| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59455 | 0 | 9 | 62 | 247 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.25 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.74 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 54.28% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 64.52% | 54.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 0.0 | 2.67 | 1.82 | 1.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1224.61 | 0 | 1533.67 | 1943.45 | 1793.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642.45 | 0 | 808.0 | 942.0 | 892.0 |
| WN8 | 1759 | 0 | 1294 | 2219 (+1) | 1902 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 10 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.75 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1188 | 999 | 0 | 901.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.67 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 2.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 505 | 518 | 0 | 521.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.67 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 6.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 40 | 37 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.89 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.0% | 72.97% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.76 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1271 | 757 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.18 | 0.76 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 631 | 495 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.78 | 4.65 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HangmansJOKER][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HangmansJOKER.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 605 | 624 | 75 | 50.67% | 1038.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1210 | 817 | 71 | 60.56% | 1508.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1316 | 736 | 57 | 56.14% | 1524.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1623 | 949 | 72 | 52.78% | 1912.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 954 | 533 | 61 | 62.3% | 2599.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1153 | 635 | 199 | 56.28% | 1451.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1188 | 945 | 54 | 64.81% | 2252.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2019 | 852 | 116 | 55.17% | 1747.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1125 | 729 | 294 | 59.52% | 2323.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1202 | 484 | 596 | 57.72% | 2000.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 926 | 828 | 82 | 56.1% | 1830.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 467 | 481 | 299 | 46.15% | 875.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 963 | 667 | 85 | 54.12% | 1244.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 976 | 762 | 57 | 47.37% | 1561.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1973 | 720 | 52 | 44.23% | 1300.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2258 | 774 | 25 | 48.0% | 1658.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1965 | 956 | 162 | 55.56% | 2017.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1002 | 598 | 100 | 53.0% | 1829.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1908 | 788 | 91 | 51.65% | 1600.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1860 | 785 | 95 | 47.37% | 1612.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 897 | 769 | 61 | 49.18% | 1232.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 902 | 497 | 196 | 50.0% | 1557.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 424 | 506 | 17 | 58.82% | 1536.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2260 | 914 | 124 | 52.42% | 1600.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 420 | 380 | 40 | 50.0% | 1419.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 520 | 395 | 207 | 56.04% | 1664.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1180 | 400 | 286 | 47.9% | 2139.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2239 | 895 | 54 | 50.0% | 1953.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1824 | 887 | 47 | 53.19% | 1689.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 592 | 580 | 36 | 55.56% | 1807.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 808 | 470 | 116 | 58.62% | 1782.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1690 | 652 | 7 | 42.86% | 1223.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 266 | 164 | 6 | 16.67% | 311.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2088 | 858 | 145 | 53.1% | 1909.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1371 | 768 | 1022 | 57.34% | 2203.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1889 | 662 | 126 | 49.21% | 1386.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 886 | 519 | 98 | 57.14% | 1851.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 706 | 604 | 31 | 58.06% | 1537.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1181 | 682 | 80 | 46.25% | 983.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1983 | 593 | 263 | 50.57% | 1586.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2071 | 607 | 336 | 55.95% | 2124.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2304 | 806 | 369 | 52.57% | 1793.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2332 | 811 | 82 | 58.54% | 1729.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1129 | 556 | 9 | 33.33% | 988.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 174 | 320 | 6 | 50.0% | 690.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1205 | 575 | 185 | 58.38% | 1565.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 353 | 375 | 33 | 51.52% | 1228.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 724 | 584 | 61 | 49.18% | 1297.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1472 | 740 | 134 | 50.75% | 1429.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1483 | 868 | 25 | 40.0% | 1709.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1143 | 708 | 85 | 47.06% | 1306.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2923 | 942 | 88 | 53.41% | 2017.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2293 | 830 | 24 | 54.17% | 1739.