| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38022 | 0 | 4 | 266 | 607 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.55 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 47.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 46.24% | 46.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 828.07 | 0 | 1447.25 | 1337.89 | 1214.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 585.25 | 0 | 979.0 | 701.0 | 700.0 |
| WN8 | 925 | 0 (+1) | 1697 (+1) | 966 (+1) | 934 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 114 | 79 | 0 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 38.6% | 49.37% | 0.0% | 43.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.35 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1054 | 883 | 0 | 984.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 647 | 0 | 640.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.07 | 6.52 | 0.0 | 6.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 525 | 1599 | 613 | 268 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.93 |
| Winrate | 47.81% | 43.34% | 38.34% | 47.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 2.18 | 1.81 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1122 | 873 | 514 | 1284.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667 | 579 | 416 | 707.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.48 | 6.08 | 6.92 | 7.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hashirama77][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hashirama77.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 407 | 526 | 130 | 40.77% | 475.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 934 | 572 | 9 | 33.33% | 804.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1392 | 728 | 15 | 40.0% | 1305.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 641 | 503 | 119 | 46.22% | 744.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 504 | 634 | 11 | 72.73% | 1203.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 671 | 738 | 6 | 83.33% | 680.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 731 | 698 | 5 | 40.0% | 518.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 301 | 239 | 147 | 42.18% | 369.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 804 | 628 | 53 | 47.17% | 785.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 849 | 791 | 22 | 72.73% | 1137.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 683 | 641 | 52 | 48.08% | 942.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 857 | 280 | 5 | 0.0% | 335.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 775 | 527 | 432 | 47.22% | 959.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1179 | 954 | 3 | 100.0% | 878.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 515 | 468 | 83 | 49.4% | 787.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 148 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 626 | 531 | 54 | 55.56% | 784.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 749 | 617 | 179 | 41.34% | 764.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 439 | 409 | 16 | 50.0% | 679.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 311 | 481 | 43 | 48.84% | 682.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 641 | 478 | 72 | 44.44% | 615.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 946 | 669 | 479 | 53.44% | 1054.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1392 | 696 | 169 | 45.56% | 947.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1347 | 650 | 99 | 49.49% | 840.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 631 | 499 | 73 | 41.1% | 840.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 698 | 517 | 8 | 37.5% | 1662.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 593 | 638 | 18 | 50.0% | 481.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 712 | 591 | 138 | 45.65% | 1015.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1379 | 677 | 57 | 47.37% | 1001.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 804 | 696 | 6 | 66.67% | 615.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 599 | 641 | 112 | 53.57% | 748.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 976 | 1217 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1660 | 852 | 4 | 75.0% | 1666.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 178 | 204 | 116 | 49.14% | 359.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 247 | 718 | 4 | 75.0% | 1863.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 557 | 447 | 18 | 38.89% | 601.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1581 | 915 | 61 | 68.85% | 1512.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 485 | 534 | 26 | 42.31% | 694.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1316 | 718 | 12 | 50.0% | 771.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 411 | 443 | 30 | 40.0% | 933.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1003 | 574 | 336 | 42.56% | 883.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 464 | 531 | 72 | 43.06% | 595.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 680 | 683 | 73 | 63.01% | 1555.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 98 | 239 | 21 | 52.38% | 228.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 374 | 382 | 21 | 33.33% | 166.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1322 | 750 | 37 | 51.35% | 970.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 883 | 542 | 313 | 52.08% | 1142.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1519 | 653 | 155 | 50.32% | 1131.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 502 | 430 | 103 | 38.83% | 662.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1311 | 738 | 109 | 48.62% | 1180.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 944 | 608 | 537 | 45.25% | 871.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1355 | 698 | 96 | 50.0% | 961.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 45 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1601 | 700 | 50 | 50.0% | 1080.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 810 | 666 | 172 | 52.91% | 1010.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 563 | 668 | 3 | 66.67% | 530.