| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23645 | 18 | 38 | 342 | 464 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 10.0 | 9.89 | 9.32 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.05% | 61.11% | 52.63% | 51.75% | 50.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 3.5 | 2.76 | 2.12 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1562.66 | 1966 | 1902.82 | 1919.29 | 1916.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.02 | 1006 | 930.0 | 906.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 1941 | 2720 | 2177 | 2138 (+3) | 2119 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 252 | 0 | 0 | 252 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1795 | 0 | 0 | 1795.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819 | 0 | 0 | 819.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.69 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1589 | 212 | 5 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 64.51% | 52.83% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.22 | 1.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1900 | 994 | 535 | 1449.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.78 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 952 | 689 | 397 | 750.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 6.58 | 9.2 | 6.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2112 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 2892.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1587 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2276.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hate_for_fun__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hate_for_fun__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 814 | 705 | 83 | 57.83% | 1641.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1122 | 799 | 31 | 64.52% | 1335.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1957 | 937 | 85 | 60.0% | 2204.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1334 | 754 | 42 | 57.14% | 1558.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1604 | 926 | 96 | 50.0% | 1804.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1900 | 992 | 87 | 60.92% | 2384.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 235 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 794.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2485 | 874 | 79 | 55.7% | 2133.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2845 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 2194.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 548 | 358 | 229 | 50.66% | 807.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 734 | 587 | 2 | 50.0% | 683.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2712 | 934 | 17 | 52.94% | 2677.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 713 | 598 | 51 | 50.98% | 816.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 950 | 888 | 54 | 50.0% | 1668.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2856 | 930 | 24 | 50.0% | 1836.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2948 | 935 | 114 | 62.28% | 2469.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 696 | 450 | 99 | 42.42% | 1022.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4594 | 1499 | 6 | 83.33% | 2973.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2441 | 981 | 61 | 65.57% | 2208.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1106 | 781 | 100 | 55.0% | 1778.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 232 | 10 | 50.0% | 608.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2964 | 1064 | 89 | 57.3% | 2648.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 441 | 366 | 52 | 51.92% | 1301.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 727 | 841 | 35 | 40.0% | 1403.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 525 | 517 | 40 | 45.0% | 1547.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1638 | 760 | 140 | 55.71% | 1760.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1967 | 897 | 57 | 52.63% | 2155.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1517 | 906 | 48 | 54.17% | 2281.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2158 | 739 | 225 | 54.22% | 1828.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1228 | 798 | 42 | 59.52% | 2879.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1030 | 729 | 23 | 52.17% | 2563.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2397 | 1202 | 14 | 78.57% | 2755.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1604 | 753 | 454 | 56.83% | 1976.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2705 | 961 | 75 | 61.33% | 2535.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 166 | 420 | 10 | 50.0% | 412.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2509 | 852 | 104 | 58.65% | 2108.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2791 | 897 | 133 | 59.4% | 2204.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 905 | 809 | 175 | 53.71% | 1815.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 974 | 536 | 291 | 53.61% | 1104.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 198 | 337 | 5 | 60.0% | 709.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1457 | 1022 | 14 | 64.29% | 2526.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1465 | 1207 | 29 | 82.76% | 3586.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2184 | 893 | 56 | 53.57% | 2369.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1455 | 898 | 151 | 58.94% | 2171.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1437 | 810 | 61 | 49.18% | 1847.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3022 | 1050 | 36 | 72.22% | 2584.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1657 | 902 | 23 | 56.52% | 2236.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1272 | 650 | 309 | 49.84% | 1415.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1947 | 1038 | 122 | 55.74% | 2824.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2231 | 951 | 16 | 68.75% | 2004.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 168 | 163 | 24 | 41.67% | 350.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 116 | 216 | 17 | 58.82% | 487.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 672 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 330.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3203 | 1035 | 112 | 61.61% | 3045.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3401 | 716 | 3 | 33.33% | 2234.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1250 | 774 | 53 | 47.17% | 1649.