| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27440 | 0 | 16 | 141 | 436 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.17 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 54.81% | 0.0% | 93.75% | 62.41% | 58.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 2.44 | 1.31 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1613.06 | 0 | 2857.88 | 2792.99 | 2361.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756.82 | 0 | 1253.0 | 1047.0 | 995.0 |
| WN8 | 2039 | 0 | 3161 (+1) | 3189 (+7) | 2702 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 41.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1435 | 0 | 0 | 1435.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669 | 0 | 0 | 669.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 329 | 15 | 121 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 67.48% | 60.0% | 33.06% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.05 | 2.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1957 | 1178 | 458 | 1625.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.72 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1006 | 815 | 133 | 783.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 6.53 | 3.41 | 9.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Haume1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Haume1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1199 | 897 | 126 | 58.73% | 2759.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2534 | 1038 | 109 | 54.13% | 2877.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2191 | 946 | 134 | 62.69% | 2903.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1636 | 913 | 151 | 60.26% | 1977.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2784 | 850 | 8 | 37.5% | 1823.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2398 | 734 | 255 | 50.59% | 1821.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 818 | 412 | 953 | 46.59% | 1071.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 661 | 377 | 26 | 46.15% | 687.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 327 | 211 | 32 | 37.5% | 313.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 483 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 796 | 737 | 13 | 46.15% | 1071.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 773 | 427 | 6 | 50.0% | 689.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2622 | 838 | 63 | 53.97% | 2371.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 638 | 500 | 90 | 52.22% | 950.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 193 | 222 | 5 | 40.0% | 120.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2513 | 1047 | 7 | 71.43% | 2015.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 262 | 262 | 13 | 53.85% | 1025.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 87 | 134 | 15 | 40.0% | 7.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 203 | 215 | 61 | 50.82% | 396.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2914 | 1168 | 114 | 60.53% | 3165.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 999 | 916 | 53 | 73.58% | 2309.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 167 | 165 | 12 | 33.33% | 457.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1743 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 1102.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 884 | 803 | 28 | 60.71% | 3783.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1433 | 530 | 223 | 48.43% | 1454.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1816 | 878 | 90 | 58.89% | 2200.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1155 | 478 | 7 | 57.14% | 2458.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 508 | 482 | 7 | 57.14% | 834.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2873 | 1006 | 146 | 58.22% | 2927.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2820 | 912 | 52 | 55.77% | 2319.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 657 | 430 | 323 | 52.32% | 836.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1949 | 873 | 139 | 53.96% | 2403.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1087 | 853 | 52 | 55.77% | 2319.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 14 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2843 | 1134 | 132 | 63.64% | 3897.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 556 | 545 | 149 | 55.03% | 2251.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 298 | 298 | 10 | 70.0% | 1042.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 765 | 530 | 102 | 53.92% | 1290.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 12 | 171 | 8 | 50.0% | 93.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2384 | 950 | 338 | 52.66% | 2588.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1632 | 842 | 75 | 42.67% | 2155.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2247 | 1067 | 14 | 50.0% | 2719.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2246 | 1123 | 116 | 65.52% | 3212.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1386 | 624 | 273 | 53.48% | 1584.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1010 | 546 | 10 | 20.0% | 906.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 200 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 707.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 270 | 198 | 8 | 25.0% | 349.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2033 | 780 | 15 | 60.0% | 1511.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 290 | 23 | 39.13% | 1034.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 654 | 449 | 61 | 47.54% | 3668.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2601 | 794 | 7 | 42.86% | 1599.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3667 | 1974 | 1 | 100.0% | 5846.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4001 | 1139 | 50 | 66.0% | 4164.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1391 | 787 | 98 | 47.96% | 1712.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1060 | 883 | 102 | 54.9% | 2922.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1379 | 970 | 167 | 67.66% | 2416.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1916 | 996 | 9 | 66.67% | 1879.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2068 | 1460 | 2 | 100.0% | 1660.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2891 | 1152 | 164 | 62.8% | 3438.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 189 | 286 | 141 | 53.19% | 530.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 140 | 208 | 9 | 55.56% | 369.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 113 | 231 | 6 | 50.0% | 368.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 109 | 148 | 26 | 46.15% | 86.