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 478 | 563 | 104 | 48.08% | 664.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 902 | 710 | 19 | 52.63% | 1367.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 850 | 680 | 117 | 55.56% | 924.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 133 | 264 | 31 | 35.48% | 188.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 167 | 185 | 119 | 48.74% | 345.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 746 | 676 | 50 | 54.0% | 1386.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1105 | 630 | 155 | 41.29% | 781.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 778 | 613 | 202 | 45.54% | 813.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 965 | 689 | 35 | 45.71% | 1017.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1012 | 705 | 169 | 50.89% | 1213.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1636 | 458 | 10 | 20.0% | 801.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 823 | 630 | 218 | 51.38% | 998.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 993 | 586 | 177 | 47.46% | 1043.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1159 | 775 | 339 | 51.33% | 1225.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 102 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 271.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1551 | 682 | 67 | 50.75% | 1191.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 73 | 129 | 24 | 50.0% | 77.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 351 | 407 | 38 | 55.26% | 808.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 258 | 422 | 18 | 50.0% | 1334.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 257 | 433 | 38 | 52.63% | 536.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 793 | 668 | 22 | 50.0% | 896.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 414 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 113.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 960 | 727 | 7 | 71.43% | 968.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1564 | 677 | 230 | 45.22% | 1077.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 782 | 568 | 87 | 37.93% | 747.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 283 | 351 | 10 | 40.0% | 318.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 638 | 579 | 107 | 42.99% | 667.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1083 | 658 | 165 | 45.45% | 873.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252 | 346 | 122 | 37.7% | 649.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 878 | 817 | 11 | 63.64% | 908.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1025 | 721 | 21 | 52.38% | 1556.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 49 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 218 | 23 | 73.91% | 367.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 292 | 505 | 164 | 47.56% | 397.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1745 | 700 | 278 | 51.8% | 1323.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 162 | 658 | 3 | 100.0% | 428.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 343 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 724.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 73 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 918 | 749 | 14 | 50.0% | 929.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1376 | 714 | 25 | 28.0% | 972.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 848 | 519 | 32 | 43.75% | 1052.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1609 | 817 | 4 | 50.0% | 907.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1040 | 783 | 110 | 51.82% | 1204.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 745 | 585 | 133 | 44.36% | 618.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1660 | 809 | 114 | 50.0% | 1615.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 758 | 565 | 144 | 45.14% | 839.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 461 | 448 | 151 | 43.05% | 1230.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 612 | 560 | 33 | 45.45% | 837.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 346 | 83 | 40.96% | 427.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 541 | 480 | 28 | 46.43% | 925.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 904 | 725 | 46 | 50.0% | 1157.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 600 | 577 | 150 | 37.33% | 372.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 757 | 582 | 134 | 50.0% | 1007.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 736 | 688 | 146 | 56.85% | 1402.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1333 | 923 | 4 | 75.0% | 1053.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1029 | 594 | 15 | 40.0% | 460.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 959 | 648 | 20 | 55.0% | 958.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 480 | 557 | 49 | 55.1% | 901.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1317 | 807 | 24 | 58.33% | 1315.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1382 | 668 | 48 | 39.58% | 992.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 478 | 562 | 58 | 58.62% | 956.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 957 | 752 | 231 | 50.22% | 1096.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 214 | 333 | 33 | 39.39% | 394.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 44 | 117 | 8 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 126 | 358 | 54 | 38.89% | 70.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1859 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1584.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 363 | 426 | 119 | 52.94% | 482.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 774 | 617 | 57 | 52.63% | 908.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 813 | 631 | 101 | 44.55% | 929.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 797 | 546 | 424 | 43.4% | 782.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 133 | 186 | 8 | 25.0% | 29.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1074 | 608 | 160 | 45.63% | 1067.