| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5566 | 131 | 0 | 327 | 918 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 9.02 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 48.89% | 51.91% | 0.0% | 49.85% | 48.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1327.18 | 1572 | 0.0 | 1493.63 | 1579.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737.08 | 732 | 0.0 | 725.0 | 751.0 |
| WN8 | 1230 | 1169 (+1) | 0 | 1274 (+2) | 1293 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1518 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 985.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 671 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3964.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 356 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1781 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1420.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1105 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2692.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1687 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1576.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2760 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1725.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1701 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1065.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2007 | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 1463.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1751 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1213.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 432 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 339.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1658 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1158.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2744 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2270.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2349 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1213.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1521 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 1277.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1315 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 899.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1747 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1207.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 684 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 178.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 746 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1729 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 895.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 645 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1354 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 917.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 873 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 815 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1146.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1596 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1815.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2346 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1948.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 996 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1617.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 970 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HanterX1337][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HanterX1337.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 697 | 415 | 7 | 28.57% | 1735.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 432 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 2010.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 335 | 274 | 8 | 25.0% | 977.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 730 | 935 | 2 | 100.0% | 641.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 1670 | 808 | 47 | 48.94% | 951.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 260 | 487 | 67 | 40.3% | 317.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1343 | 742 | 55 | 45.45% | 1525.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 257 | 254 | 11 | 45.45% | 386.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1359 | 804 | 55 | 50.91% | 1797.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 964 | 628 | 9 | 55.56% | 1919.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 710 | 342 | 5 | 20.0% | 2342.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1487 | 854 | 40 | 52.5% | 1752.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 996 | 751 | 37 | 48.65% | 1615.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 614 | 468 | 12 | 58.33% | 1470.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2277 | 1490 | 4 | 100.0% | 5599.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1835 | 906 | 54 | 50.0% | 1601.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1012 | 695 | 26 | 46.15% | 988.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 388 | 426 | 5 | 40.0% | 1191.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 695 | 477 | 5 | 20.0% | 3468.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1267 | 802 | 10 | 50.0% | 1228.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 802 | 661 | 230 | 40.87% | 713.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1019 | 816 | 17 | 58.82% | 2188.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1152 | 804 | 58 | 56.9% | 1302.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1083 | 814 | 3 | 66.67% | 1259.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 639 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 1387.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1123 | 1083 | 1 | 100.0% | 11309.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1563 | 655 | 27 | 44.44% | 1013.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1374 | 754 | 51 | 49.02% | 1437.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1817 | 831 | 4 | 25.0% | 2386.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 585 | 480 | 21 | 42.86% | 542.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 885 | 657 | 24 | 41.67% | 1585.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1512 | 773 | 43 | 44.19% | 1213.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 464 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 1997.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 530 | 487 | 10 | 70.0% | 1224.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2057 | 858 | 73 | 41.1% | 1631.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 369 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 1055.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 839 | 677 | 7 | 71.43% | 1913.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1798 | 865 | 136 | 50.74% | 1322.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 216 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 932.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1295 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 930.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2022 | 847 | 129 | 51.16% | 1381.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 947 | 739 | 6 | 66.67% | 4043.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 436 | 468 | 37 | 56.76% | 626.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1625 | 747 | 39 | 46.15% | 1016.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 466 | 661 | 85 | 55.29% | 702.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2079 | 1574 | 2 | 100.0% | 5666.