| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1198.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2454.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 599.0 |
| WN8 | 1611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3408 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 825 | 111 | 126 | 1144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 52.36% | 39.64% | 46.03% | 49.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.63 | 0.83 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1486 | 947 | 521 | 1278.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 1.14 | 4.04 | 1.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755 | 471 | 372 | 662.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.43 | 7.32 | 7.69 | 8.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 688 | 1725 | 1868 | 2519 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.51 |
| Winrate | 43.75% | 49.62% | 57.87% | 47.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1446 | 981 | 604 | 1459.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 1.2 | 1.76 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631 | 585 | 456 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 7.47 | 8.3 | 8.03 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Hadak66][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Hadak66.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 748 | 726 | 62 | 64.52% | 1569.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1170 | 794 | 45 | 57.78% | 1401.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 523 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 1182.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 544 | 605 | 12 | 66.67% | 2336.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 600 | 727 | 44 | 63.64% | 1709.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1439 | 810 | 97 | 56.7% | 1755.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 687 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 896.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1609 | 968 | 79 | 64.56% | 1973.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 698 | 597 | 57 | 52.63% | 1507.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 354 | 344 | 58 | 53.45% | 1327.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1211 | 794 | 74 | 54.05% | 1466.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1124 | 744 | 22 | 72.73% | 1693.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1024 | 774 | 15 | 60.0% | 1679.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2541 | 793 | 390 | 55.13% | 2070.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1769 | 817 | 85 | 56.47% | 1569.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 798 | 552 | 69 | 63.77% | 1595.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1049 | 581 | 188 | 50.53% | 1597.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 776 | 416 | 557 | 54.22% | 1616.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 661 | 640 | 75 | 58.67% | 2300.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 420 | 387 | 7 | 71.43% | 1799.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 683 | 615 | 1 | 0.0% | 1553.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2072 | 909 | 250 | 58.4% | 1837.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1051 | 682 | 76 | 50.0% | 1354.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 910 | 738 | 22 | 45.45% | 1369.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2103 | 765 | 70 | 50.0% | 1441.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2127 | 803 | 151 | 58.28% | 1647.6 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 929 | 701 | 1 | 0.0% | 1697.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1104 | 780 | 90 | 57.78% | 1942.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1919 | 724 | 689 | 53.99% | 1748.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1763 | 723 | 8 | 50.0% | 1353.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1173 | 728 | 343 | 55.39% | 1996.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 831 | 495 | 190 | 48.95% | 1263.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1918 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2140.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3581 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 1937.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 423 | 571 | 21 | 71.43% | 1388.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 395 | 328 | 131 | 58.02% | 1164.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 780 | 369 | 117 | 57.26% | 1387.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1757 | 841 | 35 | 51.43% | 1741.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 732 | 718 | 62 | 50.0% | 1382.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 448 | 491 | 5 | 80.0% | 1972.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 801 | 507 | 241 | 53.94% | 1282.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 616 | 670 | 54 | 62.96% | 2283.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1485 | 762 | 220 | 57.27% | 1796.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 892 | 761 | 36 | 63.89% | 2242.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1256 | 838 | 20 | 70.0% | 1673.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 514 | 310 | 76 | 56.58% | 1163.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1549 | 607 | 353 | 49.29% | 1276.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1061 | 623 | 119 | 52.94% | 1506.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1964 | 694 | 721 | 52.98% | 1542.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 825 | 498 | 127 | 49.61% | 1612.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 817 | 706 | 37 | 67.57% | 1974.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1352 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 911.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1753 | 849 | 171 | 54.97% | 1752.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2031 | 740 | 22 | 45.45% | 1550.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 365 | 436 | 237 | 63.71% | 1523.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 468 | 505 | 19 | 47.37% | 1892.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1102 | 820 | 73 | 57.53% | 1661.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2337 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 3267.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 573 | 560 | 297 | 63.3% | 1390.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117 | 285 | 11 | 36.36% | 347.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1168 | 656 | 220 | 53.18% | 1513.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 291 | 266 | 34 | 61.76% | 911.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 356 | 295 | 267 | 45.32% | 424.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2041 | 885 | 44 | 52.27% | 2188.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 337 | 257 | 89 | 47.19% | 1115.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1334 | 891 | 42 | 61.9% | 1686.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1321 | 777 | 16 | 37.5% | 1631.9 |
