| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9226 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 80 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.06% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 3298.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 4027.53 | 3706.76 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1161.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 906.0 | 988.0 |
| WN8 | 4245 | 0 | 0 | 4049 | 4363 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 202 | 43 | 0 | 245 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 60.89% | 46.51% | 0.0% | 58.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 1.95 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2583 | 1523 | 0 | 2397.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 6.81 | 0.0 | 1.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1041 | 819 | 0 | 1002.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.56 | 13.86 | 0.0 | 11.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1206 | 3854 | 222 | 1084 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 58.96% | 54.05% | 68.92% | 39.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.88 | 1.15 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2328 | 1517 | 727 | 2802.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.29 | 1.43 | 1.14 | 1.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 905 | 825 | 702 | 743.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 7.39 | 11.59 | 12.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HYDRA_ll_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HYDRA_ll_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1693 | 1048 | 46 | 58.7% | 5076.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2492 | 1290 | 38 | 68.42% | 3687.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 3476 | 1559 | 26 | 80.77% | 7139.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3145 | 1242 | 29 | 62.07% | 4081.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1655 | 1123 | 59 | 61.02% | 4495.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2497 | 1308 | 74 | 68.92% | 3307.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 652 | 610 | 1 | 100.0% | 2005.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1384 | 986 | 9 | 77.78% | 3637.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3790 | 974 | 51 | 58.82% | 3295.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4649 | 1261 | 228 | 64.47% | 5539.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1399 | 1119 | 3 | 100.0% | 3430.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2757 | 1299 | 70 | 65.71% | 3695.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2183 | 1171 | 6 | 66.67% | 3661.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3934 | 1243 | 209 | 66.03% | 4140.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4766 | 1363 | 87 | 74.71% | 4979.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2259 | 1084 | 44 | 56.82% | 3206.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3137 | 1006 | 324 | 58.95% | 3386.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2324 | 1209 | 48 | 64.58% | 2983.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1186 | 854 | 28 | 57.14% | 1569.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3718 | 1143 | 315 | 58.1% | 4011.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1425 | 1223 | 8 | 75.0% | 4467.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1308 | 710 | 8 | 25.0% | 4058.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2623 | 1170 | 110 | 65.45% | 3567.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3728 | 991 | 82 | 59.76% | 4306.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1649 | 1119 | 12 | 75.0% | 4837.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2925 | 1165 | 47 | 61.7% | 3546.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 2084 | 1190 | 29 | 58.62% | 4591.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2902 | 1368 | 297 | 65.99% | 4880.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2579 | 1206 | 41 | 60.98% | 3802.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4480 | 1583 | 25 | 68.0% | 5800.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 531 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 843.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3914 | 1097 | 221 | 54.75% | 4095.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3656 | 1449 | 30 | 76.67% | 5053.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2632 | 1289 | 161 | 65.22% | 4486.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1413 | 1038 | 19 | 57.89% | 5788.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3747 | 1152 | 41 | 73.17% | 3832.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1102 | 762 | 5 | 60.0% | 3011.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2678 | 1008 | 63 | 46.03% | 3084.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1668 | 1320 | 51 | 80.39% | 5907.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2872 | 1162 | 68 | 63.24% | 3173.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3137 | 1200 | 60 | 56.67% | 3841.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 276 | 544 | 1 | 100.0% | 1658.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3437 | 997 | 21 | 52.38% | 2963.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 3216 | 1394 | 18 | 66.67% | 4873.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3388 | 896 | 84 | 58.33% | 3274.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2881 | 1299 | 47 | 63.83% | 4742.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4285 | 1152 | 204 | 59.8% | 4016.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1048 | 828 | 4 | 75.0% | 1655.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 4375 | 1143 | 214 | 59.35% | 5227.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3414 | 1114 | 189 | 62.43% | 3794.