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 928 | 519 | 405 | 50.37% | 1176.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1462 | 562 | 249 | 52.61% | 2010.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 967 | 656 | 108 | 50.0% | 1245.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1703 | 748 | 57 | 63.16% | 1509.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 241 | 316 | 11 | 27.27% | 707.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 457 | 582 | 28 | 71.43% | 1346.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 295 | 435 | 397 | 55.92% | 1892.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 554 | 395 | 275 | 58.18% | 1868.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 959 | 761 | 329 | 53.19% | 1886.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1018 | 692 | 35 | 54.29% | 1292.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 660 | 678 | 72 | 54.17% | 1534.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1116 | 790 | 172 | 45.35% | 1030.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2218 | 841 | 94 | 53.19% | 1815.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 304 | 282 | 25 | 48.0% | 792.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 832 | 770 | 130 | 62.31% | 1962.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 857 | 618 | 306 | 54.9% | 1275.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2062 | 966 | 44 | 52.27% | 2182.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1589 | 883 | 94 | 48.94% | 1408.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1103 | 698 | 93 | 54.84% | 1623.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2001 | 777 | 402 | 55.97% | 2186.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1180 | 528 | 100 | 57.0% | 1838.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 627 | 651 | 5 | 20.0% | 2746.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 155 | 30 | 46.67% | 71.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 297 | 373 | 17 | 64.71% | 937.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 663 | 467 | 194 | 46.91% | 1333.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2276 | 817 | 46 | 45.65% | 1895.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2374 | 820 | 49 | 59.18% | 2087.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 628 | 639 | 36 | 55.56% | 1279.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1758 | 852 | 277 | 49.82% | 1911.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1078 | 478 | 144 | 54.17% | 1700.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2544 | 967 | 152 | 51.32% | 1767.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 950 | 656 | 102 | 50.98% | 1034.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1307 | 795 | 36 | 50.0% | 1492.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 618 | 497 | 104 | 55.77% | 1987.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 662 | 562 | 48 | 58.33% | 2099.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1050 | 817 | 153 | 66.01% | 1950.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 469 | 430 | 97 | 59.79% | 1445.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 654 | 613 | 104 | 53.85% | 1297.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 924 | 701 | 98 | 52.04% | 1169.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 991 | 700 | 261 | 46.36% | 1071.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1232 | 612 | 147 | 56.46% | 2054.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1119 | 712 | 87 | 51.72% | 1258.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1769 | 832 | 33 | 45.45% | 1626.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1027 | 550 | 91 | 58.24% | 1746.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1675 | 847 | 120 | 55.83% | 1822.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2183 | 839 | 67 | 55.22% | 1988.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 688 | 524 | 55 | 67.27% | 1478.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1256 | 748 | 200 | 53.5% | 1624.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 478 | 512 | 56 | 64.29% | 1803.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 973 | 593 | 44 | 36.36% | 699.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1212 | 791 | 50 | 52.0% | 1577.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2154 | 892 | 11 | 54.55% | 1866.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 959 | 659 | 60 | 50.0% | 1216.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1165 | 514 | 362 | 50.83% | 1573.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2027 | 595 | 473 | 55.81% | 2027.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2146 | 868 | 44 | 54.55% | 1463.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1202 | 561 | 147 | 50.34% | 1240.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2084 | 926 | 68 | 52.94% | 2021.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1568 | 924 | 46 | 65.22% | 1876.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 938 | 626 | 49 | 42.86% | 1142.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1778 | 913 | 40 | 57.5% | 1761.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2286 | 815 | 50 | 46.0% | 1782.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1163 | 708 | 103 | 51.46% | 1334.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1679 | 550 | 482 | 50.62% | 2072.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1850 | 726 | 32 | 53.13% | 1152.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 425 | 340 | 91 | 58.24% | 1367.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1344 | 630 | 1714 | 53.38% | 1763.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 313 | 311 | 17 | 41.18% | 586.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1606 | 624 | 408 | 53.92% | 1771.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1122 | 749 | 208 | 47.6% | 1297.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2297 | 866 | 25 | 56.0% | 1609.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1006 | 683 | 93 | 44.09% | 1601.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1134 | 883 | 43 | 65.12% | 2142.