| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32698 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.73% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 57.89% | 63.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.95 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2550.29 | 0 | 4306.67 | 3904.74 | 3514.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 961.66 | 0 | 1262.0 | 1142.0 | 1143.0 |
| WN8 | 3154 | 0 (+1) | 264 (+1) | 5574 (+2) | 7757 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1680 | 41 | 5 | 1727 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 64.11% | 60.98% | 40.0% | 63.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.17 | 1.0 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1817 | 1306 | 717 | 1801.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 963 | 834 | 465 | 958.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.7 | 9.24 | 5.2 | 8.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 600 | 464 | 229 | 1662 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 69.17% | 53.23% | 64.63% | 54.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 1.1 | 1.04 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2045 | 1120 | 692 | 1933.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1018 | 706 | 620 | 854.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.03 | 7.42 | 7.79 | 8.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HectorEzzz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HectorEzzz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 815 | 706 | 94 | 48.94% | 1512.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 177 | 210 | 9 | 33.33% | 355.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 546 | 518 | 12 | 41.67% | 1280.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2568 | 1079 | 118 | 61.86% | 3195.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 279 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 379.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2574 | 1254 | 170 | 58.82% | 3483.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 905 | 719 | 3 | 66.67% | 902.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 274 | 246 | 44 | 47.73% | 365.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2518 | 1354 | 17 | 64.71% | 4674.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 882 | 513 | 14 | 28.57% | 854.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4336 | 1334 | 84 | 76.19% | 5243.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1631 | 938 | 92 | 57.61% | 2972.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 3665 | 1116 | 99 | 64.65% | 3617.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 811 | 584 | 22 | 45.45% | 1516.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 692 | 577 | 13 | 69.23% | 1039.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 238 | 492 | 22 | 68.18% | 949.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1528 | 1002 | 8 | 50.0% | 2026.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 469 | 534 | 16 | 43.75% | 1061.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 999 | 800 | 37 | 45.95% | 2801.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3344 | 1057 | 606 | 57.92% | 3350.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1569 | 999 | 5 | 100.0% | 1145.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4070 | 1139 | 147 | 59.86% | 4401.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3091 | 896 | 156 | 59.62% | 2708.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 712 | 680 | 58 | 56.9% | 1249.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2686 | 1281 | 29 | 72.41% | 3958.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3139 | 1238 | 270 | 59.63% | 3702.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3791 | 1080 | 49 | 55.1% | 2527.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2492 | 869 | 26 | 42.31% | 2225.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4208 | 1257 | 95 | 64.21% | 4814.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3496 | 1755 | 1 | 100.0% | 5295.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3086 | 1030 | 174 | 55.75% | 2861.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 185 | 454 | 5 | 60.0% | 1200.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 515 | 447 | 8 | 37.5% | 470.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 256 | 426 | 8 | 75.0% | 1176.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1215 | 771 | 22 | 40.91% | 2064.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4120 | 1259 | 81 | 67.9% | 4803.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1549 | 707 | 59 | 49.15% | 1840.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2715 | 1120 | 35 | 57.14% | 3472.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1317 | 861 | 12 | 66.67% | 1993.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2491 | 828 | 13 | 38.46% | 1902.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 455 | 302 | 120 | 36.67% | 581.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1760 | 807 | 6 | 50.0% | 2179.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4420 | 1332 | 79 | 75.95% | 4907.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1902 | 888 | 256 | 56.25% | 2486.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3164 | 950 | 214 | 54.67% | 2969.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 430 | 550 | 12 | 41.67% | 1729.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4000 | 1075 | 117 | 62.39% | 3709.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 578 | 514 | 3 | 66.67% | 1824.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4216 | 1038 | 146 | 58.9% | 3770.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1029 | 801 | 161 | 57.76% | 2117.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 201 | 471 | 24 | 62.5% | 1190.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 199 | 415 | 25 | 64.0% | 714.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 126 | 212 | 16 | 50.0% | 214.