| T-115 | 5 | 830 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 1398.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 953 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 2099.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 778 | 455 | 194 | 49.48% | 1228.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2088 | 739 | 42 | 45.24% | 1593.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1111 | 806 | 46 | 58.7% | 1508.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1058 | 735 | 69 | 52.17% | 1201.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1347 | 781 | 171 | 56.73% | 1657.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 922 | 618 | 118 | 38.14% | 1086.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1141 | 1050 | 99 | 52.53% | 3065.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 120 | 147 | 100 | 41.0% | 163.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 448 | 348 | 64 | 64.06% | 1202.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1937 | 596 | 6 | 33.33% | 1264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 81 | 273 | 31 | 51.61% | 238.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 401 | 342 | 95 | 57.89% | 1184.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1210 | 849 | 44 | 61.36% | 1913.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1589 | 737 | 67 | 47.76% | 1220.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2128 | 797 | 152 | 51.32% | 1773.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2202 | 851 | 29 | 44.83% | 1372.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1118 | 751 | 60 | 51.67% | 1332.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 433 | 782 | 2 | 100.0% | 1401.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 897 | 618 | 2 | 50.0% | 1956.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1236 | 837 | 79 | 58.23% | 2025.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2232 | 654 | 1 | 0.0% | 1504.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1554 | 733 | 69 | 43.48% | 1304.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241 | 392 | 125 | 51.2% | 735.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1258 | 904 | 68 | 72.06% | 2347.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 836 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2618.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 162 | 15 | 20.0% | 264.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 242 | 331 | 34 | 58.82% | 1255.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 246 | 310 | 9 | 88.89% | 754.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 545 | 552 | 177 | 43.5% | 1013.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 685 | 709 | 17 | 76.47% | 1403.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1195 | 729 | 5 | 60.0% | 839.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 123 | 309 | 130 | 60.77% | 554.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1745 | 829 | 78 | 52.56% | 1805.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1137 | 741 | 86 | 60.47% | 1872.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1858 | 876 | 7 | 42.86% | 1034.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1119 | 737 | 177 | 63.84% | 1427.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1665 | 878 | 77 | 61.04% | 1642.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1088 | 785 | 159 | 60.38% | 1761.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 531 | 564 | 66 | 56.06% | 1561.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 454 | 463 | 14 | 50.0% | 1126.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1263 | 864 | 35 | 57.14% | 2628.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 488 | 401 | 202 | 56.93% | 1590.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 893 | 751 | 75 | 61.33% | 2015.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1351 | 936 | 40 | 70.0% | 2126.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 259 | 199 | 59 | 47.46% | 828.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1136 | 695 | 141 | 44.68% | 1313.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1015 | 611 | 109 | 46.79% | 1454.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1220 | 936 | 9 | 66.67% | 2823.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1646 | 1297 | 5 | 80.0% | 2819.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 572 | 546 | 15 | 53.33% | 1995.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1149 | 792 | 49 | 67.35% | 1414.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 851 | 442 | 218 | 50.0% | 1249.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1453 | 706 | 54 | 46.3% | 1295.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1158 | 563 | 10 | 40.0% | 698.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 643 | 484 | 61 | 52.46% | 1298.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1805 | 899 | 35 | 60.0% | 1434.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 431 | 384 | 43 | 46.51% | 1309.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1185 | 599 | 506 | 50.59% | 1214.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1814 | 1027 | 2 | 50.0% | 2133.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 607 | 454 | 31 | 58.06% | 2159.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 736 | 403 | 223 | 49.78% | 836.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1573 | 838 | 18 | 55.56% | 1491.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 968 | 713 | 18 | 55.56% | 1207.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1146 | 718 | 233 | 55.36% | 1719.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1126 | 649 | 51 | 37.25% | 1202.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2037 | 893 | 47 | 68.09% | 1910.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 744 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 4713.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 123 | 134 | 167 | 38.32% | 84.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1463 | 838 | 68 | 64.71% | 2026.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 178 | 259 | 15 | 66.67% | 637.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1371 | 797 | 381 | 61.15% | 1780.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1489 | 1496 | 1 | 100.0% | 2928.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1370 | 787 | 217 | 55.76% | 1752.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1516 | 615 | 12 | 50.0% | 928.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1289 | 665 | 157 | 59.24% | 1700.