| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74980 | 0 | 84 | 246 | 732 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.56 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 61.82% | 0.0% | 59.52% | 58.54% | 56.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.54 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2352.46 | 0 | 3270.24 | 2899.65 | 2955.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 888.35 | 0 | 1107.0 | 1127.0 | 1079.0 |
| WN8 | 3111 | 0 | 3238 | 3325 | 3203 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 779 | 52 | 45 | 942 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 58.66% | 59.62% | 64.44% | 59.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2246 | 1255 | 668 | 2038.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0.71 | 1.09 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768 | 687 | 488 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.89 | 7.4 | 16.24 | 9.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 941 | 392 | 0 | 1061 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 48.99% | 60.46% | 0.0% | 52.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1748 | 1319 | 0 | 1780.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 774 | 0 | 689.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 8.15 | 0.0 | 8.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HardBro_skoob][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HardBro_skoob.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1464 | 1010 | 87 | 64.37% | 3760.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1902 | 1045 | 92 | 61.96% | 2541.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 527 | 387 | 21 | 66.67% | 2226.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3143 | 1032 | 179 | 60.34% | 2997.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1145 | 996 | 34 | 52.94% | 3281.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2314 | 1067 | 36 | 66.67% | 3821.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2441 | 1200 | 39 | 48.72% | 3445.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 884 | 435 | 65 | 52.31% | 2252.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3514 | 1064 | 40 | 55.0% | 3084.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1236 | 897 | 27 | 51.85% | 2454.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3086 | 1095 | 86 | 69.77% | 3374.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 550 | 322 | 176 | 45.45% | 790.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3320 | 1215 | 12 | 66.67% | 2291.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 215 | 322 | 283 | 51.59% | 650.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1019 | 975 | 4 | 50.0% | 1457.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 966 | 605 | 236 | 61.02% | 2241.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 320 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 244.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3420 | 1071 | 1489 | 65.68% | 3682.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1565 | 1291 | 62 | 79.03% | 3194.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3388 | 758 | 5 | 40.0% | 2225.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3042 | 1081 | 315 | 65.71% | 3183.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3345 | 951 | 238 | 60.92% | 3474.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 772 | 451 | 168 | 50.6% | 1292.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2502 | 1203 | 54 | 64.81% | 3585.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1827 | 1059 | 47 | 63.83% | 4190.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4153 | 1192 | 76 | 61.84% | 3080.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2816 | 977 | 87 | 48.28% | 2777.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1928 | 1022 | 263 | 63.5% | 4004.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1337 | 933 | 123 | 73.98% | 2590.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3259 | 1089 | 182 | 62.09% | 3267.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 382 | 309 | 42 | 52.38% | 1240.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 504 | 359 | 124 | 54.84% | 1613.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 934 | 593 | 36 | 63.89% | 1561.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2943 | 1016 | 56 | 55.36% | 2828.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3259 | 1314 | 13 | 69.23% | 3616.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1524 | 1392 | 47 | 85.11% | 4301.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 309 | 278 | 9 | 66.67% | 1334.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2500 | 1173 | 55 | 69.09% | 3346.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 3063 | 1117 | 69 | 68.12% | 3150.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1547 | 1037 | 108 | 71.3% | 2618.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2814 | 865 | 59 | 64.41% | 2633.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 779 | 365 | 220 | 54.09% | 1556.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2356 | 1066 | 76 | 63.16% | 2957.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2575 | 1090 | 195 | 67.18% | 3386.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2363 | 1057 | 789 | 63.37% | 3375.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3237 | 919 | 347 | 67.15% | 3388.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 636 | 1164 | 1 | 100.0% | 3482.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3539 | 989 | 322 | 61.8% | 3059.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3680 | 1026 | 212 | 59.43% | 3384.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1286 | 549 | 308 | 53.57% | 1654.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 67 | 156 | 54 | 42.59% | 42.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 61 | 146 | 73 | 54.79% | 142.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 887 | 623 | 74 | 52.7% | 1707.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2488 | 1052 | 314 | 65.29% | 2888.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2991 | 1121 | 16 | 62.5% | 3028.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1973 | 977 | 6 | 33.33% | 3089.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1988 | 1029 | 36 | 58.33% | 2913.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1155 | 917 | 6 | 50.0% | 3030.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3959 | 1006 | 103 | 46.6% | 3029.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1145 | 680 | 132 | 63.64% | 2212.