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2018 | 1056 | 27 | 74.07% | 2180.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1233 | 704 | 16 | 50.0% | 1231.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1936 | 592 | 330 | 53.33% | 1777.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1589 | 570 | 262 | 52.67% | 1772.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 505 | 438 | 31 | 54.84% | 1117.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2120 | 848 | 43 | 55.81% | 1690.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1610 | 495 | 327 | 52.29% | 2353.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1857 | 905 | 38 | 63.16% | 1880.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 168 | 250 | 5 | 40.0% | 708.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 948 | 789 | 125 | 51.2% | 1112.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 698 | 618 | 120 | 48.33% | 1135.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2450 | 918 | 48 | 58.33% | 1928.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2216 | 928 | 31 | 58.06% | 1781.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2209 | 784 | 16 | 43.75% | 1846.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1848 | 876 | 98 | 48.98% | 1822.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 524 | 482 | 54 | 50.0% | 1129.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 457 | 119 | 57.98% | 1308.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1163 | 752 | 283 | 56.89% | 1719.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 504 | 528 | 100 | 44.0% | 916.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2212 | 935 | 64 | 48.44% | 2256.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 742 | 706 | 468 | 54.7% | 2126.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 621 | 364 | 78 | 53.85% | 1645.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2113 | 843 | 44 | 52.27% | 1849.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1895 | 907 | 114 | 57.02% | 1794.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2205 | 813 | 207 | 51.69% | 1581.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1611 | 886 | 77 | 51.95% | 2162.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 499 | 442 | 32 | 56.25% | 1579.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1083 | 685 | 70 | 51.43% | 1597.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1681 | 786 | 125 | 47.2% | 1249.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1785 | 830 | 104 | 45.19% | 1811.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2686 | 1069 | 7 | 71.43% | 2782.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2054 | 838 | 42 | 59.52% | 1478.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 632 | 437 | 803 | 59.03% | 1809.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1257 | 863 | 27 | 55.56% | 1427.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1482 | 471 | 463 | 50.11% | 1653.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1465 | 814 | 178 | 63.48% | 2871.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 709 | 502 | 87 | 54.02% | 1435.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 232 | 232 | 28 | 42.86% | 900.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1805 | 714 | 148 | 48.65% | 1657.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 135 | 4 | 25.0% | 365.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2025 | 818 | 191 | 55.5% | 1720.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1868 | 988 | 70 | 62.86% | 2081.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 347 | 331 | 50 | 54.0% | 1061.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 768 | 817 | 6 | 83.33% | 3111.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158 | 188 | 77 | 48.05% | 464.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1397 | 918 | 53 | 50.94% | 2083.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 953 | 580 | 733 | 58.12% | 2048.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 261 | 355 | 211 | 57.82% | 1718.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1053 | 568 | 99 | 48.48% | 1003.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1081 | 672 | 100 | 72.0% | 2691.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2212 | 1141 | 9 | 77.78% | 1478.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1379 | 1034 | 20 | 65.0% | 2498.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1867 | 729 | 20 | 45.0% | 1557.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 867 | 680 | 508 | 56.5% | 1954.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1566 | 505 | 360 | 50.28% | 1358.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 252 | 354 | 36 | 50.0% | 1141.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1592 | 958 | 109 | 65.14% | 2137.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1597 | 733 | 354 | 55.65% | 1668.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 534 | 463 | 24 | 54.17% | 1177.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1014 | 595 | 262 | 60.69% | 2243.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1715 | 658 | 148 | 52.7% | 1649.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 268 | 418 | 16 | 68.75% | 1002.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 375 | 303 | 18 | 55.56% | 981.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1031 | 722 | 71 | 49.3% | 1244.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 978 | 583 | 948 | 61.08% | 2081.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 602 | 567 | 47 | 57.45% | 2191.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1196 | 600 | 123 | 56.1% | 1815.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1577 | 559 | 326 | 57.67% | 1665.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1742 | 857 | 91 | 51.65% | 1644.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1466 | 882 | 25 | 56.0% | 2045.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1151 | 818 | 60 | 55.0% | 1741.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 637 | 629 | 80 | 43.75% | 1012.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 944 | 617 | 202 | 48.02% | 1502.