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 347 | 310 | 108 | 50.0% | 919.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 942 | 645 | 10 | 60.0% | 988.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 334 | 249 | 52 | 55.77% | 843.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1063 | 696 | 38 | 60.53% | 1575.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1202 | 762 | 17 | 58.82% | 1538.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2212 | 887 | 75 | 56.0% | 1604.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1464 | 836 | 96 | 61.46% | 1568.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 656 | 679 | 18 | 55.56% | 2062.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 596 | 571 | 7 | 57.14% | 1423.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1777 | 730 | 18 | 44.44% | 1513.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 835 | 786 | 1 | 0.0% | 1809.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 381 | 480 | 2 | 100.0% | 1227.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 496 | 822 | 1 | 100.0% | 1518.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 779 | 738 | 123 | 60.98% | 1893.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 355 | 349 | 3 | 100.0% | 2989.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1629 | 701 | 299 | 60.2% | 1861.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 557 | 402 | 42 | 52.38% | 1407.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 900 | 461 | 172 | 47.09% | 1088.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1702 | 824 | 31 | 54.84% | 1721.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 509 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1206 | 770 | 111 | 47.75% | 1565.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1623 | 905 | 1170 | 61.03% | 2309.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2134 | 807 | 115 | 48.7% | 1618.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1589 | 707 | 63 | 39.68% | 1012.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38 | 86 | 25 | 48.0% | 61.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2118 | 816 | 53 | 50.94% | 1712.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1811 | 868 | 116 | 52.59% | 1880.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 706 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 2701.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1174 | 819 | 101 | 58.42% | 1499.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1416 | 751 | 39 | 48.72% | 2253.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 611 | 712 | 4 | 75.0% | 694.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 768 | 728 | 56 | 46.43% | 2148.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 843 | 864 | 4 | 75.0% | 2367.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 321 | 231 | 45 | 42.22% | 674.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 616 | 442 | 57 | 49.12% | 1525.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 628 | 604 | 6 | 66.67% | 1280.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 257 | 229 | 44 | 65.91% | 874.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1706 | 782 | 147 | 54.42% | 1543.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2033 | 995 | 34 | 61.76% | 2187.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1898 | 863 | 30 | 70.0% | 1479.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1283 | 861 | 20 | 65.0% | 1593.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 419 | 448 | 43 | 69.77% | 1345.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 893 | 702 | 58 | 50.0% | 1229.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 508 | 290 | 93 | 37.63% | 1050.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 240 | 246 | 51 | 58.82% | 687.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 258 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 466.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2012 | 810 | 113 | 57.52% | 1787.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 208 | 291 | 10 | 70.0% | 729.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1410 | 781 | 132 | 49.24% | 1290.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1917 | 838 | 70 | 65.71% | 1583.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 690 | 543 | 24 | 62.5% | 2157.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 422 | 467 | 36 | 55.56% | 1729.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1687 | 960 | 90 | 55.56% | 2121.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1484 | 705 | 121 | 50.41% | 1547.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1409 | 912 | 47 | 59.57% | 2671.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 724 | 393 | 310 | 49.35% | 882.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 699 | 444 | 132 | 62.88% | 1495.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1849 | 704 | 215 | 54.88% | 1773.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1313 | 824 | 14 | 42.86% | 1805.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1472 | 708 | 38 | 36.84% | 895.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1420 | 919 | 32 | 65.63% | 1456.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 732 | 549 | 15 | 40.0% | 544.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 290 | 330 | 24 | 50.0% | 735.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 338 | 446 | 51 | 60.78% | 1556.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 248 | 237 | 106 | 56.6% | 589.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 232 | 30 | 50.0% | 447.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1228 | 775 | 13 | 38.46% | 1534.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 941 | 643 | 63 | 60.32% | 1984.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1332 | 851 | 33 | 60.61% | 1348.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1157 | 639 | 39 | 48.72% | 1080.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 789 | 534 | 267 | 61.05% | 1768.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 788 | 741 | 1 | 0.0% | 4486.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 747 | 489 | 132 | 65.15% | 1515.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1259 | 726 | 89 | 68.54% | 1853.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1702 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 3292.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2041 | 772 | 17 | 47.06% | 1425.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1662 | 690 | 66 | 48.48% | 1468.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 459 | 782 | 1 | 100.0% | 2232.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 374 | 797 | 1 | 100.0% | 2152.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1151 | 649 | 61 | 60.66% | 1846.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 961 | 803 | 167 | 56.89% | 1945.