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 110 | 144 | 39 | 51.28% | 238.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1203 | 663 | 137 | 45.99% | 1369.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 809 | 617 | 97 | 51.55% | 1092.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 979 | 833 | 7 | 71.43% | 938.9 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 668 | 693 | 32 | 53.13% | 749.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1028 | 601 | 13 | 30.77% | 818.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 954 | 699 | 95 | 50.53% | 1051.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 364 | 427 | 91 | 39.56% | 675.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1153 | 667 | 87 | 44.83% | 1122.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 337 | 405 | 65 | 47.69% | 840.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 874 | 582 | 20 | 40.0% | 330.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 504 | 609 | 164 | 49.39% | 402.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1526 | 724 | 31 | 48.39% | 866.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 294 | 317 | 247 | 47.37% | 484.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 350 | 515 | 6 | 50.0% | 1319.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 486 | 530 | 17 | 58.82% | 1205.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 449 | 377 | 10 | 30.0% | 629.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1298 | 643 | 29 | 41.38% | 808.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1404 | 676 | 125 | 50.4% | 1142.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1250 | 720 | 39 | 48.72% | 818.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 662 | 518 | 42 | 42.86% | 591.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 665 | 605 | 45 | 44.44% | 578.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 455 | 559 | 100 | 45.0% | 584.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 922 | 641 | 201 | 45.77% | 886.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1145 | 780 | 40 | 52.5% | 851.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1478 | 782 | 7 | 42.86% | 955.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1299 | 664 | 62 | 45.16% | 810.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1377 | 808 | 103 | 57.28% | 1422.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 0 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 764 | 577 | 50 | 40.0% | 782.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 481 | 640 | 25 | 52.0% | 1034.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 539 | 493 | 10 | 50.0% | 1406.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 313 | 315 | 26 | 57.69% | 779.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 322 | 331 | 60 | 50.0% | 564.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1175 | 674 | 191 | 48.69% | 808.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 219 | 76 | 52.63% | 242.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 966 | 691 | 58 | 51.72% | 874.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 301 | 338 | 48 | 31.25% | 574.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 769 | 656 | 50 | 44.0% | 931.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 269 | 429 | 17 | 58.82% | 866.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1260 | 704 | 102 | 47.06% | 838.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 137 | 121 | 17 | 47.06% | 290.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1458 | 706 | 49 | 46.94% | 923.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 463 | 326 | 35 | 57.14% | 1135.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 200 | 253 | 60 | 35.0% | 458.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 969 | 690 | 60 | 43.33% | 820.2 |
| IS | 7 | 737 | 618 | 66 | 56.06% | 958.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 643 | 496 | 129 | 44.19% | 805.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1727 | 857 | 24 | 50.0% | 1660.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1646 | 721 | 144 | 43.06% | 1457.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 84 | 134 | 16 | 25.0% | 141.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 906 | 760 | 65 | 56.92% | 1094.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1210 | 720 | 106 | 48.11% | 721.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1181 | 597 | 10 | 40.0% | 898.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 561 | 677 | 7 | 71.43% | 566.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 163 | 238 | 12 | 33.33% | 199.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 176 | 81 | 56.79% | 237.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 318 | 386 | 93 | 48.39% | 784.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 449 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 404 | 640 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 165 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 521 | 473 | 26 | 57.69% | 1029.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 202 | 380 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1188 | 758 | 165 | 51.52% | 1291.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 504 | 435 | 177 | 44.07% | 701.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 971 | 635 | 200 | 47.0% | 1191.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1332 | 627 | 19 | 31.58% | 665.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 597 | 513 | 96 | 37.5% | 770.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 488 | 466 | 81 | 41.98% | 775.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1223 | 689 | 96 | 41.67% | 992.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 361 | 403 | 9 | 66.67% | 1197.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 863 | 681 | 56 | 51.79% | 952.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 304 | 442 | 12 | 58.33% | 740.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 473 | 490 | 7 | 42.86% | 841.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 546 | 400 | 70 | 44.29% | 845.