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1343 | 826 | 141 | 53.19% | 1620.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1381 | 846 | 279 | 60.93% | 2004.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2455 | 699 | 964 | 53.42% | 2018.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2610 | 899 | 29 | 55.17% | 2268.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 601 | 376 | 270 | 56.3% | 1605.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1079 | 476 | 150 | 49.33% | 2226.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1273 | 749 | 33 | 54.55% | 1450.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 538 | 380 | 14 | 57.14% | 1554.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1031 | 790 | 262 | 57.63% | 1815.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 849 | 560 | 77 | 48.05% | 1664.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1671 | 826 | 60 | 51.67% | 1581.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2576 | 735 | 7 | 42.86% | 1246.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2107 | 873 | 61 | 60.66% | 1840.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 634 | 460 | 446 | 57.4% | 1859.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2066 | 734 | 35 | 54.29% | 1567.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 225 | 413 | 24 | 45.83% | 611.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1091 | 777 | 19 | 42.11% | 1590.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 130 | 8 | 62.5% | 243.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1174 | 621 | 244 | 58.2% | 1784.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1376 | 681 | 54 | 40.74% | 1102.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 971 | 483 | 38 | 44.74% | 1314.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 186 | 96 | 57.29% | 304.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1317 | 902 | 50 | 54.0% | 1940.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1208 | 700 | 105 | 55.24% | 1442.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1279 | 587 | 156 | 53.85% | 2162.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1279 | 661 | 219 | 56.16% | 1823.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1078 | 610 | 94 | 54.26% | 1647.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 300 | 270 | 14 | 64.29% | 1158.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1571 | 621 | 45 | 37.78% | 1103.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 279 | 278 | 15 | 53.33% | 536.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1945 | 899 | 89 | 53.93% | 2034.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 210 | 104 | 57.69% | 505.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 285 | 393 | 98 | 56.12% | 992.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1778 | 744 | 88 | 45.45% | 1330.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1161 | 641 | 20 | 25.0% | 1176.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2291 | 792 | 67 | 50.75% | 1824.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 383 | 315 | 19 | 57.89% | 1287.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 214 | 335 | 36 | 61.11% | 1289.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1291 | 611 | 13 | 46.15% | 1001.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 498 | 378 | 52 | 59.62% | 864.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1421 | 842 | 430 | 48.84% | 1757.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2184 | 837 | 41 | 58.54% | 1637.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1772 | 587 | 100 | 57.0% | 1561.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1244 | 679 | 24 | 41.67% | 1567.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1748 | 861 | 98 | 58.16% | 1686.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 266 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1521.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1155 | 856 | 52 | 57.69% | 1832.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1722 | 666 | 547 | 57.22% | 2148.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1124 | 685 | 57 | 43.86% | 1202.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1966 | 632 | 263 | 49.05% | 1467.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2770 | 861 | 17 | 41.18% | 1858.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2007 | 626 | 421 | 46.56% | 1618.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 86 | 70 | 10 | 20.0% | 115.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2162 | 730 | 79 | 32.91% | 1454.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1248 | 415 | 11 | 27.27% | 560.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 315 | 439 | 801 | 67.79% | 2455.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1726 | 907 | 62 | 61.29% | 1906.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1017 | 545 | 128 | 53.91% | 1907.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1348 | 646 | 69 | 47.83% | 1068.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1405 | 712 | 166 | 50.0% | 2201.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1400 | 677 | 168 | 55.36% | 1714.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 145 | 396 | 3 | 100.0% | 1022.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 789 | 523 | 297 | 59.26% | 2986.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2015 | 945 | 165 | 59.39% | 2107.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 437 | 509 | 1700 | 62.71% | 1575.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3291 | 1132 | 185 | 51.89% | 2323.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 865 | 660 | 28 | 64.29% | 2388.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 852 | 539 | 256 | 50.39% | 1909.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1159 | 752 | 61 | 52.46% | 1634.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1072 | 824 | 16 | 56.25% | 2712.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 974 | 745 | 53 | 49.06% | 1312.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 687 | 402 | 52 | 46.15% | 1308.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1539 | 838 | 621 | 49.76% | 1867.