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3556 | 1075 | 508 | 65.55% | 3558.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1603 | 921 | 90 | 54.44% | 2380.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1841 | 961 | 121 | 57.85% | 2849.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1581 | 924 | 195 | 61.54% | 2802.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2570 | 897 | 286 | 58.04% | 2548.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 339 | 283 | 28 | 60.71% | 1450.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2608 | 1123 | 96 | 62.5% | 3121.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1092 | 950 | 69 | 66.67% | 2731.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4046 | 1224 | 206 | 62.14% | 4100.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3496 | 1503 | 17 | 88.24% | 4912.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3431 | 940 | 1510 | 63.18% | 3693.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1704 | 931 | 147 | 53.06% | 2871.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1219 | 955 | 17 | 41.18% | 3293.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1551 | 829 | 609 | 62.23% | 2800.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2351 | 1236 | 54 | 62.96% | 3142.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1525 | 786 | 238 | 70.17% | 2822.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2013 | 678 | 212 | 66.04% | 2392.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 299 | 396 | 120 | 59.17% | 1023.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1223 | 446 | 171 | 54.39% | 2035.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 332 | 409 | 5 | 100.0% | 1914.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 950 | 669 | 16 | 62.5% | 3763.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 840 | 665 | 146 | 57.53% | 2181.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1395 | 1167 | 39 | 74.36% | 3574.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2749 | 1113 | 36 | 72.22% | 3011.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3404 | 1170 | 99 | 64.65% | 3597.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2326 | 1060 | 62 | 67.74% | 2679.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2853 | 1133 | 145 | 68.97% | 4082.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2911 | 1410 | 30 | 63.33% | 3991.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1306 | 722 | 86 | 51.16% | 2262.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3826 | 1274 | 66 | 72.73% | 3190.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2034 | 1220 | 148 | 62.84% | 3209.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 2082 | 960 | 130 | 65.38% | 3280.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3241 | 1175 | 84 | 60.71% | 4324.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2589 | 1025 | 15 | 60.0% | 2437.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 550 | 592 | 146 | 54.79% | 1546.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 768 | 630 | 151 | 65.56% | 2929.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1045 | 574 | 177 | 61.58% | 2138.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 152 | 189 | 220 | 46.36% | 188.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1628 | 948 | 164 | 65.24% | 2704.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 438 | 287 | 24 | 58.33% | 2116.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1879 | 928 | 236 | 52.12% | 2703.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1401 | 674 | 121 | 51.24% | 2262.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3610 | 1079 | 99 | 51.52% | 2796.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2707 | 1165 | 47 | 61.7% | 3239.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1325 | 711 | 138 | 60.87% | 2422.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2480 | 1048 | 60 | 58.33% | 3233.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 705 | 335 | 16 | 37.5% | 1185.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3204 | 1072 | 67 | 64.18% | 2867.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 379 | 285 | 89 | 49.44% | 1114.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 219 | 190 | 16 | 75.0% | 1429.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 416 | 656 | 49 | 55.1% | 1108.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3859 | 1125 | 280 | 62.14% | 3756.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1384 | 832 | 101 | 67.33% | 2500.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1666 | 830 | 176 | 61.93% | 3004.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1797 | 942 | 1026 | 61.21% | 3009.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 749 | 630 | 6 | 66.67% | 2317.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3494 | 1228 | 49 | 69.39% | 3615.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2149 | 919 | 134 | 53.73% | 3194.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2095 | 880 | 14 | 42.86% | 2041.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1726 | 770 | 250 | 59.6% | 2415.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1424 | 726 | 145 | 62.76% | 2282.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3936 | 1220 | 224 | 68.3% | 4103.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 253 | 342 | 3 | 66.67% | 1300.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2310 | 1098 | 67 | 59.7% | 3954.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3437 | 1042 | 78 | 64.1% | 3026.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 674 | 632 | 93 | 59.14% | 2413.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 376 | 213 | 202 | 48.51% | 903.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1810 | 1080 | 220 | 64.55% | 3010.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2200 | 982 | 30 | 50.0% | 2789.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3637 | 1169 | 287 | 69.69% | 3625.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 577 | 341 | 89 | 57.3% | 1468.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3168 | 975 | 66 | 54.55% | 3155.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1422 | 879 | 11 | 54.55% | 2618.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1452 | 1083 | 50 | 58.0% | 4365.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 119 | 120 | 27 | 48.15% | 561.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2976 | 1047 | 176 | 63.64% | 3833.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3102 | 997 | 117 | 54.7% | 2968.