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 580 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1968.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 777 | 625 | 27 | 77.78% | 2131.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 839 | 622 | 14 | 71.43% | 1829.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1774 | 1004 | 23 | 60.87% | 2088.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 997 | 738 | 115 | 59.13% | 1991.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1729 | 857 | 175 | 58.29% | 1837.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 321 | 264 | 35 | 45.71% | 722.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 427 | 496 | 7 | 85.71% | 1704.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 394 | 633 | 39 | 58.97% | 1207.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 788 | 697 | 20 | 60.0% | 1809.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1132 | 739 | 79 | 64.56% | 1609.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 602 | 710 | 31 | 45.16% | 1093.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1626 | 900 | 91 | 62.64% | 1637.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1548 | 829 | 55 | 63.64% | 1969.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 249 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 726.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 184 | 295 | 1 | 100.0% | 1338.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1387 | 901 | 14 | 64.29% | 1949.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1381 | 920 | 20 | 50.0% | 2306.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 615 | 666 | 33 | 54.55% | 1333.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 456 | 345 | 131 | 50.38% | 1154.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1696 | 774 | 433 | 55.2% | 1870.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 524 | 747 | 4 | 75.0% | 2476.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1117 | 694 | 178 | 48.88% | 1384.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1121 | 680 | 116 | 52.59% | 1398.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 223 | 235 | 11 | 45.45% | 733.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1628 | 567 | 567 | 47.27% | 1535.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1012 | 737 | 110 | 53.64% | 1741.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1271 | 724 | 29 | 58.62% | 1587.5 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1054 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 3288.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1336 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 1945.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 627 | 255 | 6 | 16.67% | 1569.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2084 | 744 | 37 | 56.76% | 1727.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2276 | 743 | 17 | 58.82% | 2007.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 952 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 6750.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1480 | 649 | 10 | 50.0% | 1568.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 501 | 335 | 68 | 50.0% | 1127.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1594 | 1051 | 6 | 83.33% | 3006.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 738 | 515 | 42 | 47.62% | 1161.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 804 | 554 | 99 | 60.61% | 1621.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1653 | 866 | 43 | 60.47% | 2177.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1079 | 825 | 55 | 70.91% | 1814.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 593 | 540 | 14 | 64.29% | 1665.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 203 | 211 | 19 | 57.89% | 614.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2724 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 2716.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 679 | 546 | 60 | 60.0% | 1323.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 134 | 349 | 37 | 56.76% | 364.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1047 | 911 | 8 | 62.5% | 2215.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1514 | 651 | 377 | 54.64% | 1553.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1617 | 664 | 28 | 60.71% | 1247.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 246 | 253 | 46.64% | 575.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 602 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 1776.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 288 | 43 | 60.47% | 333.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 629 | 482 | 65 | 58.46% | 1002.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 900 | 818 | 218 | 56.42% | 2014.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 650 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 1104.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 126 | 251 | 117 | 54.7% | 749.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1720 | 882 | 65 | 66.15% | 2002.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 639 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1932 | 865 | 34 | 61.76% | 2097.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 814 | 552 | 66 | 69.7% | 1979.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1365 | 849 | 30 | 60.0% | 2158.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 213 | 247 | 17 | 52.94% | 644.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 823 | 620 | 596 | 55.87% | 1738.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1863 | 724 | 6 | 66.67% | 1641.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2312 | 935 | 59 | 54.24% | 1852.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 426 | 418 | 5 | 60.0% | 1215.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 165 | 202 | 25 | 64.0% | 742.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 878 | 410 | 177 | 48.02% | 1151.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1452 | 764 | 75 | 54.67% | 1493.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1182 | 780 | 76 | 60.53% | 1918.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 227 | 70 | 37.14% | 500.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 229 | 314 | 25 | 64.0% | 964.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1534 | 852 | 10 | 60.0% | 2296.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1464 | 912 | 29 | 68.97% | 2702.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 189 | 202 | 35 | 45.71% | 509.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 426 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 1988.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1895 | 712 | 393 | 49.87% | 1646.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 707 | 518 | 5 | 40.0% | 1350.