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1201 | 643 | 514 | 54.86% | 1942.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1035 | 714 | 95 | 52.63% | 1496.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 948 | 686 | 438 | 55.25% | 1805.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 291 | 496 | 4 | 50.0% | 1738.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1455 | 763 | 113 | 52.21% | 1432.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 510 | 425 | 19 | 42.11% | 1025.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1944 | 744 | 215 | 55.81% | 2333.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 478 | 369 | 32 | 53.13% | 1989.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1155 | 689 | 35 | 45.71% | 1234.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 30 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1768 | 960 | 30 | 53.33% | 2286.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 645 | 468 | 76 | 59.21% | 1487.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 858 | 624 | 39 | 71.79% | 1799.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 806 | 686 | 274 | 53.65% | 1740.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2015 | 751 | 40 | 40.0% | 1499.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1601 | 724 | 64 | 40.63% | 1621.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 581 | 476 | 261 | 48.66% | 1940.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 550 | 689 | 323 | 50.46% | 1583.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2289 | 928 | 20 | 45.0% | 1416.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1101 | 577 | 70 | 51.43% | 2026.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1198 | 793 | 43 | 55.81% | 1897.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 870 | 453 | 93 | 45.16% | 2033.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1973 | 759 | 48 | 50.0% | 1669.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 314 | 283 | 557 | 51.35% | 784.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 606 | 543 | 146 | 57.53% | 1891.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1453 | 972 | 15 | 73.33% | 2026.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1875 | 864 | 59 | 54.24% | 1852.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1224 | 670 | 226 | 56.64% | 1979.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 597 | 503 | 55 | 60.0% | 1057.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1966 | 726 | 28 | 39.29% | 1398.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 329 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 833.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1321 | 537 | 433 | 50.12% | 1168.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 519 | 597 | 7 | 85.71% | 2066.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 803 | 831 | 581 | 52.15% | 1750.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 855 | 678 | 28 | 50.0% | 826.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 956 | 572 | 114 | 49.12% | 1878.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 396 | 387 | 146 | 55.48% | 1443.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1285 | 781 | 41 | 63.41% | 2161.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1453 | 738 | 32 | 40.63% | 1287.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1504 | 931 | 77 | 44.16% | 2024.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1138 | 763 | 146 | 56.16% | 1926.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 797 | 737 | 72 | 54.17% | 824.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 362 | 307 | 39 | 61.54% | 1582.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1073 | 780 | 15 | 53.33% | 2201.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 648 | 798 | 113 | 55.75% | 2251.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1246 | 706 | 92 | 52.17% | 1020.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1418 | 807 | 59 | 52.54% | 1808.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1822 | 1038 | 545 | 57.98% | 2165.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 852 | 656 | 31 | 48.39% | 871.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 913 | 653 | 60 | 51.67% | 1678.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 147 | 205 | 5 | 40.0% | 699.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 846 | 799 | 281 | 55.87% | 1984.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1600 | 648 | 526 | 56.08% | 2294.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 998 | 647 | 55 | 54.55% | 1637.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1421 | 758 | 148 | 50.0% | 1467.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 980 | 445 | 115 | 52.17% | 1507.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1396 | 821 | 54 | 59.26% | 1739.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1718 | 840 | 97 | 50.52% | 1680.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1532 | 808 | 55 | 58.18% | 1893.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2120 | 833 | 8 | 50.0% | 2035.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 499 | 332 | 49 | 46.94% | 1424.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 188 | 248 | 3 | 33.33% | 470.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1589 | 659 | 226 | 53.1% | 2159.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2099 | 709 | 251 | 53.78% | 2113.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1269 | 724 | 35 | 45.71% | 1152.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 765 | 410 | 223 | 56.05% | 1606.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 0 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2211 | 810 | 17 | 47.06% | 1895.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 404 | 495 | 34 | 61.76% | 1012.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1463 | 667 | 41 | 43.9% | 1177.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 610 | 482 | 146 | 55.48% | 1472.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 854 | 481 | 29 | 58.62% | 2274.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2430 | 848 | 191 | 57.07% | 1880.