| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80367 | 79 | 131 | 653 | 710 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 9.29 | 9.18 | 9.4 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 48.34% | 49.37% | 54.2% | 51.45% | 51.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 1.06 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1156.78 | 2690 | 2483.98 | 2186.52 | 2178.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.6 | 952 | 952.0 | 903.0 | 898.0 |
| WN8 | 1132 | 2618 (+3) | 2465 (+3) | 1907 (+8) | 1935 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 613 | 138 | 116 | 878 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 53.67% | 57.97% | 55.17% | 54.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.57 | 0.6 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1656 | 967 | 402 | 1369.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 1.48 | 0.64 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 749 | 754 | 463 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.19 | 6.95 | 7.96 | 9.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 258 | 659 | 994 | 303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.23 |
| Winrate | 36.43% | 53.26% | 61.07% | 50.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.81 | 1.12 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1510 | 1198 | 474 | 1528.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0.92 | 0.73 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587 | 677 | 531 | 702.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.76 | 7.54 | 6.8 | 9.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3069 | 17 | 32 | 53.13% | 2405.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2838 | 7 | 19 | 36.84% | 2217.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2158 | 15 | 28 | 53.57% | 3135.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HanabusaAyano][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HanabusaAyano.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 727 | 626 | 89 | 52.81% | 1220.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1168 | 775 | 86 | 52.33% | 1306.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 357 | 550 | 8 | 50.0% | 397.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 592 | 557 | 1399 | 44.03% | 378.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 835 | 558 | 570 | 42.81% | 657.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2174 | 974 | 16 | 62.5% | 2220.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1058 | 748 | 32 | 65.63% | 1244.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2573 | 911 | 33 | 57.58% | 2620.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 478 | 531 | 61 | 52.46% | 632.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 862 | 518 | 108 | 57.41% | 1826.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 460 | 540 | 85 | 48.24% | 1133.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2042 | 792 | 2683 | 49.8% | 1680.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1532 | 676 | 137 | 55.47% | 2195.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 922 | 638 | 3682 | 47.39% | 972.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2304 | 825 | 272 | 50.74% | 1565.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1800 | 706 | 24 | 50.0% | 1132.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 639 | 626 | 156 | 57.05% | 1068.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1143 | 744 | 83 | 54.22% | 2067.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1965 | 1020 | 5 | 80.0% | 1725.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 823 | 720 | 345 | 52.46% | 1139.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 797 | 459 | 134 | 50.75% | 1213.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 441 | 442 | 3 | 66.67% | 1325.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2428 | 826 | 3 | 33.33% | 1815.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 369 | 437 | 18 | 55.56% | 922.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 568 | 506 | 39 | 56.41% | 800.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2533 | 866 | 73 | 50.68% | 1896.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1414 | 730 | 397 | 55.42% | 1588.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 720 | 524 | 43 | 32.56% | 1268.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 442 | 458 | 456 | 45.39% | 209.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2042 | 906 | 82 | 60.98% | 2001.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1371 | 905 | 35 | 54.29% | 2114.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1557 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 992.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 675 | 512 | 168 | 50.6% | 1203.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 899 | 646 | 26 | 53.85% | 1795.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1497 | 781 | 137 | 54.74% | 1413.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 799 | 537 | 4334 | 45.27% | 654.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2106 | 726 | 1010 | 56.44% | 2000.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1457 | 628 | 237 | 45.15% | 1161.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2078 | 638 | 941 | 51.22% | 1637.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2035 | 738 | 39 | 56.41% | 1372.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 845 | 665 | 371 | 51.75% | 1742.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 140 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 333 | 456 | 260 | 38.85% | 39.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 260 | 50 | 48.0% | 90.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 232 | 326 | 31 | 45.16% | 546.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 660 | 571 | 72 | 59.72% | 1306.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1887 | 871 | 254 | 53.15% | 1878.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 317 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1266 | 833 | 237 | 48.1% | 1595.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1129 | 658 | 103 | 52.43% | 1290.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1068 | 563 | 68 | 57.35% | 1831.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3118 | 943 | 219 | 59.82% | 2951.