| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22018 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 483 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.94 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 52.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.68% | 58.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1521.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 3109.76 | 3033.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 972.0 | 984.0 |
| WN8 | 1821 | 0 (+10) | 0 | 2732 (+18) | 2730 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2701 | 0 | 0 | 2701.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 403 | 0 | 0 | 403.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 58 | 121 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.43 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 48.28% | 41.32% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.63 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1446 | 1377 | 698 | 2347.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.97 | 2.35 | 6.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1068 | 735 | 337 | 730.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.63 | 8.47 | 6.26 | 12.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HaCuJIbHuk_Loli_DeBo4EK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HaCuJIbHuk_Loli_DeBo4EK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 150 | 202 | 3 | 100.0% | 497.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 125 | 167 | 52 | 44.23% | 233.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 623 | 502 | 44 | 56.82% | 1074.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1469 | 1100 | 12 | 83.33% | 2605.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2230 | 1012 | 126 | 62.7% | 2586.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1146 | 706 | 54 | 48.15% | 1372.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 793 | 712 | 6 | 83.33% | 1109.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1994 | 1099 | 330 | 61.21% | 2501.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2272 | 823 | 137 | 47.45% | 2288.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3341 | 1016 | 156 | 61.54% | 3512.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 103 | 140 | 19 | 42.11% | 43.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 86 | 188 | 28 | 64.29% | 421.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1354 | 951 | 16 | 62.5% | 2479.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 438 | 482 | 14 | 57.14% | 1081.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 76 | 24 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1002 | 624 | 155 | 45.81% | 1241.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 959 | 735 | 20 | 55.0% | 2037.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3268 | 1049 | 72 | 54.17% | 2777.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 190 | 68 | 45.59% | 129.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 886 | 485 | 265 | 46.42% | 888.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1181 | 618 | 67 | 41.79% | 1009.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 89 | 124 | 31 | 45.16% | 129.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1165 | 705 | 110 | 50.0% | 1497.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 521 | 542 | 75 | 50.67% | 1468.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1554 | 639 | 175 | 48.57% | 1351.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 960 | 741 | 176 | 55.68% | 2204.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1286 | 621 | 143 | 46.85% | 1357.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 246 | 30 | 46.67% | 224.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 350 | 410 | 3 | 100.0% | 1340.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 70 | 126 | 7 | 71.43% | 305.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2981 | 956 | 372 | 58.87% | 2826.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3025 | 949 | 480 | 55.21% | 3062.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 367 | 436 | 21 | 52.38% | 643.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 227 | 226 | 8 | 62.5% | 538.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1671 | 868 | 352 | 56.25% | 1944.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 208 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1270.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 752 | 600 | 95 | 62.11% | 980.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2598 | 870 | 236 | 60.17% | 2306.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 67 | 137 | 20 | 40.0% | 10.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1152 | 708 | 4 | 50.0% | 1100.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2717 | 926 | 406 | 57.64% | 2442.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 703 | 675 | 65 | 49.23% | 1603.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 60 | 106 | 11 | 63.64% | 310.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 622 | 478 | 187 | 48.66% | 1358.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 197 | 206 | 23 | 52.17% | 575.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1043 | 720 | 8 | 50.0% | 1073.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1686 | 762 | 44 | 50.0% | 1512.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 158 | 159 | 11 | 72.73% | 461.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2649 | 898 | 682 | 55.57% | 2554.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1083 | 793 | 26 | 53.85% | 1833.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 160 | 10 | 20.0% | 121.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2753 | 1039 | 58 | 62.07% | 2474.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 74 | 199 | 14 | 42.86% | 119.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2182 | 802 | 520 | 52.31% | 1813.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 130 | 535 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1631 | 835 | 75 | 54.67% | 1600.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1231 | 792 | 19 | 63.16% | 2134.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164 | 291 | 77 | 57.14% | 381.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 273 | 284 | 8 | 62.5% | 1123.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85 | 154 | 37 | 48.65% | 131.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3234 | 1062 | 156 | 57.05% | 2586.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 59 | 122 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166 | 226 | 15 | 53.33% | 527.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 258 | 306 | 107 | 42.06% | 493.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1935 | 993 | 56 | 60.71% | 2473.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1076 | 601 | 77 | 45.45% | 1067.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1533 | 718 | 420 | 48.81% | 1855.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 356.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 56 | 96 | 13 | 46.15% | 113.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 429 | 338 | 35 | 45.71% | 566.