| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6752 | 16 | 16 | 126 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 10.19 | 10.0 | 9.68 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 49.11% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 53.97% | 52.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1.39 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1305.46 | 1947 | 1947.13 | 1845.62 | 1824.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 674.96 | 894 | 894.0 | 856.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1195 | 1342 (+1) | 1374 (+1) | 1540 (+7) | 1542 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1465 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 969.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1546 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1961 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1567.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2347 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1343.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1976 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1403.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2030 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1227.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3214 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2046.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1532 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 974.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 969 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 523.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3223 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2757.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hansg_7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hansg_7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 640 | 383 | 13 | 46.15% | 1345.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2254 | 833 | 225 | 47.56% | 1662.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 886 | 634 | 11 | 54.55% | 847.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 863 | 952 | 2 | 100.0% | 891.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1569 | 685 | 38 | 52.63% | 1112.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1649 | 774 | 13 | 53.85% | 1318.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2044 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2898.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 641 | 574 | 35 | 51.43% | 622.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 930 | 575 | 48 | 45.83% | 558.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 60 | 164 | 14 | 50.0% | 113.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1824 | 944 | 7 | 71.43% | 1501.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 935 | 614 | 11 | 36.36% | 652.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2184 | 786 | 14 | 50.0% | 1347.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1041 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 1066.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 238 | 293 | 6 | 33.33% | 305.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 605 | 543 | 4 | 50.0% | 891.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 564 | 457 | 10 | 30.0% | 525.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1597 | 872 | 16 | 75.0% | 1158.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1287 | 770 | 38 | 52.63% | 1535.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2157 | 730 | 11 | 45.45% | 1552.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 948 | 698 | 43 | 46.51% | 808.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1432 | 888 | 9 | 66.67% | 1380.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 237 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 54.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 527 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 574.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 71 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 102.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 389 | 514 | 16 | 56.25% | 420.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 895 | 620 | 16 | 56.25% | 877.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1971 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2060.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 598 | 396 | 4 | 0.0% | 335.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 996 | 720 | 90 | 46.67% | 1055.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 320 | 461 | 6 | 33.33% | 522.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1391 | 794 | 62 | 56.45% | 1332.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 591 | 565 | 13 | 46.15% | 1467.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 353 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1182 | 571 | 49 | 32.65% | 700.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1371 | 855 | 15 | 53.33% | 1533.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1270 | 763 | 24 | 50.0% | 1230.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 709 | 478 | 7 | 28.57% | 650.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2024 | 869 | 181 | 55.25% | 1708.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 954 | 600 | 92 | 42.39% | 741.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 81 | 240 | 23 | 65.22% | 335.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 966 | 714 | 18 | 44.44% | 1389.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1168 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1224.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2227 | 768 | 58 | 46.55% | 1704.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 66 | 59 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 6 | 66.67% | 220.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 746 | 443 | 6 | 33.33% | 496.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1136 | 607 | 33 | 33.33% | 727.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 529 | 533 | 4 | 25.0% | 286.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 971 | 648 | 51 | 60.78% | 1521.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 651 | 443 | 7 | 28.57% | 1031.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 975 | 652 | 28 | 64.29% | 1297.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88 | 173 | 12 | 25.0% | 161.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 848 | 605 | 32 | 40.63% | 657.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1327 | 838 | 26 | 53.85% | 1468.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1875 | 814 | 4 | 25.0% | 1852.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 828 | 747 | 3 | 66.67% | 1528.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 740 | 738 | 6 | 83.33% | 1352.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1160 | 832 | 5 | 60.0% | 2314.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1815 | 673 | 3 | 33.33% | 1004.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 62 | 114 | 9 | 22.22% | 3.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 999 | 978 | 2 | 100.0% | 1090.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2196 | 996 | 6 | 66.67% | 2040.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 505 | 499 | 37 | 51.35% | 616.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2105 | 699 | 61 | 39.34% | 1308.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2608 | 1088 | 7 | 71.43% | 2832.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2135 | 822 | 6 | 50.0% | 1394.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 881 | 780 | 2 | 100.0% | 831.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 614 | 427 | 3 | 33.33% | 1056.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 997 | 743 | 48 | 52.08% | 1797.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1468 | 672 | 11 | 18.18% | 1507.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 728 | 670 | 11 | 63.64% | 749.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2066 | 838 | 43 | 48.84% | 1493.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 761 | 678 | 23 | 47.83% | 710.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1672 | 775 | 5 | 40.0% | 1301.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 108 | 132 | 21 | 42.86% | 63.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 153 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1398 | 660 | 13 | 38.46% | 981.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 572 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 393 | 416 | 7 | 28.57% | 134.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1032 | 792 | 4 | 75.0% | 1035.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1221 | 665 | 5 | 40.0% | 1855.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1065 | 812 | 35 | 57.14% | 1404.