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 308 | 8 | 50.0% | 903.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 904 | 503 | 3 | 33.33% | 515.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 613 | 542 | 162 | 47.53% | 959.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1236 | 608 | 148 | 40.54% | 949.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 140 | 187 | 75 | 50.67% | 186.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 958 | 687 | 4 | 50.0% | 1251.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 564 | 458 | 568 | 48.06% | 853.5 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 584 | 524 | 10 | 40.0% | 903.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 790 | 638 | 15 | 46.67% | 582.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 933 | 663 | 4 | 50.0% | 525.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 803 | 608 | 111 | 51.35% | 921.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 411 | 602 | 89 | 50.56% | 609.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1236 | 734 | 147 | 53.06% | 1186.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 381 | 681 | 3 | 66.67% | 292.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 860 | 790 | 18 | 72.22% | 1013.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 775 | 727 | 24 | 66.67% | 1139.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 514 | 606 | 258 | 44.96% | 375.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 173 | 147 | 29 | 24.14% | 490.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 435 | 505 | 54 | 40.74% | 354.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 875 | 670 | 141 | 51.06% | 910.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1729 | 616 | 68 | 36.76% | 1061.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 811 | 702 | 34 | 58.82% | 1028.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1448 | 438 | 6 | 16.67% | 733.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 892 | 598 | 21 | 28.57% | 690.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 508 | 416 | 45 | 48.89% | 1257.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 437 | 448 | 30 | 53.33% | 648.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 482 | 536 | 15 | 53.33% | 756.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 148 | 151 | 4 | 50.0% | 335.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 872 | 620 | 201 | 48.26% | 1140.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 351 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 677.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 164 | 255 | 19 | 42.11% | 332.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 370 | 522 | 15 | 73.33% | 645.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1016 | 620 | 14 | 35.71% | 332.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 657 | 580 | 127 | 44.88% | 1049.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 901 | 617 | 28 | 46.43% | 617.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 776 | 599 | 23 | 34.78% | 399.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1335 | 657 | 80 | 40.0% | 783.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1286 | 690 | 18 | 61.11% | 879.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1304 | 700 | 117 | 48.72% | 1241.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 251 | 439 | 33 | 57.58% | 936.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 571 | 417 | 117 | 48.72% | 815.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 1107 | 858 | 3 | 66.67% | 634.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 520 | 592 | 68 | 50.0% | 831.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 129 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1192 | 730 | 18 | 33.33% | 967.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 726 | 481 | 138 | 38.41% | 659.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1706 | 814 | 11 | 54.55% | 1787.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 646 | 533 | 28 | 35.71% | 510.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 377 | 291 | 13 | 38.46% | 413.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135 | 275 | 36 | 44.44% | 240.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 514 | 564 | 250 | 45.2% | 722.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1177 | 613 | 33 | 39.39% | 847.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 387 | 364 | 196 | 50.51% | 1041.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 124.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1398 | 771 | 10 | 50.0% | 1607.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1387 | 813 | 15 | 46.67% | 1083.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 104 | 198 | 7 | 42.86% | 219.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 169 | 230 | 27 | 33.33% | 396.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 591 | 474 | 36 | 27.78% | 446.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 379 | 553 | 59 | 44.07% | 564.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 319 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1119 | 513 | 43 | 30.23% | 550.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1126 | 677 | 72 | 41.67% | 912.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 269 | 796 | 5 | 100.0% | 1496.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 76 | 249 | 41 | 31.71% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1193 | 697 | 91 | 49.45% | 798.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1122 | 749 | 130 | 49.23% | 1192.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 48 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 2.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 568 | 496 | 21 | 42.86% | 937.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 848 | 597 | 18 | 38.89% | 744.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 956 | 736 | 105 | 53.33% | 1313.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1099 | 707 | 170 | 47.65% | 1143.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 735 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 896 | 582 | 45 | 40.0% | 587.