1023.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1224 | 652 | 130 | 42.31% | 903.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1144 | 682 | 61 | 34.43% | 1244.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1214 | 957 | 14 | 57.14% | 2403.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3041 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 2509.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 191 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 1072.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3177 | 920 | 32 | 40.63% | 2606.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2124 | 1082 | 26 | 61.54% | 2336.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1689 | 820 | 13 | 46.15% | 2493.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1115 | 956 | 6 | 83.33% | 3224.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 191 | 281 | 26 | 57.69% | 529.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 620 | 722 | 63 | 63.49% | 1557.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3078 | 1282 | 40 | 65.0% | 3554.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2477 | 927 | 25 | 52.0% | 2112.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 213 | 267 | 16 | 50.0% | 594.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1833 | 823 | 18 | 55.56% | 1306.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 433 | 447 | 9 | 55.56% | 1150.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 529 | 507 | 108 | 51.85% | 560.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 240 | 297 | 7 | 85.71% | 490.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1285 | 766 | 47 | 63.83% | 1132.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2507 | 974 | 23 | 56.52% | 2509.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 164 | 153 | 35 | 42.86% | 376.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 365 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 397.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2220 | 799 | 48 | 54.17% | 1694.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 676 | 637 | 32 | 53.13% | 1763.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1654 | 909 | 22 | 50.0% | 1709.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1579 | 694 | 92 | 44.57% | 1369.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1422 | 986 | 5 | 80.0% | 2537.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 224 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2328 | 852 | 73 | 50.68% | 2121.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1677 | 928 | 31 | 45.16% | 2107.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1312 | 858 | 120 | 49.17% | 1748.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2779 | 1013 | 52 | 55.77% | 2178.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 417 | 352 | 2 | 50.0% | 2418.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2491 | 739 | 5 | 20.0% | 2307.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 263 | 502 | 5 | 80.0% | 785.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 227 | 281 | 18 | 55.56% | 794.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169 | 323 | 12 | 58.33% | 530.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2193 | 1006 | 15 | 66.67% | 2286.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1812 | 1055 | 10 | 60.0% | 4339.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2377 | 1010 | 47 | 57.45% | 2396.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 268 | 327 | 3 | 100.0% | 1688.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3165 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 2241.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2106 | 958 | 9 | 66.67% | 2227.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 662 | 557 | 54 | 46.3% | 1013.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1284 | 818 | 31 | 51.61% | 1724.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3199 | 704 | 3 | 0.0% | 2121.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1128 | 883 | 23 | 52.17% | 2483.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1648 | 573 | 56 | 50.0% | 1305.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 213 | 286 | 13 | 53.85% | 486.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1593 | 914 | 30 | 56.67% | 2160.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 990 | 489 | 6 | 33.33% | 2058.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1052 | 476 | 1 | 0.0% | 1979.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 221.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 358 | 461 | 5 | 60.0% | 542.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2865 | 1141 | 29 | 72.41% | 3316.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 184 | 185 | 33 | 54.55% | 337.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 683 | 384 | 25 | 36.0% | 646.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1723 | 954 | 11 | 36.36% | 2448.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1686 | 781 | 91 | 42.86% | 1560.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 28 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1848 | 855 | 710 | 54.93% | 2002.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1452 | 924 | 25 | 52.0% | 2541.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1654 | 916 | 290 | 57.24% | 2157.7 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1927 | 928 | 39 | 48.72% | 2210.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 646 | 552 | 8 | 62.5% | 1700.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 0 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2787 | 821 | 8 | 62.5% | 2022.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1492 | 808 | 11 | 36.36% | 1572.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 844 | 540 | 11 | 54.55% | 2102.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1731 | 1206 | 9 | 77.78% | 4888.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 60 | 122 | 24 | 41.67% | 29.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1044 | 721 | 14 | 78.57% | 2186.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3344 | 1081 | 28 | 53.57% | 2536.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 553 | 657 | 43 | 51.16% | 964.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1514 | 914 | 21 | 57.14% | 1620.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2094 | 781 | 244 | 49.59% | 1622.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1629 | 791 | 28 | 46.43% | 2011.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1748 | 835 | 6 | 50.0% | 1787.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1408 | 871 | 33 | 60.61% | 2117.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 948 | 502 | 91 | 54.95% | 1232.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174 | 221 | 13 | 53.85% | 494.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 805 | 819 | 13 | 69.23% | 1559.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1661 | 1033 | 4 | 100.0% | 1263.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1462 | 857 | 31 | 38.71% | 2025.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 22 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1577 | 838 | 134 | 56.72% | 2011.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2499 | 1047 | 17 | 58.82% | 2581.