| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 469 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 54.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3137.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1110.0 |
| WN8 | 2277 | 0 | 0 (-94) | 0 (+1) | 3409 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2412 | 0 | 0 | 2412.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1014 | 0 | 0 | 1014.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2570 | 142 | 20 | 705 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 58.13% | 52.82% | 35.0% | 50.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.04 | 1.75 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2140 | 1376 | 540 | 2074.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.83 | 1.78 | 2.7 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 758 | 255 | 868.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.66 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 8.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HadeS_G0LEM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HadeS_G0LEM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 349 | 350 | 206 | 40.78% | 371.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4365 | 1173 | 102 | 53.92% | 4442.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 144 | 199 | 101 | 55.45% | 424.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1580 | 910 | 47 | 53.19% | 1912.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 757 | 479 | 58 | 46.55% | 1283.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 66 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 124.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1809 | 966 | 34 | 61.76% | 1836.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4716 | 1271 | 81 | 56.79% | 4106.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 990 | 791 | 37 | 45.95% | 1867.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1481 | 729 | 59 | 44.07% | 1595.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1741 | 907 | 223 | 56.5% | 2052.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 207 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 521.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3357 | 1289 | 43 | 60.47% | 4276.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 3528 | 1097 | 149 | 61.07% | 3638.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 513 | 352 | 276 | 50.0% | 760.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 772 | 388 | 7 | 14.29% | 2311.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 101 | 114 | 11 | 36.36% | 311.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1883 | 998 | 24 | 37.5% | 2574.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 905 | 552 | 48 | 54.17% | 1660.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3172 | 1341 | 4 | 50.0% | 4109.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38 | 89 | 7 | 42.86% | 49.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 397 | 269 | 17 | 58.82% | 999.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1292 | 908 | 11 | 63.64% | 2740.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3645 | 1501 | 25 | 80.0% | 4680.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3851 | 1015 | 150 | 56.67% | 3547.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3947 | 1577 | 16 | 81.25% | 5430.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 88 | 103 | 29 | 31.03% | 26.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1376 | 879 | 97 | 55.67% | 1743.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3030 | 853 | 15 | 40.0% | 2287.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 557 | 404 | 169 | 46.15% | 431.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143 | 185 | 7 | 57.14% | 521.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1305 | 799 | 69 | 57.97% | 1256.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 74 | 198 | 5 | 60.0% | 340.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2230 | 919 | 2 | 50.0% | 1804.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2613 | 923 | 28 | 53.57% | 2047.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1265 | 925 | 13 | 69.23% | 2605.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 585 | 350 | 55 | 47.27% | 482.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1726 | 747 | 4 | 25.0% | 1629.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1234 | 811 | 103 | 54.37% | 1734.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3191 | 1039 | 141 | 53.9% | 3083.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4235 | 1204 | 7 | 57.14% | 3425.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2915 | 958 | 36 | 55.56% | 2304.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1385 | 784 | 10 | 50.0% | 1482.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2536 | 865 | 220 | 54.55% | 2390.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2672 | 890 | 155 | 52.9% | 2606.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 54 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2050 | 1043 | 15 | 53.33% | 2180.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 837 | 576 | 37 | 40.54% | 838.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 193 | 218 | 37 | 56.76% | 868.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 89 | 138 | 6 | 66.67% | 277.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 750 | 357 | 5 | 0.0% | 776.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2633 | 934 | 272 | 56.25% | 2507.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2534 | 735 | 393 | 52.93% | 1981.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 971 | 520 | 25 | 44.0% | 1422.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 371 | 311 | 12 | 25.0% | 118.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3630 | 1502 | 5 | 80.0% | 4889.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 58 | 137 | 4 | 75.0% | 327.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4053 | 1281 | 83 | 66.27% | 3936.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 263 | 386 | 22 | 50.0% | 628.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 203 | 164 | 11 | 18.18% | 546.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2116 | 1003 | 27 | 59.26% | 2669.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1040 | 574 | 100 | 49.0% | 1716.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 924 | 493 | 93 | 60.22% | 1410.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3991 | 1128 | 63 | 53.97% | 3032.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 698 | 391 | 60 | 61.67% | 1529.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 592 | 368 | 156 | 42.95% | 525.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 259 | 236 | 29 | 48.28% | 663.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3215 | 1192 | 82 | 60.98% | 3907.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2865 | 908 | 31 | 48.39% | 2148.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 980 | 672 | 9 | 55.56% | 1766.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 58 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1233 | 873 | 19 | 57.89% | 2170.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 149 | 38 | 44.74% | 45.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 346 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 2245.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1808 | 908 | 300 | 58.33% | 2245.