| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13278 | 7 | 17 | 221 | 342 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.94 | 8.14 | 8.65 | 8.75 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 48.17% | 28.57% | 41.18% | 52.04% | 50.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.57 | 0.59 | 1.53 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 828.58 | 765 | 1047.06 | 1234.3 | 1387.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 444.6 | 348 | 443.0 | 610.0 | 582.0 |
| WN8 | 1091 | 652 | 720 (-1) | 1213 (+3) | 1311 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.43 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 472 | 280 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 93 | 201 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 262.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 541 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 180.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1178 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1302.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=H_E_T_S_E_R][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/H_E_T_S_E_R.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 431 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 821.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 611 | 499 | 122 | 48.36% | 1034.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 49 | 128 | 23 | 47.83% | 68.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 130 | 184 | 18 | 50.0% | 289.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 903 | 559 | 58 | 39.66% | 770.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 873 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 1232.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 399 | 236 | 125 | 38.4% | 480.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1376 | 937 | 8 | 75.0% | 2131.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 832 | 578 | 74 | 54.05% | 1402.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 688 | 520 | 83 | 46.99% | 1149.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1097 | 482 | 57 | 47.37% | 1214.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1487 | 706 | 77 | 41.56% | 1195.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 530 | 457 | 3 | 100.0% | 1126.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 59 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 274 | 233 | 5 | 60.0% | 573.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 214 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 849.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 105 | 162 | 6 | 50.0% | 122.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 166 | 247 | 13 | 61.54% | 1040.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 936 | 487 | 12 | 50.0% | 1018.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 951 | 599 | 21 | 57.14% | 1463.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 365 | 257 | 10 | 20.0% | 678.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 757 | 431 | 124 | 48.39% | 661.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 920 | 414 | 30 | 43.33% | 1476.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1387 | 707 | 69 | 59.42% | 1684.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2356 | 680 | 11 | 45.45% | 1537.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 411 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 916.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 603 | 418 | 10 | 20.0% | 1013.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 539 | 436 | 16 | 43.75% | 355.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 97 | 135 | 14 | 42.86% | 79.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 423 | 344 | 42 | 52.38% | 495.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 432 | 313 | 62 | 51.61% | 559.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 186 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 681.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 836 | 451 | 102 | 41.18% | 541.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 907 | 468 | 31 | 51.61% | 1088.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 733.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 218 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 848.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 821 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1594 | 739 | 22 | 40.91% | 1468.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1020 | 714 | 22 | 54.55% | 1408.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1044 | 546 | 28 | 32.14% | 1014.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1439 | 623 | 14 | 57.14% | 1527.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 187 | 186 | 30 | 56.67% | 374.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1053 | 687 | 51 | 50.98% | 1262.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 348 | 306 | 205 | 44.88% | 809.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 616 | 513 | 35 | 51.43% | 1329.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 179 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 382.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1092 | 632 | 74 | 43.24% | 1177.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 161 | 31 | 45.16% | 91.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 536 | 417 | 155 | 42.58% | 760.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 219 | 218 | 57 | 45.61% | 687.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 407 | 281 | 170 | 54.12% | 859.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 129 | 193 | 29 | 48.28% | 431.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1461 | 539 | 144 | 48.61% | 1114.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 67 | 154 | 19 | 42.11% | 37.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 98 | 224 | 6 | 33.33% | 302.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 627 | 386 | 35 | 60.0% | 750.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 351 | 255 | 115 | 53.91% | 675.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 527 | 463 | 43 | 44.19% | 1760.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 135 | 143 | 4 | 25.0% | 251.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 520 | 292 | 61 | 37.7% | 461.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 281 | 199 | 104 | 28.85% | 207.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1124 | 450 | 17 | 47.06% | 1534.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1976 | 574 | 69 | 49.28% | 1405.