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2256 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1783.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 226 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 895.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2456 | 1063 | 31 | 48.39% | 2465.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2535 | 1014 | 15 | 73.33% | 2168.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2148 | 831 | 21 | 52.38% | 1760.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2248 | 951 | 29 | 48.28% | 2028.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 25 | 228 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2825 | 1014 | 54 | 59.26% | 2438.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1969 | 951 | 42 | 57.14% | 2139.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1696 | 896 | 25 | 52.0% | 2065.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1216 | 708 | 124 | 51.61% | 1537.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1489 | 786 | 6 | 33.33% | 2063.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 442 | 380 | 6 | 33.33% | 411.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1329 | 784 | 13 | 38.46% | 1494.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1905 | 637 | 185 | 45.41% | 1265.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 797 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1511 | 815 | 41 | 46.34% | 2332.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2818 | 1176 | 17 | 58.82% | 3316.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 992 | 684 | 10 | 40.0% | 1932.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1055 | 659 | 25 | 48.0% | 1420.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1517 | 704 | 55 | 52.73% | 1490.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2702 | 744 | 85 | 47.06% | 1893.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 517 | 600 | 9 | 66.67% | 1083.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 178 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 636.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2178 | 807 | 65 | 50.77% | 1733.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 200 | 3 | 100.0% | 821.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3123 | 1018 | 53 | 54.72% | 2869.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2938 | 838 | 68 | 50.0% | 2337.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 121 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 53 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 896 | 748 | 3 | 66.67% | 1708.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2618 | 934 | 31 | 54.84% | 2698.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 927 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 1290.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1439 | 689 | 41 | 41.46% | 1472.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1056 | 700 | 38 | 57.89% | 2039.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 55 | 95 | 9 | 33.33% | 52.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 393 | 344 | 18 | 38.89% | 934.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2149 | 898 | 7 | 42.86% | 2024.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1662 | 1058 | 11 | 63.64% | 3517.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 184 | 241 | 53 | 47.17% | 231.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 370 | 538 | 22 | 59.09% | 2004.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3438 | 1192 | 39 | 61.54% | 2589.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 303 | 316 | 41 | 39.02% | 430.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 81 | 118 | 7 | 42.86% | 49.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1028 | 856 | 26 | 57.69% | 2380.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1210 | 1024 | 2 | 100.0% | 2904.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1503 | 919 | 13 | 61.54% | 2140.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 794 | 558 | 17 | 58.82% | 1572.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1697 | 853 | 180 | 50.56% | 2010.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 886 | 653 | 10 | 50.0% | 1565.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 353 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 1577.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2334 | 1007 | 47 | 55.32% | 2615.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1187 | 838 | 4 | 75.0% | 3700.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1259 | 476 | 219 | 45.21% | 1030.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 140 | 273 | 10 | 50.0% | 291.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1022 | 758 | 3 | 66.67% | 1036.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 203 | 202 | 126 | 37.3% | 142.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 526 | 452 | 88 | 54.55% | 860.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 671 | 618 | 8 | 50.0% | 1300.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1876 | 837 | 21 | 52.38% | 1410.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 993 | 774 | 40 | 50.0% | 1687.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 718 | 751 | 5 | 60.0% | 2506.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2462 | 1118 | 9 | 55.56% | 3022.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1751 | 736 | 10 | 20.0% | 1820.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 193 | 10 | 20.0% | 38.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1840 | 948 | 31 | 48.39% | 2196.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2636 | 1095 | 49 | 57.14% | 2902.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1160 | 773 | 27 | 48.15% | 1666.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1842 | 1133 | 4 | 75.0% | 3755.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1906 | 853 | 78 | 64.1% | 1958.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1414 | 994 | 47 | 72.34% | 1825.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 766 | 880 | 147 | 54.42% | 1752.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 189 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1941 | 884 | 123 | 57.72% | 2088.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 708 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2328 | 1002 | 44 | 54.55% | 2368.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1169 | 556 | 7 | 28.57% | 1689.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 426 | 771 | 7 | 57.14% | 396.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 927 | 613 | 15 | 53.33% | 1748.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 714 | 523 | 8 | 37.5% | 993.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 56 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 97 | 114 | 9 | 33.33% | 63.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 981 | 730 | 13 | 69.23% | 1204.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1103 | 454 | 5 | 40.0% | 999.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2002 | 1028 | 29 | 48.28% | 2018.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1475 | 575 | 6 | 16.67% | 1430.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1017 | 731 | 47 | 59.57% | 1982.