| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8251 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 202 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.04 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 57.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.45% | 62.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2367.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 2310.85 | 2398.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1011.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 910.0 | 1028.0 |
| WN8 | 2556 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2438 (-1) | 2593 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1159 | 0 | 0 | 1159.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 392 | 0 | 0 | 392.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2215 | 991 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 896 | 683 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.92 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Heelda_Romantique][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Heelda_Romantique.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2160 | 1090 | 22 | 45.45% | 2891.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2054 | 873 | 34 | 44.12% | 1900.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3138 | 1011 | 112 | 51.79% | 2252.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3079 | 1036 | 81 | 62.96% | 2781.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1213 | 848 | 5 | 60.0% | 1944.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3018 | 996 | 469 | 56.93% | 2736.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2055 | 1029 | 100 | 54.0% | 2811.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2310 | 775 | 5 | 60.0% | 1608.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2227 | 1080 | 17 | 52.94% | 2820.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1533 | 910 | 80 | 45.0% | 1820.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2765 | 1159 | 24 | 62.5% | 3145.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1520 | 684 | 24 | 33.33% | 1328.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1619 | 873 | 6 | 50.0% | 1705.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1919 | 1053 | 27 | 55.56% | 2467.3 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1970 | 1099 | 48 | 66.67% | 2564.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1794 | 607 | 8 | 25.0% | 1322.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1524 | 943 | 20 | 70.0% | 1677.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 670 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 2014.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1598 | 911 | 7 | 71.43% | 1736.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2048 | 1057 | 107 | 59.81% | 2503.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1343 | 665 | 13 | 46.15% | 1720.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3129 | 1061 | 179 | 63.13% | 2709.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1845 | 877 | 27 | 55.56% | 2174.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 836 | 822 | 15 | 46.67% | 1739.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2156 | 899 | 36 | 58.33% | 1818.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2081 | 1052 | 10 | 80.0% | 1935.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2449 | 875 | 10 | 40.0% | 1909.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1794 | 838 | 22 | 50.0% | 1929.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1317 | 584 | 12 | 41.67% | 1100.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1637 | 667 | 12 | 33.33% | 1506.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1888 | 1037 | 41 | 70.73% | 2566.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1963 | 991 | 244 | 56.97% | 2622.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 827 | 802 | 2 | 100.0% | 1377.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2699 | 892 | 330 | 53.64% | 2470.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2049 | 1014 | 149 | 63.09% | 2397.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2719 | 1057 | 30 | 53.33% | 2762.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 784 | 625 | 13 | 46.15% | 1974.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1993 | 1002 | 14 | 50.0% | 2838.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1837 | 996 | 14 | 64.29% | 2546.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 598 | 642 | 15 | 60.0% | 769.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1833 | 673 | 24 | 45.83% | 1692.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2955 | 967 | 57 | 57.89% | 2426.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1679 | 744 | 17 | 29.41% | 1731.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2922 | 1107 | 56 | 67.86% | 2385.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2715 | 971 | 156 | 65.38% | 2358.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2780 | 1076 | 85 | 62.35% | 2445.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2460 | 755 | 68 | 50.0% | 1949.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2085 | 1070 | 32 | 53.13% | 2907.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2338 | 1109 | 944 | 59.75% | 2652.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2514 | 957 | 51 | 66.67% | 2357.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2138 | 1107 | 109 | 59.63% | 2597.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2039 | 965 | 37 | 67.57% | 2162.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2818 | 957 | 186 | 56.45% | 2481.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3252 | 977 | 48 | 50.0% | 2272.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2317 | 930 | 31 | 51.61% | 2139.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2574 | 886 | 50 | 48.0% | 1887.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3268 | 1302 | 118 | 66.95% | 4107.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1868 | 930 | 15 | 46.67% | 2250.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1834 | 1026 | 23 | 56.52% | 2476.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1946 | 1019 | 74 | 48.65% | 2329.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3066 | 1115 | 47 | 61.7% | 2279.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2644 | 792 | 98 | 51.02% | 2128.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1544 | 857 | 69 | 55.07% | 2200.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1556 | 1028 | 19 | 73.68% | 2158.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2530 | 1013 | 28 | 57.14% | 2646.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1027 | 799 | 78 | 58.97% | 1986.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1958 | 1078 | 170 | 59.41% | 2715.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1966 | 1074 | 97 | 56.7% | 3009.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2947 | 971 | 74 | 58.11% | 2814.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2048 | 1085 | 173 | 57.23% | 2525.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2064 | 960 | 88 | 56.82% | 2635.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2726 | 945 | 261 | 53.64% | 2525.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1909 | 492 | 7 | 28.57% | 1349.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1748 | 839 | 6 | 50.0% | 2500.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1993 | 1032 | 114 | 50.88% | 2365.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2807 | 1390 | 39 | 71.79% | 3092.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2013 | 1037 | 115 | 62.61% | 2524.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2325 | 874 | 50 | 46.0% | 2570.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2898 | 1004 | 74 | 55.41% | 2029.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2371 | 1081 | 3 | 33.33% | 2497.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2706 | 1116 | 221 | 58.37% | 3007.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2310 | 1020 | 377 | 58.62% | 2843.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2132 | 827 | 15 | 53.33% | 2089.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2365 | 1085 | 91 | 64.84% | 2819.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1835 | 949 | 12 | 58.33% | 2787.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2377 | 1061 | 73 | 68.49% | 2526.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1787 | 1056 | 80 | 57.5% | 2720.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2285 | 1066 | 343 | 60.64% | 2372.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2923 | 1119 | 66 | 56.06% | 3603.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1941 | 789 | 7 | 71.43% | 1565.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1807 | 974 | 263 | 57.79% | 2487.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 934 | 719 | 11 | 54.55% | 2053.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 678 | 727 | 47 | 53.19% | 1249.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2085 | 1468 | 2 | 100.0% | 4216.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1949 | 994 | 36 | 61.11% | 2814.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2684 | 1028 | 48 | 52.08% | 2419.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1410 | 585 | 14 | 28.57% | 841.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1837 | 934 | 19 | 47.37% | 2136.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1287 | 700 | 8 | 37.5% | 2783.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2856 | 1141 | 184 | 62.5% | 3243.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1089 | 560 | 12 | 33.33% | 1701.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2311 | 998 | 92 | 57.61% | 2684.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2631 | 972 | 28 | 46.43% | 2526.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1583 | 803 | 13 | 46.15% | 3140.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2155 | 930 | 12 | 50.0% | 2143.2 |