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 372 | 444 | 179 | 44.69% | 235.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 127 | 196 | 15 | 66.67% | 623.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 354 | 440 | 1990 | 41.01% | 116.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2335 | 764 | 912 | 57.13% | 2579.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 779 | 700 | 10 | 50.0% | 836.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2069 | 650 | 1113 | 53.64% | 1844.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 168 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 37.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 754 | 635 | 324 | 45.68% | 926.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1627 | 834 | 10 | 60.0% | 1487.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1995 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 1913.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2267 | 846 | 169 | 49.11% | 2912.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 116 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 129 | 301 | 3 | 66.67% | 406.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 489 | 719 | 2 | 100.0% | 3196.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 755 | 920 | 22 | 86.36% | 1868.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 570 | 532 | 12 | 66.67% | 1588.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1295 | 729 | 504 | 49.21% | 1164.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2511 | 1204 | 40 | 60.0% | 2745.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 302 | 459 | 391 | 41.18% | 88.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1004 | 705 | 26 | 50.0% | 1267.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1354 | 578 | 16 | 31.25% | 909.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 217 | 354 | 98 | 53.06% | 466.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 235 | 306 | 141 | 42.55% | 171.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 189 | 392 | 4 | 100.0% | 749.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1485 | 1015 | 6 | 83.33% | 1656.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1692 | 743 | 8 | 50.0% | 1145.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 789 | 521 | 32 | 46.88% | 1121.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1647 | 776 | 102 | 47.06% | 1345.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 531 | 342 | 76 | 53.95% | 927.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1656 | 918 | 82 | 62.2% | 1907.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 571 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 418.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 298 | 354 | 15 | 40.0% | 689.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 367 | 266 | 5 | 60.0% | 2332.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 768 | 572 | 73 | 53.42% | 629.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1933 | 717 | 526 | 49.81% | 1480.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1489 | 668 | 3 | 33.33% | 967.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 493 | 504 | 7 | 57.14% | 1407.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 297 | 391 | 7 | 42.86% | 332.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 481 | 492 | 20 | 45.0% | 398.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1120 | 613 | 130 | 53.08% | 1488.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1577 | 710 | 39 | 51.28% | 1186.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2498 | 962 | 81 | 58.02% | 2026.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1837 | 718 | 711 | 58.09% | 2849.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1587 | 802 | 82 | 56.1% | 1472.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1274 | 617 | 51 | 37.25% | 654.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1617 | 912 | 195 | 50.77% | 1877.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1279 | 742 | 414 | 59.66% | 1751.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 293 | 337 | 29 | 41.38% | 537.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 154 | 226 | 10 | 40.0% | 450.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 873 | 585 | 98 | 50.0% | 1198.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 479 | 377 | 5 | 20.0% | 175.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2297 | 858 | 316 | 54.11% | 1733.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 634 | 477 | 3027 | 42.58% | 378.2 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 821 | 552 | 87 | 45.98% | 962.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1092 | 648 | 11 | 45.45% | 1000.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 224 | 232 | 17 | 47.06% | 1480.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1355 | 670 | 266 | 53.76% | 1452.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1712 | 571 | 77 | 38.96% | 1145.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 992 | 724 | 24 | 58.33% | 1449.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2208 | 1123 | 9 | 77.78% | 1958.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1504 | 790 | 195 | 52.82% | 1343.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1277 | 862 | 14 | 64.29% | 2197.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1141 | 720 | 222 | 52.25% | 1372.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 691 | 553 | 74 | 58.11% | 1306.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 374 | 444 | 1117 | 38.68% | 125.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1955 | 706 | 536 | 48.13% | 1429.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2368 | 954 | 74 | 47.3% | 2047.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2434 | 881 | 56 | 69.64% | 2331.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1938 | 660 | 8 | 37.5% | 1528.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 196 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 196.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 844 | 531 | 272 | 48.16% | 1182.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 195 | 364 | 127 | 33.86% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1142 | 986 | 9 | 66.67% | 3746.8 |