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 547 | 622 | 2 | 100.0% | 999.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 143 | 11 | 45.45% | 75.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 337 | 363 | 49 | 53.06% | 1098.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1864 | 968 | 69 | 71.01% | 1625.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 945 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 971.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1577 | 833 | 11 | 54.55% | 1714.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1965 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 2912.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1330 | 842 | 7 | 42.86% | 1451.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 217 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 983.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 522 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 476 | 550 | 11 | 72.73% | 1892.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1641 | 781 | 100 | 52.0% | 1598.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 557 | 340 | 53 | 54.72% | 965.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1574 | 869 | 598 | 58.36% | 2112.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2445 | 871 | 44 | 61.36% | 2219.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1176 | 746 | 130 | 56.15% | 1770.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1688 | 830 | 40 | 50.0% | 1623.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 193 | 282 | 25 | 56.0% | 1129.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 978 | 568 | 30 | 66.67% | 2040.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1054 | 775 | 166 | 53.01% | 1714.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1161 | 900 | 15 | 46.67% | 2541.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1818 | 830 | 51 | 58.82% | 2048.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1464 | 871 | 96 | 66.67% | 2033.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 690 | 454 | 44 | 59.09% | 1520.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 121 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 356 | 294 | 38 | 57.89% | 1204.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2124 | 768 | 448 | 52.46% | 1777.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146 | 200 | 22 | 45.45% | 550.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2019 | 839 | 118 | 55.08% | 1570.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1642 | 545 | 5 | 20.0% | 1116.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1462 | 833 | 34 | 58.82% | 1560.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1154 | 840 | 79 | 62.03% | 2227.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1846 | 862 | 222 | 61.26% | 1997.6 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 553 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 2876.5 |
| Ram II | 5 | 445 | 456 | 7 | 57.14% | 1136.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 441 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 1234.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1418 | 529 | 142 | 48.59% | 1605.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1078 | 778 | 87 | 54.02% | 1446.7 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1923 | 2087 | 1 | 0.0% | 5404.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 225 | 198 | 31 | 45.16% | 509.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2020 | 745 | 95 | 45.26% | 1837.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1403 | 854 | 6 | 66.67% | 1748.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 640 | 605 | 249 | 63.45% | 2354.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1907 | 861 | 237 | 52.74% | 1906.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 300 | 386 | 128 | 60.94% | 896.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 532 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 762.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 175 | 257 | 50 | 46.0% | 869.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 734 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 2111.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 639 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 1518.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 576 | 508 | 54 | 70.37% | 1552.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1557 | 766 | 228 | 53.95% | 1864.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 164 | 539 | 3 | 100.0% | 962.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 854 | 585 | 191 | 56.02% | 2055.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1528 | 974 | 61 | 72.13% | 2585.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 606 | 601 | 45 | 64.44% | 1403.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1289 | 1006 | 6 | 83.33% | 2073.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 824 | 666 | 51 | 70.59% | 1966.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 508 | 635 | 95 | 69.47% | 1710.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 417 | 509 | 14 | 71.43% | 1346.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1190 | 680 | 23 | 56.52% | 2249.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1149 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1802.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 933 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 948.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 114 | 194 | 6 | 33.33% | 315.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1377 | 686 | 213 | 51.64% | 1371.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 717 | 497 | 23 | 52.17% | 1882.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 277 | 285 | 41 | 51.22% | 932.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 370 | 536 | 16 | 68.75% | 1507.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1106 | 439 | 265 | 49.81% | 1452.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 678 | 588 | 93 | 72.04% | 1802.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 623 | 468 | 30 | 50.0% | 1006.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 909 | 698 | 400 | 66.0% | 2431.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1937 | 828 | 122 | 54.92% | 1607.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 1335 | 1832 | 1 | 100.0% | 8754.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1545 | 836 | 57 | 56.14% | 1601.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 906 | 715 | 27 | 62.96% | 1542.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 318 | 472 | 40 | 50.0% | 850.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 750 | 634 | 9 | 22.22% | 2110.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1052 | 864 | 60 | 61.67% | 1971.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2044 | 630 | 2 | 0.0% | 2051.