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 366 | 340 | 29 | 34.48% | 349.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1136 | 727 | 667 | 48.58% | 1303.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1641 | 719 | 32 | 46.88% | 1018.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1669 | 756 | 22 | 50.0% | 1281.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 741 | 668 | 49 | 59.18% | 935.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1091 | 698 | 57 | 45.61% | 806.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 63 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 520 | 513 | 85 | 44.71% | 682.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 864 | 710 | 37 | 45.95% | 1051.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 872 | 624 | 16 | 43.75% | 656.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 641 | 683 | 18 | 61.11% | 632.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 959 | 587 | 114 | 43.86% | 811.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 206 | 255 | 7 | 42.86% | 447.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1096 | 608 | 36 | 52.78% | 648.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 431 | 376 | 75 | 49.33% | 659.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 803 | 547 | 22 | 36.36% | 641.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1330 | 742 | 91 | 46.15% | 694.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 68 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 53.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 199 | 258 | 78 | 53.85% | 535.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1251 | 649 | 140 | 47.86% | 823.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 27 | 70 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1305 | 663 | 99 | 40.4% | 700.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1289 | 680 | 141 | 50.35% | 842.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 167 | 31 | 41.94% | 291.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1414 | 831 | 88 | 62.5% | 1545.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 483 | 539 | 55 | 50.91% | 614.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1788 | 782 | 337 | 50.74% | 1353.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1519 | 611 | 16 | 37.5% | 1066.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 737 | 667 | 45 | 48.89% | 865.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 976 | 669 | 58 | 48.28% | 973.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 696 | 639 | 94 | 42.55% | 723.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124 | 194 | 14 | 57.14% | 284.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1082 | 575 | 49 | 44.9% | 747.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 346 | 385 | 336 | 55.36% | 877.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1498 | 757 | 115 | 49.57% | 1238.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 426 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 592.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 395 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 440 | 305 | 71 | 54.93% | 1013.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 988 | 634 | 71 | 47.89% | 837.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 500 | 564 | 40 | 42.5% | 767.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1042 | 709 | 60 | 55.0% | 1361.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 525 | 520 | 57 | 42.11% | 1038.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 531 | 603 | 83 | 51.81% | 580.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 693 | 703 | 28 | 75.0% | 1103.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 354 | 297 | 65 | 36.92% | 358.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 431 | 342 | 4 | 25.0% | 1108.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 446 | 384 | 10 | 20.0% | 304.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 700 | 667 | 30 | 60.0% | 1205.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 920 | 728 | 135 | 55.56% | 1128.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 364 | 516 | 4 | 50.0% | 2151.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 976 | 714 | 30 | 43.33% | 881.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 165 | 302 | 49 | 38.78% | 189.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1065 | 655 | 119 | 46.22% | 844.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 511 | 470 | 13 | 61.54% | 1244.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1054 | 836 | 46 | 56.52% | 1116.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1404 | 686 | 78 | 43.59% | 1235.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 214 | 213 | 12 | 41.67% | 557.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 101 | 281 | 27 | 48.15% | 136.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 786 | 593 | 123 | 47.15% | 737.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 599 | 570 | 181 | 44.75% | 1071.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 470 | 497 | 91 | 49.45% | 955.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 591 | 502 | 65 | 49.23% | 974.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 405 | 470 | 180 | 46.11% | 625.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1641 | 726 | 43 | 41.86% | 1140.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 789 | 572 | 55 | 34.55% | 482.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 817 | 628 | 28 | 39.29% | 1063.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 685 | 634 | 136 | 52.21% | 1125.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 427 | 520 | 25 | 52.0% | 1238.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 421 | 528 | 11 | 63.64% | 1268.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 597 | 610 | 52 | 55.77% | 909.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 933 | 670 | 11 | 54.55% | 765.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 749 | 509 | 93 | 43.01% | 819.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1166 | 721 | 154 | 48.05% | 1231.