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1139 | 828 | 100 | 62.0% | 2374.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 273 | 263 | 91 | 43.96% | 861.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1923 | 924 | 27 | 40.74% | 2828.4 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3885 | 1164 | 140 | 67.86% | 4246.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1068 | 630 | 12 | 41.67% | 1218.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3251 | 1001 | 307 | 57.65% | 3000.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 633 | 456 | 94 | 44.68% | 548.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2283 | 1092 | 240 | 58.75% | 3299.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 979 | 986 | 2 | 50.0% | 6101.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 991 | 867 | 95 | 62.11% | 2222.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 217 | 360 | 25 | 48.0% | 677.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 4098 | 1058 | 140 | 65.71% | 3796.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 405 | 62 | 48.39% | 877.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 162 | 236 | 24 | 45.83% | 443.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 766 | 780 | 13 | 76.92% | 1567.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1792 | 946 | 2 | 0.0% | 3487.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3483 | 1127 | 97 | 59.79% | 3248.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3428 | 993 | 215 | 60.0% | 3431.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3576 | 1001 | 24 | 45.83% | 2980.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1004 | 677 | 16 | 43.75% | 1072.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 296 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 130 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2781 | 1064 | 105 | 50.48% | 3362.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2400 | 1237 | 23 | 69.57% | 2962.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2406 | 964 | 130 | 53.85% | 2753.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1260 | 780 | 48 | 56.25% | 1587.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 200 | 511 | 3 | 100.0% | 705.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 194 | 373 | 31 | 58.06% | 1001.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 487 | 619 | 66 | 51.52% | 970.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 722 | 671 | 26 | 53.85% | 1404.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 687 | 629 | 5 | 40.0% | 1306.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2649 | 835 | 307 | 58.31% | 2246.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 490 | 734 | 134 | 65.67% | 1746.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2214 | 1109 | 3 | 66.67% | 3502.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 349 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 2007.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3805 | 1429 | 98 | 70.41% | 5390.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3650 | 1121 | 116 | 54.31% | 2885.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1581 | 982 | 64 | 56.25% | 2332.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1017 | 638 | 11 | 54.55% | 1493.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 394 | 458 | 13 | 38.46% | 1341.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1649 | 800 | 21 | 38.1% | 2071.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 353 | 463 | 39 | 53.85% | 926.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 339 | 320 | 6 | 33.33% | 543.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 329 | 479 | 52 | 50.0% | 1480.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 428 | 437 | 63 | 44.44% | 1201.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 3036 | 1482 | 31 | 70.97% | 4243.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1427 | 813 | 53 | 58.49% | 1701.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2000 | 998 | 30 | 60.0% | 2587.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3603 | 1054 | 49 | 51.02% | 2906.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 885 | 754 | 24 | 66.67% | 1694.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 480 | 695 | 1 | 100.0% | 544.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2731 | 1043 | 13 | 53.85% | 2793.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 129 | 133 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 735 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 880.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4138 | 1003 | 2 | 0.0% | 4411.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 201 | 289 | 11 | 36.36% | 337.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1201 | 720 | 37 | 45.95% | 1573.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3707 | 1038 | 139 | 53.96% | 3535.6 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 795 | 683 | 60 | 53.33% | 1840.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 493 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 930.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 244 | 269 | 15 | 33.33% | 436.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1317 | 1126 | 2 | 50.0% | 3886.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 4039 | 1210 | 170 | 63.53% | 4567.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1195 | 773 | 12 | 50.0% | 1283.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1547 | 1326 | 1017 | 64.8% | 3304.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2646 | 984 | 212 | 60.38% | 2906.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1002 | 811 | 7 | 57.14% | 1865.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 76 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 5488 | 1409 | 99 | 68.69% | 6764.5 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1157 | 809 | 39 | 51.28% | 1731.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1490 | 914 | 4 | 50.0% | 1605.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 194 | 456 | 5 | 80.0% | 1022.