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4691 | 1350 | 96 | 68.75% | 4659.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 5108 | 1549 | 10 | 90.0% | 4907.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3577 | 1118 | 258 | 61.63% | 3601.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 688 | 440 | 211 | 49.76% | 1060.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 503 | 317 | 134 | 49.25% | 617.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2593 | 857 | 6 | 33.33% | 1987.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2025 | 940 | 39 | 51.28% | 2625.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3347 | 1088 | 170 | 60.59% | 3187.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1291 | 538 | 164 | 49.39% | 1332.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1381 | 673 | 268 | 47.01% | 1655.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1673 | 832 | 28 | 50.0% | 2536.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 99 | 94 | 23 | 26.09% | 25.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2830 | 926 | 280 | 54.64% | 2748.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1827 | 1032 | 9 | 66.67% | 2122.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3646 | 1173 | 132 | 63.64% | 4058.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3007 | 891 | 485 | 53.2% | 2838.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 261 | 327 | 67 | 47.76% | 602.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2694 | 917 | 92 | 47.83% | 2078.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3709 | 1214 | 24 | 58.33% | 3082.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3202 | 1013 | 158 | 57.59% | 3151.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1130 | 678 | 92 | 51.09% | 1442.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1999 | 1273 | 20 | 85.0% | 4002.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 427 | 295 | 81 | 45.68% | 587.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 368 | 427 | 159 | 48.43% | 688.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2451 | 1082 | 142 | 62.68% | 3009.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2653 | 1072 | 52 | 55.77% | 2893.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 505 | 425 | 6 | 50.0% | 1158.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3885 | 1158 | 252 | 59.92% | 3626.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1175 | 881 | 10 | 60.0% | 2926.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2297 | 1283 | 17 | 58.82% | 4242.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1620 | 745 | 58 | 51.72% | 1360.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2008 | 749 | 56 | 66.07% | 1726.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2321 | 1208 | 1 | 100.0% | 6373.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2928 | 1051 | 309 | 65.05% | 2899.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1173 | 696 | 88 | 55.68% | 1229.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 753 | 698 | 16 | 68.75% | 1601.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4076 | 1303 | 57 | 70.18% | 4156.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1160 | 905 | 12 | 58.33% | 2580.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4153 | 1144 | 16 | 62.5% | 2999.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 510 | 291 | 21 | 19.05% | 228.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3450 | 1085 | 160 | 59.38% | 3160.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 204 | 39 | 51.28% | 411.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 527 | 382 | 6 | 66.67% | 2404.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1381 | 954 | 13 | 61.54% | 2583.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3048 | 982 | 508 | 56.89% | 2825.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3230 | 957 | 144 | 56.94% | 3249.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1875 | 934 | 90 | 57.78% | 2228.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2176 | 1060 | 45 | 53.33% | 2920.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3895 | 1149 | 130 | 59.23% | 4125.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3328 | 917 | 61 | 54.1% | 2844.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1194 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 2266.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2193 | 940 | 159 | 54.72% | 2381.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 473 | 305 | 26 | 30.77% | 871.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 659 | 631 | 8 | 62.5% | 1419.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3290 | 1364 | 23 | 43.48% | 4219.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 982 | 904 | 12 | 83.33% | 1102.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 22 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 229 | 304 | 431 | 53.6% | 1229.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2313 | 852 | 46 | 47.83% | 2317.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 303 | 410 | 23 | 56.52% | 798.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1154 | 746 | 63 | 46.03% | 1549.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 867 | 462 | 92 | 52.17% | 1145.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2440 | 1112 | 17 | 70.59% | 3560.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 215 | 199 | 58 | 58.62% | 643.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1302 | 716 | 42 | 45.24% | 2002.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1538 | 913 | 10 | 60.0% | 2696.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3543 | 1119 | 141 | 60.99% | 3290.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 3215 | 1184 | 28 | 64.29% | 3906.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 279.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3621 | 1059 | 15 | 46.67% | 2936.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2182 | 785 | 188 | 51.6% | 2320.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3616 | 1215 | 5 | 80.0% | 4100.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 445 | 412 | 16 | 50.0% | 984.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 196 | 235 | 56 | 46.43% | 577.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2803 | 1091 | 32 | 50.0% | 3369.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3170 | 1041 | 465 | 58.49% | 3277.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78 | 141 | 35 | 37.14% | 44.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 291 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1697 | 959 | 26 | 65.38% | 1669.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3049 | 1105 | 52 | 50.0% | 3195.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2434 | 1280 | 59 | 62.71% | 3376.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 752 | 601 | 71 | 53.52% | 1487.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 174 | 172 | 23 | 69.57% | 665.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1194 | 897 | 3 | 66.67% | 1504.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 497 | 459 | 49 | 36.73% | 441.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 202.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3666 | 1005 | 39 | 46.15% | 3085.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1307 | 800 | 80 | 51.25% | 1866.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3427 | 968 | 43 | 44.19% | 3154.