| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36067 | 54 | 161 | 744 | 1175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.14 | 8.31 | 8.44 | 9.08 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 60.64% | 72.22% | 68.32% | 64.11% | 63.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 1.17 | 1.53 | 0.96 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2671.69 | 2639 | 2585.87 | 3003.3 | 3193.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.35 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1007.56 | 1174 | 1180.0 | 1124.0 | 1128.0 |
| WN8 | 3097 | 3324 | 3228 | 3414 (+7) | 3561 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 136 | 0 | 0 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 57.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2087 | 0 | 0 | 2072.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898 | 0 | 0 | 891.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 188 | 132 | 0 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 49.47% | 59.85% | 0.0% | 34.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2035 | 1427 | 0 | 1743.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758 | 861 | 0 | 561.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.57 | 6.44 | 0.0 | 9.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2035 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1992.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 690 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 2052 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5161.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2771 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2435.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2481 | 10 | 12 | 83.33% | 3432.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2766 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 3139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3576 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3460.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3075 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 4145.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2365 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1461.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=He_AkTep_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/He_AkTep_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 898 | 839 | 133 | 60.9% | 1940.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3410 | 1013 | 261 | 54.79% | 3145.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2050 | 1312 | 10 | 70.0% | 4815.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1933 | 992 | 34 | 38.24% | 2525.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2568 | 1208 | 52 | 67.31% | 4160.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1585 | 981 | 40 | 55.0% | 3532.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 2038 | 1264 | 16 | 75.0% | 3329.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2433 | 987 | 224 | 58.04% | 2971.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3934 | 1204 | 189 | 62.43% | 3418.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3102 | 1001 | 193 | 60.62% | 2868.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 969 | 867 | 63 | 61.9% | 2087.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1924 | 921 | 92 | 59.78% | 2470.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2140 | 1235 | 8 | 75.0% | 2871.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1494 | 759 | 20 | 40.0% | 1789.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2211 | 1109 | 16 | 56.25% | 2757.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2144 | 995 | 76 | 61.84% | 2339.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2742 | 1405 | 176 | 73.86% | 5195.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2822 | 1047 | 6 | 66.67% | 3172.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3330 | 1108 | 55 | 56.36% | 3105.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 1032 | 911 | 1 | 100.0% | 11920.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1803 | 1071 | 22 | 59.09% | 2810.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1610 | 681 | 9 | 22.22% | 1727.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1510 | 929 | 14 | 71.43% | 3167.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2073 | 977 | 78 | 55.13% | 3099.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3649 | 1038 | 192 | 66.67% | 3120.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3052 | 1067 | 73 | 58.9% | 3411.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2832 | 1155 | 106 | 66.98% | 3283.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1837 | 742 | 333 | 58.86% | 2437.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1083 | 651 | 329 | 61.09% | 2834.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2385 | 1353 | 23 | 86.96% | 3785.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1436 | 768 | 26 | 57.69% | 1320.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1791 | 1050 | 10 | 70.0% | 3515.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2143 | 1060 | 141 | 63.12% | 3468.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1947 | 1039 | 321 | 54.52% | 3072.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2372 | 895 | 6 | 33.33% | 2393.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2055 | 1346 | 6 | 100.0% | 2660.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3423 | 1339 | 86 | 72.09% | 4501.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1788 | 969 | 62 | 54.84% | 2673.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2817 | 1148 | 36 | 61.11% | 3137.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1876 | 1012 | 1182 | 64.21% | 2848.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1412 | 1042 | 11 | 72.73% | 3666.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2260 | 978 | 64 | 50.0% | 2819.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2096 | 1165 | 35 | 62.86% | 3921.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1890 | 1027 | 28 | 60.71% | 2152.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 959 | 851 | 106 | 58.49% | 2072.