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 396 | 323 | 49 | 42.86% | 653.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 452 | 472 | 7 | 71.43% | 894.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2687 | 842 | 59 | 57.63% | 2376.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 597 | 872 | 24 | 50.0% | 1593.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1072 | 668 | 38 | 42.11% | 1300.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1899 | 989 | 22 | 68.18% | 1933.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2600 | 1462 | 14 | 78.57% | 3442.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2972 | 1112 | 28 | 60.71% | 2221.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1330 | 867 | 20 | 50.0% | 1775.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1731 | 905 | 395 | 47.85% | 2213.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2721 | 994 | 6 | 50.0% | 2831.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1082 | 1179 | 2 | 100.0% | 1498.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 187 | 182 | 21 | 61.9% | 540.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 365 | 302 | 75 | 42.67% | 795.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 736 | 464 | 12 | 25.0% | 1149.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 101 | 112 | 6 | 33.33% | 86.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1546 | 706 | 25 | 40.0% | 1666.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1663 | 576 | 11 | 36.36% | 829.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 469 | 283 | 43 | 41.86% | 425.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 130 | 16 | 43.75% | 545.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 960 | 611 | 4 | 25.0% | 1163.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2556 | 1073 | 13 | 61.54% | 2378.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2306 | 996 | 41 | 68.29% | 2770.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2378 | 911 | 147 | 59.18% | 2494.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 460 | 298 | 6 | 66.67% | 1312.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 154 | 144 | 24 | 58.33% | 344.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1016 | 732 | 41 | 68.29% | 1183.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1759 | 855 | 56 | 55.36% | 1743.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2978 | 968 | 71 | 61.97% | 2547.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1458 | 641 | 131 | 52.67% | 1665.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1332 | 725 | 194 | 52.58% | 1606.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1158 | 427 | 62 | 45.16% | 1033.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 26 | 64 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1482 | 938 | 549 | 61.38% | 2187.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 201 | 244 | 10 | 60.0% | 352.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 415 | 151 | 3 | 0.0% | 755.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2428 | 958 | 25 | 48.0% | 2342.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2047 | 919 | 116 | 50.0% | 2350.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2612 | 916 | 53 | 60.38% | 2504.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1897 | 883 | 175 | 60.0% | 1831.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1493 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 2405.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1884 | 960 | 186 | 56.99% | 2434.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1491 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1419.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2502 | 938 | 60 | 61.67% | 2086.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 152 | 36 | 58.33% | 579.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2758 | 860 | 112 | 48.21% | 2357.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1974 | 767 | 425 | 52.71% | 1982.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 732 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1745.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1668 | 983 | 264 | 58.71% | 2593.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 780 | 764 | 61 | 54.1% | 1929.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 825 | 745 | 20 | 60.0% | 2478.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 223 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 199 | 172 | 9 | 44.44% | 225.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1632 | 874 | 112 | 54.46% | 1851.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 353 | 245 | 44 | 54.55% | 656.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1914 | 722 | 52 | 53.85% | 1405.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3303 | 1153 | 9 | 66.67% | 2888.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2366 | 1101 | 115 | 60.0% | 3006.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1844 | 878 | 16 | 43.75% | 1928.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2760 | 960 | 21 | 57.14% | 2140.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 170 | 95 | 4 | 25.0% | 339.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2309 | 726 | 67 | 46.27% | 1643.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1437 | 896 | 13 | 53.85% | 1678.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 485 | 622 | 3 | 66.67% | 410.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132 | 138 | 24 | 33.33% | 299.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2425 | 968 | 184 | 64.13% | 2459.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 194 | 255 | 5 | 60.0% | 908.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 3563 | 1243 | 2 | 0.0% | 5118.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1998 | 785 | 40 | 50.0% | 1564.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 346 | 419 | 5 | 80.0% | 2516.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2485 | 855 | 1 | 0.0% | 4243.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 204 | 168 | 19 | 36.84% | 305.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 175 | 168 | 11 | 27.27% | 197.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 87 | 90 | 20 | 20.0% | 47.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1337 | 978 | 96 | 57.29% | 2414.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 273 | 250 | 6 | 66.67% | 1503.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 643 | 441 | 45 | 51.11% | 1115.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 753 | 448 | 224 | 51.79% | 837.