| KV-220-2 Beta Test | 5 | 271 | 349 | 66 | 43.94% | 327.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 310 | 254 | 28 | 42.86% | 904.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1757 | 726 | 209 | 47.37% | 1434.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1810 | 979 | 3 | 66.67% | 1743.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 723 | 451 | 59 | 54.24% | 1673.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1940 | 884 | 172 | 57.56% | 2006.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2601 | 1044 | 4 | 75.0% | 2432.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 0 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 467 | 264 | 4 | 0.0% | 151.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 282 | 321 | 9 | 33.33% | 438.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 773 | 614 | 5 | 40.0% | 276.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2283 | 932 | 6 | 50.0% | 1710.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 313 | 415 | 52 | 50.0% | 1071.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 569 | 516 | 348 | 39.94% | 299.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1145 | 791 | 165 | 58.18% | 2064.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2942 | 1465 | 2 | 100.0% | 3187.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 790 | 615 | 14 | 71.43% | 1209.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1667 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 760.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2337 | 863 | 231 | 55.41% | 2644.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1783 | 697 | 441 | 48.3% | 1394.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 206 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 1074.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1028 | 697 | 93 | 46.24% | 1017.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 478 | 480 | 795 | 42.77% | 282.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 256 | 412 | 16 | 56.25% | 588.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 237 | 7 | 85.71% | 428.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1799 | 1051 | 2 | 100.0% | 1860.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1004 | 688 | 182 | 49.45% | 1401.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1566 | 862 | 146 | 59.59% | 1928.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 145 | 168 | 27 | 55.56% | 284.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 299 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 1504.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 412 | 477 | 27 | 55.56% | 557.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2125 | 928 | 243 | 67.08% | 2696.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 580 | 492 | 4 | 50.0% | 950.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 903 | 747 | 7 | 71.43% | 2156.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1057 | 715 | 24 | 45.83% | 1386.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 248 | 463 | 2026 | 42.15% | 195.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2155 | 860 | 294 | 57.48% | 2814.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 490 | 465 | 218 | 37.16% | 128.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1119 | 781 | 63 | 60.32% | 1245.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1615 | 725 | 7 | 57.14% | 1095.9 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 1494 | 521 | 6 | 33.33% | 633.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 901 | 506 | 7 | 28.57% | 808.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1874 | 682 | 50 | 54.0% | 1213.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1595 | 667 | 12 | 50.0% | 982.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 467 | 472 | 2 | 50.0% | 574.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 255 | 258 | 10 | 70.0% | 1117.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 714 | 489 | 21 | 33.33% | 914.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2808 | 896 | 126 | 54.76% | 2706.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 160 | 474 | 39 | 58.97% | 462.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 436 | 469 | 633 | 39.81% | 117.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2082 | 751 | 66 | 42.42% | 1529.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 524 | 523 | 42 | 54.76% | 1370.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2646 | 774 | 189 | 57.67% | 2510.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 531 | 493 | 45 | 53.33% | 688.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 438 | 8 | 100.0% | 261.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1665 | 905 | 8 | 50.0% | 1972.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 698 | 601 | 19 | 47.37% | 739.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2197 | 906 | 106 | 50.0% | 2344.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1071 | 693 | 54 | 48.15% | 1566.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131 | 204 | 7 | 28.57% | 148.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2922 | 1256 | 6 | 66.67% | 2923.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 221 | 338 | 38 | 65.79% | 589.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1464 | 620 | 238 | 53.36% | 2688.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 548 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 1155.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1610 | 818 | 464 | 57.97% | 1709.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 241 | 6 | 33.33% | 152.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1804 | 938 | 68 | 51.47% | 2831.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 920 | 636 | 49 | 51.02% | 1317.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1845 | 703 | 658 | 46.05% | 1469.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 407 | 387 | 44 | 54.55% | 953.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 369 | 491 | 18 | 61.11% | 1381.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2041 | 714 | 530 | 53.4% | 1793.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2149 | 772 | 275 | 46.18% | 1651.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 400 | 447 | 48 | 39.58% | 148.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1959 | 714 | 129 | 54.26% | 2471.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 990 | 522 | 173 | 47.4% | 1953.