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1796 | 462 | 6 | 0.0% | 1468.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1971 | 928 | 820 | 60.12% | 3272.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2505 | 1286 | 1298 | 69.95% | 3822.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3394 | 1121 | 117 | 68.38% | 3122.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2796 | 1180 | 53 | 58.49% | 2991.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3596 | 1148 | 110 | 60.91% | 3642.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 154 | 177 | 5 | 20.0% | 681.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3471 | 1095 | 201 | 67.16% | 3639.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1847 | 1065 | 16 | 75.0% | 2896.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3250 | 1299 | 92 | 69.57% | 4496.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 724 | 466 | 10 | 20.0% | 1706.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 928 | 360 | 216 | 45.37% | 1353.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2132 | 1204 | 20 | 65.0% | 4299.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1272 | 1028 | 42 | 64.29% | 3803.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 390 | 213 | 154 | 52.6% | 1223.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3092 | 905 | 1064 | 67.11% | 3643.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3396 | 1134 | 154 | 67.53% | 3407.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2205 | 1110 | 47 | 55.32% | 3196.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 769 | 741 | 48 | 60.42% | 2924.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1534 | 946 | 66 | 51.52% | 2237.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 494 | 311 | 47 | 53.19% | 1231.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3584 | 1086 | 305 | 63.93% | 4137.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2742 | 967 | 30 | 56.67% | 2414.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1830 | 1001 | 28 | 67.86% | 2247.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 444 | 390 | 125 | 48.8% | 1181.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3357 | 1064 | 72 | 59.72% | 3147.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 418 | 189 | 26 | 46.15% | 1436.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2294 | 971 | 147 | 72.79% | 2574.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3743 | 1084 | 249 | 68.27% | 3864.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 588 | 575 | 68 | 58.82% | 1545.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 389 | 300 | 95 | 52.63% | 1504.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2367 | 1226 | 518 | 60.23% | 3403.3 |
| IS | 7 | 849 | 465 | 239 | 50.21% | 1210.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 956 | 747 | 75 | 61.33% | 2338.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3571 | 1076 | 51 | 56.86% | 3678.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2814 | 1111 | 88 | 70.45% | 3384.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3387 | 1083 | 361 | 65.1% | 3572.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2582 | 1032 | 130 | 59.23% | 3119.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2239 | 1210 | 189 | 71.43% | 3439.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1992 | 851 | 11 | 36.36% | 2163.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 393 | 538 | 16 | 87.5% | 1143.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 418 | 269 | 52 | 40.38% | 1044.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 280 | 295 | 47 | 55.32% | 1162.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 74 | 6 | 16.67% | 213.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3722 | 1179 | 72 | 63.89% | 3246.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2208 | 876 | 23 | 47.83% | 2417.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 936 | 683 | 89 | 73.03% | 2008.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3662 | 1113 | 129 | 52.71% | 3050.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1582 | 1145 | 39 | 58.97% | 3375.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3397 | 1040 | 24 | 58.33% | 3122.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1442 | 1008 | 312 | 59.94% | 3502.8 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3244 | 1161 | 31 | 64.52% | 2955.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2500 | 1012 | 94 | 53.19% | 3159.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 171 | 158 | 25 | 48.0% | 302.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1715 | 898 | 309 | 65.37% | 4559.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1105 | 767 | 127 | 57.48% | 2353.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2336 | 971 | 262 | 67.94% | 2771.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 603 | 621 | 16 | 56.25% | 2529.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 419 | 326 | 40 | 52.5% | 1302.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3838 | 1086 | 122 | 56.56% | 3146.9 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1107 | 994 | 23 | 65.22% | 2880.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1907 | 684 | 424 | 60.38% | 2628.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1607 | 1074 | 99 | 69.7% | 2630.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1927 | 1044 | 5 | 80.0% | 1941.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1971 | 762 | 355 | 53.24% | 2165.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2711 | 1134 | 34 | 67.65% | 2914.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1131 | 1270 | 31 | 51.61% | 2962.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 648 | 279 | 141 | 50.35% | 1558.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1970 | 1084 | 996 | 64.86% | 3128.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1257 | 888 | 92 | 64.13% | 2936.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3527 | 1153 | 27 | 85.19% | 2931.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1749 | 843 | 358 | 60.89% | 3831.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2128 | 1044 | 51 | 52.94% | 3058.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1990 | 1154 | 70 | 60.0% | 3423.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3410 | 959 | 277 | 61.01% | 3179.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3438 | 1050 | 184 | 62.5% | 3382.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2184 | 1102 | 168 | 58.33% | 3033.