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2060 | 815 | 10 | 40.0% | 1904.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 228 | 324 | 67 | 46.27% | 547.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 324 | 561 | 8 | 62.5% | 1593.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 680 | 921 | 106 | 62.26% | 2718.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2391 | 670 | 68 | 41.18% | 1525.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 103 | 204 | 8 | 50.0% | 347.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1176 | 639 | 126 | 46.03% | 1249.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 943 | 737 | 21 | 57.14% | 833.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1951 | 877 | 70 | 50.0% | 1896.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 763 | 641 | 314 | 50.0% | 1524.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1318 | 720 | 117 | 54.7% | 1610.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1676 | 725 | 85 | 52.94% | 1569.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 671 | 527 | 1341 | 59.43% | 2306.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 218 | 352 | 12 | 58.33% | 787.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2018 | 860 | 110 | 51.82% | 1591.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 971 | 871 | 47 | 57.45% | 1554.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 388 | 558 | 19 | 52.63% | 1588.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1951 | 1020 | 621 | 55.39% | 2210.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 501 | 435 | 24 | 41.67% | 1547.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1282 | 643 | 165 | 43.03% | 1289.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 566 | 655 | 211 | 54.98% | 1580.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 818 | 456 | 64 | 51.56% | 1467.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2411 | 882 | 65 | 55.38% | 1924.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 536 | 567 | 57 | 54.39% | 1686.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1146 | 822 | 78 | 58.97% | 1699.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 476 | 617 | 241 | 58.92% | 2322.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1219 | 506 | 608 | 48.03% | 1117.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 285 | 253 | 44 | 50.0% | 866.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 663 | 702 | 73 | 46.58% | 600.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 576 | 666 | 30 | 43.33% | 679.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 332 | 323 | 78 | 53.85% | 1772.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1763 | 728 | 9 | 33.33% | 1644.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2190 | 973 | 65 | 60.0% | 2291.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1328 | 753 | 84 | 50.0% | 924.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2083 | 695 | 411 | 52.07% | 1813.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 712 | 585 | 151 | 54.97% | 1332.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 512 | 610 | 16 | 68.75% | 1743.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1256 | 662 | 41 | 58.54% | 1380.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 822 | 850 | 95 | 65.26% | 2135.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1850 | 893 | 34 | 61.76% | 1923.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1881 | 1031 | 279 | 55.91% | 2233.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2886 | 815 | 14 | 35.71% | 1696.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2509 | 1034 | 9 | 44.44% | 2073.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1359 | 741 | 178 | 46.63% | 1455.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2419 | 857 | 37 | 45.95% | 2152.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 258 | 305 | 357 | 54.34% | 669.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1033 | 756 | 36 | 61.11% | 1702.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1599 | 615 | 263 | 50.19% | 1715.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 716 | 487 | 58 | 51.72% | 1293.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 179 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 567.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 782 | 670 | 34 | 58.82% | 2254.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 895 | 612 | 36 | 55.56% | 2174.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1990 | 926 | 62 | 59.68% | 2036.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 932 | 572 | 860 | 52.09% | 1557.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1441 | 862 | 28 | 53.57% | 1795.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 914 | 489 | 90 | 54.44% | 1477.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1137 | 660 | 111 | 44.14% | 1240.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 415 | 440 | 38 | 52.63% | 1230.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 725 | 416 | 567 | 51.85% | 1147.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2763 | 796 | 8 | 37.5% | 2133.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2167 | 812 | 103 | 52.43% | 1626.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 767 | 563 | 182 | 57.69% | 1763.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 490 | 639 | 109 | 46.79% | 727.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2141 | 960 | 64 | 56.25% | 2019.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1111 | 811 | 43 | 58.14% | 1362.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1771 | 824 | 80 | 56.25% | 1602.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2313 | 884 | 67 | 50.75% | 1441.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 67 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1576 | 806 | 124 | 53.23% | 1567.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 430 | 510 | 192 | 53.65% | 1128.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1334 | 746 | 39 | 61.54% | 1101.7 |
| null | 0 | 2241 | 526 | 182 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 894 | 683 | 6 | 50.0% | 640.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1226 | 822 | 38 | 60.53% | 1703.0 |