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 817 | 699 | 12 | 58.33% | 2365.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1334 | 623 | 18 | 44.44% | 1312.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4014 | 1071 | 83 | 65.06% | 3394.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 267 | 450 | 16 | 50.0% | 1271.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1898 | 1030 | 160 | 55.63% | 2707.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 537 | 337 | 16 | 62.5% | 1591.3 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2618 | 1476 | 4 | 75.0% | 4987.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2045 | 968 | 505 | 57.82% | 3215.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3825 | 1150 | 133 | 59.4% | 3459.4 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 341 | 507 | 66 | 54.55% | 1476.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4132 | 1190 | 1631 | 62.66% | 4019.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2143 | 979 | 91 | 58.24% | 2529.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 4022 | 1165 | 159 | 64.15% | 4571.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 276 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 850.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1368 | 1062 | 2 | 50.0% | 5014.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 239 | 282 | 33 | 51.52% | 1933.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4278 | 1210 | 79 | 63.29% | 4309.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3453 | 1007 | 123 | 49.59% | 3415.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1210 | 774 | 51 | 47.06% | 1461.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2431 | 759 | 4 | 25.0% | 2393.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1117 | 741 | 7 | 57.14% | 2102.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2791 | 1224 | 78 | 69.23% | 5032.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3263 | 1431 | 123 | 63.41% | 5691.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3902 | 1143 | 329 | 61.4% | 4102.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3226 | 1022 | 156 | 59.62% | 3051.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3302 | 1002 | 452 | 54.65% | 3353.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 141 | 212 | 9 | 33.33% | 236.9 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1860 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 2533.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 281 | 298 | 27 | 48.15% | 195.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1012 | 870 | 9 | 66.67% | 3418.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 366 | 310 | 8 | 25.0% | 787.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2554 | 1256 | 77 | 61.04% | 3584.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 262 | 230 | 60 | 38.33% | 631.4 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 4146 | 1173 | 71 | 61.97% | 4570.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 286 | 453 | 28 | 57.14% | 1106.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4489 | 1188 | 79 | 58.23% | 4326.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 643 | 576 | 16 | 56.25% | 1890.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 146 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3427 | 1049 | 155 | 63.23% | 3530.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4278 | 1222 | 110 | 61.82% | 4129.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2053 | 952 | 36 | 52.78% | 2229.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3899 | 1115 | 280 | 59.64% | 3835.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 257 | 219 | 13 | 38.46% | 753.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3260 | 987 | 210 | 59.05% | 2902.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 727 | 641 | 17 | 47.06% | 2218.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 340 | 311 | 10 | 30.0% | 1228.8 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 1389 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 3093.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 134 | 209 | 47 | 42.55% | 100.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 801 | 552 | 17 | 47.06% | 625.8 |
| IS | 7 | 744 | 518 | 54 | 37.04% | 853.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 985 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 1344.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 195 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 870.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1267 | 732 | 32 | 37.5% | 1738.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3987 | 1187 | 100 | 60.0% | 4490.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 168 | 380 | 14 | 50.0% | 859.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1493 | 696 | 13 | 30.77% | 1573.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 383 | 640 | 6 | 66.67% | 1331.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 57 | 118 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1030 | 678 | 24 | 45.83% | 2225.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 440.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 559 | 507 | 20 | 55.0% | 1187.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1692 | 776 | 32 | 46.88% | 1504.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1687 | 910 | 65 | 56.92% | 2111.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 237 | 211 | 75 | 28.0% | 111.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3522 | 1017 | 73 | 46.58% | 2269.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 4787 | 1359 | 96 | 70.83% | 5183.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1164 | 772 | 40 | 57.5% | 2289.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2123 | 1074 | 6 | 50.0% | 3313.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1864 | 730 | 182 | 56.59% | 1611.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 282 | 314 | 8 | 25.0% | 664.