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1003 | 781 | 37 | 75.68% | 2116.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1509 | 1096 | 10 | 80.0% | 3788.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2022 | 910 | 49 | 51.02% | 2633.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 196 | 200 | 23 | 52.17% | 559.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1053 | 520 | 50 | 62.0% | 2597.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3954 | 1219 | 65 | 61.54% | 3785.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2922 | 1150 | 226 | 64.16% | 3677.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2719 | 1247 | 77 | 70.13% | 3375.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3912 | 1142 | 63 | 61.9% | 2997.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3363 | 1101 | 130 | 70.77% | 3282.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 558 | 529 | 41 | 48.78% | 1395.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 788 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 3594.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2748 | 682 | 610 | 61.31% | 2569.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 272 | 296 | 41 | 65.85% | 1072.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1243 | 420 | 193 | 53.89% | 2500.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1116 | 1214 | 3 | 100.0% | 3999.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 61 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 837 | 832 | 18 | 61.11% | 2669.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2745 | 1129 | 54 | 70.37% | 3423.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 841 | 644 | 39 | 56.41% | 2094.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3481 | 1018 | 34 | 52.94% | 2767.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 337 | 252 | 57 | 66.67% | 935.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1587 | 592 | 242 | 49.59% | 2320.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1349 | 768 | 90 | 60.0% | 2368.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1418 | 856 | 131 | 64.12% | 2286.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1085 | 836 | 704 | 64.2% | 2663.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3430 | 965 | 1294 | 64.3% | 3992.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1483 | 1277 | 5 | 80.0% | 3936.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3277 | 993 | 467 | 59.1% | 3608.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2904 | 1117 | 48 | 50.0% | 3889.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3026 | 1015 | 8 | 50.0% | 2766.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2268 | 1062 | 38 | 52.63% | 3150.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2280 | 850 | 8 | 37.5% | 2775.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1644 | 444 | 423 | 53.66% | 1798.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 217 | 182 | 7 | 57.14% | 1409.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 894 | 373 | 64 | 53.13% | 1951.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2328 | 1185 | 1043 | 62.8% | 3815.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3449 | 1078 | 243 | 67.08% | 3466.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3651 | 1111 | 54 | 64.81% | 4377.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1976 | 1001 | 18 | 61.11% | 3129.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1786 | 1331 | 52 | 80.77% | 4054.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1641 | 985 | 22 | 59.09% | 1925.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2061 | 791 | 202 | 62.38% | 2704.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2361 | 1136 | 27 | 59.26% | 3874.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3232 | 712 | 418 | 62.44% | 3393.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 130 | 236 | 9 | 66.67% | 633.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3657 | 1069 | 122 | 66.39% | 3769.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 181 | 341 | 5 | 60.0% | 818.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3260 | 1076 | 89 | 59.55% | 3523.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3224 | 1008 | 152 | 61.84% | 3424.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2750 | 1115 | 84 | 61.9% | 3403.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1321 | 935 | 126 | 68.25% | 2552.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2859 | 1060 | 80 | 62.5% | 3787.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2146 | 1461 | 3 | 100.0% | 3821.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1346 | 864 | 14 | 64.29% | 1632.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 679 | 259 | 52 | 44.23% | 2156.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2712 | 835 | 262 | 60.69% | 2836.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 397.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3624 | 1119 | 5 | 60.0% | 2371.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2924 | 1174 | 149 | 62.42% | 3649.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 961 | 768 | 202 | 54.95% | 2158.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 851 | 919 | 24 | 70.83% | 2851.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4124 | 1309 | 122 | 60.66% | 3256.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 401 | 219 | 175 | 49.71% | 852.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2014 | 671 | 316 | 63.29% | 2599.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 805 | 461 | 750 | 56.8% | 1940.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2177 | 1239 | 62 | 80.65% | 4156.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 798 | 597 | 49 | 69.39% | 2263.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1592 | 975 | 80 | 61.25% | 2830.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1010 | 539 | 23 | 56.52% | 1361.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1558 | 691 | 355 | 59.44% | 2779.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1588 | 1163 | 35 | 65.71% | 4000.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2336 | 901 | 191 | 52.36% | 2492.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2270 | 1220 | 36 | 61.11% | 3149.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2511 | 934 | 271 | 61.25% | 3139.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 260 | 303 | 36 | 55.56% | 806.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1688 | 694 | 216 | 57.87% | 2548.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1961 | 937 | 8 | 37.5% | 2291.