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2109 | 934 | 69 | 59.42% | 2455.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2330 | 943 | 43 | 51.16% | 2597.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 324 | 390 | 121 | 56.2% | 1090.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1244 | 715 | 45 | 40.0% | 1778.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 499 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 1969.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 199 | 11 | 54.55% | 133.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 90 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 356.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 455 | 439 | 186 | 52.15% | 917.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2116 | 1047 | 39 | 71.79% | 2236.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2693 | 997 | 29 | 58.62% | 2257.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2315 | 693 | 27 | 44.44% | 1556.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 815 | 775 | 43 | 60.47% | 1855.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2238 | 934 | 53 | 50.94% | 2489.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2714 | 1341 | 7 | 71.43% | 3488.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1979 | 904 | 2 | 50.0% | 2557.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1171 | 867 | 10 | 70.0% | 1450.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1170 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 1079.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2257 | 1205 | 16 | 81.25% | 2873.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 370 | 318 | 85 | 62.35% | 1114.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1002 | 798 | 12 | 75.0% | 2233.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1045 | 682 | 42 | 45.24% | 1189.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1744 | 997 | 86 | 59.3% | 2431.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2224 | 1057 | 64 | 65.63% | 2332.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1062 | 701 | 38 | 63.16% | 1713.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2174 | 856 | 18 | 50.0% | 1853.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2371 | 1002 | 99 | 54.55% | 2463.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 81 | 114 | 13 | 61.54% | 421.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1090 | 677 | 108 | 50.93% | 1084.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1249 | 726 | 21 | 33.33% | 1437.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2257 | 937 | 59 | 52.54% | 2140.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2402 | 1122 | 6 | 66.67% | 2489.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1078 | 1094 | 23 | 60.87% | 1721.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 302 | 412 | 4 | 100.0% | 677.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3136 | 1038 | 85 | 57.65% | 2943.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1582 | 851 | 60 | 63.33% | 1961.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 816 | 621 | 17 | 47.06% | 1044.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2098 | 973 | 82 | 59.76% | 2444.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2937 | 1005 | 125 | 60.8% | 2679.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1650 | 862 | 8 | 50.0% | 1909.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1833 | 1080 | 28 | 67.86% | 2683.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3649 | 1046 | 79 | 62.03% | 3304.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1860 | 1007 | 44 | 61.36% | 2740.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3676 | 1214 | 27 | 70.37% | 3619.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2918 | 968 | 87 | 54.02% | 2858.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 467 | 391 | 64 | 37.5% | 906.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2903 | 990 | 6 | 50.0% | 2956.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1218 | 888 | 23 | 56.52% | 2119.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2450 | 1051 | 44 | 56.82% | 2778.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2082 | 998 | 32 | 59.38% | 2883.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 147 | 110 | 9 | 33.33% | 778.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2543 | 1003 | 10 | 60.0% | 2096.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1382 | 507 | 371 | 48.52% | 1473.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2241 | 829 | 227 | 51.98% | 1863.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2381 | 887 | 6 | 50.0% | 2213.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1024 | 805 | 49 | 57.14% | 1331.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1936 | 1049 | 658 | 60.64% | 2770.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3123 | 1011 | 16 | 50.0% | 2689.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2959 | 979 | 47 | 46.81% | 2893.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 62 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2176 | 802 | 191 | 50.26% | 1777.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1629 | 830 | 24 | 50.0% | 1970.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1713 | 860 | 322 | 55.9% | 1780.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 454 | 348 | 30 | 36.67% | 1406.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1000 | 639 | 61 | 52.46% | 1494.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 640 | 633 | 75 | 57.33% | 1526.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2423 | 1038 | 31 | 54.84% | 2503.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 463 | 344 | 5 | 60.0% | 1342.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 148 | 149 | 15 | 40.0% | 72.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2107 | 860 | 111 | 56.76% | 1911.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3619 | 1192 | 38 | 68.42% | 3116.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2357 | 897 | 298 | 56.04% | 2098.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3007 | 1078 | 16 | 62.5% | 2898.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 151 | 166 | 59 | 45.76% | 328.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2271 | 798 | 142 | 51.41% | 1744.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 869 | 621 | 23 | 52.17% | 2296.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 180 | 270 | 5 | 20.0% | 388.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1669 | 934 | 58 | 51.72% | 1848.8 |