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 596 | 508 | 26 | 46.15% | 1104.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1202 | 665 | 17 | 47.06% | 776.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 323 | 394 | 49 | 51.02% | 811.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1372 | 938 | 9 | 66.67% | 2283.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1260 | 786 | 57 | 54.39% | 1002.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 708 | 480 | 3 | 33.33% | 274.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1994 | 927 | 3 | 66.67% | 1724.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 683 | 563 | 132 | 49.24% | 793.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 573 | 461 | 34 | 50.0% | 892.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1038 | 641 | 146 | 43.84% | 777.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1010 | 769 | 146 | 55.48% | 1140.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 582 | 645 | 381 | 48.56% | 1088.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 505 | 411 | 179 | 43.58% | 709.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 83 | 350 | 7 | 57.14% | 180.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1102 | 682 | 44 | 45.45% | 956.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 701 | 677 | 20 | 70.0% | 1450.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 149 | 320 | 18 | 44.44% | 423.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1162 | 615 | 41 | 51.22% | 731.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1018 | 1038 | 2 | 100.0% | 1091.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 145 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 540.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 887 | 648 | 10 | 70.0% | 1434.7 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 442 | 385 | 10 | 40.0% | 606.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 322 | 463 | 109 | 51.38% | 661.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 184 | 453 | 3 | 100.0% | 636.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 458 | 590 | 57 | 47.37% | 652.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 340 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 2366.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 591 | 505 | 29 | 44.83% | 902.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 528 | 465 | 77 | 48.05% | 709.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 190 | 16 | 43.75% | 46.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1033 | 706 | 28 | 50.0% | 1115.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1406 | 1017 | 6 | 66.67% | 3053.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 866 | 578 | 576 | 50.17% | 914.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 610 | 552 | 35 | 45.71% | 547.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 757 | 547 | 28 | 39.29% | 502.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 630 | 568 | 61 | 54.1% | 1127.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 91 | 4 | 50.0% | 238.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 374 | 433 | 51 | 49.02% | 478.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1056 | 705 | 350 | 52.86% | 1175.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 628 | 505 | 131 | 46.56% | 771.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118 | 203 | 31 | 51.61% | 341.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 534 | 493 | 9 | 44.44% | 541.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 114 | 281 | 6 | 83.33% | 583.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 570 | 620 | 306 | 52.94% | 862.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 335 | 439 | 6 | 50.0% | 676.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1062 | 588 | 34 | 29.41% | 985.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1082 | 844 | 36 | 63.89% | 1349.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 853 | 557 | 20 | 40.0% | 658.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 319 | 409 | 13 | 38.46% | 679.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 664 | 472 | 11 | 27.27% | 409.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1006 | 640 | 448 | 47.99% | 1040.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1307 | 636 | 205 | 39.51% | 844.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 799 | 712 | 20 | 55.0% | 1536.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 528 | 468 | 64 | 39.06% | 795.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 295 | 287 | 22 | 54.55% | 952.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1764 | 732 | 152 | 43.42% | 1186.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 101 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 428 | 512 | 75 | 42.67% | 642.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1762 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 1929.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 554 | 493 | 70 | 47.14% | 1253.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2104 | 741 | 13 | 53.85% | 1289.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 696 | 577 | 23 | 34.78% | 322.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 191 | 312 | 29 | 41.38% | 307.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1075 | 673 | 319 | 47.65% | 1147.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 196 | 357 | 11 | 72.73% | 892.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 712 | 309 | 6 | 16.67% | 302.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 647 | 588 | 132 | 51.52% | 1123.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1356 | 721 | 63 | 47.62% | 861.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 22 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 661 | 451 | 24 | 25.0% | 441.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1376 | 679 | 107 | 41.12% | 1081.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 940 | 780 | 10 | 70.0% | 606.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 559 | 569 | 234 | 50.0% | 1016.