| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60298 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 396 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.05 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 54.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.22% | 54.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1826.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 2683.72 | 2812.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 1077.0 | 1101.0 |
| WN8 | 2247 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-1746) | 2987 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 809 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 552 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Helge_Rommel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Helge_Rommel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 807 | 618 | 31 | 38.71% | 1249.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2501 | 1325 | 65 | 70.77% | 3759.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1124 | 681 | 51 | 50.98% | 933.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 702 | 765 | 2 | 100.0% | 771.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2012 | 1062 | 343 | 57.43% | 2496.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1069 | 765 | 15 | 60.0% | 2529.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2325 | 1219 | 102 | 64.71% | 3658.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3517 | 1054 | 71 | 63.38% | 2888.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1104 | 622 | 110 | 56.36% | 2221.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1502 | 811 | 30 | 50.0% | 2137.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1309 | 665 | 262 | 52.29% | 1599.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1849 | 1073 | 381 | 60.89% | 2396.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 905 | 741 | 15 | 73.33% | 2025.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 774 | 625 | 5 | 60.0% | 2448.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 838 | 469 | 273 | 48.35% | 953.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 859 | 711 | 87 | 47.13% | 1165.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1239 | 536 | 27 | 44.44% | 1324.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2178 | 780 | 135 | 54.81% | 1590.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2069 | 894 | 30 | 43.33% | 1718.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1787 | 940 | 629 | 55.48% | 2188.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 792 | 474 | 110 | 51.82% | 1257.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1943 | 715 | 95 | 42.11% | 1415.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2585 | 1011 | 193 | 58.03% | 2345.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 943 | 739 | 176 | 53.41% | 1341.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1001 | 652 | 95 | 54.74% | 1537.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2898 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 4918.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3072 | 1031 | 182 | 53.3% | 2556.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 364 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 1026.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 761 | 519 | 59 | 47.46% | 2387.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2785 | 857 | 36 | 41.67% | 2068.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2455 | 1032 | 259 | 53.67% | 2466.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1112 | 723 | 56 | 64.29% | 2519.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 268 | 260 | 8 | 62.5% | 1095.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 704 | 550 | 41 | 41.46% | 2137.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 768 | 533 | 33 | 54.55% | 1459.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 412 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 657.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2547 | 1001 | 37 | 59.46% | 2409.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1967 | 1158 | 85 | 60.0% | 3199.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2216 | 840 | 35 | 40.0% | 1669.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 927 | 453 | 258 | 54.26% | 1784.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 665 | 392 | 58 | 55.17% | 1178.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2011 | 854 | 87 | 54.02% | 1961.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2910 | 970 | 1700 | 57.41% | 2578.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2960 | 892 | 72 | 58.33% | 2282.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1949 | 1099 | 134 | 61.94% | 2745.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 226 | 446 | 7 | 71.43% | 862.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1203 | 804 | 117 | 64.1% | 2488.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1275 | 844 | 16 | 50.0% | 2430.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2195 | 904 | 47 | 53.19% | 2242.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2060 | 1040 | 854 | 57.73% | 2697.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1618 | 832 | 58 | 50.0% | 2141.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3517 | 1020 | 75 | 52.0% | 2523.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1306 | 499 | 491 | 52.95% | 1779.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1725 | 828 | 350 | 57.71% | 2218.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 229 | 38 | 52.63% | 563.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 600 | 391 | 63 | 58.73% | 1915.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1375 | 706 | 109 | 52.29% | 1944.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1713 | 909 | 8 | 50.0% | 2721.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 542 | 527 | 2 | 0.0% | 1000.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1080 | 714 | 73 | 45.21% | 1552.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2844 | 1344 | 1017 | 62.64% | 3394.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1206 | 671 | 32 | 56.25% | 1665.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2569 | 1086 | 237 | 61.18% | 2769.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 598 | 429 | 419 | 51.07% | 2237.2 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1928 | 1057 | 39 | 56.41% | 2844.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1645 | 1037 | 24 | 70.83% | 2794.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 175 | 13 | 53.85% | 203.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 560 | 432 | 21 | 80.95% | 1949.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 833 | 656 | 184 | 57.61% | 1876.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2878 | 1072 | 272 | 60.29% | 2993.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 684 | 455 | 154 | 48.7% | 1445.