| IS | 7 | 942 | 536 | 281 | 55.52% | 1348.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2571 | 1072 | 23 | 65.22% | 2573.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3234 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 3300.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1884 | 768 | 138 | 51.45% | 1575.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1948 | 1051 | 39 | 58.97% | 2770.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 106 | 157 | 9 | 55.56% | 370.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2571 | 952 | 70 | 51.43% | 2339.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2146 | 885 | 77 | 50.65% | 2100.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1299 | 816 | 79 | 58.23% | 1712.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88 | 169 | 15 | 46.67% | 129.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1022 | 830 | 16 | 56.25% | 1467.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 14 | 31 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1783 | 880 | 15 | 46.67% | 2169.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 762 | 558 | 25 | 48.0% | 1545.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 508 | 506 | 12 | 41.67% | 1615.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1796 | 1134 | 41 | 63.41% | 2829.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1756 | 1349 | 4 | 75.0% | 3825.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 103 | 144 | 30 | 53.33% | 140.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 423 | 691 | 3 | 66.67% | 2330.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1672 | 878 | 37 | 45.95% | 1762.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 0 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 544 | 234 | 9 | 22.22% | 613.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1964 | 845 | 66 | 48.48% | 1974.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 272 | 405 | 13 | 69.23% | 746.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1248 | 991 | 16 | 75.0% | 2170.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 742 | 411 | 134 | 54.48% | 1389.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1202 | 780 | 52 | 51.92% | 1611.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 612 | 719 | 19 | 47.37% | 1115.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1721 | 767 | 143 | 48.95% | 1673.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1855 | 870 | 31 | 48.39% | 1694.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1536 | 825 | 59 | 44.07% | 1853.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 638 | 957 | 11 | 72.73% | 1358.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 292 | 244 | 110 | 54.55% | 549.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1337 | 761 | 237 | 49.37% | 1731.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 422 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3031 | 915 | 33 | 60.61% | 2317.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1680 | 904 | 182 | 53.85% | 2312.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2399 | 1137 | 3 | 66.67% | 1902.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1304 | 782 | 67 | 50.75% | 1741.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 959 | 873 | 71 | 60.56% | 2252.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3636 | 1080 | 16 | 68.75% | 3116.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3808 | 1059 | 3 | 33.33% | 2747.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 308 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 479.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1587 | 824 | 89 | 41.57% | 1932.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1478 | 917 | 62 | 51.61% | 2431.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3050 | 1140 | 25 | 64.0% | 2276.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 766 | 552 | 616 | 53.57% | 1585.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2174 | 968 | 33 | 60.61% | 2410.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2575 | 851 | 31 | 48.39% | 2133.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2882 | 1075 | 71 | 63.38% | 2968.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 687 | 620 | 18 | 55.56% | 1883.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 337 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 812.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3111 | 941 | 47 | 57.45% | 2526.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 217 | 40 | 45.0% | 185.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 594 | 382 | 133 | 49.62% | 835.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2199 | 771 | 8 | 25.0% | 2103.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 183 | 8 | 62.5% | 306.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1628 | 867 | 34 | 44.12% | 2275.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2171 | 882 | 45 | 48.89% | 2082.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1501 | 1008 | 16 | 68.75% | 2801.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1936 | 967 | 12 | 50.0% | 2184.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1748 | 706 | 9 | 33.33% | 1673.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 316 | 276 | 44 | 59.09% | 825.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 63 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 151.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1525 | 858 | 81 | 64.2% | 1987.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 58 | 105 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 82 | 131 | 31 | 32.26% | 31.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1393 | 813 | 28 | 53.57% | 1842.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 443 | 611 | 8 | 62.5% | 1816.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2846 | 1001 | 214 | 66.36% | 2879.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1699 | 794 | 130 | 53.08% | 1637.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 606 | 743 | 8 | 37.5% | 2668.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2693 | 992 | 61 | 59.02% | 2617.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1908 | 989 | 39 | 56.41% | 2892.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2793 | 903 | 20 | 50.0% | 1970.