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1691 | 813 | 8 | 50.0% | 1579.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1218 | 685 | 136 | 60.29% | 1918.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 48 | 121 | 12 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 757 | 536 | 62 | 66.13% | 1790.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1534 | 740 | 19 | 52.63% | 1063.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 394 | 283 | 275 | 44.73% | 484.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 522 | 486 | 37 | 48.65% | 1543.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1636 | 849 | 30 | 60.0% | 1524.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1888 | 1421 | 1 | 100.0% | 1564.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 994 | 675 | 120 | 50.83% | 1388.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 997 | 635 | 63 | 47.62% | 1931.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1769 | 770 | 24 | 45.83% | 1407.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1384 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 4143.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1529 | 800 | 37 | 56.76% | 1406.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 521 | 555 | 19 | 68.42% | 2272.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1161 | 865 | 3 | 100.0% | 2264.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 677 | 723 | 75 | 53.33% | 1395.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1091 | 711 | 13 | 38.46% | 1105.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 771 | 474 | 542 | 54.98% | 1473.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 307 | 527 | 39 | 56.41% | 1126.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1564 | 653 | 76 | 46.05% | 1540.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 147 | 172 | 120 | 51.67% | 247.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 170 | 205 | 17 | 52.94% | 510.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1830 | 574 | 790 | 47.72% | 1426.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 380 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 407.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1116 | 761 | 16 | 62.5% | 1763.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 661 | 652 | 168 | 61.31% | 2032.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 160 | 234 | 10 | 50.0% | 327.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 848 | 699 | 163 | 54.6% | 1871.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122 | 212 | 14 | 28.57% | 363.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1204 | 490 | 7 | 0.0% | 1941.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1448 | 1383 | 1 | 100.0% | 3879.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1225 | 780 | 24 | 62.5% | 2488.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 917 | 701 | 105 | 56.19% | 1772.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1312 | 690 | 447 | 52.35% | 1227.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 735 | 707 | 5 | 80.0% | 1100.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1227 | 798 | 21 | 57.14% | 1422.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1000 | 734 | 66 | 54.55% | 1768.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1212 | 590 | 719 | 54.24% | 1499.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 647 | 517 | 20 | 45.0% | 521.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 867 | 568 | 93 | 62.37% | 1802.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 840 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2386.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 677 | 627 | 84 | 57.14% | 1222.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 884 | 636 | 114 | 56.14% | 1508.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 274 | 300 | 9 | 55.56% | 1234.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 837 | 515 | 129 | 57.36% | 1276.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1949 | 1062 | 25 | 72.0% | 2058.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1086 | 442 | 325 | 47.69% | 1086.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1809 | 963 | 8 | 62.5% | 1989.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 690 | 635 | 110 | 57.27% | 1488.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 559 | 425 | 29 | 51.72% | 1594.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 145 | 321 | 10 | 50.0% | 532.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1550 | 823 | 92 | 54.35% | 1844.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2004 | 692 | 684 | 52.34% | 1959.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 820 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 2597.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 621 | 349 | 63 | 42.86% | 1110.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1554 | 873 | 10 | 60.0% | 1867.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 358 | 233 | 52 | 48.08% | 1344.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2372 | 1032 | 40 | 67.5% | 2072.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 353 | 441 | 43 | 51.16% | 770.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1605 | 719 | 357 | 52.94% | 1395.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 989 | 835 | 57 | 66.67% | 2536.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1516 | 722 | 47 | 44.68% | 1671.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 582 | 438 | 113 | 55.75% | 1295.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 622 | 396 | 47 | 42.55% | 1231.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1974 | 633 | 233 | 46.35% | 1421.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 955 | 405 | 14 | 42.86% | 1772.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140 | 262 | 51 | 50.98% | 253.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 978 | 458 | 267 | 44.94% | 929.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 703 | 652 | 26 | 76.92% | 2282.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 513 | 437 | 6 | 33.33% | 1292.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 255 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 1257.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1393 | 723 | 61 | 52.46% | 1544.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 510 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1378 | 503 | 424 | 51.18% | 1610.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1645 | 886 | 8 | 50.0% | 1624.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 755 | 510 | 64 | 56.25% | 1747.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1356 | 872 | 149 | 55.03% | 1569.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1731 | 752 | 73 | 53.42% | 1627.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 704 | 695 | 2 | 50.0% | 2284.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 347 | 442 | 27 | 62.96% | 1501.