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1515 | 614 | 12 | 41.67% | 1460.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3039 | 1510 | 35 | 68.57% | 3722.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1054 | 525 | 157 | 60.51% | 1752.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1612 | 930 | 28 | 53.57% | 2706.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3543 | 1195 | 145 | 62.07% | 2758.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2013 | 1426 | 10 | 80.0% | 3450.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1674 | 806 | 394 | 47.72% | 2018.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2183 | 941 | 236 | 52.12% | 2196.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2046 | 1097 | 98 | 56.12% | 3036.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1404 | 782 | 39 | 35.9% | 1653.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 306 | 352 | 32 | 62.5% | 1009.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 552 | 403 | 99 | 55.56% | 1805.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1013 | 606 | 93 | 47.31% | 1684.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 450 | 325 | 200 | 49.5% | 1267.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1139 | 722 | 33 | 48.48% | 2421.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1502 | 942 | 33 | 57.58% | 2350.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3071 | 1009 | 21 | 47.62% | 2161.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2903 | 1193 | 172 | 65.12% | 3009.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1082 | 688 | 58 | 46.55% | 1047.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2636 | 1121 | 136 | 63.24% | 2847.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1142 | 566 | 171 | 47.95% | 1717.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1812 | 959 | 35 | 42.86% | 2252.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 617 | 528 | 54 | 57.41% | 2079.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1032 | 486 | 14 | 42.86% | 781.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 938 | 600 | 394 | 55.84% | 1859.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 788 | 577 | 36 | 47.22% | 1317.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2168 | 1127 | 808 | 61.14% | 2861.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1367 | 669 | 11 | 45.45% | 1289.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1163 | 742 | 35 | 54.29% | 1438.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1258 | 713 | 79 | 49.37% | 1684.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 539 | 329 | 70 | 47.14% | 1417.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1671 | 645 | 260 | 48.85% | 1978.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1063 | 595 | 165 | 47.27% | 1002.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1577 | 828 | 40 | 52.5% | 1868.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2153 | 905 | 67 | 49.25% | 1976.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2652 | 882 | 225 | 50.22% | 2179.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2212 | 1120 | 46 | 54.35% | 2709.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2094 | 977 | 191 | 61.26% | 2887.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2048 | 951 | 124 | 61.29% | 2671.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3328 | 980 | 76 | 57.89% | 2580.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 579 | 352 | 34 | 35.29% | 1432.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2117 | 1241 | 232 | 66.81% | 3383.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2239 | 887 | 62 | 41.94% | 2048.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1057 | 637 | 13 | 53.85% | 1105.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3449 | 1056 | 88 | 54.55% | 2706.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 605 | 376 | 144 | 50.0% | 1511.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1186 | 821 | 11 | 72.73% | 2022.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2162 | 1032 | 147 | 56.46% | 2805.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1650 | 436 | 36 | 36.11% | 1081.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1601 | 602 | 238 | 45.38% | 1276.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2946 | 1046 | 27 | 66.67% | 2660.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 826 | 614 | 26 | 53.85% | 917.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1899 | 1320 | 2 | 100.0% | 1445.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 851 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1427.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1893 | 849 | 90 | 52.22% | 2415.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2826 | 1187 | 112 | 58.93% | 2428.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 187 | 255 | 4 | 75.0% | 1322.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2103 | 1058 | 34 | 61.76% | 2298.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 267 | 219 | 15 | 33.33% | 570.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1182 | 495 | 594 | 51.35% | 1808.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1293 | 802 | 47 | 51.06% | 1700.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2884 | 1186 | 18 | 55.56% | 3147.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 743 | 522 | 28 | 53.57% | 1953.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2089 | 1007 | 1511 | 55.99% | 2473.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 371 | 367 | 28 | 57.14% | 1350.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3173 | 1026 | 357 | 59.94% | 2810.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1809 | 1007 | 36 | 58.33% | 2164.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 457 | 385 | 30 | 36.67% | 1067.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1979 | 930 | 241 | 56.43% | 2284.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3151 | 839 | 41 | 60.98% | 2866.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 109 | 130 | 23 | 47.83% | 190.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2748 | 912 | 406 | 56.16% | 2125.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 622 | 371 | 204 | 50.0% | 1607.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2148 | 1082 | 623 | 56.02% | 2738.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 500 | 371 | 28 | 53.57% | 1291.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1294 | 545 | 270 | 55.93% | 2035.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2559 | 1074 | 267 | 56.55% | 2527.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 248 | 255 | 24 | 45.83% | 1005.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2565 | 960 | 642 | 54.67% | 2586.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1904 | 1049 | 38 | 65.79% | 2272.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1661 | 982 | 168 | 50.0% | 2417.