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 734 | 438 | 169 | 56.8% | 900.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1735 | 988 | 33 | 63.64% | 2281.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 109 | 26 | 30.77% | 357.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 472 | 280 | 50 | 52.0% | 752.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1685 | 897 | 504 | 54.56% | 2302.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3150 | 993 | 33 | 57.58% | 2661.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1847 | 913 | 9 | 44.44% | 1874.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2143 | 1011 | 35 | 62.86% | 2476.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 724 | 655 | 47 | 51.06% | 1307.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1529 | 703 | 120 | 50.0% | 1594.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1443 | 843 | 59 | 52.54% | 1708.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2614 | 815 | 158 | 58.23% | 2069.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1409 | 1293 | 4 | 100.0% | 3959.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3715 | 1061 | 6 | 66.67% | 3302.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 100 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 433.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 310 | 219 | 20 | 50.0% | 940.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2808 | 905 | 112 | 58.04% | 2599.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 102 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 466.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2907 | 1029 | 64 | 62.5% | 2512.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2841 | 949 | 73 | 63.01% | 2593.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 121 | 376 | 3 | 66.67% | 451.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1906 | 894 | 7 | 28.57% | 2513.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1317 | 784 | 44 | 61.36% | 1579.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 206 | 195 | 15 | 60.0% | 603.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1906 | 779 | 107 | 53.27% | 1816.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 66 | 79 | 4 | 0.0% | 124.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1639 | 883 | 277 | 51.99% | 2112.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2452 | 1015 | 68 | 55.88% | 2734.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 768 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 2103.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 629 | 641 | 6 | 33.33% | 1071.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3553 | 1177 | 32 | 50.0% | 2535.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 349 | 274 | 69 | 44.93% | 622.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1284 | 701 | 216 | 49.54% | 1199.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 570 | 385 | 131 | 54.2% | 1135.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1589 | 966 | 28 | 64.29% | 2567.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 370 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 625.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1137 | 657 | 233 | 50.21% | 1546.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1329 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 2008.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1695 | 1010 | 95 | 60.0% | 2010.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1970 | 852 | 85 | 52.94% | 2075.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1082 | 688 | 61 | 50.82% | 1210.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 85 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2397 | 947 | 50 | 58.0% | 2219.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 846 | 369 | 3 | 0.0% | 779.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3903 | 1350 | 2 | 100.0% | 4404.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2045 | 1153 | 18 | 72.22% | 2685.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 601 | 612 | 20 | 50.0% | 2004.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 760 | 774 | 43 | 48.84% | 2597.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3080 | 1357 | 4 | 100.0% | 2598.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45 | 133 | 10 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 957 | 433 | 296 | 45.61% | 1217.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1842 | 884 | 334 | 56.59% | 2403.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 172 | 93 | 44.09% | 277.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2587 | 828 | 152 | 50.0% | 2080.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2405 | 945 | 65 | 47.69% | 2379.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3848 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 3167.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2430 | 1011 | 33 | 66.67% | 2667.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1537 | 969 | 84 | 59.52% | 2207.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 876 | 848 | 150 | 58.0% | 1966.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 553 | 473 | 46 | 50.0% | 935.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2532 | 1003 | 2 | 50.0% | 3004.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1036 | 673 | 38 | 52.63% | 1412.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2414 | 730 | 14 | 42.86% | 1757.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 754 | 661 | 114 | 50.88% | 2039.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 650 | 688 | 63 | 53.97% | 1220.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 477 | 406 | 2 | 0.0% | 1008.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 990 | 706 | 29 | 51.72% | 784.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1362 | 884 | 29 | 51.72% | 2257.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 130 | 20 | 35.0% | 2.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1337 | 827 | 36 | 52.78% | 1572.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 379 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 862 | 695 | 62 | 54.84% | 1476.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 113 | 29 | 31.03% | 134.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2376 | 1130 | 33 | 60.61% | 2702.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1150 | 823 | 14 | 57.14% | 2562.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1110 | 607 | 228 | 45.61% | 1145.