| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14932 | 0 | 27 | 244 | 784 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.84 | 0.0 | 8.22 | 8.01 | 8.19 |
| Winrate | 54.29% | 0.0% | 59.26% | 56.97% | 56.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 0.0 | 1.56 | 2.27 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1570.38 | 0 | 1731.85 | 1623.43 | 1830.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754.19 | 0 | 904.0 | 921.0 | 949.0 |
| WN8 | 2170 | 0 | 2385 (+1) | 2413 (+4) | 2508 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1300 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 540 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Heinrich_der_Grosse2020][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Heinrich_der_Grosse2020.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 931 | 560 | 205 | 52.68% | 1691.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 831 | 465 | 2 | 0.0% | 1223.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 227 | 333 | 9 | 55.56% | 770.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1207 | 857 | 57 | 59.65% | 2237.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1152 | 680 | 40 | 50.0% | 2521.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2338 | 1062 | 68 | 58.82% | 2720.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 878 | 711 | 75 | 44.0% | 2273.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1434 | 764 | 107 | 48.6% | 1956.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1380 | 1034 | 19 | 73.68% | 2298.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 449 | 421 | 12 | 66.67% | 1144.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1114 | 759 | 23 | 56.52% | 2637.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1392 | 894 | 66 | 62.12% | 1626.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 408 | 255 | 10 | 30.0% | 672.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1317 | 848 | 25 | 56.0% | 2512.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1541 | 671 | 59 | 52.54% | 1803.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 955 | 881 | 79 | 64.56% | 2427.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1168 | 585 | 111 | 48.65% | 1234.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1284 | 656 | 21 | 71.43% | 2491.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 642 | 731 | 16 | 56.25% | 2802.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1152 | 605 | 161 | 57.76% | 1695.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1275 | 769 | 32 | 59.38% | 3090.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1683 | 823 | 121 | 59.5% | 2111.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1106 | 768 | 36 | 52.78% | 2541.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 958 | 483 | 105 | 44.76% | 726.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 815 | 663 | 123 | 55.28% | 2039.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1678 | 900 | 22 | 36.36% | 2858.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 534 | 502 | 59 | 54.24% | 1476.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1141 | 659 | 94 | 54.26% | 1448.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2405 | 960 | 130 | 58.46% | 2873.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 1262 | 833 | 28 | 53.57% | 5484.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 704 | 582 | 163 | 47.24% | 1308.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1218 | 897 | 26 | 53.85% | 2903.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 576 | 616 | 6 | 83.33% | 2592.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3009 | 920 | 58 | 53.45% | 2317.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1100 | 692 | 15 | 86.67% | 1865.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1812 | 748 | 186 | 50.54% | 1842.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1761 | 646 | 189 | 52.38% | 1491.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1625 | 743 | 108 | 58.33% | 2092.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2363 | 759 | 71 | 61.97% | 2187.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2168 | 697 | 358 | 51.96% | 1931.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1318 | 730 | 88 | 59.09% | 1971.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1236 | 609 | 53 | 49.06% | 2425.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1002 | 548 | 69 | 47.83% | 1349.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 571 | 688 | 4 | 75.0% | 1533.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1330 | 772 | 41 | 60.98% | 2039.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2433 | 694 | 51 | 39.22% | 1901.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1113 | 873 | 25 | 56.0% | 1936.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1060 | 650 | 131 | 54.2% | 2451.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2211 | 731 | 99 | 51.52% | 1862.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1125 | 957 | 10 | 60.0% | 2859.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1136 | 1065 | 12 | 58.33% | 3540.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1057 | 929 | 48 | 56.25% | 2451.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1760 | 748 | 186 | 51.61% | 2323.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1581 | 648 | 184 | 53.26% | 1781.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2188 | 610 | 49 | 51.02% | 1684.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1464 | 751 | 93 | 52.69% | 2702.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 965 | 769 | 47 | 46.81% | 2327.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1192 | 718 | 16 | 50.0% | 1661.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 156 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1312 | 650 | 16 | 56.25% | 3380.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 536 | 474 | 15 | 53.33% | 1637.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1095 | 598 | 87 | 49.43% | 1960.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 413 | 341 | 5 | 60.0% | 1349.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2678 | 814 | 57 | 40.35% | 2006.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1854 | 952 | 52 | 63.46% | 2466.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 669 | 506 | 92 | 50.0% | 968.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2244 | 914 | 73 | 63.01% | 2505.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2566 | 1052 | 33 | 51.52% | 2933.