| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14270 | 31 | 31 | 163 | 448 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 8.39 | 8.39 | 8.45 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 54.06% | 41.94% | 41.94% | 46.63% | 51.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 2.03 | 2.03 | 1.42 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1476.17 | 1310 | 1310.65 | 1791.23 | 2016.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773.5 | 734 | 734.0 | 843.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 1950 | 1585 (+2) | 2261 (+2) | 2124 (+2) | 2454 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1293 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1000.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1599 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1740.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2753 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2374.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1706 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1652.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1178 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 746.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 851 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1983.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 763 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 928.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 506 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 167.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HeT_nO6ED][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HeT_nO6ED.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 578 | 456 | 7 | 28.57% | 678.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 902 | 623 | 27 | 44.44% | 849.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1664 | 693 | 9 | 22.22% | 1891.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1010 | 677 | 16 | 56.25% | 2048.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1970 | 893 | 96 | 53.13% | 2239.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3348 | 1190 | 10 | 60.0% | 2450.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1219 | 547 | 156 | 55.13% | 1702.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1565 | 868 | 290 | 55.52% | 1858.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 982 | 619 | 8 | 37.5% | 1024.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 516 | 477 | 46 | 60.87% | 2326.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1580 | 1064 | 16 | 68.75% | 3143.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1853 | 962 | 3 | 0.0% | 3822.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1850 | 977 | 241 | 58.09% | 2207.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 983 | 726 | 9 | 44.44% | 1375.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 501 | 372 | 94 | 54.26% | 1449.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1680 | 1190 | 3 | 100.0% | 3480.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3304 | 994 | 70 | 62.86% | 2913.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1490 | 979 | 2 | 50.0% | 4483.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2358 | 882 | 90 | 47.78% | 1901.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1403 | 639 | 250 | 54.8% | 1750.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 329 | 317 | 46 | 65.22% | 1293.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 817 | 772 | 5 | 80.0% | 3037.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 819 | 518 | 3 | 33.33% | 766.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2088 | 1072 | 28 | 57.14% | 2333.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 117 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 408.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2312 | 1049 | 55 | 56.36% | 2900.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1223 | 904 | 15 | 60.0% | 3111.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 786 | 631 | 324 | 57.1% | 2268.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1464 | 803 | 68 | 38.24% | 1857.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2299 | 1142 | 40 | 60.0% | 2928.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 520 | 487 | 2 | 100.0% | 1431.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1133 | 820 | 9 | 66.67% | 3964.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1438 | 724 | 55 | 52.73% | 1613.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 197 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1899 | 1153 | 18 | 66.67% | 4289.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2133 | 1195 | 6 | 50.0% | 3474.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 304 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1917.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 958 | 654 | 42 | 50.0% | 1747.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 593 | 529 | 7 | 57.14% | 1155.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2110 | 824 | 122 | 52.46% | 1949.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1514 | 820 | 9 | 44.44% | 2332.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2223 | 1286 | 5 | 60.0% | 4022.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1147 | 1048 | 169 | 59.76% | 2867.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1022 | 720 | 55 | 58.18% | 1717.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 196 | 203 | 2 | 50.0% | 711.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2044 | 799 | 124 | 59.68% | 1809.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2540 | 920 | 15 | 60.0% | 2112.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1165 | 606 | 83 | 53.01% | 2319.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1392 | 630 | 5 | 40.0% | 1102.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1489 | 944 | 27 | 66.67% | 2022.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 428 | 309 | 27 | 40.74% | 947.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1990 | 849 | 143 | 55.24% | 1705.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 781 | 757 | 6 | 66.67% | 756.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 752 | 487 | 7 | 57.14% | 1764.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1058 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 701.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1497 | 801 | 554 | 53.25% | 1983.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 568 | 634 | 29 | 55.17% | 1848.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1909 | 940 | 89 | 52.81% | 1951.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1100 | 691 | 26 | 46.15% | 2428.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 949 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1934.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2269 | 1007 | 20 | 55.0% | 2306.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 227 | 255 | 5 | 60.0% | 1338.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1073 | 786 | 14 | 57.14% | 2952.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 927 | 653 | 51 | 58.82% | 2076.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1683 | 991 | 16 | 50.0% | 2800.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 662 | 592 | 7 | 57.14% | 562.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1645 | 925 | 163 | 56.44% | 2615.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 958 | 683 | 14 | 57.14% | 2236.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2095 | 900 | 36 | 55.56% | 2292.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2027 | 1009 | 20 | 45.0% | 3015.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 739 | 561 | 14 | 35.71% | 1862.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1869 | 991 | 24 | 62.5% | 2776.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 969 | 795 | 38 | 63.16% | 2294.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2092 | 784 | 6 | 33.33% | 1266.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1312 | 1004 | 47 | 63.83% | 2839.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2267 | 760 | 243 | 44.86% | 1783.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1390 | 948 | 42 | 61.9% | 2454.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1784 | 835 | 31 | 48.39% | 1875.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1378 | 821 | 40 | 50.0% | 2034.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1443 | 703 | 141 | 51.06% | 1525.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1506 | 949 | 21 | 61.9% | 2120.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2009 | 781 | 58 | 41.38% | 1552.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1130 | 692 | 125 | 54.4% | 1770.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1803 | 893 | 37 | 51.35% | 2234.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2117 | 840 | 227 | 54.19% | 1872.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 756 | 465 | 39 | 51.28% | 1552.