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2326 | 1198 | 193 | 65.8% | 3471.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 699 | 689 | 24 | 62.5% | 1897.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1021 | 768 | 47 | 65.96% | 2243.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 615 | 415 | 161 | 53.42% | 1324.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4124 | 1176 | 324 | 65.74% | 4704.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2372 | 1261 | 100 | 73.0% | 3386.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 906 | 909 | 29 | 58.62% | 3879.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3597 | 1158 | 336 | 63.99% | 3034.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1045 | 809 | 87 | 65.52% | 2052.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1088 | 497 | 111 | 61.26% | 1624.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2591 | 1074 | 31 | 64.52% | 2732.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1075 | 567 | 23 | 52.17% | 2492.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3203 | 861 | 2250 | 62.36% | 3344.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1151 | 550 | 75 | 48.0% | 2536.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2267 | 1199 | 63 | 63.49% | 3432.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3341 | 1264 | 27 | 66.67% | 3886.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4336 | 1247 | 17 | 64.71% | 5419.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1840 | 1083 | 36 | 63.89% | 3450.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3087 | 1032 | 6 | 66.67% | 3087.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2815 | 1036 | 16 | 50.0% | 2787.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3044 | 1107 | 91 | 63.74% | 4285.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2278 | 1144 | 67 | 64.18% | 3531.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1062 | 662 | 367 | 65.4% | 2520.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 419 | 467 | 54 | 55.56% | 1458.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2269 | 1031 | 71 | 60.56% | 2762.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 384 | 399 | 26 | 61.54% | 1282.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2966 | 1064 | 2 | 50.0% | 2743.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3144 | 842 | 60 | 55.0% | 3174.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2106 | 1267 | 48 | 62.5% | 3540.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 867 | 600 | 5 | 40.0% | 2106.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 193 | 246 | 19 | 63.16% | 617.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1806 | 927 | 110 | 60.0% | 2940.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 393 | 333 | 51 | 56.86% | 1630.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1477 | 828 | 19 | 47.37% | 3662.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 711 | 1038 | 14 | 71.43% | 2557.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2220 | 627 | 138 | 55.8% | 2666.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 438 | 452 | 2 | 50.0% | 2573.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1487 | 967 | 19 | 63.16% | 3089.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 92 | 45 | 42.22% | 32.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2047 | 1178 | 31 | 83.87% | 3069.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1599 | 828 | 135 | 61.48% | 2159.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2646 | 1301 | 313 | 62.94% | 3371.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1748 | 934 | 23 | 65.22% | 2462.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1680 | 963 | 36 | 55.56% | 2669.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1063 | 732 | 103 | 58.25% | 2263.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 63 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1013 | 795 | 74 | 66.22% | 2163.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1576 | 635 | 731 | 60.6% | 2136.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3635 | 1041 | 13 | 53.85% | 3393.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 268 | 302 | 31 | 80.65% | 1358.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2758 | 1085 | 81 | 56.79% | 3418.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 147 | 243 | 5 | 60.0% | 624.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2322 | 1253 | 31 | 64.52% | 4045.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2085 | 1017 | 89 | 53.93% | 2716.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3207 | 1039 | 54 | 61.11% | 2491.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2265 | 1055 | 270 | 60.37% | 3103.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1918 | 816 | 508 | 62.4% | 2859.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3146 | 922 | 4533 | 66.56% | 3767.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 584 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 1511.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2506 | 1191 | 241 | 59.75% | 3891.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 481 | 326 | 47 | 61.7% | 2119.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3905 | 1152 | 498 | 64.26% | 4280.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2326 | 569 | 712 | 54.92% | 2650.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 393 | 295 | 226 | 47.35% | 671.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 894 | 601 | 43 | 51.16% | 2595.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3309 | 1037 | 250 | 67.6% | 3220.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2715 | 1084 | 64 | 57.81% | 3048.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 241 | 262 | 31 | 48.39% | 601.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 166 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 823.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 2363 | 1252 | 33 | 63.64% | 3777.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2988 | 1215 | 22 | 63.64% | 3651.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 971 | 572 | 65 | 60.0% | 2142.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3124 | 1117 | 64 | 70.31% | 3437.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3266 | 1092 | 239 | 64.44% | 3434.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 595 | 404 | 48 | 60.42% | 1861.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1861 | 994 | 656 | 65.09% | 2801.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1559 | 657 | 4 | 50.0% | 765.