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 704 | 549 | 3753 | 43.41% | 565.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2505 | 815 | 72 | 50.0% | 2055.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1808 | 812 | 148 | 52.03% | 1889.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1746 | 714 | 38 | 47.37% | 1683.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 181 | 467 | 5 | 80.0% | 1058.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1459 | 697 | 278 | 45.32% | 1538.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1266 | 773 | 44 | 54.55% | 1637.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1909 | 646 | 458 | 47.6% | 1459.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 107 | 202 | 9 | 33.33% | 68.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1495 | 682 | 41 | 51.22% | 1143.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1781 | 763 | 98 | 45.92% | 1135.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1640 | 678 | 141 | 51.06% | 1509.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 437 | 323 | 111 | 43.24% | 1293.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 853 | 639 | 3 | 33.33% | 617.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 318 | 355 | 47 | 40.43% | 617.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 421 | 480 | 12 | 58.33% | 998.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 459 | 763 | 3 | 66.67% | 774.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 275 | 263 | 99 | 47.47% | 442.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1345 | 599 | 190 | 53.16% | 1390.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 57 | 75 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 458 | 514 | 146 | 55.48% | 815.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1774 | 971 | 52 | 57.69% | 2925.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 377 | 427 | 72 | 48.61% | 650.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 228 | 407 | 203 | 36.95% | 2.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 573 | 439 | 26 | 46.15% | 983.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 737 | 532 | 44 | 52.27% | 967.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 711 | 635 | 368 | 53.8% | 956.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1443 | 827 | 758 | 55.41% | 1669.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 34 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 216.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1735 | 782 | 493 | 56.39% | 2109.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 502 | 521 | 1223 | 43.25% | 264.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1284 | 679 | 241 | 44.81% | 1055.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 732 | 562 | 219 | 48.4% | 633.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 240 | 413 | 2056 | 41.29% | 52.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1380 | 569 | 5 | 20.0% | 970.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1024 | 642 | 9 | 44.44% | 897.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2241 | 825 | 93 | 54.84% | 2035.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 249 | 370 | 98 | 45.92% | 262.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 834 | 540 | 61 | 40.98% | 497.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2585 | 970 | 82 | 64.63% | 2000.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1053 | 697 | 23 | 43.48% | 1302.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1289 | 652 | 7 | 28.57% | 1002.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 201 | 288 | 9 | 33.33% | 94.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1667 | 690 | 168 | 50.6% | 1662.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 625 | 519 | 54 | 59.26% | 1142.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 995 | 748 | 56 | 62.5% | 1524.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 726 | 526 | 39 | 56.41% | 1242.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2542 | 1044 | 13 | 53.85% | 2462.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1763 | 757 | 107 | 51.4% | 1670.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 507 | 631 | 50 | 52.0% | 1736.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 230 | 324 | 10 | 60.0% | 552.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1393 | 626 | 55 | 52.73% | 888.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 321 | 512 | 22 | 45.45% | 630.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1205 | 634 | 280 | 49.64% | 1399.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 183 | 304 | 47 | 53.19% | 562.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 590 | 572 | 143 | 52.45% | 888.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 955 | 593 | 108 | 44.44% | 635.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 872 | 581 | 7 | 42.86% | 643.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 135 | 33 | 30.3% | 22.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1296 | 807 | 103 | 55.34% | 1640.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1438 | 771 | 42 | 57.14% | 1850.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1162 | 733 | 143 | 45.45% | 956.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1969 | 943 | 37 | 51.35% | 2844.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 678 | 616 | 22 | 63.64% | 1238.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 275 | 34 | 55.88% | 294.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1517 | 818 | 258 | 51.94% | 2175.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 310 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1465.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1043 | 689 | 44 | 54.55% | 1627.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 915 | 752 | 394 | 51.27% | 1696.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1371 | 865 | 37 | 59.46% | 1758.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1443 | 758 | 294 | 52.72% | 1904.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1688 | 680 | 790 | 46.71% | 1370.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 698 | 319 | 6 | 0.0% | 401.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 274 | 265 | 28 | 46.43% | 947.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1999 | 773 | 650 | 47.38% | 1566.