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 937 | 729 | 44 | 45.45% | 1883.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2580 | 796 | 200 | 54.5% | 2278.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1744 | 720 | 184 | 45.65% | 1556.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 861 | 607 | 20 | 70.0% | 1451.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2451 | 772 | 143 | 51.05% | 2155.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 621 | 543 | 5 | 80.0% | 2261.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1303 | 1242 | 75 | 62.67% | 3754.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1540 | 994 | 78 | 55.13% | 3419.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1459 | 776 | 50 | 50.0% | 1995.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1366 | 777 | 48 | 58.33% | 1553.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 997 | 822 | 30 | 50.0% | 2180.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2297 | 908 | 134 | 60.45% | 2464.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2291 | 988 | 24 | 54.17% | 2536.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 697 | 472 | 18 | 50.0% | 1826.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1036 | 842 | 32 | 50.0% | 1404.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1890 | 787 | 48 | 56.25% | 3574.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2109 | 997 | 26 | 50.0% | 2623.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1078 | 560 | 57 | 56.14% | 2173.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1871 | 966 | 178 | 63.48% | 2984.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1011 | 756 | 150 | 63.33% | 2160.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1049 | 544 | 52 | 46.15% | 1960.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2674 | 939 | 48 | 58.33% | 2482.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2026 | 833 | 61 | 50.82% | 2208.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 559 | 399 | 6 | 83.33% | 1714.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1693 | 986 | 13 | 61.54% | 3209.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1295 | 744 | 57 | 63.16% | 3233.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1056 | 943 | 39 | 58.97% | 2714.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1237 | 907 | 32 | 65.63% | 1964.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1600 | 744 | 223 | 52.02% | 2025.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2635 | 884 | 94 | 59.57% | 2290.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 488 | 427 | 5 | 60.0% | 2071.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1259 | 617 | 36 | 47.22% | 2147.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2482 | 708 | 167 | 52.69% | 2134.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 620 | 439 | 21 | 47.62% | 1367.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1301 | 724 | 259 | 48.65% | 1912.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 472 | 586 | 28 | 71.43% | 2176.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2222 | 869 | 531 | 54.8% | 2543.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 926 | 642 | 59 | 55.93% | 2052.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 803 | 560 | 28 | 53.57% | 2405.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1375 | 756 | 37 | 67.57% | 2412.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 536 | 445 | 14 | 57.14% | 1551.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 630 | 540 | 2 | 100.0% | 1336.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 910 | 704 | 20 | 50.0% | 1611.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1533 | 938 | 39 | 53.85% | 2528.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2154 | 783 | 96 | 53.13% | 2193.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2045 | 741 | 138 | 50.72% | 1671.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1498 | 862 | 332 | 58.43% | 2153.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 436 | 266 | 29 | 44.83% | 1028.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 180 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 545.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 796 | 660 | 62 | 54.84% | 1342.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 736 | 629 | 59 | 55.93% | 2885.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 74 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 244.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2434 | 885 | 95 | 55.79% | 2490.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 382 | 311 | 11 | 45.45% | 638.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2175 | 779 | 283 | 59.72% | 2289.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 302 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1875.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1651 | 737 | 55 | 49.09% | 1935.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1755 | 796 | 51 | 45.1% | 2407.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 610 | 649 | 29 | 48.28% | 1290.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 932 | 630 | 21 | 57.14% | 2753.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 446 | 359 | 12 | 25.0% | 1835.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 381 | 346 | 25 | 32.0% | 1452.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 1146 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 6631.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 754 | 578 | 33 | 54.55% | 2181.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1061 | 751 | 130 | 63.08% | 2531.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1525 | 791 | 80 | 57.5% | 2302.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1560 | 983 | 17 | 76.47% | 2286.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2338 | 909 | 35 | 51.43% | 1926.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1070 | 653 | 26 | 42.31% | 2331.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1387 | 944 | 22 | 68.18% | 2035.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 998 | 694 | 3 | 100.0% | 1831.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 882 | 563 | 25 | 52.0% | 1658.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 139 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 741 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 912.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2418 | 729 | 139 | 46.04% | 1994.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 951 | 575 | 10 | 60.0% | 1790.