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3764 | 1176 | 7 | 71.43% | 2679.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3887 | 983 | 416 | 63.22% | 3834.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1627 | 1174 | 17 | 70.59% | 4158.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3635 | 1228 | 46 | 54.35% | 5265.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4142 | 1285 | 99 | 75.76% | 4509.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2533 | 1694 | 14 | 100.0% | 6978.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 495 | 451 | 10 | 90.0% | 2452.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3684 | 1240 | 171 | 71.35% | 4474.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2319 | 1246 | 54 | 66.67% | 4282.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2921 | 1363 | 175 | 64.0% | 4341.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1698 | 1090 | 227 | 59.47% | 4104.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 2156 | 1664 | 4 | 50.0% | 13645.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1644 | 967 | 29 | 62.07% | 2544.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3686 | 1306 | 82 | 65.85% | 5228.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2723 | 1294 | 33 | 72.73% | 4012.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4727 | 1262 | 244 | 65.98% | 5346.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2446 | 1260 | 225 | 64.44% | 4419.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3355 | 1223 | 41 | 68.29% | 4004.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1855 | 1718 | 4 | 50.0% | 14363.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4169 | 1118 | 443 | 62.75% | 4822.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1896 | 1283 | 8 | 50.0% | 9151.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3026 | 1170 | 17 | 58.82% | 3768.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 970 | 907 | 9 | 66.67% | 2537.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3470 | 1323 | 58 | 72.41% | 4242.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2565 | 1143 | 37 | 59.46% | 4231.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2739 | 1309 | 35 | 71.43% | 4086.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1941 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 3426.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3618 | 1255 | 26 | 57.69% | 4385.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2277 | 1240 | 16 | 68.75% | 4120.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2403 | 917 | 43 | 46.51% | 3063.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1617 | 998 | 18 | 44.44% | 4336.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1759 | 1103 | 106 | 60.38% | 3589.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1026 | 1504 | 1 | 100.0% | 13008.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3663 | 1057 | 323 | 59.13% | 3711.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 658 | 738 | 2 | 100.0% | 4828.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 2087 | 1277 | 26 | 65.38% | 5881.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3561 | 1246 | 297 | 63.97% | 4336.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3756 | 1151 | 116 | 58.62% | 4227.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3475 | 1214 | 50 | 56.0% | 4940.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3542 | 1191 | 16 | 68.75% | 3886.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3899 | 1341 | 69 | 62.32% | 5531.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4164 | 1344 | 7 | 71.43% | 4354.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1507 | 1032 | 35 | 48.57% | 3910.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1269 | 916 | 33 | 48.48% | 2706.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1282 | 997 | 13 | 84.62% | 2634.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2565 | 939 | 7 | 57.14% | 2937.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2461 | 1219 | 239 | 57.74% | 4098.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3216 | 1180 | 83 | 59.04% | 4452.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2933 | 977 | 89 | 42.7% | 3360.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2863 | 1127 | 97 | 55.67% | 3972.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4014 | 1162 | 244 | 60.25% | 4362.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 168 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 140.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4121 | 1252 | 81 | 66.67% | 3750.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1855 | 1141 | 41 | 65.85% | 4516.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 268 | 256 | 12 | 50.0% | 559.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2407 | 669 | 5 | 20.0% | 3337.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1717 | 1040 | 16 | 62.5% | 2828.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2307 | 1282 | 26 | 61.54% | 4466.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3206 | 1114 | 83 | 56.63% | 3940.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3933 | 1117 | 177 | 59.89% | 4271.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2287 | 1130 | 44 | 54.55% | 3881.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2471 | 1241 | 27 | 70.37% | 4100.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2503 | 1166 | 184 | 67.39% | 4956.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1521 | 938 | 22 | 59.09% | 5344.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3545 | 977 | 151 | 65.56% | 3709.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2351 | 1227 | 11 | 54.55% | 3459.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1359 | 991 | 19 | 63.16% | 5238.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2966 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 2903.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1055 | 1012 | 7 | 57.14% | 2688.3 |