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2504 | 1017 | 32 | 65.63% | 2303.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1053 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2650 | 1079 | 137 | 60.58% | 3305.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 133 | 29 | 31.03% | 191.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2469 | 1122 | 150 | 69.33% | 2948.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 156 | 332 | 7 | 71.43% | 1015.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2009 | 726 | 13 | 38.46% | 1694.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 375 | 257 | 61 | 40.98% | 360.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3039 | 1107 | 211 | 56.87% | 3690.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 178 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 283.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1341 | 810 | 20 | 45.0% | 1972.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3363 | 923 | 6 | 50.0% | 2328.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 400 | 305 | 22 | 54.55% | 1646.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1002 | 720 | 51 | 68.63% | 1435.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1456 | 830 | 7 | 71.43% | 1284.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2650 | 1097 | 199 | 58.79% | 3009.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 102 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 640.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 202 | 308 | 44 | 47.73% | 222.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 218 | 159 | 43 | 34.88% | 177.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 95 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3050 | 913 | 57 | 68.42% | 2344.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1681 | 829 | 66 | 50.0% | 2011.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1404 | 990 | 57 | 63.16% | 2391.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2719 | 845 | 259 | 63.32% | 2193.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1598 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2267 | 880 | 21 | 61.9% | 1807.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 201 | 195 | 45 | 44.44% | 253.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2349 | 835 | 84 | 53.57% | 2011.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 146 | 155 | 21 | 47.62% | 295.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2343 | 808 | 78 | 52.56% | 2014.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 78 | 227 | 49 | 55.1% | 148.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 636 | 621 | 22 | 50.0% | 1079.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2780 | 1122 | 152 | 61.84% | 3322.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2736 | 1119 | 150 | 54.0% | 3120.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 250 | 289 | 33 | 48.48% | 454.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 434 | 446 | 361 | 55.4% | 1791.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 356 | 329 | 11 | 63.64% | 516.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 539 | 431 | 18 | 55.56% | 4479.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 363 | 265 | 55 | 50.91% | 714.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1630 | 918 | 53 | 54.72% | 2123.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2172 | 942 | 303 | 61.72% | 2449.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 819 | 489 | 20 | 55.0% | 1011.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 145 | 248 | 5 | 80.0% | 487.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 216 | 254 | 6 | 66.67% | 547.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 126 | 188 | 7 | 85.71% | 559.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 227 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 126.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 806 | 628 | 26 | 57.69% | 4489.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166 | 197 | 8 | 50.0% | 477.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 839 | 685 | 3 | 66.67% | 3954.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 104 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 169 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 416 | 277 | 145 | 44.83% | 771.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1075 | 870 | 138 | 57.97% | 1797.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 928 | 717 | 39 | 64.1% | 5848.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 340 | 249 | 33 | 45.45% | 1027.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2162 | 692 | 161 | 49.69% | 1654.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1478 | 834 | 36 | 50.0% | 1882.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 602 | 383 | 3 | 0.0% | 1438.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2170 | 1031 | 56 | 58.93% | 2944.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 176 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 797.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1699 | 989 | 5 | 60.0% | 1960.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1296 | 568 | 28 | 32.14% | 962.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 212 | 178 | 36 | 41.67% | 104.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1826 | 987 | 164 | 60.98% | 2594.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2686 | 853 | 187 | 54.01% | 2233.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1628 | 700 | 66 | 37.88% | 1612.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2029 | 953 | 92 | 50.0% | 3468.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2749 | 1173 | 237 | 69.2% | 3056.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 612 | 573 | 3 | 66.67% | 4212.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2923 | 980 | 8 | 50.0% | 2344.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2908 | 1097 | 3 | 66.67% | 3022.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 11 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 260.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 520 | 304 | 231 | 46.32% | 533.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2118 | 900 | 233 | 55.36% | 2359.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2054 | 1015 | 124 | 59.68% | 2873.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3288 | 1036 | 32 | 53.13% | 2642.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 90 | 93 | 10 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 5348 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 6571.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 221 | 45 | 53.33% | 738.