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1745 | 935 | 658 | 54.86% | 2301.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 685 | 453 | 176 | 47.73% | 840.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1964 | 863 | 72 | 47.22% | 2178.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 161.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2927 | 933 | 490 | 53.06% | 2851.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 331 | 482 | 35 | 62.86% | 1016.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1407 | 791 | 56 | 48.21% | 2022.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1553 | 976 | 21 | 61.9% | 2294.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 347 | 291 | 86 | 46.51% | 505.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 90 | 197 | 4 | 75.0% | 339.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 130 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 224 | 206 | 69 | 43.48% | 375.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1567 | 747 | 84 | 54.76% | 1298.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 452 | 271 | 64 | 48.44% | 995.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 587 | 582 | 35 | 57.14% | 1143.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1593 | 987 | 16 | 75.0% | 2197.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 496 | 376 | 146 | 47.26% | 817.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2350 | 812 | 318 | 52.83% | 2080.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3017 | 1045 | 280 | 65.0% | 3213.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1271 | 565 | 66 | 36.36% | 1214.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3318 | 1022 | 230 | 57.39% | 3152.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 138 | 168 | 12 | 50.0% | 271.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 410 | 20 | 35.0% | 917.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 489 | 378 | 67 | 52.24% | 818.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 145 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 381.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 198 | 216 | 14 | 50.0% | 536.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 922 | 653 | 78 | 53.85% | 1480.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 104 | 135 | 59 | 47.46% | 114.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2287 | 758 | 594 | 50.84% | 1907.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 85 | 160 | 18 | 55.56% | 246.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86 | 85 | 12 | 25.0% | 34.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 25 | 79 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1199 | 693 | 82 | 37.8% | 1352.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 957 | 718 | 40 | 50.0% | 996.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 150 | 11 | 54.55% | 303.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 819 | 727 | 133 | 57.14% | 1584.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 172 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 713.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 362 | 397 | 37 | 48.65% | 803.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1037 | 875 | 86 | 63.95% | 2256.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 366 | 301 | 109 | 46.79% | 762.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 918 | 686 | 48 | 58.33% | 1493.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 211 | 214 | 52 | 42.31% | 566.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 151 | 215 | 64 | 48.44% | 350.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 66 | 174 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 224 | 329 | 41 | 51.22% | 622.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 514 | 335 | 75 | 44.0% | 984.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1219 | 866 | 18 | 50.0% | 2580.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1438 | 730 | 146 | 45.89% | 1347.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 702 | 479 | 113 | 43.36% | 524.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 561 | 452 | 180 | 52.22% | 868.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 43 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3002 | 922 | 520 | 55.38% | 2501.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 193 | 232 | 3 | 0.0% | 852.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 227 | 165 | 44 | 47.73% | 592.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2268 | 835 | 670 | 53.73% | 1947.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 210 | 272 | 14 | 50.0% | 792.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 60 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1303 | 893 | 96 | 58.33% | 1718.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 94 | 10 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 140 | 4 | 50.0% | 196.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 47 | 118 | 8 | 50.0% | 73.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 224 | 238 | 20 | 50.0% | 178.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 249.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 506 | 394 | 6 | 16.67% | 1814.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1373 | 562 | 6 | 33.33% | 1027.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1037 | 693 | 67 | 53.73% | 1343.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 502 | 389 | 41 | 46.34% | 499.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1694 | 839 | 122 | 53.28% | 1697.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3031 | 945 | 560 | 62.68% | 2607.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 156 | 213 | 33 | 51.52% | 537.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 182 | 215 | 31 | 64.52% | 540.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 142 | 11 | 63.64% | 220.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1299 | 788 | 9 | 44.44% | 2076.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 128 | 575 | 2 | 100.0% | 792.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 715 | 448 | 1329 | 51.47% | 1345.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 746 | 554 | 37 | 45.95% | 1376.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 269 | 244 | 154 | 44.81% | 343.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 10 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74 | 169 | 19 | 47.37% | 67.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 837 | 723 | 16 | 75.0% | 971.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 198 | 295 | 4 | 50.0% | 387.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 71 | 98 | 8 | 50.0% | 124.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 131 | 12 | 25.0% | 9.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 458 | 297 | 298 | 48.66% | 785.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 177 | 196 | 46 | 52.17% | 459.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1107 | 697 | 60 | 46.67% | 1238.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 106 | 165 | 48 | 39.58% | 173.