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1509 | 549 | 1170 | 45.9% | 1395.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 546 | 397 | 26 | 38.46% | 805.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1077 | 642 | 95 | 50.53% | 1082.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 565 | 570 | 90 | 51.11% | 1114.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 517 | 415 | 15 | 40.0% | 921.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1832 | 706 | 113 | 47.79% | 1191.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 308 | 65 | 43.08% | 60.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1431 | 753 | 670 | 51.34% | 1787.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 295 | 9 | 55.56% | 368.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 191 | 393 | 4 | 50.0% | 140.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 817 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 968.3 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 434 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 176 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 820.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1230 | 688 | 103 | 49.51% | 1328.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1210 | 539 | 258 | 37.6% | 1005.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 470 | 483 | 178 | 41.57% | 143.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1015 | 676 | 92 | 48.91% | 950.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2259 | 844 | 192 | 55.21% | 1535.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1004 | 472 | 7 | 28.57% | 460.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 74 | 214 | 5 | 80.0% | 263.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1193 | 796 | 4 | 75.0% | 2096.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1941 | 719 | 1323 | 53.29% | 1716.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 199 | 233 | 25 | 44.0% | 737.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1496 | 815 | 178 | 46.07% | 1352.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1282 | 597 | 358 | 49.16% | 1473.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 545 | 518 | 58 | 44.83% | 813.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1676 | 738 | 14 | 50.0% | 1107.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 617 | 637 | 25 | 56.0% | 2324.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 782 | 627 | 36 | 58.33% | 955.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1748 | 824 | 26 | 57.69% | 2191.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1460 | 608 | 5 | 20.0% | 1020.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 210 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 451.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 813 | 714 | 138 | 51.45% | 1226.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135 | 310 | 3 | 66.67% | 493.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2169 | 911 | 52 | 61.54% | 2067.5 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 432 | 453 | 566 | 36.93% | 206.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1324 | 731 | 83 | 55.42% | 1112.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 241.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 131 | 158 | 14 | 35.71% | 458.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 314 | 379 | 31 | 51.61% | 1104.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1958 | 744 | 931 | 52.52% | 1725.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 927 | 654 | 1110 | 47.03% | 800.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 530 | 620 | 390 | 51.03% | 832.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 334 | 422 | 5 | 60.0% | 911.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1264 | 797 | 1250 | 57.28% | 1425.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2110 | 775 | 24 | 41.67% | 1505.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 141 | 323 | 42 | 35.71% | 120.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 52 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2190 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1815.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 31 | 235 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 261 | 276 | 19 | 47.37% | 520.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2132 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 1299.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1479 | 734 | 93 | 53.76% | 2203.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 502 | 415 | 48 | 47.92% | 1190.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1358 | 564 | 224 | 52.68% | 1839.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1115 | 746 | 1913 | 54.63% | 1581.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2272 | 904 | 96 | 56.25% | 2166.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1117 | 725 | 457 | 48.8% | 1782.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1166 | 639 | 630 | 49.37% | 1288.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 255 | 399 | 203 | 41.87% | 127.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 779 | 568 | 467 | 45.61% | 880.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2410 | 691 | 480 | 49.58% | 2227.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1621 | 771 | 4 | 50.0% | 984.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 650 | 634 | 62 | 53.23% | 1239.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 169 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 877 | 809 | 63 | 58.73% | 1854.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1430 | 754 | 18 | 50.0% | 1018.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 710 | 581 | 106 | 52.83% | 778.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 952 | 618 | 892 | 47.31% | 930.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1773 | 722 | 916 | 52.62% | 1664.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 321 | 469 | 32 | 59.38% | 764.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1254 | 757 | 107 | 57.94% | 1758.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1876 | 590 | 1458 | 51.92% | 2036.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 417 | 472 | 1034 | 40.33% | 129.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1674 | 810 | 57 | 42.11% | 2132.7 |