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 148 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 862 | 677 | 24 | 54.17% | 984.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1873 | 985 | 50 | 62.0% | 1886.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1861 | 515 | 11 | 9.09% | 1259.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1683 | 605 | 32 | 31.25% | 999.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2291 | 848 | 5 | 40.0% | 1543.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 546 | 518 | 23 | 47.83% | 358.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1960 | 857 | 26 | 50.0% | 1466.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1516 | 749 | 14 | 42.86% | 1159.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 568 | 628 | 3 | 66.67% | 1217.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1980 | 743 | 238 | 56.72% | 1269.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 705 | 577 | 34 | 58.82% | 1010.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 357 | 560 | 5 | 60.0% | 317.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 229 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 325.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1475 | 743 | 66 | 50.0% | 1236.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 442 | 430 | 17 | 41.18% | 559.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1364 | 630 | 46 | 41.3% | 1096.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 32 | 81 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2255 | 1040 | 57 | 59.65% | 2217.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2028 | 841 | 99 | 55.56% | 1497.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1824 | 861 | 40 | 52.5% | 1721.7 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1557 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1979.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 409 | 350 | 6 | 16.67% | 473.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 945 | 725 | 28 | 57.14% | 1257.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 604 | 493 | 39 | 30.77% | 392.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1916 | 739 | 19 | 42.11% | 1371.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2142 | 998 | 4 | 50.0% | 2457.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 233 | 266 | 7 | 57.14% | 657.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 396 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 263.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 618 | 517 | 35 | 48.57% | 932.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1497 | 756 | 31 | 35.48% | 1441.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1930 | 937 | 23 | 60.87% | 1761.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 914 | 569 | 58 | 50.0% | 777.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 359 | 553 | 8 | 62.5% | 614.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1095 | 733 | 31 | 51.61% | 1209.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1878 | 672 | 104 | 47.12% | 1252.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 720 | 639 | 13 | 69.23% | 1391.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1004 | 537 | 10 | 30.0% | 792.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2549 | 913 | 56 | 51.79% | 1648.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2279 | 760 | 23 | 30.43% | 1684.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 87 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 24.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2100 | 829 | 111 | 48.65% | 1762.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 939 | 540 | 47 | 38.3% | 516.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1402 | 782 | 25 | 56.0% | 1485.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1847 | 918 | 49 | 46.94% | 2080.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2678 | 1367 | 2 | 100.0% | 3340.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1940 | 765 | 151 | 43.05% | 1288.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 857 | 706 | 36 | 52.78% | 759.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 768 | 564 | 1 | 100.0% | 2395.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2140 | 658 | 11 | 27.27% | 1278.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1919 | 822 | 29 | 51.72% | 1286.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1472 | 930 | 24 | 70.83% | 1529.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 97 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2015 | 925 | 34 | 70.59% | 1576.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 480 | 568 | 19 | 42.11% | 645.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 54 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1757 | 601 | 17 | 29.41% | 1009.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1613 | 1068 | 39 | 69.23% | 2324.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 238 | 167 | 2 | 0.0% | 555.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1086 | 703 | 40 | 55.0% | 1049.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 126 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 38.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1395 | 736 | 36 | 41.67% | 1133.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1110 | 713 | 16 | 50.0% | 1268.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1763 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 1426.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1628 | 832 | 12 | 58.33% | 1895.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1293 | 897 | 9 | 77.78% | 1141.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1193 | 727 | 113 | 48.67% | 1219.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1808 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 1758.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1379 | 885 | 39 | 64.1% | 2289.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 787 | 622 | 15 | 40.0% | 640.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2334 | 926 | 40 | 55.0% | 2182.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 20 | 155 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 157 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 238.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 799 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 486.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1503 | 620 | 9 | 33.33% | 1029.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1086 | 606 | 22 | 45.45% | 865.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 138 | 7 | 28.57% | 73.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 777 | 677 | 13 | 61.54% | 1025.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 609 | 616 | 12 | 58.33% | 568.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1115 | 716 | 2 | 50.0% | 1010.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 363 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 872.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 703 | 509 | 41 | 39.02% | 463.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 121 | 320 | 5 | 80.0% | 324.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1439 | 777 | 46 | 50.0% | 1268.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 78 | 153 | 36 | 47.22% | 82.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1987 | 690 | 22 | 27.27% | 1444.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 553 | 443 | 6 | 33.33% | 1871.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 709 | 555 | 13 | 46.15% | 769.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1099 | 687 | 69 | 46.38% | 807.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 767 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 478.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1412 | 779 | 123 | 52.85% | 1335.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 864 | 855 | 2 | 50.0% | 1832.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1212 | 858 | 11 | 54.55% | 1877.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 149 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 32 | 125 | 10 | 60.0% | 243.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 171 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 316.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 496 | 472 | 16 | 37.5% | 404.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1075 | 728 | 8 | 62.5% | 1097.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1896 | 759 | 45 | 48.89% | 1275.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 971 | 572 | 36 | 41.67% | 670.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1168 | 618 | 23 | 43.48% | 1085.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 542 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 2364.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 209.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 558 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 831 | 579 | 14 | 50.0% | 1374.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1375 | 648 | 5 | 40.0% | 1051.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1261 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 1036.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 777 | 559 | 22 | 31.82% | 1121.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 723 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 1222.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1543 | 895 | 38 | 57.89% | 1840.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2095 | 806 | 42 | 47.62% | 1507.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1112 | 525 | 5 | 20.0% | 785.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1033 | 701 | 3 | 66.67% | 1105.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 928 | 686 | 14 | 50.0% | 979.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 57 | 155 | 120 | 46.67% | 67.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 507 | 520 | 59 | 47.46% | 331.1 |
