| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5103 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 311 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 48.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.83% | 52.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1264.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 1590.88 | 1426.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 787.0 | 726.0 |
| WN8 | 1236 | 0 | 0 | 1747 (+2) | 1519 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Happy_k1ller][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Happy_k1ller.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1688 | 718 | 161 | 49.69% | 1136.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 731 | 546 | 154 | 42.86% | 672.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1553 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 265 | 312 | 9 | 66.67% | 888.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1376 | 588 | 219 | 44.29% | 1169.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 917 | 645 | 320 | 53.13% | 1517.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 519 | 506 | 11 | 45.45% | 1434.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1040 | 820 | 18 | 66.67% | 1054.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 451 | 306 | 9 | 66.67% | 1207.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 496 | 268 | 4 | 0.0% | 151.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1589 | 731 | 146 | 51.37% | 1212.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1089 | 629 | 454 | 50.22% | 1278.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 880 | 665 | 23 | 60.87% | 760.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1156 | 676 | 99 | 47.47% | 1373.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1148 | 656 | 128 | 47.66% | 1255.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 362 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 1143.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1163 | 705 | 40 | 60.0% | 1648.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1624 | 787 | 111 | 48.65% | 1493.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1809 | 678 | 148 | 45.27% | 1132.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1442 | 677 | 184 | 51.09% | 1230.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 255 | 5 | 20.0% | 507.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 762 | 628 | 38 | 60.53% | 1271.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1928 | 722 | 17 | 47.06% | 1288.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1927 | 929 | 117 | 56.41% | 1912.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 728 | 376 | 17 | 41.18% | 1409.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1319 | 767 | 73 | 53.42% | 1707.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 950 | 710 | 6 | 50.0% | 770.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 908 | 659 | 32 | 43.75% | 987.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 223 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1009 | 534 | 56 | 37.5% | 1881.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1145 | 620 | 28 | 39.29% | 761.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 716 | 472 | 29 | 58.62% | 2076.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 628 | 592 | 35 | 54.29% | 1145.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 921 | 628 | 47 | 36.17% | 1260.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 658 | 426 | 37 | 40.54% | 460.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1771 | 788 | 17 | 52.94% | 1131.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 250 | 319 | 87 | 35.63% | 558.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1561 | 671 | 103 | 48.54% | 1317.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 660 | 736 | 20 | 65.0% | 1347.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1541 | 608 | 223 | 44.39% | 1242.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1442 | 541 | 17 | 23.53% | 831.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 778 | 658 | 3 | 66.67% | 3052.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1753 | 793 | 93 | 60.22% | 1379.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1054 | 815 | 49 | 55.1% | 2224.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1456 | 626 | 70 | 48.57% | 1277.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1622 | 822 | 29 | 58.62% | 1132.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1331 | 571 | 93 | 40.86% | 933.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1117 | 716 | 47 | 46.81% | 1663.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1669 | 604 | 324 | 45.06% | 1113.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 421 | 19 | 42.11% | 517.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1664 | 657 | 111 | 44.14% | 980.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 963 | 624 | 151 | 49.01% | 1177.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1007 | 592 | 160 | 58.13% | 1945.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1885 | 778 | 71 | 45.07% | 1337.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1203 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1062 | 601 | 20 | 55.0% | 1610.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 654 | 527 | 24 | 58.33% | 1574.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 671 | 228 | 2 | 0.0% | 1265.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1040 | 794 | 4 | 100.0% | 3490.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 741 | 657 | 93 | 51.61% | 750.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 271 | 355 | 41 | 51.22% | 567.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1102 | 757 | 25 | 64.0% | 1274.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1084 | 742 | 53 | 52.83% | 1332.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1858 | 638 | 156 | 40.38% | 1318.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 468 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 1412.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 448 | 410 | 10 | 50.0% | 1120.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 202 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1220 | 610 | 148 | 48.65% | 1069.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 772 | 573 | 13 | 53.85% | 1223.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 843 | 600 | 41 | 46.34% | 1165.0 |