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1737 | 904 | 39 | 51.28% | 2463.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1660 | 708 | 21 | 57.14% | 1883.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1531 | 794 | 9 | 55.56% | 2391.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 270 | 370 | 7 | 71.43% | 1605.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1475 | 944 | 47 | 57.45% | 2543.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2339 | 875 | 20 | 35.0% | 2634.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1836 | 1085 | 94 | 68.09% | 3060.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 825 | 767 | 86 | 51.16% | 3017.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2136 | 828 | 82 | 48.78% | 2208.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 557 | 531 | 54 | 46.3% | 2503.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1574 | 741 | 92 | 64.13% | 2845.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 157 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 746 | 571 | 60 | 53.33% | 2219.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 264 | 298 | 4 | 25.0% | 636.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 833 | 471 | 16 | 68.75% | 2943.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 496 | 566 | 14 | 57.14% | 2628.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 605 | 466 | 29 | 55.17% | 1843.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 701 | 544 | 99 | 44.44% | 1407.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 973 | 786 | 84 | 57.14% | 1995.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2403 | 779 | 68 | 48.53% | 1960.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1295 | 704 | 43 | 58.14% | 2698.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1124 | 798 | 76 | 46.05% | 1989.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 907 | 650 | 51 | 62.75% | 1963.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1367 | 887 | 42 | 66.67% | 3404.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 928 | 871 | 28 | 53.57% | 2315.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1521 | 1017 | 3 | 66.67% | 4522.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1760 | 989 | 37 | 67.57% | 3663.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1033 | 680 | 53 | 64.15% | 1879.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1803 | 717 | 15 | 46.67% | 1805.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2186 | 845 | 124 | 52.42% | 2502.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3082 | 1041 | 28 | 60.71% | 2356.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2172 | 1036 | 50 | 58.0% | 2687.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1645 | 945 | 120 | 57.5% | 2286.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 550 | 524 | 62 | 56.45% | 1985.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 663 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 5404.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 761 | 878 | 22 | 50.0% | 2768.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 487 | 296 | 10 | 60.0% | 1000.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1319 | 825 | 35 | 65.71% | 2017.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1098 | 665 | 158 | 51.9% | 1660.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 904 | 689 | 199 | 57.79% | 2200.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1158 | 571 | 45 | 60.0% | 2255.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1801 | 792 | 16 | 56.25% | 1833.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1923 | 746 | 159 | 57.86% | 1931.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1375 | 667 | 27 | 25.93% | 1679.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 710 | 566 | 30 | 50.0% | 2036.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1245 | 618 | 258 | 52.71% | 1980.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1078 | 751 | 39 | 53.85% | 2152.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 465 | 340 | 19 | 47.37% | 1013.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1236 | 888 | 47 | 59.57% | 2429.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 809 | 508 | 56 | 50.0% | 2573.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1523 | 911 | 32 | 56.25% | 2916.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1578 | 764 | 104 | 53.85% | 1920.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1591 | 791 | 73 | 54.79% | 2207.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 642 | 414 | 27 | 37.04% | 1680.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1280 | 830 | 24 | 41.67% | 1923.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1768 | 835 | 47 | 46.81% | 2237.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1490 | 882 | 54 | 48.15% | 2465.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2066 | 692 | 97 | 49.48% | 2131.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1983 | 845 | 1040 | 55.19% | 2790.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1296 | 1031 | 13 | 69.23% | 1945.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 539 | 583 | 20 | 55.0% | 824.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 274 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1025.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1532 | 799 | 32 | 56.25% | 3299.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 386 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 2447.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1641 | 1032 | 20 | 60.0% | 2456.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1611 | 811 | 52 | 42.31% | 1795.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1807 | 807 | 7 | 57.14% | 1876.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1856 | 751 | 122 | 54.1% | 1540.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 569 | 484 | 88 | 46.59% | 1612.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 762 | 744 | 34 | 50.0% | 3008.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 799 | 753 | 83 | 49.4% | 2894.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1839 | 873 | 85 | 60.0% | 2062.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 219 | 173 | 6 | 33.33% | 623.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1272 | 542 | 29 | 41.38% | 840.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 943 | 826 | 64 | 59.38% | 1878.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1677 | 803 | 21 | 66.67% | 3787.1 |