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2129 | 1004 | 425 | 59.29% | 3027.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 859 | 701 | 443 | 56.43% | 2559.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2476 | 1170 | 215 | 63.72% | 3576.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2968 | 930 | 168 | 64.29% | 2955.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1925 | 952 | 62 | 53.23% | 2244.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1590 | 1275 | 3 | 100.0% | 4006.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1944 | 1094 | 23 | 73.91% | 2556.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3118 | 998 | 501 | 61.08% | 3238.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 314 | 570 | 12 | 58.33% | 2568.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2343 | 1045 | 43 | 62.79% | 2497.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2802 | 1126 | 27 | 59.26% | 3082.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3408 | 794 | 1 | 0.0% | 3886.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1897 | 915 | 10 | 50.0% | 2616.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3241 | 1041 | 197 | 63.45% | 3522.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2620 | 1577 | 5 | 80.0% | 6334.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2295 | 1125 | 160 | 61.88% | 3309.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3559 | 1086 | 201 | 63.68% | 3724.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1033 | 935 | 51 | 62.75% | 3043.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1162 | 603 | 84 | 54.76% | 2124.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3043 | 1183 | 34 | 61.76% | 3465.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4213 | 1215 | 152 | 63.82% | 3273.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3123 | 1012 | 166 | 62.05% | 2771.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2938 | 904 | 558 | 58.96% | 2877.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1213 | 834 | 32 | 53.13% | 2776.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2293 | 1117 | 187 | 62.57% | 3168.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3307 | 1007 | 301 | 60.47% | 2905.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2701 | 1151 | 22 | 68.18% | 3037.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1448 | 763 | 115 | 52.17% | 2328.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1623 | 892 | 375 | 57.07% | 2243.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2525 | 1023 | 52 | 57.69% | 3150.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2305 | 1190 | 939 | 64.75% | 3524.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3240 | 1072 | 305 | 61.97% | 3090.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3445 | 1073 | 239 | 59.83% | 3300.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1694 | 961 | 6 | 66.67% | 1670.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3389 | 1097 | 325 | 59.38% | 3418.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2343 | 1146 | 17 | 70.59% | 2984.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2390 | 946 | 84 | 55.95% | 2861.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1017 | 972 | 109 | 65.14% | 2294.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3053 | 900 | 577 | 60.49% | 3259.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3569 | 1024 | 149 | 57.72% | 3470.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2356 | 1151 | 321 | 59.81% | 3694.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2087 | 963 | 24 | 58.33% | 1954.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1837 | 771 | 179 | 56.98% | 2337.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3693 | 1102 | 464 | 65.09% | 3634.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2252 | 1137 | 517 | 61.32% | 3133.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1959 | 969 | 16 | 68.75% | 3421.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3798 | 1152 | 192 | 66.67% | 4053.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1718 | 1010 | 30 | 66.67% | 2659.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1652 | 842 | 42 | 57.14% | 2055.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1133 | 948 | 87 | 62.07% | 3661.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2577 | 1089 | 50 | 58.0% | 2732.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3597 | 1356 | 14 | 50.0% | 4592.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 383 | 462 | 5 | 40.0% | 2216.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3480 | 1003 | 149 | 55.03% | 2756.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1928 | 1021 | 9 | 66.67% | 1612.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1686 | 1218 | 35 | 91.43% | 4410.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2015 | 1166 | 59 | 72.88% | 3341.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2213 | 1070 | 902 | 61.64% | 3108.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2693 | 794 | 1497 | 57.65% | 2470.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1639 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 4227.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3678 | 1068 | 1210 | 60.58% | 3012.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1410 | 914 | 25 | 60.0% | 3101.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2958 | 1078 | 306 | 65.03% | 3074.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1876 | 1024 | 25 | 52.0% | 2768.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1717 | 877 | 61 | 73.77% | 1905.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5134 | 1446 | 4 | 50.0% | 3966.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3236 | 1029 | 13 | 61.54% | 2639.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2486 | 1320 | 14 | 78.57% | 4581.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3227 | 857 | 271 | 53.87% | 2759.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1741 | 857 | 48 | 45.83% | 2156.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1484 | 1023 | 31 | 54.84% | 2610.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3372 | 1033 | 319 | 63.01% | 3258.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3013 | 1059 | 303 | 68.65% | 2974.