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3038 | 1043 | 1100 | 58.27% | 2732.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2782 | 1115 | 361 | 56.51% | 2979.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1353 | 747 | 124 | 41.13% | 1413.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 279 | 257 | 26 | 61.54% | 808.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 381 | 513 | 11 | 54.55% | 1915.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1115 | 769 | 49 | 59.18% | 1534.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 921 | 450 | 508 | 55.51% | 1801.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 293 | 9 | 77.78% | 819.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1265 | 725 | 19 | 57.89% | 1531.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 693 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 2482.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1571 | 820 | 81 | 45.68% | 1583.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1026 | 526 | 66 | 51.52% | 1994.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1342 | 596 | 209 | 57.89% | 1821.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2644 | 967 | 69 | 55.07% | 2191.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 893 | 603 | 854 | 49.18% | 1610.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 741 | 567 | 123 | 55.28% | 1590.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1705 | 857 | 18 | 38.89% | 1888.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2003 | 873 | 114 | 56.14% | 2108.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 94 | 147 | 7 | 28.57% | 241.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 774 | 536 | 14 | 57.14% | 1835.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 171 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 798.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 777 | 438 | 223 | 53.81% | 1364.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 384 | 327 | 21 | 57.14% | 1402.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 459 | 345 | 101 | 55.45% | 1407.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1294 | 815 | 132 | 59.09% | 1938.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2644 | 1106 | 66 | 66.67% | 2564.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1984 | 702 | 708 | 49.58% | 2037.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1897 | 961 | 255 | 55.69% | 2373.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1746 | 1026 | 33 | 60.61% | 2636.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 665 | 734 | 483 | 58.39% | 1599.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422 | 258 | 113 | 51.33% | 821.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1689 | 670 | 5 | 40.0% | 1088.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1026 | 654 | 193 | 52.33% | 1508.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1506 | 889 | 23 | 60.87% | 1935.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1800 | 941 | 838 | 58.83% | 2241.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 828 | 604 | 30 | 50.0% | 2233.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 946 | 586 | 9 | 55.56% | 2958.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1808 | 854 | 858 | 53.73% | 2312.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 645 | 321 | 45 | 42.22% | 1387.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 815 | 380 | 64 | 45.31% | 1309.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 795 | 604 | 18 | 66.67% | 2465.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1034 | 955 | 3 | 100.0% | 1808.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 995 | 451 | 121 | 48.76% | 2201.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 230 | 306 | 32 | 53.13% | 686.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2468 | 1045 | 35 | 57.14% | 2484.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3819 | 1056 | 146 | 52.74% | 2439.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2498 | 897 | 81 | 49.38% | 1938.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 615 | 478 | 30 | 53.33% | 1419.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 617 | 490 | 43 | 53.49% | 823.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 518 | 448 | 29 | 44.83% | 961.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 219 | 344 | 35 | 65.71% | 1865.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1942 | 778 | 247 | 51.01% | 1798.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1205 | 1325 | 3 | 100.0% | 3794.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1215 | 737 | 135 | 48.89% | 1520.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1501 | 918 | 26 | 65.38% | 2452.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 213 | 249 | 12 | 66.67% | 743.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2473 | 914 | 329 | 53.8% | 2142.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 826 | 519 | 132 | 43.18% | 920.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 823 | 503 | 77 | 45.45% | 966.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2893 | 965 | 80 | 55.0% | 2143.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2896 | 1208 | 39 | 58.97% | 3281.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1178 | 979 | 3 | 66.67% | 6645.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1738 | 860 | 56 | 50.0% | 1968.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2014 | 666 | 44 | 34.09% | 1288.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222 | 437 | 8 | 87.5% | 1220.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2070 | 898 | 10 | 50.0% | 1589.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1800 | 944 | 1063 | 53.15% | 2292.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1300 | 764 | 52 | 44.23% | 1442.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2815 | 913 | 66 | 53.03% | 2302.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1721 | 823 | 180 | 48.89% | 2079.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1268 | 735 | 10 | 50.0% | 1613.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 200 | 165 | 6 | 33.33% | 1384.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 480 | 346 | 32 | 43.75% | 574.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1594 | 871 | 52 | 50.0% | 1903.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2762 | 861 | 34 | 47.06% | 2049.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1792 | 1005 | 29 | 58.62% | 2139.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1838 | 786 | 113 | 47.79% | 1662.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1855 | 984 | 74 | 58.11% | 2045.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2061 | 940 | 9 | 33.33% | 2313.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2119 | 1068 | 392 | 56.38% | 2699.