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 152 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1385 | 737 | 39 | 64.1% | 2522.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 171 | 392 | 31 | 48.39% | 726.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 381 | 464 | 7 | 42.86% | 798.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 536 | 449 | 2 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 163 | 298 | 43 | 41.86% | 648.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2294 | 1273 | 19 | 78.95% | 3482.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 630 | 540 | 59 | 49.15% | 973.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 896 | 558 | 14 | 50.0% | 678.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 255 | 276 | 19 | 36.84% | 471.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1539 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 2222.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 89 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 484 | 398 | 6 | 50.0% | 662.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 506 | 425 | 13 | 23.08% | 842.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 721 | 774 | 42 | 54.76% | 1395.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3565 | 1309 | 62 | 64.52% | 5207.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 213 | 346 | 64 | 51.56% | 757.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1448 | 1033 | 9 | 88.89% | 2743.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2643 | 1244 | 80 | 63.75% | 4225.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1289 | 1395 | 43 | 60.47% | 3711.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 491 | 392 | 128 | 53.13% | 1144.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 273 | 306 | 43 | 53.49% | 589.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2483 | 959 | 15 | 46.67% | 3372.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 233 | 357 | 9 | 55.56% | 976.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4777 | 1184 | 31 | 67.74% | 4725.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2681 | 1254 | 20 | 55.0% | 4356.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4622 | 1314 | 65 | 67.69% | 5217.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 281 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 514.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2367 | 920 | 24 | 45.83% | 3670.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 710 | 667 | 96 | 52.08% | 1303.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2991 | 882 | 374 | 58.02% | 2729.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1458 | 961 | 24 | 75.0% | 2304.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4209 | 1191 | 86 | 67.44% | 3920.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3342 | 1539 | 27 | 74.07% | 5192.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 219 | 384 | 4 | 75.0% | 474.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 661 | 379 | 5 | 20.0% | 561.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1413 | 843 | 55 | 61.82% | 3540.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4364 | 1228 | 118 | 64.41% | 4696.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 364 | 353 | 108 | 42.59% | 412.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1508 | 916 | 118 | 61.02% | 2757.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 262 | 359 | 12 | 58.33% | 924.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 4355 | 1168 | 109 | 58.72% | 5178.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1410 | 904 | 40 | 62.5% | 2180.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3261 | 967 | 23 | 52.17% | 2205.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4311 | 1152 | 95 | 62.11% | 4895.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 346 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 743.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4021 | 1023 | 88 | 59.09% | 3751.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1011 | 1308 | 1 | 100.0% | 7226.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3527 | 1285 | 111 | 63.06% | 4712.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1748 | 958 | 4 | 75.0% | 1770.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1940 | 1033 | 54 | 55.56% | 2841.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1005 | 716 | 33 | 48.48% | 1257.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 232 | 279 | 28 | 42.86% | 190.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 262 | 392 | 109 | 45.87% | 827.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 940 | 739 | 64 | 59.38% | 1986.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2950 | 963 | 27 | 55.56% | 2873.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2152 | 1212 | 26 | 76.92% | 2809.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 450 | 468 | 51 | 58.82% | 1440.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 277 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 1153.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1122 | 976 | 8 | 87.5% | 1630.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 757 | 630 | 12 | 50.0% | 1370.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 803 | 567 | 19 | 47.37% | 495.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 480 | 38 | 63.16% | 806.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 546 | 612 | 89 | 61.8% | 991.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 438 | 9 | 66.67% | 838.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 115 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3960 | 1092 | 97 | 58.76% | 4513.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 461 | 375 | 6 | 50.0% | 946.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 324 | 609 | 4 | 75.0% | 1866.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 68 | 279 | 29 | 51.72% | 130.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4114 | 1165 | 106 | 63.21% | 4778.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1138 | 811 | 5 | 80.0% | 858.