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 36 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 108 | 177 | 30 | 40.0% | 162.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 715 | 397 | 316 | 47.78% | 799.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 60 | 68 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1155 | 451 | 450 | 45.11% | 909.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 174 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 93 | 17 | 47.06% | 56.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 293 | 360 | 13 | 38.46% | 824.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2084 | 1032 | 34 | 67.65% | 2231.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 157 | 259 | 59 | 64.41% | 489.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 717 | 558 | 109 | 51.38% | 1469.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 139 | 23 | 39.13% | 268.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 171 | 351 | 6 | 50.0% | 411.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 83 | 110 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 752 | 958 | 2 | 50.0% | 4555.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 201 | 244 | 10 | 40.0% | 322.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 925 | 719 | 46 | 50.0% | 2114.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 635 | 484 | 111 | 43.24% | 968.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3065 | 1023 | 360 | 59.72% | 3150.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3239 | 1118 | 90 | 63.33% | 2850.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 519 | 474 | 29 | 37.93% | 683.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 592 | 589 | 6 | 50.0% | 424.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 495 | 447 | 44 | 43.18% | 619.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 26 | 103 | 14 | 42.86% | 24.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 414 | 735 | 15 | 66.67% | 1085.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 91 | 153 | 19 | 52.63% | 282.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 58 | 230 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 74 | 134 | 9 | 44.44% | 92.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2901 | 1165 | 200 | 63.0% | 3701.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 306 | 248 | 122 | 42.62% | 506.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 863 | 613 | 31 | 58.06% | 1346.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 177 | 294 | 17 | 41.18% | 319.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 197 | 229 | 48 | 52.08% | 395.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 48 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1752 | 974 | 40 | 67.5% | 2043.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1931 | 1080 | 22 | 63.64% | 2632.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 228 | 375 | 21 | 52.38% | 513.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 247 | 346 | 211 | 45.02% | 519.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 594 | 492 | 63 | 50.79% | 1041.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 93 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 399.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 305 | 447 | 3 | 66.67% | 812.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 663 | 518 | 40 | 47.5% | 973.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 102 | 12 | 25.0% | 42.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 174 | 6 | 66.67% | 509.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 37 | 100 | 14 | 42.86% | 16.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 122 | 177 | 63 | 53.97% | 242.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 891 | 1018 | 42 | 57.14% | 2155.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 230 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 310.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 441 | 380 | 97 | 47.42% | 1197.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 169 | 198 | 117 | 49.57% | 455.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1192 | 747 | 35 | 65.71% | 2330.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 839 | 629 | 130 | 47.69% | 1050.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 889 | 606 | 5 | 60.0% | 2841.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 178 | 185 | 14 | 42.86% | 452.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 290 | 326 | 93 | 54.84% | 694.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 962 | 603 | 186 | 51.08% | 1512.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 58 | 130 | 40 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 838 | 497 | 201 | 42.79% | 850.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1325 | 963 | 15 | 66.67% | 2453.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 906 | 689 | 42 | 54.76% | 1564.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1416 | 634 | 167 | 48.5% | 1214.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 146 | 265 | 7 | 28.57% | 497.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 37 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1182 | 918 | 35 | 65.71% | 2410.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 133 | 203 | 18 | 38.89% | 293.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 623 | 670 | 6 | 66.67% | 3208.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 324 | 321 | 81 | 41.98% | 737.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 46 | 4 | 0.0% | 29.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 391 | 291 | 169 | 44.97% | 515.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 302 | 418 | 38 | 36.84% | 933.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3073 | 1339 | 32 | 81.25% | 3280.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1968 | 1017 | 10 | 40.0% | 2911.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 27 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 129 | 166 | 9 | 44.44% | 115.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 635 | 446 | 312 | 51.6% | 945.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 50 | 141 | 17 | 41.18% | 16.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 213 | 243 | 50 | 50.0% | 454.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1323 | 670 | 310 | 47.42% | 1176.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 527 | 469 | 41 | 48.78% | 1269.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 144 | 158 | 38 | 47.37% | 173.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 481 | 629 | 6 | 83.33% | 1323.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 109 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 300.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1367 | 812 | 10 | 50.0% | 1690.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 135 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 533.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 867 | 617 | 12 | 58.33% | 1479.0 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1282 | 991 | 188 | 57.98% | 3155.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 421 | 432 | 43 | 46.51% | 1138.7 |