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1530 | 650 | 67 | 50.75% | 1467.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1922 | 979 | 146 | 56.85% | 2694.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 708 | 465 | 204 | 52.94% | 1405.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2244 | 1125 | 22 | 59.09% | 3390.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3459 | 1021 | 75 | 57.33% | 2361.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 21 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188 | 219 | 17 | 58.82% | 815.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3419 | 1075 | 64 | 57.81% | 3037.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1926 | 851 | 95 | 47.37% | 1838.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1576 | 747 | 280 | 46.79% | 1748.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1664 | 915 | 17 | 58.82% | 1648.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 218 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1538.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2052 | 934 | 160 | 58.13% | 2918.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1696 | 737 | 164 | 47.56% | 1475.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 899 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 2200.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3801 | 1207 | 346 | 56.94% | 2605.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 595 | 353 | 126 | 50.79% | 1463.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 338 | 237 | 99 | 48.48% | 1204.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1352 | 668 | 72 | 43.06% | 1766.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1077 | 808 | 15 | 73.33% | 2429.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 978 | 489 | 118 | 55.08% | 1300.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1547 | 910 | 30 | 46.67% | 2249.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2138 | 1082 | 334 | 60.48% | 2603.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2252 | 1151 | 246 | 57.72% | 2956.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 752 | 465 | 17 | 35.29% | 1749.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2350 | 915 | 94 | 50.0% | 2233.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 772 | 530 | 52 | 34.62% | 3184.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 996 | 545 | 199 | 51.76% | 989.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 808 | 845 | 1 | 0.0% | 5879.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2089 | 945 | 298 | 54.36% | 2630.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 774 | 424 | 35 | 34.29% | 1636.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 817 | 480 | 55 | 45.45% | 1463.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 824 | 588 | 54 | 57.41% | 1815.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3473 | 1056 | 21 | 61.9% | 3207.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 990 | 859 | 13 | 61.54% | 1849.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 864 | 618 | 23 | 56.52% | 2902.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1641 | 748 | 328 | 46.34% | 1446.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 412 | 398 | 36 | 58.33% | 1631.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 479 | 434 | 21 | 52.38% | 772.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2739 | 841 | 23 | 43.48% | 1873.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2501 | 1593 | 14 | 57.14% | 5671.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2186 | 987 | 77 | 62.34% | 2223.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1370 | 884 | 224 | 56.7% | 2138.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 865 | 485 | 18 | 50.0% | 1749.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2883 | 919 | 4 | 100.0% | 2759.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2471 | 977 | 66 | 57.58% | 2907.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1780 | 975 | 211 | 62.56% | 2291.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 626 | 546 | 46.89% | 1309.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 996 | 699 | 8 | 62.5% | 1030.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 998 | 495 | 456 | 55.7% | 2054.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1857 | 689 | 14 | 28.57% | 1581.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1212 | 668 | 42 | 45.24% | 1511.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 343 | 247 | 24 | 50.0% | 1326.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1407 | 977 | 15 | 60.0% | 2072.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 947 | 579 | 69 | 55.07% | 1465.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 598 | 587 | 6 | 66.67% | 2345.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 960 | 546 | 433 | 49.88% | 1952.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 301 | 241 | 17 | 52.94% | 1052.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 501 | 523 | 10 | 40.0% | 745.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 989 | 560 | 22 | 50.0% | 1691.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1510 | 850 | 72 | 51.39% | 1676.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2039 | 1048 | 768 | 55.21% | 2218.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1231 | 760 | 49 | 38.78% | 1567.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 910 | 573 | 152 | 53.95% | 1771.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 221 | 238 | 60 | 51.67% | 1447.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 199 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 668.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1597 | 746 | 549 | 52.09% | 2022.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1384 | 704 | 90 | 58.89% | 2485.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 986 | 596 | 10 | 30.0% | 803.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 98 | 123 | 8 | 37.5% | 258.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 245 | 467 | 3 | 100.0% | 1428.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1972 | 958 | 205 | 50.24% | 2481.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1859 | 942 | 28 | 35.71% | 2271.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1303 | 751 | 32 | 46.88% | 1279.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1605 | 706 | 10 | 30.0% | 1644.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 591 | 455 | 30 | 50.0% | 1771.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 728 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 3097.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1264 | 724 | 44 | 45.45% | 1321.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1830 | 915 | 37 | 56.76% | 2024.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 206 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1115 | 553 | 72 | 52.78% | 2309.