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3389 | 1011 | 53 | 58.49% | 3084.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 636 | 457 | 10 | 50.0% | 806.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2524 | 904 | 166 | 56.02% | 2799.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2162 | 1220 | 31 | 74.19% | 3438.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1326 | 834 | 39 | 53.85% | 1835.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 236 | 212 | 13 | 53.85% | 453.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 448 | 289 | 76 | 53.95% | 637.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2091 | 1054 | 5 | 60.0% | 2673.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2581 | 1364 | 3 | 66.67% | 4793.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 245 | 230 | 6 | 66.67% | 1698.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126 | 126 | 11 | 36.36% | 90.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 414 | 385 | 71 | 53.52% | 2953.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1402 | 624 | 6 | 33.33% | 1074.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2064 | 866 | 24 | 58.33% | 2022.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 361 | 326 | 9 | 77.78% | 897.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 2851 | 2535 | 1 | 100.0% | 11137.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 384 | 516 | 11 | 72.73% | 2469.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2377 | 852 | 20 | 35.0% | 1144.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 328 | 233 | 12 | 50.0% | 607.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1386 | 706 | 128 | 52.34% | 1304.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 423 | 314 | 109 | 45.87% | 643.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1878 | 1051 | 172 | 62.79% | 3161.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 328 | 291 | 56 | 51.79% | 545.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1137 | 961 | 183 | 59.02% | 2185.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 136 | 127 | 10 | 30.0% | 100.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 785 | 667 | 5 | 100.0% | 1187.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2773 | 789 | 15 | 46.67% | 2117.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 710 | 313 | 4 | 25.0% | 555.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1192 | 524 | 167 | 49.7% | 978.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 3680 | 1901 | 1 | 0.0% | 6137.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 127 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 171.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 888 | 824 | 35 | 62.86% | 3879.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 931 | 721 | 30 | 56.67% | 996.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 601 | 522 | 38 | 63.16% | 4039.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1642 | 860 | 20 | 60.0% | 1799.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2503 | 852 | 85 | 52.94% | 2183.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 634 | 435 | 9 | 44.44% | 873.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 260 | 266 | 62 | 41.94% | 292.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 680 | 526 | 21 | 52.38% | 1258.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1815 | 1167 | 12 | 66.67% | 4161.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 341 | 473 | 47 | 53.19% | 917.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 722 | 672 | 340 | 59.12% | 2604.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3386 | 1180 | 55 | 72.73% | 2672.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 98 | 138 | 17 | 29.41% | 161.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1932 | 904 | 145 | 53.79% | 2022.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1560 | 781 | 6 | 33.33% | 1439.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2207 | 1032 | 6 | 66.67% | 2399.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 350 | 278 | 57 | 54.39% | 535.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1350 | 583 | 89 | 39.33% | 897.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1253 | 1189 | 3 | 100.0% | 1720.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3039 | 1187 | 134 | 60.45% | 3745.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2444 | 1006 | 611 | 65.47% | 2765.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1746 | 998 | 249 | 61.85% | 2368.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 793 | 716 | 453 | 51.21% | 1726.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 425 | 283 | 173 | 39.88% | 499.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1513 | 603 | 332 | 47.29% | 1517.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1935 | 888 | 35 | 54.29% | 2127.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 214 | 185 | 18 | 44.44% | 403.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1998 | 675 | 319 | 49.53% | 1499.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1685 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 1554.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 728 | 550 | 23 | 65.22% | 4560.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1365 | 808 | 191 | 60.73% | 2478.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1600 | 824 | 863 | 54.23% | 2154.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 221 | 328 | 26 | 42.31% | 85.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1149 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1796.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 139 | 22 | 59.09% | 208.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2040 | 983 | 138 | 57.97% | 2903.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1986 | 1041 | 192 | 62.5% | 2167.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 336 | 306 | 28 | 60.71% | 470.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 407 | 325 | 55 | 54.55% | 2654.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 143 | 211 | 14 | 71.43% | 510.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2053 | 1014 | 117 | 61.54% | 2779.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 409.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2478 | 1072 | 25 | 56.0% | 3632.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 150 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 547.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1155 | 950 | 35 | 60.0% | 2369.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2176 | 1191 | 167 | 61.08% | 3447.