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 548 | 360 | 31 | 45.16% | 949.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 800 | 745 | 4 | 75.0% | 2471.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101 | 216 | 19 | 68.42% | 374.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 735 | 425 | 361 | 49.03% | 774.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1416 | 896 | 14 | 50.0% | 3467.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1429 | 706 | 131 | 46.56% | 1163.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 553 | 385 | 5 | 40.0% | 1028.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2959 | 1047 | 17 | 47.06% | 3077.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2154 | 1008 | 41 | 51.22% | 2284.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 972 | 791 | 7 | 85.71% | 2628.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 244 | 262 | 97 | 44.33% | 650.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 181 | 191 | 41 | 39.02% | 357.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 295 | 280 | 289 | 49.13% | 399.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 114 | 6 | 16.67% | 129.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 163 | 231 | 7 | 57.14% | 468.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2599 | 974 | 438 | 58.68% | 2519.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 385 | 316 | 20 | 55.0% | 972.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 846 | 690 | 47 | 51.06% | 1804.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1984 | 997 | 24 | 75.0% | 1827.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 583 | 545 | 4 | 75.0% | 1371.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4014 | 1218 | 116 | 56.9% | 4142.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2306 | 1038 | 46 | 60.87% | 2712.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 408 | 774 | 2 | 100.0% | 345.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 810 | 470 | 323 | 49.85% | 1680.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 117 | 165 | 16 | 81.25% | 376.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 169 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 447 | 415 | 1 | 100.0% | 929.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4107 | 1262 | 172 | 65.12% | 4438.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3922 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 3271.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 724 | 417 | 133 | 57.89% | 1790.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1351 | 974 | 44 | 59.09% | 2682.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 323 | 282 | 6 | 66.67% | 504.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3675 | 1137 | 194 | 57.22% | 3244.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 2678 | 1173 | 22 | 40.91% | 4241.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1707 | 903 | 38 | 57.89% | 1808.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 443 | 436 | 7 | 57.14% | 1281.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 500 | 489 | 26 | 69.23% | 1554.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1377 | 891 | 48 | 56.25% | 2484.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 385 | 282 | 217 | 51.15% | 747.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 821 | 439 | 122 | 50.0% | 1020.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 138 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1576 | 793 | 59 | 49.15% | 1459.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 151 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 500.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2143 | 1128 | 5 | 60.0% | 2950.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 592 | 358 | 8 | 25.0% | 1250.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1840 | 1064 | 22 | 54.55% | 3240.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 993 | 449 | 9 | 22.22% | 781.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 211 | 269 | 6 | 50.0% | 595.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 271 | 270 | 73 | 56.16% | 405.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 836 | 607 | 18 | 50.0% | 1732.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 558 | 392 | 488 | 55.33% | 1519.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1321 | 771 | 35 | 48.57% | 1720.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 101 | 190 | 41 | 58.54% | 255.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 711 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 899.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1259 | 994 | 8 | 62.5% | 2488.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 641 | 37 | 24.32% | 1211.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 361 | 431 | 12 | 58.33% | 1002.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3193 | 1209 | 48 | 60.42% | 3768.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 556 | 588 | 3 | 66.67% | 1461.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2412 | 909 | 21 | 52.38% | 1837.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1745 | 820 | 194 | 57.22% | 2413.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2096 | 752 | 56 | 37.5% | 1728.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 222 | 243 | 5 | 100.0% | 1449.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 145 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 311.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 915 | 976 | 192 | 58.85% | 2232.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1159 | 845 | 51 | 54.9% | 2636.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 71.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 273 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 396 | 224 | 26 | 65.38% | 1058.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1171 | 774 | 20 | 50.0% | 1627.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1090 | 614 | 7 | 57.14% | 3081.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 611 | 397 | 54 | 50.0% | 489.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2767 | 1034 | 75 | 66.67% | 2825.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 384 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 272.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 451 | 432 | 20 | 75.0% | 1093.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1527 | 798 | 79 | 56.96% | 1684.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 496 | 268 | 17 | 17.65% | 506.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4609 | 1282 | 119 | 63.87% | 5151.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 607 | 428 | 155 | 42.58% | 1512.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1831 | 901 | 123 | 57.72% | 1981.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1447 | 733 | 1214 | 53.38% | 1939.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1677 | 875 | 833 | 58.1% | 2254.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1521 | 761 | 129 | 51.94% | 2140.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2327 | 1074 | 37 | 70.27% | 2444.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 819 | 648 | 33 | 63.64% | 1473.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2058 | 847 | 202 | 56.93% | 2457.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1908 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 1864.6 |