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1432 | 897 | 62 | 62.9% | 1456.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1954 | 997 | 10 | 70.0% | 1705.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1584 | 712 | 63 | 49.21% | 977.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1024 | 752 | 2 | 50.0% | 1852.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1268 | 819 | 11 | 45.45% | 1580.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1397 | 653 | 157 | 50.96% | 973.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1070 | 728 | 59 | 49.15% | 1047.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 631 | 550 | 15 | 53.33% | 1832.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 417 | 624 | 115 | 45.22% | 264.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1719 | 808 | 45 | 57.78% | 1223.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1787 | 738 | 157 | 52.87% | 1314.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1736 | 928 | 10 | 50.0% | 1543.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 194 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 595.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1033 | 734 | 8 | 75.0% | 2893.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1298 | 1044 | 3 | 66.67% | 2125.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1409 | 876 | 27 | 51.85% | 1772.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 558 | 615 | 9 | 66.67% | 2166.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1533 | 654 | 85 | 41.18% | 1258.7 |
| IS | 7 | 171 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 901 | 591 | 7 | 42.86% | 693.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 393 | 555 | 20 | 45.0% | 893.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 359 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 2396.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 685 | 585 | 10 | 70.0% | 2011.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1853 | 854 | 96 | 54.17% | 1368.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1948 | 879 | 50 | 42.0% | 951.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 228 | 207 | 9 | 33.33% | 553.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 459 | 423 | 8 | 37.5% | 1762.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 820 | 664 | 82 | 46.34% | 900.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1068 | 944 | 12 | 83.33% | 1233.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1636 | 747 | 54 | 50.0% | 1295.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 0 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 738 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 2632.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1834 | 733 | 109 | 45.87% | 1297.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 418 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1101 | 779 | 17 | 52.94% | 2142.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1429 | 740 | 5 | 40.0% | 2014.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1123 | 991 | 4 | 100.0% | 1538.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1381 | 746 | 85 | 50.59% | 1184.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 671 | 650 | 3 | 33.33% | 3270.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 345 | 511 | 4 | 75.0% | 1147.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1543 | 739 | 128 | 42.19% | 1009.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 590 | 567 | 3 | 66.67% | 2551.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1817 | 811 | 78 | 44.87% | 1238.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1586 | 885 | 75 | 49.33% | 1860.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 553 | 418 | 12 | 33.33% | 927.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1323 | 701 | 78 | 41.03% | 942.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1682 | 764 | 56 | 55.36% | 1247.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 551 | 467 | 9 | 66.67% | 1370.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1216 | 645 | 3 | 33.33% | 945.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 492 | 578 | 34 | 38.24% | 744.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 334 | 361 | 3 | 66.67% | 1530.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1680 | 930 | 51 | 45.1% | 1428.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1575 | 753 | 108 | 46.3% | 1380.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1602 | 748 | 80 | 43.75% | 1357.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2004 | 841 | 168 | 46.43% | 1128.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1395 | 699 | 143 | 42.66% | 1081.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 755 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 364.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1703 | 770 | 39 | 41.03% | 1348.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1620 | 789 | 70 | 47.14% | 1283.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1999 | 935 | 27 | 55.56% | 1801.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 336 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 461 | 329 | 3 | 33.33% | 1288.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1334 | 644 | 17 | 35.29% | 864.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1841 | 823 | 59 | 47.46% | 1800.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 528 | 428 | 11 | 45.45% | 1084.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 551 | 432 | 5 | 40.0% | 1897.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 620 | 515 | 26 | 57.69% | 1028.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 505 | 536 | 13 | 69.23% | 1411.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 472 | 487 | 7 | 85.71% | 1165.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 796 | 616 | 43 | 44.19% | 975.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1553 | 518 | 11 | 27.27% | 958.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1302 | 893 | 39 | 53.85% | 1838.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1025 | 505 | 10 | 10.0% | 879.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1240 | 789 | 38 | 47.37% | 1649.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1320 | 880 | 36 | 55.56% | 1700.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1685 | 801 | 25 | 48.0% | 1403.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 409 | 638 | 136 | 51.47% | 650.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 433 | 347 | 3 | 33.33% | 2393.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1218 | 747 | 9 | 55.56% | 2207.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1273 | 757 | 33 | 51.52% | 1434.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1547 | 818 | 522 | 55.75% | 1633.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1075 | 615 | 37 | 35.14% | 1322.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1220 | 697 | 190 | 49.47% | 1091.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 370 | 517 | 31 | 45.16% | 909.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1006 | 857 | 9 | 77.78% | 2219.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 437 | 783 | 46 | 58.7% | 553.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 911 | 654 | 1 | 0.0% | 2645.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 694 | 564 | 6 | 50.0% | 2813.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 445 | 601 | 76 | 43.42% | 577.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 779 | 656 | 11 | 45.45% | 1214.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1770 | 825 | 43 | 51.16% | 1036.8 |