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3955 | 1178 | 130 | 64.62% | 4260.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1475 | 726 | 12 | 33.33% | 1707.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1357 | 845 | 26 | 61.54% | 2035.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 234 | 321 | 4 | 25.0% | 887.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 173 | 183 | 18 | 55.56% | 1008.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 201 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 167.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2020 | 1062 | 199 | 62.31% | 3050.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3980 | 1111 | 215 | 60.47% | 3968.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4025 | 1135 | 108 | 56.48% | 4121.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3197 | 1228 | 110 | 62.73% | 4030.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 274 | 441 | 10 | 60.0% | 1639.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 652 | 614 | 50 | 44.0% | 1017.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1754 | 763 | 4 | 50.0% | 1865.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2999 | 1353 | 26 | 69.23% | 4805.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1240 | 709 | 32 | 53.13% | 1428.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 232 | 210 | 22 | 31.82% | 524.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3175 | 818 | 290 | 56.55% | 2850.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 412 | 536 | 14 | 57.14% | 668.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4203 | 1167 | 50 | 66.0% | 3276.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 203 | 294 | 12 | 58.33% | 1078.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 237 | 352 | 25 | 52.0% | 742.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3401 | 972 | 300 | 60.33% | 3681.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 249 | 434 | 142 | 53.52% | 1332.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4644 | 1244 | 111 | 72.07% | 5238.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3050 | 805 | 57 | 40.35% | 2327.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 278 | 3 | 66.67% | 524.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 272 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 769.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2774 | 1391 | 94 | 65.96% | 5350.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1284 | 901 | 8 | 62.5% | 1749.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 881 | 846 | 13 | 53.85% | 2581.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1052 | 681 | 34 | 64.71% | 2195.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1583 | 1089 | 15 | 53.33% | 2569.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70 | 263 | 9 | 88.89% | 419.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 47 | 133 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 242.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1525 | 804 | 15 | 46.67% | 1635.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3453 | 1301 | 8 | 75.0% | 3762.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 793 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 3420.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 945 | 875 | 22 | 45.45% | 2293.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 319 | 434 | 9 | 44.44% | 1834.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4621 | 1318 | 89 | 60.67% | 3784.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 323 | 432 | 17 | 64.71% | 775.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1399 | 698 | 94 | 48.94% | 1316.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 291 | 214 | 17 | 23.53% | 835.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 691 | 669 | 8 | 50.0% | 1454.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 102 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1353 | 887 | 90 | 62.22% | 2522.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 851 | 892 | 13 | 53.85% | 2578.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 224 | 272 | 115 | 51.3% | 507.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 503 | 395 | 4 | 25.0% | 324.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 558 | 543 | 3 | 100.0% | 955.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2932 | 1339 | 29 | 51.72% | 4695.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2425 | 1261 | 102 | 64.71% | 3873.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 147 | 308 | 8 | 37.5% | 231.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 738 | 804 | 4 | 50.0% | 2377.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2047 | 1049 | 18 | 44.44% | 2897.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 295 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 577.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 557 | 774 | 3 | 100.0% | 1219.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1559 | 787 | 9 | 44.44% | 1849.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3007 | 976 | 333 | 59.76% | 3002.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2658 | 1210 | 11 | 54.55% | 3672.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1368 | 1028 | 185 | 55.68% | 3082.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 255 | 468 | 29 | 51.72% | 633.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 858 | 869 | 225 | 59.56% | 3252.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4440 | 1281 | 810 | 68.4% | 4042.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 87 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3871 | 1423 | 87 | 70.11% | 5936.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1426 | 896 | 10 | 60.0% | 1251.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 125 | 311 | 17 | 76.47% | 657.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1246 | 901 | 2 | 100.0% | 1050.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 219 | 221 | 16 | 56.25% | 246.