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2033 | 1020 | 354 | 60.17% | 2673.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 830 | 737 | 17 | 82.35% | 4352.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2767 | 915 | 41 | 53.66% | 2623.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1590 | 841 | 159 | 54.72% | 1937.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2221 | 824 | 157 | 54.14% | 1825.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1525 | 732 | 253 | 52.96% | 1250.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 252 | 251 | 18 | 44.44% | 295.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2898 | 912 | 53 | 58.49% | 2314.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 260 | 290 | 23 | 65.22% | 1830.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114 | 205 | 7 | 57.14% | 322.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 982 | 1291 | 38 | 76.32% | 4367.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 699 | 606 | 23 | 65.22% | 5439.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1317 | 1224 | 88 | 63.64% | 4603.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 735 | 958 | 3 | 100.0% | 2197.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3066 | 886 | 95 | 56.84% | 2327.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 887 | 647 | 20 | 50.0% | 1935.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2269 | 897 | 8 | 37.5% | 2383.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3004 | 936 | 13 | 61.54% | 2887.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 273 | 270 | 83 | 51.81% | 576.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 67 | 232 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1971 | 745 | 49 | 40.82% | 1431.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 350 | 277 | 13 | 53.85% | 1521.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2587 | 1190 | 15 | 60.0% | 3090.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 295 | 23 | 60.87% | 1078.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 154 | 199 | 5 | 60.0% | 354.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3056 | 986 | 60 | 63.33% | 2697.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 245 | 357 | 19 | 78.95% | 1005.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2656 | 1133 | 29 | 65.52% | 2901.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1858 | 860 | 64 | 57.81% | 1813.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1427 | 926 | 63 | 55.56% | 1733.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1100 | 923 | 5 | 80.0% | 1310.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 223 | 302 | 2 | 100.0% | 333.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2100 | 984 | 7 | 57.14% | 3151.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2931 | 1034 | 217 | 49.31% | 3193.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2843 | 1068 | 239 | 58.16% | 3192.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 185 | 16 | 75.0% | 543.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 736 | 608 | 16 | 56.25% | 5222.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2885 | 991 | 129 | 56.59% | 2685.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 4082 | 1997 | 1 | 100.0% | 7133.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 169 | 227 | 53 | 45.28% | 703.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2398 | 843 | 17 | 52.94% | 1846.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 233 | 241 | 18 | 55.56% | 834.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2717 | 976 | 158 | 56.96% | 2575.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1855 | 906 | 80 | 53.75% | 2083.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 168 | 224 | 14 | 57.14% | 357.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 816 | 717 | 19 | 68.42% | 1444.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 953 | 1028 | 7 | 57.14% | 2598.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 1032 | 788 | 11 | 54.55% | 6879.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1278 | 582 | 39 | 61.54% | 1415.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2135 | 945 | 65 | 58.46% | 2410.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1078 | 504 | 964 | 46.89% | 1014.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2853 | 971 | 13 | 61.54% | 2745.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 840 | 600 | 15 | 53.33% | 1095.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 370 | 275 | 7 | 42.86% | 587.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248 | 199 | 70 | 42.86% | 457.7 |
| null | 0 | 2503 | 735 | 36 | 44.44% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 139 | 129 | 12 | 33.33% | 392.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 163 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 85.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 183 | 212 | 16 | 62.5% | 632.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 374 | 385 | 22 | 54.55% | 1012.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 73 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1130 | 520 | 116 | 50.86% | 1109.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2729 | 862 | 240 | 59.17% | 2630.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 254 | 302 | 22 | 54.55% | 352.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 740 | 781 | 10 | 70.0% | 1510.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 853 | 848 | 26 | 57.69% | 1850.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 576 | 374 | 110 | 50.0% | 618.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 3771 | 1578 | 1 | 100.0% | 6721.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2523 | 1002 | 4 | 25.0% | 2730.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1122 | 420 | 66 | 36.36% | 673.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 271 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 403.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2948 | 1171 | 6 | 66.67% | 2206.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 425 | 660 | 11 | 36.36% | 2344.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2899 | 1219 | 138 | 66.67% | 3684.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 270 | 291 | 185 | 42.7% | 509.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1156 | 800 | 26 | 61.54% | 1396.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 399 | 251 | 79 | 48.1% | 427.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1336 | 668 | 71 | 54.93% | 1115.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 738 | 611 | 5 | 100.0% | 3918.6 |