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 116 | 225 | 30 | 46.67% | 309.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 264 | 201 | 27 | 59.26% | 888.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1441 | 552 | 50 | 42.0% | 1300.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 817 | 632 | 19 | 47.37% | 1124.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 201 | 192 | 95 | 55.79% | 1379.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 594 | 463 | 55 | 49.09% | 845.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1182 | 639 | 21 | 38.1% | 1129.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 63 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 179 | 230 | 5 | 40.0% | 454.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1515 | 646 | 202 | 48.51% | 1609.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 149 | 174 | 17 | 41.18% | 212.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 403 | 306 | 141 | 39.01% | 561.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 563 | 428 | 11 | 36.36% | 894.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 254 | 7 | 57.14% | 480.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 294 | 267 | 106 | 48.11% | 417.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 769 | 396 | 217 | 47.47% | 910.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 330 | 277 | 60 | 50.0% | 1029.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 250 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 602.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 173 | 7 | 42.86% | 115.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 350 | 520 | 1 | 100.0% | 281.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1663 | 470 | 73 | 45.21% | 1085.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 154 | 58 | 48.28% | 76.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 180 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 278.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 305 | 257 | 8 | 62.5% | 1265.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1853 | 694 | 42 | 57.14% | 1175.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 33 | 79 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 193 | 253 | 52 | 55.77% | 641.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1216 | 628 | 43 | 41.86% | 1112.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 425 | 292 | 113 | 50.44% | 539.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 55 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 11.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 741 | 392 | 31 | 38.71% | 519.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 364 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 42.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 450 | 465 | 22 | 63.64% | 2228.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 131 | 140 | 8 | 50.0% | 217.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1511 | 691 | 146 | 46.58% | 1448.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 44 | 64 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 266 | 186 | 26 | 34.62% | 142.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 303 | 278 | 33 | 45.45% | 720.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2353 | 749 | 256 | 50.78% | 2028.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 633 | 348 | 7 | 42.86% | 624.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1622 | 657 | 59 | 42.37% | 1416.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 548 | 353 | 9 | 22.22% | 728.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 434 | 446 | 90 | 48.89% | 856.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 214 | 210 | 26 | 53.85% | 367.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1749 | 700 | 76 | 50.0% | 1567.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 111 | 311 | 5 | 80.0% | 591.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 47 | 112 | 5 | 60.0% | 176.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 199 | 202 | 48 | 43.75% | 284.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2162 | 818 | 36 | 58.33% | 1751.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 51 | 77 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 388 | 326 | 47 | 38.3% | 475.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1443 | 730 | 45 | 51.11% | 2009.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 43 | 106 | 14 | 42.86% | 14.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 899 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1333 | 433 | 64 | 42.19% | 832.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 743 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 201 | 190 | 4 | 25.0% | 72.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 478 | 392 | 31 | 54.84% | 680.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 123 | 143 | 7 | 71.43% | 528.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 264 | 259 | 12 | 41.67% | 750.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 946 | 474 | 15 | 60.0% | 885.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1558 | 465 | 49 | 42.86% | 899.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 796 | 507 | 54 | 53.7% | 832.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 230 | 219 | 30 | 50.0% | 478.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1225 | 655 | 29 | 48.28% | 1397.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 640 | 556 | 38 | 50.0% | 1178.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1216 | 609 | 49 | 59.18% | 1817.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1068 | 633 | 19 | 68.42% | 1029.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 951 | 369 | 3 | 33.33% | 4394.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 518 | 480 | 24 | 29.17% | 538.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 191 | 200 | 16 | 31.25% | 370.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 518 | 451 | 20 | 35.0% | 347.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 43 | 93 | 16 | 43.75% | 27.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 6 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 35 | 92 | 9 | 55.56% | 122.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 802 | 606 | 107 | 51.4% | 1002.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1505 | 595 | 48 | 50.0% | 1961.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 434.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 127 | 185 | 14 | 64.29% | 421.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 864 | 533 | 94 | 56.38% | 981.