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1690 | 773 | 95 | 50.53% | 1272.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 567 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 1051.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 302 | 469 | 17 | 70.59% | 1370.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1612 | 854 | 102 | 59.8% | 1701.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 483 | 463 | 24 | 62.5% | 1742.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 357 | 298 | 45 | 51.11% | 969.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 229 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 379.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 934 | 882 | 4 | 50.0% | 3376.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 789 | 483 | 32 | 53.13% | 1377.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2017 | 875 | 10 | 60.0% | 1513.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 442 | 578 | 67 | 64.18% | 1523.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 2560 | 1773 | 1 | 100.0% | 6216.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 230 | 348 | 47 | 61.7% | 892.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1662 | 802 | 56 | 44.64% | 1516.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1962 | 916 | 41 | 58.54% | 2069.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1806 | 707 | 1 | 0.0% | 2106.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3308 | 1982 | 1 | 100.0% | 4582.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 869 | 751 | 45 | 51.11% | 1358.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1075 | 703 | 50 | 44.0% | 1225.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 945 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1210.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1523 | 800 | 458 | 58.73% | 2153.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1459 | 719 | 31 | 45.16% | 1238.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1384 | 705 | 309 | 49.19% | 2037.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1015 | 563 | 6 | 33.33% | 557.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 186 | 225 | 31 | 48.39% | 724.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 288 | 443 | 4 | 50.0% | 1664.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 444 | 572 | 2 | 100.0% | 1881.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 311 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 831.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 723 | 709 | 113 | 49.56% | 1490.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 489 | 528 | 26 | 53.85% | 1494.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 900 | 541 | 245 | 55.51% | 1812.0 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 92 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 233 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 959.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1071 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 2767.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 238 | 302 | 7 | 57.14% | 1177.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1917 | 861 | 46 | 56.52% | 2089.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1326 | 580 | 509 | 53.05% | 1425.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2425 | 1002 | 29 | 72.41% | 2046.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 387 | 448 | 13 | 53.85% | 1162.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1460 | 867 | 26 | 65.38% | 1995.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1090 | 730 | 70 | 52.86% | 1802.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 540 | 319 | 99 | 56.57% | 1230.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1538 | 646 | 398 | 50.75% | 1638.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1084 | 699 | 156 | 50.64% | 1505.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 51 | 105 | 85 | 56.47% | 134.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 352 | 285 | 339 | 49.85% | 690.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1111 | 476 | 314 | 49.36% | 1511.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1142 | 883 | 27 | 77.78% | 2607.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1380 | 887 | 14 | 50.0% | 2006.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 415 | 366 | 44 | 56.82% | 1948.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 986 | 676 | 551 | 54.63% | 1670.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 952 | 748 | 32 | 59.38% | 1409.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1487 | 809 | 111 | 60.36% | 2085.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 510 | 515 | 30 | 50.0% | 1433.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1242 | 833 | 28 | 60.71% | 2429.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1059 | 583 | 255 | 48.24% | 1462.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1471 | 772 | 84 | 54.76% | 1910.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1912 | 837 | 204 | 57.84% | 1710.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1950 | 797 | 60 | 58.33% | 1683.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1301 | 544 | 2 | 0.0% | 534.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 766 | 690 | 101 | 64.36% | 1871.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 757 | 642 | 23 | 52.17% | 1164.6 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 465 | 332 | 1 | 0.0% | 1855.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1151 | 1031 | 243 | 60.49% | 2818.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1432 | 513 | 416 | 47.84% | 1081.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 914 | 517 | 159 | 61.64% | 1309.4 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1793 | 570 | 7 | 42.86% | 1862.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1682 | 733 | 195 | 51.79% | 1431.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1766 | 815 | 266 | 55.26% | 1751.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 427 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 1495.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 100 | 360 | 6 | 83.33% | 540.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1685 | 907 | 48 | 66.67% | 1873.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 360 | 399 | 222 | 44.59% | 826.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1276 | 662 | 7 | 42.86% | 1442.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 517 | 400 | 86 | 46.51% | 608.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1560 | 621 | 67 | 41.79% | 1456.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 71 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396 | 800 | 68 | 54.41% | 1912.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 202 | 238 | 5 | 100.0% | 854.2 |