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3453 | 1026 | 344 | 56.98% | 3405.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2943 | 1054 | 55 | 63.64% | 3261.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3419 | 1012 | 408 | 61.76% | 3627.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3016 | 977 | 184 | 54.89% | 2697.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2027 | 1151 | 47 | 85.11% | 2616.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3323 | 1065 | 75 | 62.67% | 3276.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4849 | 1274 | 173 | 70.52% | 5444.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1061 | 1122 | 3 | 33.33% | 5427.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2606 | 1203 | 826 | 64.89% | 3259.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3152 | 947 | 190 | 59.47% | 3112.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1914 | 895 | 116 | 60.34% | 2327.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2336 | 1128 | 78 | 61.54% | 3360.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1673 | 939 | 14 | 42.86% | 3461.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2728 | 1142 | 96 | 59.38% | 2762.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 791 | 603 | 11 | 45.45% | 3521.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1951 | 893 | 114 | 58.77% | 2322.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3162 | 1257 | 28 | 78.57% | 3606.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1720 | 855 | 316 | 58.23% | 3042.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 3020 | 1833 | 1 | 100.0% | 7516.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2043 | 916 | 27 | 59.26% | 1947.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1264 | 897 | 7 | 71.43% | 2653.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2539 | 1186 | 10 | 40.0% | 5624.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2768 | 1085 | 153 | 64.05% | 3074.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2643 | 1151 | 18 | 55.56% | 3770.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1846 | 1328 | 26 | 69.23% | 4797.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1795 | 925 | 37 | 59.46% | 2499.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1918 | 823 | 10 | 40.0% | 2687.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2952 | 1230 | 111 | 65.77% | 3932.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 660 | 621 | 44 | 56.82% | 2299.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2219 | 1033 | 82 | 56.1% | 3287.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3232 | 946 | 806 | 56.08% | 3114.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2257 | 1262 | 30 | 70.0% | 3777.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3777 | 1205 | 243 | 65.02% | 3386.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2540 | 1072 | 46 | 58.7% | 2776.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2831 | 1482 | 8 | 75.0% | 5508.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3251 | 1152 | 173 | 68.79% | 3143.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3839 | 1106 | 144 | 63.89% | 3764.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3042 | 1241 | 93 | 67.74% | 3605.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1690 | 930 | 35 | 51.43% | 2722.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1736 | 810 | 55 | 52.73% | 2218.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4051 | 1289 | 170 | 64.12% | 3526.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2551 | 1067 | 64 | 57.81% | 2845.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1141 | 603 | 98 | 63.27% | 2325.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2956 | 1022 | 42 | 61.9% | 2669.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3049 | 909 | 53 | 66.04% | 2511.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1721 | 1245 | 11 | 81.82% | 3309.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2306 | 717 | 2 | 0.0% | 2269.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 5493 | 2145 | 1 | 100.0% | 11727.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1871 | 874 | 57 | 38.6% | 2705.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2597 | 941 | 16 | 43.75% | 3532.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2405 | 949 | 4 | 75.0% | 2141.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 2109 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 3313.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 976 | 851 | 82 | 57.32% | 1681.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2975 | 1058 | 15 | 40.0% | 4248.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3598 | 942 | 96 | 51.04% | 2836.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3312 | 1016 | 720 | 59.17% | 3343.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2108 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 6735.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3677 | 1080 | 136 | 59.56% | 3096.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 938 | 478 | 142 | 57.04% | 1872.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1981 | 965 | 131 | 62.6% | 2689.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 4243 | 1520 | 93 | 77.42% | 6060.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2144 | 1086 | 13 | 53.85% | 2694.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3446 | 1257 | 13 | 76.92% | 2589.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3257 | 1385 | 123 | 72.36% | 4487.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2645 | 1042 | 115 | 54.78% | 2861.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3322 | 940 | 21 | 47.62% | 2278.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2276 | 1051 | 251 | 55.78% | 3020.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2054 | 955 | 36 | 55.56% | 2278.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1459 | 948 | 38 | 65.79% | 2582.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2992 | 1485 | 6 | 83.33% | 5328.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 669 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 3016.