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 242 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 495.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1846 | 912 | 8 | 37.5% | 2301.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4067 | 1216 | 59 | 67.8% | 4837.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 583 | 510 | 67 | 47.76% | 617.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3542 | 1072 | 92 | 61.96% | 3455.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1219 | 632 | 3 | 33.33% | 1925.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 707 | 810 | 293 | 53.58% | 1492.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 539 | 567 | 11 | 63.64% | 1701.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 87 | 1 | 100.0% | 446.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1715 | 1152 | 14 | 78.57% | 5001.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 175 | 424 | 20 | 40.0% | 299.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 316 | 370 | 41 | 46.34% | 587.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2555 | 1129 | 80 | 61.25% | 3477.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 241 | 331 | 40 | 40.0% | 473.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 502 | 628 | 3 | 66.67% | 2784.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2160 | 746 | 218 | 54.59% | 1699.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1505 | 973 | 5 | 60.0% | 2563.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 985 | 874 | 132 | 52.27% | 3399.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 359 | 748 | 4 | 100.0% | 1563.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1403 | 737 | 272 | 51.47% | 1738.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 259 | 9 | 55.56% | 435.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1098 | 874 | 3 | 66.67% | 2049.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 198 | 17 | 35.29% | 97.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1552 | 906 | 19 | 47.37% | 2655.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1446 | 661 | 28 | 35.71% | 1691.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2695 | 1299 | 127 | 66.93% | 3310.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2281 | 1185 | 1 | 100.0% | 5789.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1521 | 1310 | 22 | 63.64% | 4435.6 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1368 | 1070 | 4 | 100.0% | 2360.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 630 | 482 | 64 | 39.06% | 1025.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2636 | 837 | 30 | 50.0% | 2020.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 251 | 491 | 12 | 75.0% | 1260.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 327 | 296 | 94 | 41.49% | 1406.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1133 | 820 | 224 | 56.25% | 2221.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2941 | 1370 | 13 | 61.54% | 4699.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 2043 | 1078 | 11 | 63.64% | 2916.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1096 | 707 | 18 | 44.44% | 1298.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1210 | 686 | 196 | 43.37% | 1407.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4084 | 1102 | 102 | 54.9% | 4567.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3252 | 1470 | 96 | 66.67% | 4902.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 253 | 268 | 26 | 46.15% | 246.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2047 | 1109 | 5 | 60.0% | 2839.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 316 | 350 | 14 | 50.0% | 1173.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3439 | 1057 | 598 | 59.7% | 3491.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1642 | 927 | 42 | 61.9% | 2210.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1650 | 684 | 22 | 50.0% | 1328.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1816 | 726 | 23 | 43.48% | 1798.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 141 | 167 | 12 | 25.0% | 2.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4164 | 1104 | 121 | 60.33% | 3859.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 208 | 427 | 12 | 50.0% | 488.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1684 | 905 | 70 | 61.43% | 2512.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 227 | 339 | 28 | 42.86% | 819.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 938 | 680 | 25 | 52.0% | 1675.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2105 | 1045 | 45 | 60.0% | 3167.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3379 | 1039 | 347 | 57.64% | 3674.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 637 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 1834.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2716 | 875 | 268 | 52.61% | 2536.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2402 | 1169 | 241 | 56.85% | 3629.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2868 | 824 | 91 | 49.45% | 2104.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 897 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 6878.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2907 | 1034 | 12 | 66.67% | 2210.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1630 | 943 | 40 | 60.0% | 2130.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4128 | 1147 | 340 | 67.35% | 3716.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 4497 | 1156 | 116 | 59.48% | 5478.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 883 | 707 | 5 | 20.0% | 2765.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 463 | 626 | 10 | 50.0% | 781.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3983 | 1178 | 162 | 61.11% | 4327.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 997 | 654 | 8 | 37.5% | 1303.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 434 | 498 | 2 | 0.0% | 1519.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 978 | 818 | 53 | 62.26% | 2122.