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1090 | 742 | 137 | 49.64% | 1197.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1035 | 610 | 72 | 41.67% | 815.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 527 | 634 | 109 | 50.46% | 1102.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 293 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 921.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 669 | 459 | 289 | 46.71% | 949.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1177 | 663 | 94 | 40.43% | 615.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 469 | 577 | 27 | 51.85% | 486.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 983 | 731 | 47 | 53.19% | 1035.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 22 | 180 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1213 | 756 | 92 | 53.26% | 1056.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 251 | 426 | 60 | 60.0% | 703.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 255 | 343 | 37 | 59.46% | 658.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1219 | 651 | 189 | 45.5% | 1223.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 481 | 451 | 485 | 49.07% | 978.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 954 | 625 | 61 | 40.98% | 664.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 628 | 562 | 414 | 47.34% | 1010.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1451 | 767 | 46 | 52.17% | 972.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 937 | 761 | 199 | 48.74% | 1070.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 80 | 403 | 24 | 50.0% | 118.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 145 | 347 | 49 | 44.9% | 345.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 938 | 593 | 88 | 43.18% | 829.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1322 | 748 | 111 | 50.45% | 1271.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1474 | 737 | 47 | 40.43% | 1269.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 454 | 624 | 66 | 46.97% | 301.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1043 | 720 | 309 | 45.63% | 1153.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 293 | 485 | 80 | 33.75% | 119.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 365 | 438 | 52 | 53.85% | 1141.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 134 | 12 | 50.0% | 265.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 959 | 596 | 35 | 45.71% | 672.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 187 | 282 | 72 | 47.22% | 736.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 95 | 131 | 16 | 50.0% | 315.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 117 | 23 | 43.48% | 165.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1502 | 761 | 248 | 49.6% | 1104.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1266 | 789 | 213 | 50.23% | 1272.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 805 | 477 | 11 | 18.18% | 320.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 773 | 588 | 24 | 41.67% | 628.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 76 | 294 | 3 | 100.0% | 327.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1511 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 1214.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 927 | 628 | 107 | 42.06% | 724.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1679 | 725 | 59 | 47.46% | 1231.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112 | 202 | 8 | 50.0% | 368.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 667 | 571 | 63 | 46.03% | 813.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 414 | 404 | 23 | 47.83% | 748.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 987 | 611 | 120 | 42.5% | 741.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1120 | 672 | 13 | 46.15% | 680.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 594 | 573 | 60 | 51.67% | 628.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 481 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 380.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 498 | 482 | 33 | 33.33% | 613.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 262 | 416 | 6 | 50.0% | 793.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 735 | 625 | 43 | 46.51% | 677.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 251 | 73 | 34.25% | 416.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 470 | 544 | 307 | 45.6% | 481.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 789 | 680 | 72 | 48.61% | 1097.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 797 | 659 | 106 | 44.34% | 739.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 688 | 616 | 79 | 46.84% | 1013.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 665 | 578 | 233 | 41.63% | 662.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1653 | 727 | 59 | 52.54% | 1342.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1111 | 595 | 20 | 30.0% | 436.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 487 | 436 | 154 | 52.6% | 897.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 150 | 303 | 31 | 35.48% | 394.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 645 | 656 | 197 | 46.7% | 1141.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 779 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 610.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1313 | 633 | 51 | 43.14% | 806.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 862 | 690 | 68 | 44.12% | 976.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 924 | 615 | 597 | 48.24% | 922.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 801 | 455 | 14 | 21.43% | 370.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 160 | 289 | 14 | 42.86% | 56.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 115 | 352 | 8 | 50.0% | 516.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 285 | 406 | 393 | 47.33% | 578.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 172 | 80 | 43.75% | 186.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1171 | 712 | 91 | 49.45% | 1444.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 219 | 342 | 4 | 50.0% | 821.5 |