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1619 | 939 | 360 | 50.0% | 2000.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2728 | 1012 | 50 | 60.0% | 3044.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1470 | 849 | 9 | 44.44% | 1868.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 825 | 363 | 7 | 28.57% | 617.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1635 | 821 | 12 | 41.67% | 1755.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1691 | 838 | 56 | 57.14% | 1816.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1268 | 805 | 568 | 54.05% | 1890.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2443 | 941 | 79 | 53.16% | 2069.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1429 | 670 | 11 | 36.36% | 1866.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2122 | 1090 | 35 | 60.0% | 3503.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2134 | 1058 | 22 | 63.64% | 1369.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2055 | 721 | 63 | 47.62% | 2180.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 386 | 13 | 61.54% | 1229.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1369 | 842 | 27 | 40.74% | 1376.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 846 | 489 | 187 | 60.96% | 1935.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1860 | 956 | 29 | 48.28% | 2908.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1388 | 812 | 16 | 50.0% | 2281.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1272 | 916 | 10 | 70.0% | 2582.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2297 | 1104 | 28 | 60.71% | 3025.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 686 | 1167 | 10 | 100.0% | 7350.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 133 | 410 | 2 | 100.0% | 559.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2793 | 939 | 104 | 58.65% | 2506.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1556 | 1051 | 10 | 50.0% | 3263.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1842 | 782 | 22 | 40.91% | 1644.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1739 | 1007 | 36 | 61.11% | 2768.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2374 | 1188 | 11 | 63.64% | 3387.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2703 | 1017 | 21 | 42.86% | 1775.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1644 | 785 | 51 | 54.9% | 1599.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2278 | 1073 | 38 | 68.42% | 2556.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1397 | 925 | 33 | 66.67% | 1822.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 23 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1450 | 837 | 4 | 50.0% | 1931.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 266 | 242 | 9 | 33.33% | 838.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2275 | 749 | 682 | 53.37% | 2127.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1558 | 712 | 8 | 37.5% | 1378.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 386 | 220 | 11 | 36.36% | 871.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 974 | 841 | 25 | 52.0% | 2511.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1779 | 733 | 102 | 47.06% | 1403.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1922 | 796 | 3 | 66.67% | 1886.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 562 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 751.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 967 | 616 | 3 | 33.33% | 1861.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 893 | 716 | 10 | 50.0% | 1943.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 738 | 389 | 30 | 56.67% | 1655.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 938 | 582 | 31 | 54.84% | 1797.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 211 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 929.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 960 | 408 | 4 | 25.0% | 1125.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1870 | 793 | 11 | 54.55% | 1876.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 567 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 606.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3463 | 1196 | 4 | 75.0% | 2353.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 577 | 586 | 4 | 75.0% | 1827.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1599 | 915 | 6 | 66.67% | 1880.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1250 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 1424.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1514 | 957 | 20 | 60.0% | 1867.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1838 | 933 | 4 | 75.0% | 1570.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 42 | 192 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1362 | 811 | 6 | 50.0% | 2210.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2538 | 1026 | 22 | 54.55% | 2235.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1863 | 1018 | 26 | 34.62% | 3884.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1801 | 764 | 113 | 56.64% | 1821.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1952 | 770 | 41 | 39.02% | 1569.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1273 | 811 | 10 | 40.0% | 1548.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1770 | 982 | 26 | 69.23% | 2212.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 401 | 563 | 157 | 64.97% | 2013.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1611 | 926 | 22 | 54.55% | 3127.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 658 | 639 | 4 | 50.0% | 1423.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 201 | 206 | 11 | 63.64% | 588.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2313 | 1229 | 24 | 54.17% | 4015.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1367 | 908 | 27 | 62.96% | 2106.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 264 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 465.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 728 | 645 | 7 | 57.14% | 2099.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1215 | 728 | 58 | 46.55% | 1744.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1492 | 745 | 6 | 50.0% | 1512.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1841 | 905 | 118 | 57.63% | 1840.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1246 | 688 | 13 | 23.08% | 2032.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1425 | 938 | 85 | 60.0% | 2640.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1378 | 916 | 20 | 50.0% | 3636.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1283 | 610 | 10 | 20.0% | 1666.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 780 | 491 | 20 | 55.0% | 2508.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1729 | 774 | 8 | 50.0% | 1333.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2068 | 1278 | 11 | 63.64% | 4285.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1115 | 719 | 21 | 42.86% | 2292.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 940 | 684 | 34 | 38.24% | 1344.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1157 | 620 | 33 | 39.39% | 1665.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 888 | 360 | 3 | 0.0% | 702.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2484 | 949 | 67 | 58.21% | 2022.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 914 | 615 | 25 | 48.0% | 1932.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 680 | 749 | 1861 | 53.68% | 1409.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 774 | 665 | 150 | 50.67% | 1321.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 945 | 403 | 17 | 47.06% | 1478.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 957 | 813 | 6 | 83.33% | 1767.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1308 | 625 | 32 | 50.0% | 1582.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2041 | 939 | 41 | 56.1% | 2085.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1776 | 832 | 1270 | 55.28% | 2095.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1346 | 837 | 28 | 64.29% | 2524.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2810 | 785 | 20 | 50.0% | 2108.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1201 | 649 | 203 | 57.14% | 1812.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1557 | 720 | 734 | 52.04% | 1898.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1952 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1667.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1865 | 646 | 558 | 53.76% | 1427.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 996 | 757 | 25 | 28.0% | 3787.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1754 | 692 | 20 | 35.0% | 1602.4 |
| null | 0 | 486 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 830 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 3449.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1206 | 586 | 80 | 61.25% | 1956.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 836 | 477 | 127 | 52.76% | 1650.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 998 | 736 | 11 | 54.55% | 1885.1 |