| T42 | 8 | 283 | 313 | 9 | 22.22% | 46.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 138 | 190 | 8 | 62.5% | 307.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 863 | 536 | 3 | 33.33% | 686.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 682 | 538 | 11 | 36.36% | 835.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 965 | 701 | 39 | 58.97% | 1032.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1082 | 833 | 8 | 50.0% | 2212.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1882 | 807 | 33 | 60.61% | 1440.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 274 | 277 | 14 | 28.57% | 501.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 879 | 885 | 4 | 75.0% | 1680.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 550 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 855.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 208 | 221 | 19 | 26.32% | 109.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 181 | 16 | 56.25% | 129.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 283 | 414 | 4 | 50.0% | 390.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 960 | 625 | 4 | 50.0% | 1067.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1186 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 1016.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1520 | 780 | 11 | 36.36% | 1304.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1837 | 1102 | 13 | 76.92% | 2143.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1398 | 675 | 4 | 50.0% | 1293.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 822 | 475 | 16 | 25.0% | 596.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1390 | 673 | 95 | 44.21% | 1105.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 223 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1883 | 816 | 46 | 50.0% | 1088.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 337.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 826 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2660.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1974 | 963 | 3 | 66.67% | 1369.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 950 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 401.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1359 | 827 | 40 | 57.5% | 1291.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1430 | 801 | 9 | 44.44% | 1200.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 136 | 242 | 11 | 54.55% | 235.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1640 | 749 | 183 | 48.09% | 1314.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1410 | 794 | 59 | 47.46% | 1244.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 8 | 147 | 5 | 60.0% | 182.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 958 | 770 | 5 | 60.0% | 1245.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 33 | 81 | 12 | 41.67% | 15.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47 | 91 | 19 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 94 | 153 | 16 | 56.25% | 165.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1306 | 860 | 90 | 64.44% | 1275.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 446 | 495 | 5 | 40.0% | 271.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 647 | 545 | 33 | 63.64% | 1192.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 673 | 696 | 4 | 75.0% | 1035.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1016 | 644 | 18 | 55.56% | 972.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 764 | 664 | 17 | 41.18% | 488.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 935 | 709 | 43 | 55.81% | 907.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 237 | 258 | 4 | 50.0% | 377.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1497 | 684 | 27 | 40.74% | 1093.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 424 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 808.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1483 | 749 | 6 | 33.33% | 1848.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1043 | 758 | 12 | 58.33% | 1036.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1759 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1263.2 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1156 | 805 | 36 | 61.11% | 1216.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1671 | 817 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1598 | 1436 | 2 | 100.0% | 2903.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 39 | 183 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 943 | 508 | 10 | 30.0% | 1496.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 687 | 676 | 18 | 61.11% | 1573.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 941 | 609 | 14 | 50.0% | 937.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1466 | 806 | 76 | 55.26% | 1286.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 754 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 899.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 426 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 1026.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 678 | 610 | 23 | 52.17% | 1241.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 118 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1543 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 340 | 502 | 15 | 46.67% | 395.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 145 | 17 | 47.06% | 59.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2553 | 1019 | 7 | 71.43% | 2033.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 879 | 741 | 4 | 75.0% | 1381.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 455 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 1136.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 575 | 648 | 8 | 50.0% | 605.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1092 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 1271.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1913 | 731 | 84 | 51.19% | 1303.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2091 | 639 | 7 | 28.57% | 1400.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 212 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 224 | 375 | 7 | 71.43% | 500.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 329 | 227 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1285 | 858 | 6 | 66.67% | 1649.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1381 | 751 | 31 | 48.39% | 1151.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 149 | 190 | 104 | 37.5% | 149.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1778 | 880 | 37 | 56.76% | 1421.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 599 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 600.3 |
| null | 0 | 666 | 377 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 391 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1769.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 65 | 173 | 31 | 32.26% | 0.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1015 | 625 | 44 | 31.82% | 764.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119 | 155 | 25 | 60.0% | 344.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1235 | 740 | 43 | 48.84% | 1050.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1862 | 912 | 17 | 64.71% | 1891.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1794 | 689 | 3 | 33.33% | 1566.7 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 215 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 413.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1138 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1438.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 433 | 301 | 11 | 27.27% | 666.6 |