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 212 | 204 | 68 | 48.53% | 322.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1646 | 629 | 34 | 50.0% | 1089.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1607 | 628 | 2 | 100.0% | 1608.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 732 | 371 | 5 | 40.0% | 1580.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 552 | 403 | 5 | 40.0% | 1581.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 104 | 193 | 61 | 47.54% | 152.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 110 | 172 | 8 | 75.0% | 368.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 574 | 325 | 6 | 33.33% | 648.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 495 | 464 | 7 | 57.14% | 391.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1526 | 743 | 88 | 55.68% | 1692.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 479 | 380 | 38 | 55.26% | 669.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1978 | 849 | 75 | 52.0% | 1818.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1023 | 500 | 56 | 41.07% | 930.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1651 | 647 | 161 | 51.55% | 1367.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1825 | 524 | 50 | 42.0% | 1315.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 68 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 235.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 65 | 165 | 19 | 52.63% | 141.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1795 | 596 | 104 | 37.5% | 1406.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 187.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 160 | 259 | 2 | 100.0% | 1037.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 492 | 323 | 43 | 51.16% | 1278.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1302 | 951 | 19 | 73.68% | 2159.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 137 | 121 | 3 | 0.0% | 105.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1720 | 604 | 19 | 42.11% | 1146.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1848 | 670 | 149 | 49.66% | 1718.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 975 | 660 | 50 | 54.0% | 1250.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 754 | 557 | 36 | 52.78% | 698.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1591 | 626 | 132 | 46.97% | 1603.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2000 | 639 | 42 | 52.38% | 1379.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 253 | 359 | 7 | 85.71% | 987.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 84 | 159 | 28 | 46.43% | 123.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 190 | 265 | 7 | 28.57% | 758.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1611 | 736 | 82 | 62.2% | 1611.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 181 | 11 | 45.45% | 327.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 160 | 131 | 9 | 22.22% | 265.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 139 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 255.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 485 | 332 | 123 | 48.78% | 798.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 790 | 369 | 27 | 25.93% | 665.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 288 | 168 | 8 | 12.5% | 292.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 837 | 568 | 138 | 50.0% | 1390.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79 | 147 | 8 | 50.0% | 205.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 43 | 156 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 156 | 247 | 35 | 62.86% | 467.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 66 | 106 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1268 | 642 | 7 | 71.43% | 2399.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 717 | 421 | 62 | 58.06% | 1363.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 898 | 640 | 44 | 47.73% | 989.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 473 | 328 | 26 | 57.69% | 701.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1004 | 502 | 7 | 57.14% | 868.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 833 | 554 | 105 | 49.52% | 1115.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 89 | 144 | 19 | 57.89% | 246.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 214 | 8 | 37.5% | 218.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 395 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 1055.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1260 | 567 | 31 | 48.39% | 1053.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 152 | 9 | 33.33% | 285.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 152 | 6 | 33.33% | 361.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 283 | 247 | 49.39% | 806.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 100 | 189 | 27 | 48.15% | 137.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 172 | 234 | 21 | 52.38% | 420.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 686 | 479 | 36 | 47.22% | 1359.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1243 | 616 | 10 | 80.0% | 1406.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 169 | 12 | 50.0% | 360.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 59 | 194 | 11 | 63.64% | 213.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 186 | 197 | 17 | 52.94% | 388.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 176 | 248 | 7 | 57.14% | 626.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 200 | 280 | 123 | 46.34% | 953.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 120 | 199 | 24 | 58.33% | 223.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 701 | 462 | 31 | 35.48% | 1576.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 372 | 332 | 105 | 42.86% | 451.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 367 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 430 | 288 | 63 | 38.1% | 551.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 36 | 143 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 66 | 214 | 2 | 100.0% | 343.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 834 | 478 | 25 | 40.0% | 1491.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 235 | 424 | 4 | 75.0% | 385.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 27 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 433 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 806.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 715 | 401 | 393 | 48.35% | 1164.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 141 | 226 | 157 | 47.77% | 551.