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3238 | 986 | 71 | 54.93% | 2967.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3204 | 1065 | 209 | 61.72% | 3276.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2186 | 1051 | 104 | 54.81% | 2669.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3140 | 1013 | 492 | 54.88% | 3119.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 3003 | 1150 | 423 | 67.38% | 3252.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1890 | 950 | 47 | 44.68% | 2719.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1750 | 894 | 13 | 69.23% | 1771.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2521 | 1020 | 98 | 64.29% | 2679.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 942 | 688 | 76 | 64.47% | 2228.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1420 | 1219 | 7 | 85.71% | 4063.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3274 | 1000 | 197 | 55.84% | 3230.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 679 | 969 | 3 | 100.0% | 1476.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2802 | 1268 | 18 | 44.44% | 3308.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1932 | 831 | 8 | 25.0% | 2278.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1370 | 1064 | 41 | 65.85% | 3036.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2829 | 1136 | 59 | 64.41% | 3321.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3458 | 1141 | 43 | 67.44% | 2688.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2131 | 1185 | 13 | 84.62% | 3600.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 2395 | 1163 | 33 | 63.64% | 3597.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2259 | 1026 | 116 | 60.34% | 2657.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3154 | 1041 | 423 | 60.76% | 3059.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4538 | 1196 | 253 | 60.87% | 3809.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1745 | 914 | 453 | 56.07% | 2771.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3220 | 1066 | 26 | 69.23% | 2586.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2759 | 1008 | 34 | 52.94% | 2800.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2096 | 886 | 13 | 61.54% | 2144.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2315 | 673 | 296 | 57.43% | 2761.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3299 | 1162 | 170 | 62.35% | 3468.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3207 | 1413 | 21 | 90.48% | 3645.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 513 | 1129 | 19 | 73.68% | 5730.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1539 | 870 | 66 | 56.06% | 2013.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2038 | 1037 | 11 | 72.73% | 2440.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3392 | 1287 | 62 | 69.35% | 3917.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1495 | 1114 | 76 | 67.11% | 3022.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1698 | 870 | 951 | 54.57% | 2404.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2090 | 957 | 46 | 60.87% | 2171.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1795 | 1046 | 61 | 54.1% | 3629.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1595 | 998 | 94 | 63.83% | 2588.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2782 | 956 | 9 | 55.56% | 2381.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3852 | 1198 | 210 | 68.1% | 3508.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3524 | 937 | 737 | 58.89% | 3197.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2952 | 938 | 58 | 60.34% | 2675.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1618 | 1027 | 6 | 66.67% | 2005.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3506 | 999 | 74 | 44.59% | 2527.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2791 | 1068 | 187 | 58.82% | 3494.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2987 | 999 | 230 | 60.87% | 2986.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2902 | 1108 | 43 | 72.09% | 2891.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1207 | 1101 | 94 | 69.15% | 3157.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 921 | 885 | 20 | 70.0% | 1871.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1264 | 900 | 5 | 80.0% | 2641.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1572 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 3514.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2724 | 1049 | 40 | 57.5% | 2751.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 829 | 669 | 80 | 58.75% | 2652.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1769 | 812 | 11 | 45.45% | 1858.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1690 | 918 | 42 | 57.14% | 2891.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3748 | 1267 | 55 | 69.09% | 4295.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1692 | 974 | 14 | 57.14% | 2549.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1286 | 565 | 211 | 56.87% | 2062.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3460 | 1151 | 80 | 68.75% | 3960.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2830 | 872 | 98 | 56.12% | 2359.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1747 | 1084 | 34 | 58.82% | 2507.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1408 | 778 | 86 | 59.3% | 3004.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2412 | 1000 | 188 | 59.04% | 2960.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4193 | 1265 | 136 | 71.32% | 4283.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2719 | 1107 | 56 | 55.36% | 3360.4 |
| null | 0 | 3456 | 824 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1190 | 791 | 130 | 60.0% | 2719.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2987 | 1110 | 13 | 61.54% | 3583.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 3074 | 1179 | 11 | 36.36% | 6871.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3232 | 947 | 254 | 57.48% | 2911.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3448 | 1395 | 4 | 75.0% | 4175.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2403 | 1066 | 212 | 60.38% | 3022.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3630 | 1333 | 121 | 65.29% | 4626.1 |