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 313.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1493 | 817 | 65 | 49.23% | 1685.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2227 | 746 | 9 | 22.22% | 1602.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 3 | 172 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1748 | 920 | 13 | 53.85% | 3636.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53 | 99 | 14 | 50.0% | 90.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1809 | 970 | 47 | 51.06% | 2415.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1629 | 872 | 63 | 52.38% | 1887.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 360 | 311 | 42 | 61.9% | 926.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 265 | 356 | 3 | 33.33% | 1057.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1558 | 874 | 47 | 59.57% | 1947.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2172 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1950.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1987 | 891 | 8 | 37.5% | 2274.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1328 | 725 | 8 | 37.5% | 2793.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1268 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1328.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 138 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 207.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1961 | 681 | 103 | 42.72% | 1438.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1821 | 854 | 166 | 60.24% | 2184.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 416 | 507 | 25 | 52.0% | 774.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 877 | 552 | 17 | 58.82% | 2048.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2095 | 764 | 67 | 49.25% | 1451.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2292 | 1021 | 52 | 53.85% | 2476.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1512 | 909 | 33 | 54.55% | 1756.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2460 | 885 | 16 | 50.0% | 2271.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 984 | 792 | 24 | 37.5% | 2298.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2222 | 708 | 9 | 44.44% | 1465.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1445 | 692 | 10 | 40.0% | 1460.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1716 | 780 | 141 | 43.97% | 1510.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1827 | 664 | 3 | 33.33% | 875.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1167 | 776 | 15 | 40.0% | 2488.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2099 | 785 | 57 | 52.63% | 1833.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 142 | 205 | 53 | 49.06% | 355.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3020 | 999 | 63 | 50.79% | 2673.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 181 | 154 | 25 | 48.0% | 447.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1545 | 882 | 35 | 54.29% | 1825.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 235 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 934.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 526 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1988.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 870 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 1465.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2157 | 1021 | 52 | 51.92% | 2420.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 89 | 183 | 43 | 39.53% | 1.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 489 | 435 | 4 | 75.0% | 1428.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 307 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 1303.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1779 | 796 | 49 | 51.02% | 1883.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2792 | 1024 | 62 | 59.68% | 2535.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1941 | 891 | 29 | 51.72% | 1919.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 489 | 508 | 7 | 57.14% | 1576.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1205 | 577 | 5 | 40.0% | 1447.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 631 | 586 | 50 | 52.0% | 1068.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1948 | 889 | 9 | 44.44% | 1587.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 131 | 10 | 40.0% | 53.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1642 | 1022 | 14 | 64.29% | 2163.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 158 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 163 | 194 | 24 | 45.83% | 395.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2314 | 931 | 41 | 56.1% | 1924.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 847 | 510 | 55 | 40.0% | 597.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 955 | 826 | 19 | 52.63% | 1799.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 522 | 420 | 5 | 40.0% | 618.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3510 | 1114 | 5 | 60.0% | 2793.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2256 | 843 | 44 | 47.73% | 1944.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 56 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 946 | 735 | 21 | 52.38% | 1387.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 426 | 415 | 16 | 43.75% | 688.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1632 | 778 | 44 | 47.73% | 1464.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2177 | 887 | 16 | 56.25% | 1985.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1695 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1625.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 871 | 528 | 23 | 30.43% | 729.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1253 | 864 | 11 | 63.64% | 2766.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1607 | 1057 | 42 | 59.52% | 3218.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1444 | 905 | 39 | 53.85% | 2497.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 817 | 675 | 8 | 75.0% | 1662.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 852 | 686 | 92 | 50.0% | 1398.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 415 | 585 | 16 | 50.0% | 2262.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 211 | 249 | 126 | 41.27% | 143.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 875 | 847 | 21 | 66.67% | 1820.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 536 | 553 | 7 | 57.14% | 902.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1914 | 1001 | 6 | 66.67% | 1785.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1143 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1404.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2059 | 898 | 74 | 55.41% | 2197.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1925 | 833 | 59 | 49.15% | 1762.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 994 | 619 | 21 | 52.38% | 1661.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2171 | 1004 | 42 | 59.52% | 2379.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1008 | 886 | 2 | 50.0% | 4285.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1312 | 669 | 122 | 42.62% | 1346.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 152 | 233 | 12 | 66.67% | 486.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 925 | 562 | 91 | 41.76% | 1000.0 |