| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1425.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1702 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ha_KoJleHu_Dno][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ha_KoJleHu_Dno.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 878 | 727 | 32 | 56.25% | 1631.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1425 | 850 | 56 | 60.71% | 1814.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 920 | 610 | 51 | 49.02% | 920.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1532 | 801 | 20 | 45.0% | 1230.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1592 | 1000 | 40 | 62.5% | 2190.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2257 | 918 | 17 | 41.18% | 2318.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 33 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1001 | 623 | 60 | 55.0% | 1347.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 42 | 103 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 670 | 535 | 21 | 61.9% | 2011.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 921 | 745 | 11 | 72.73% | 2412.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 390 | 451 | 11 | 63.64% | 853.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 72 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 23 | 50 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1673 | 800 | 381 | 56.43% | 2103.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 33 | 96 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2267 | 754 | 90 | 56.67% | 1912.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1414 | 804 | 75 | 53.33% | 1652.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 774 | 824 | 3 | 100.0% | 4077.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 832 | 721 | 8 | 75.0% | 2087.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 58 | 136 | 40 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2105 | 944 | 62 | 48.39% | 2090.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1490 | 924 | 27 | 51.85% | 2014.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2824 | 960 | 86 | 51.16% | 2218.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1267 | 693 | 29 | 41.38% | 1723.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 394 | 382 | 22 | 59.09% | 949.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1291 | 859 | 32 | 56.25% | 1477.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1282 | 717 | 33 | 45.45% | 1738.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 796 | 600 | 38 | 55.26% | 1737.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1960 | 915 | 34 | 50.0% | 1806.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 705 | 554 | 35 | 54.29% | 1316.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 560 | 485 | 80 | 45.0% | 975.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 371 | 389 | 14 | 57.14% | 880.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 60 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1988 | 984 | 13 | 61.54% | 2095.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1390 | 860 | 24 | 62.5% | 2272.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1022 | 604 | 19 | 47.37% | 1768.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1834 | 799 | 64 | 53.13% | 1871.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1229 | 615 | 122 | 48.36% | 1309.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 34 | 110 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1645 | 859 | 40 | 47.5% | 1757.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 32 | 9 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2262 | 797 | 12 | 41.67% | 1623.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 95 | 151 | 35 | 48.57% | 269.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 66 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 39.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2301 | 685 | 115 | 53.04% | 1959.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1166 | 549 | 76 | 38.16% | 858.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1106 | 818 | 34 | 70.59% | 2399.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2623 | 871 | 51 | 47.06% | 2037.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1120 | 770 | 54 | 61.11% | 1619.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 800 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 589 | 498 | 12 | 58.33% | 1261.0 |