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 255 | 284 | 8 | 50.0% | 1118.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 994 | 773 | 183 | 50.82% | 1921.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1482 | 783 | 59 | 40.68% | 1866.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1641 | 739 | 41 | 39.02% | 1782.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1355 | 782 | 35 | 57.14% | 1500.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2111 | 770 | 328 | 53.96% | 1922.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1736 | 942 | 111 | 52.25% | 2045.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1797 | 937 | 57 | 52.63% | 2339.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 174 | 170 | 17 | 52.94% | 473.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2711 | 983 | 50 | 58.0% | 2496.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2585 | 1199 | 8 | 50.0% | 4257.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1628 | 863 | 30 | 70.0% | 1745.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1066 | 792 | 77 | 48.05% | 2681.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1603 | 762 | 66 | 48.48% | 1778.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 326 | 270 | 359 | 45.4% | 480.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2559 | 908 | 77 | 61.04% | 2118.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 141 | 18 | 16.67% | 5.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1519 | 821 | 199 | 53.77% | 2004.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 722 | 652 | 23 | 56.52% | 1182.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1382 | 813 | 74 | 50.0% | 1684.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2805 | 864 | 18 | 50.0% | 2650.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2904 | 1209 | 32 | 71.88% | 3555.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1514 | 1261 | 9 | 88.89% | 4874.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1047 | 634 | 8 | 37.5% | 1017.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3161 | 871 | 22 | 50.0% | 2290.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3313 | 1041 | 3 | 66.67% | 2992.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 971 | 956 | 16 | 81.25% | 2577.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 339 | 438 | 9 | 55.56% | 1455.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1436 | 1015 | 13 | 61.54% | 2855.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2948 | 974 | 73 | 49.32% | 2548.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2371 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 4689.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1980 | 1064 | 29 | 55.17% | 2670.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 110 | 18 | 66.67% | 217.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2265 | 1122 | 156 | 60.9% | 2664.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2954 | 1018 | 86 | 58.14% | 2932.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 849 | 833 | 30 | 70.0% | 3548.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 330 | 434 | 17 | 35.29% | 1287.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2058 | 891 | 141 | 50.35% | 2234.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2127 | 995 | 49 | 61.22% | 2224.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1540 | 905 | 46 | 54.35% | 1912.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 659.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 55 | 68 | 6 | 33.33% | 30.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2211 | 867 | 56 | 46.43% | 2155.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 135 | 51 | 47.06% | 205.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 114 | 25 | 68.0% | 239.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 123 | 150 | 9 | 33.33% | 372.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 155 | 179 | 19 | 52.63% | 403.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2808 | 1036 | 114 | 61.4% | 2879.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1575 | 871 | 26 | 50.0% | 1868.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2138 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 56 | 98 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2040 | 1188 | 67 | 74.63% | 2621.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1964 | 1072 | 28 | 67.86% | 2869.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1616 | 876 | 181 | 56.91% | 1905.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2453 | 969 | 62 | 64.52% | 2153.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 168 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 826.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1576 | 720 | 123 | 54.47% | 2295.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1571 | 858 | 29 | 37.93% | 2332.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1003 | 592 | 244 | 50.0% | 1662.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1431 | 914 | 22 | 59.09% | 2813.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1634 | 776 | 157 | 54.78% | 2093.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 450 | 471 | 2 | 50.0% | 544.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2061 | 812 | 84 | 47.62% | 1665.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2587 | 854 | 17 | 41.18% | 1957.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 705 | 672 | 13 | 61.54% | 1355.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 826 | 836 | 50 | 58.0% | 1843.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 968 | 1304 | 2 | 100.0% | 5672.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 805 | 773 | 401 | 53.37% | 1904.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2967 | 1147 | 34 | 61.76% | 2912.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 795 | 466 | 104 | 46.15% | 905.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1861 | 884 | 50 | 64.0% | 1854.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2045 | 914 | 40 | 55.0% | 2199.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 374 | 375 | 132 | 43.94% | 857.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1168 | 618 | 54 | 44.44% | 900.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 962 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 574.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 167 | 313 | 54 | 51.85% | 445.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1317 | 844 | 34 | 52.94% | 1895.7 |