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2855 | 1297 | 239 | 62.34% | 3871.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 299 | 403 | 47 | 59.57% | 898.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 159 | 8 | 62.5% | 457.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 801 | 704 | 11 | 54.55% | 1446.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1277 | 1256 | 2 | 50.0% | 5348.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1094 | 772 | 2 | 50.0% | 1993.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 882 | 671 | 64 | 50.0% | 1675.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4658 | 1243 | 153 | 66.67% | 4859.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1335 | 965 | 27 | 59.26% | 2094.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 251 | 491 | 17 | 58.82% | 648.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 693 | 664 | 2 | 50.0% | 831.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 767 | 705 | 12 | 58.33% | 4230.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1858 | 982 | 62 | 64.52% | 2517.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2681 | 1033 | 236 | 54.24% | 3090.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 337 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 1256.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1330 | 719 | 32 | 37.5% | 1460.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2211 | 1163 | 119 | 64.71% | 3163.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1164 | 696 | 26 | 38.46% | 1230.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 563 | 393 | 337 | 33.53% | 809.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1234 | 879 | 5 | 80.0% | 1900.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1915 | 1070 | 43 | 58.14% | 2768.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3381 | 1113 | 22 | 40.91% | 3735.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 164 | 365 | 42 | 66.67% | 765.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2218 | 1184 | 27 | 55.56% | 3903.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 252 | 473 | 2 | 100.0% | 1028.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3168 | 1019 | 151 | 58.28% | 3162.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1769 | 1027 | 25 | 64.0% | 2346.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3098 | 1040 | 146 | 63.01% | 3257.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 301 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 1000.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1058 | 942 | 2 | 100.0% | 1486.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1931 | 1038 | 23 | 56.52% | 2387.6 |
| A-32 | 4 | 949 | 902 | 10 | 50.0% | 2782.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3540 | 1311 | 26 | 73.08% | 4548.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3282 | 1061 | 60 | 55.0% | 2551.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1631 | 947 | 22 | 68.18% | 1920.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2701 | 1414 | 10 | 70.0% | 4806.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3897 | 1444 | 243 | 69.55% | 4677.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1302 | 739 | 19 | 47.37% | 1346.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4755 | 1250 | 134 | 62.69% | 5543.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 281 | 330 | 334 | 41.32% | 656.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 448 | 268 | 81 | 28.4% | 860.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1365 | 847 | 35 | 42.86% | 2147.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1526 | 766 | 80 | 50.0% | 1732.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1568 | 830 | 12 | 41.67% | 2605.6 |
| null | 0 | 4232 | 1044 | 50 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 151 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 435.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 340 | 307 | 16 | 56.25% | 751.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 805 | 672 | 15 | 46.67% | 1394.3 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 242 | 194 | 7 | 28.57% | 515.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1548 | 932 | 109 | 58.72% | 2541.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2459 | 1280 | 154 | 68.18% | 4313.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 618 | 615 | 52 | 48.08% | 790.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 284 | 264 | 4 | 50.0% | 287.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 635 | 592 | 20 | 50.0% | 960.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1231 | 763 | 8 | 37.5% | 1656.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3926 | 1105 | 102 | 61.76% | 4358.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4562 | 1224 | 85 | 60.0% | 4585.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 422 | 423 | 18 | 33.33% | 542.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 25 | 78 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 819 | 606 | 85 | 38.82% | 1351.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 125 | 251 | 76 | 48.68% | 336.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1993 | 1469 | 3 | 66.67% | 5249.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4787 | 1682 | 38 | 71.05% | 6468.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2281 | 1193 | 30 | 80.0% | 2560.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3456 | 1140 | 103 | 66.99% | 3814.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1762 | 684 | 29 | 37.93% | 1585.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 174 | 456 | 2 | 100.0% | 1047.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381 | 515 | 61 | 42.62% | 900.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 533 | 488 | 15 | 46.67% | 1647.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1877 | 983 | 19 | 57.89% | 1916.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2155 | 1034 | 113 | 53.1% | 3156.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1593 | 939 | 17 | 64.71% | 2522.7 |