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1981 | 958 | 1311 | 54.61% | 2502.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3040 | 1014 | 245 | 57.55% | 2795.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 626 | 405 | 497 | 55.94% | 1526.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 983 | 688 | 9 | 66.67% | 2544.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2802 | 918 | 158 | 56.33% | 2224.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2746 | 1129 | 32 | 56.25% | 2860.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1559 | 814 | 68 | 51.47% | 1827.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2200 | 901 | 26 | 46.15% | 1974.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 323 | 509 | 2 | 50.0% | 907.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1482 | 803 | 297 | 52.86% | 1916.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3074 | 996 | 7 | 57.14% | 2324.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2366 | 1005 | 64 | 50.0% | 2096.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1578 | 865 | 550 | 50.73% | 1972.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1282 | 737 | 46 | 52.17% | 1538.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2386 | 1024 | 286 | 62.24% | 2584.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 799 | 503 | 125 | 45.6% | 1656.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1587 | 895 | 289 | 50.52% | 1873.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1710 | 964 | 15 | 80.0% | 2034.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 382 | 362 | 13 | 30.77% | 1214.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1772 | 932 | 62 | 54.84% | 2052.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 212 | 244 | 58 | 55.17% | 798.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2657 | 1186 | 552 | 55.8% | 2941.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 624 | 454 | 48 | 70.83% | 2580.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 501 | 506 | 40 | 50.0% | 1369.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 927 | 471 | 170 | 48.82% | 1047.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3056 | 916 | 368 | 56.79% | 2599.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1568 | 957 | 2593 | 53.03% | 2078.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 545 | 419 | 141 | 51.77% | 1799.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1429 | 784 | 20 | 50.0% | 1977.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 345 | 433 | 7 | 57.14% | 1274.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1704 | 550 | 413 | 50.36% | 1642.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2321 | 1003 | 95 | 54.74% | 2660.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1919 | 1060 | 58 | 53.45% | 2123.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1076 | 421 | 24 | 41.67% | 1010.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 796 | 384 | 21 | 42.86% | 786.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 867 | 448 | 146 | 55.48% | 1666.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2262 | 931 | 254 | 55.51% | 2264.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 226 | 277 | 41 | 58.54% | 1096.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 533 | 732 | 2 | 100.0% | 5291.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2069 | 868 | 106 | 51.89% | 1725.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1505 | 1004 | 18 | 72.22% | 1704.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 657 | 817 | 4 | 50.0% | 2984.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1949 | 983 | 216 | 50.46% | 2261.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 643 | 709 | 60 | 51.67% | 1090.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 719 | 536 | 22 | 59.09% | 2406.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1647 | 922 | 190 | 52.11% | 1899.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 893 | 622 | 19 | 52.63% | 1940.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2230 | 934 | 61 | 55.74% | 2264.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2376 | 1246 | 2319 | 59.59% | 3091.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1989 | 850 | 11 | 45.45% | 1872.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3074 | 981 | 29 | 51.72% | 2200.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2186 | 1100 | 367 | 55.31% | 3060.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1835 | 1103 | 10 | 70.0% | 2535.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2692 | 908 | 470 | 52.34% | 2222.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 343 | 452 | 10 | 60.0% | 968.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 970 | 584 | 82 | 58.54% | 1549.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 402 | 350 | 8 | 62.5% | 861.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 2037 | 973 | 2 | 50.0% | 2525.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 676 | 416 | 106 | 47.17% | 999.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1640 | 969 | 250 | 53.2% | 2369.3 |
| null | 0 | 2143 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2133 | 865 | 111 | 50.45% | 1953.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 875 | 597 | 387 | 53.23% | 1300.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1785 | 981 | 1 | 100.0% | 1563.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1457 | 585 | 69 | 52.17% | 1620.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 514 | 421 | 51 | 52.94% | 1301.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1038 | 579 | 507 | 54.44% | 1842.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1146 | 521 | 246 | 52.03% | 1211.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2884 | 987 | 799 | 58.57% | 2318.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 674 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 1172.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 825 | 630 | 145 | 48.97% | 1566.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2689 | 1039 | 343 | 55.1% | 2667.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1969 | 1126 | 3 | 100.0% | 3337.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1971 | 955 | 26 | 57.69% | 1879.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 793 | 755 | 4 | 100.0% | 1266.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3124 | 1088 | 20 | 60.0% | 2139.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2173 | 920 | 288 | 50.69% | 2225.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 838 | 584 | 143 | 60.84% | 2651.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 509 | 318 | 12 | 33.33% | 1246.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 564 | 315 | 21 | 23.81% | 508.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1859 | 1016 | 146 | 63.01% | 2270.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1526 | 825 | 34 | 52.94% | 1828.2 |