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1929 | 907 | 46 | 60.87% | 2534.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1975 | 724 | 288 | 59.72% | 2677.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1166 | 925 | 90 | 68.89% | 3204.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1975 | 973 | 191 | 67.02% | 2909.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2417 | 946 | 164 | 66.46% | 3293.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3656 | 1069 | 781 | 64.53% | 3291.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2541 | 888 | 31 | 61.29% | 2421.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 754 | 685 | 21 | 57.14% | 1881.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3143 | 933 | 704 | 65.48% | 3375.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2070 | 1172 | 23 | 69.57% | 3314.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 134 | 140 | 15 | 46.67% | 368.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1211 | 1014 | 29 | 62.07% | 2755.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2773 | 1316 | 656 | 69.51% | 3694.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 353 | 295 | 32 | 56.25% | 1045.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2093 | 671 | 217 | 46.54% | 2664.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1292 | 811 | 9 | 44.44% | 2103.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3413 | 960 | 59 | 50.85% | 3030.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1509 | 1092 | 41 | 60.98% | 3325.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2263 | 985 | 17 | 52.94% | 3124.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 128 | 300 | 60 | 46.67% | 160.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2685 | 1079 | 178 | 64.61% | 3339.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2715 | 1157 | 95 | 61.05% | 3058.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3005 | 1149 | 61 | 62.3% | 3673.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2046 | 956 | 135 | 54.81% | 3036.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1960 | 684 | 13 | 53.85% | 3001.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1559 | 985 | 20 | 70.0% | 2513.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 428 | 426 | 7 | 85.71% | 1537.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1024 | 528 | 952 | 59.56% | 2181.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2534 | 1235 | 132 | 70.45% | 4065.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2316 | 1087 | 20 | 75.0% | 2649.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3180 | 1199 | 253 | 67.98% | 3802.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 51 | 124 | 45 | 55.56% | 145.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 45 | 134 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3305 | 1143 | 107 | 69.16% | 3712.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1975 | 1079 | 23 | 47.83% | 2911.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 21 | 81 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2846 | 899 | 1580 | 64.43% | 3001.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2702 | 1302 | 192 | 59.9% | 4051.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 3251 | 1001 | 298 | 66.11% | 3565.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1597 | 881 | 243 | 58.85% | 2126.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 933 | 798 | 9 | 33.33% | 2220.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2159 | 669 | 3 | 33.33% | 1718.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3341 | 1149 | 2 | 50.0% | 3680.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2087 | 1092 | 15 | 73.33% | 2938.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2980 | 1217 | 40 | 62.5% | 3028.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1939 | 843 | 436 | 58.72% | 2587.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3865 | 1193 | 329 | 68.09% | 4287.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 101 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 499.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1583 | 937 | 25 | 56.0% | 2822.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 895 | 688 | 35 | 62.86% | 2639.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2615 | 1080 | 103 | 59.22% | 3355.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1836 | 1028 | 250 | 60.0% | 3079.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 545 | 307 | 71 | 52.11% | 1331.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1657 | 697 | 264 | 62.88% | 2396.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3479 | 1222 | 79 | 60.76% | 4630.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1495 | 756 | 447 | 57.94% | 2933.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1366 | 749 | 143 | 67.83% | 2724.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2135 | 911 | 398 | 57.79% | 3298.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1378 | 925 | 67 | 68.66% | 2630.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1730 | 1010 | 201 | 58.21% | 2887.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1269 | 391 | 366 | 46.72% | 1616.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3287 | 1060 | 378 | 62.96% | 3681.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3482 | 1130 | 158 | 68.99% | 3300.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 860 | 716 | 86 | 63.95% | 2255.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2407 | 1004 | 282 | 62.41% | 2410.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1229 | 413 | 271 | 56.83% | 1698.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2597 | 786 | 715 | 59.72% | 2836.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2715 | 1015 | 108 | 61.11% | 3283.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3578 | 1198 | 67 | 70.15% | 2845.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2473 | 989 | 167 | 64.67% | 3016.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 552 | 418 | 141 | 49.65% | 1643.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2484 | 659 | 1447 | 61.23% | 3028.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 888 | 333 | 289 | 49.13% | 1299.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2007 | 521 | 79 | 59.49% | 2317.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2186 | 1066 | 37 | 56.76% | 2707.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2079 | 964 | 57 | 50.88% | 3185.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 406 | 318 | 6 | 66.67% | 2320.9 |