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 532 | 371 | 101 | 58.42% | 899.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1451 | 646 | 28 | 46.43% | 1282.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1590 | 720 | 73 | 57.53% | 1996.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 722 | 332 | 105 | 40.0% | 924.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 151 | 213 | 7 | 71.43% | 494.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 358 | 247 | 4 | 25.0% | 702.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 682 | 625 | 7 | 71.43% | 842.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1469 | 573 | 42 | 47.62% | 946.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 485.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 829 | 304 | 7 | 14.29% | 992.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 355 | 286 | 72 | 56.94% | 675.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 304 | 252 | 10 | 40.0% | 318.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 842 | 390 | 101 | 48.51% | 830.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 695 | 452 | 58 | 44.83% | 1139.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1544 | 842 | 35 | 51.43% | 1873.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 81 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 116.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 454 | 362 | 48 | 45.83% | 361.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 98 | 138 | 11 | 27.27% | 384.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 89 | 135 | 11 | 27.27% | 122.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 106 | 184 | 21 | 66.67% | 300.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1440 | 709 | 73 | 45.21% | 1726.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 282 | 340 | 6 | 83.33% | 990.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 202.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 487 | 464 | 69 | 42.03% | 911.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 165 | 227 | 7 | 28.57% | 251.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 488 | 393 | 7 | 71.43% | 1107.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 156 | 221 | 12 | 66.67% | 460.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 695 | 329 | 7 | 42.86% | 427.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 198 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 470.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1037 | 546 | 87 | 48.28% | 1138.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1410 | 586 | 20 | 55.0% | 1758.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1537 | 555 | 189 | 47.09% | 1407.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 220 | 196 | 11 | 45.45% | 675.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 289 | 256 | 99 | 45.45% | 591.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 300 | 358 | 32 | 43.75% | 200.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 181 | 16 | 43.75% | 272.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 113 | 140 | 27 | 37.04% | 130.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1196 | 583 | 17 | 35.29% | 1435.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1536 | 582 | 179 | 56.42% | 1399.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 492 | 347 | 77 | 40.26% | 887.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 239 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 441.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1346 | 505 | 118 | 50.0% | 1207.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 947 | 494 | 137 | 48.18% | 859.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 119 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 187.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 65 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 35.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 628 | 456 | 96 | 45.83% | 1131.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1013 | 612 | 22 | 45.45% | 1604.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 731 | 507 | 20 | 45.0% | 1298.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 214 | 14 | 64.29% | 591.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 616 | 319 | 42 | 35.71% | 793.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 198 | 254 | 83 | 42.17% | 447.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2053 | 790 | 57 | 50.88% | 1865.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 449 | 399 | 13 | 61.54% | 539.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 0 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 251 | 321 | 6 | 50.0% | 497.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 576 | 435 | 8 | 37.5% | 461.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 408 | 370 | 40 | 37.5% | 427.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 965 | 675 | 35 | 60.0% | 1573.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 252 | 234 | 25 | 40.0% | 1030.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1654 | 699 | 34 | 47.06% | 1369.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 107 | 178 | 11 | 54.55% | 371.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 237 | 278 | 94 | 42.55% | 324.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 239 | 242 | 7 | 57.14% | 997.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1198 | 586 | 24 | 45.83% | 690.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 600 | 290 | 49 | 48.98% | 922.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 936 | 764 | 18 | 61.11% | 2023.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363 | 335 | 99 | 52.53% | 939.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 206 | 272 | 51 | 58.82% | 466.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 492 | 401 | 413 | 51.09% | 1313.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 256 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 204.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 960 | 541 | 504 | 47.82% | 1097.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 115 | 154 | 15 | 40.0% | 141.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 13 | 154 | 7 | 71.43% | 260.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1103 | 612 | 9 | 44.44% | 1832.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 628 | 457 | 5 | 40.0% | 1587.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1032 | 572 | 13 | 38.46% | 1855.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 79 | 170 | 4 | 25.0% | 95.8 |