| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49933 | 38 | 43 | 317 | 552 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 8.55 | 8.63 | 8.56 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 54.1% | 50.0% | 51.16% | 49.21% | 50.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1331.97 | 1871 | 1838.6 | 1764.06 | 1675.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.69 | 908 | 908.0 | 872.0 | 844.0 |
| WN8 | 1854 | 1797 | 1685 | 1782 | 1705 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 59 | 1 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 38.46% | 52.54% | 0.0% | 46.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.27 | 2.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 1194 | 351 | 1253.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.19 | 0.02 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 405 | 656 | 87 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 7.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 305 | 128 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.59 |
| Winrate | 21.88% | 66.23% | 75.78% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.44 | 1.04 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423 | 1277 | 679 | 1204.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 343 | 667 | 458 | 402.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.53 | 7.05 | 9.32 | 8.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1671 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1122.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2970 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3647.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2100 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2060.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3631 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3645.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1547 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1447.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1363 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2297 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2654.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 951 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1707 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 1586.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 440 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 745.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2620 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2950.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HVVvetal][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HVVvetal.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 866 | 477 | 10 | 80.0% | 2664.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 227 | 364 | 3 | 100.0% | 1270.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 220 | 218 | 21 | 57.14% | 737.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 128 | 167 | 115 | 46.09% | 257.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 126 | 29 | 51.72% | 281.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 880 | 351 | 6 | 33.33% | 1099.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 687 | 198 | 4 | 0.0% | 1141.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1552 | 605 | 2510 | 53.11% | 2101.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1812 | 607 | 41 | 63.41% | 1965.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 175 | 281 | 255 | 52.55% | 475.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 300 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 927 | 673 | 11 | 63.64% | 1230.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1740 | 1016 | 38 | 52.63% | 2109.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 269 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1660 | 579 | 282 | 50.71% | 1700.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1401 | 615 | 184 | 51.63% | 1699.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1951 | 767 | 187 | 51.87% | 1915.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 750 | 536 | 6 | 50.0% | 1224.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1239 | 524 | 61 | 50.82% | 1376.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 160 | 157 | 43 | 39.53% | 360.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1409 | 888 | 78 | 56.41% | 1785.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 535 | 353 | 69 | 52.17% | 1530.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 153 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 992.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 687 | 446 | 119 | 57.98% | 1264.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 437 | 526 | 5 | 60.0% | 787.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 237 | 157 | 62 | 41.94% | 727.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1677 | 680 | 1066 | 56.75% | 2328.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 204 | 293 | 25 | 56.0% | 677.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1589 | 660 | 220 | 59.55% | 2291.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 168 | 45 | 44.44% | 314.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1244 | 453 | 532 | 57.33% | 2127.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1684 | 493 | 600 | 56.17% | 2115.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 836 | 383 | 16 | 50.0% | 1218.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1393 | 708 | 2623 | 54.86% | 2127.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1569 | 798 | 103 | 46.6% | 1490.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1165 | 574 | 46 | 58.7% | 1539.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 249 | 238 | 11 | 45.45% | 903.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1555 | 687 | 2873 | 55.83% | 2063.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1587 | 805 | 182 | 59.89% | 2212.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 694 | 307 | 63 | 63.49% | 2454.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 788 | 648 | 777 | 57.66% | 2713.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 299 | 282 | 11 | 54.55% | 1462.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 526 | 558 | 25 | 60.0% | 1559.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1152 | 708 | 25 | 44.0% | 1173.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 153 | 173 | 38 | 50.0% | 335.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2248 | 960 | 3 | 66.67% | 1775.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1785 | 853 | 204 | 55.39% | 1875.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86 | 207 | 5 | 60.0% | 313.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1451 | 811 | 40 | 52.5% | 1668.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2180 | 603 | 1565 | 51.95% | 1967.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 532 | 617 | 2 | 100.0% | 648.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 227 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 846.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 218 | 59 | 55.93% | 571.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1807 | 1070 | 26 | 61.54% | 1812.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 469 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 3691.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1140 | 454 | 193 | 53.37% | 1710.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 603 | 333 | 237 | 57.38% | 1130.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 790 | 527 | 56 | 60.71% | 1786.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 264.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 882 | 467 | 103 | 53.4% | 1246.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 972 | 503 | 166 | 56.02% | 1720.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1025 | 561 | 59 | 54.24% | 2383.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 315 | 304 | 5 | 80.0% | 1347.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 910 | 745 | 35 | 54.29% | 1939.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1047 | 604 | 263 | 53.61% | 1697.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 164 | 136 | 31 | 48.39% | 960.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1447 | 641 | 49 | 48.98% | 1122.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 129 | 136 | 9 | 66.67% | 784.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 494 | 467 | 560 | 67.32% | 1937.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 295 | 259 | 6 | 50.0% | 1161.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 394 | 207 | 87 | 55.17% | 1302.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 591 | 506 | 87 | 55.17% | 2199.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 339 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 804.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1309 | 606 | 499 | 47.9% | 1433.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 192 | 243 | 26 | 53.85% | 830.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 665 | 412 | 613 | 54.0% | 1571.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 130 | 267 | 37 | 51.35% | 260.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 580 | 312 | 79 | 60.76% | 1500.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2202 | 923 | 42 | 54.76% | 1873.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 293 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1975.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1519 | 948 | 4 | 75.0% | 1497.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 28 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1907 | 627 | 332 | 54.22% | 2583.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 254 | 159 | 59.12% | 397.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1199 | 623 | 16 | 43.75% | 1101.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 238 | 233 | 18 | 55.56% | 869.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 298 | 297 | 16 | 50.0% | 719.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1982 | 679 | 430 | 45.81% | 1439.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 161 | 220 | 36 | 63.89% | 577.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 543 | 382 | 30 | 66.67% | 1855.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 806 | 315 | 204 | 51.96% | 1390.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1258 | 830 | 3 | 66.67% | 1854.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2166 | 641 | 417 | 50.36% | 1902.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 134 | 175 | 46 | 50.0% | 585.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 541 | 325 | 16 | 50.0% | 1117.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 1093 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 6908.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1450 | 738 | 23 | 60.87% | 1102.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1696 | 708 | 54 | 57.41% | 1659.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2196 | 711 | 541 | 56.19% | 2091.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 635 | 436 | 26 | 69.23% | 1568.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1523 | 805 | 65 | 47.69% | 1688.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 558 | 501 | 11 | 54.55% | 1898.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1066 | 396 | 211 | 51.18% | 1578.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1485 | 712 | 24 | 62.5% | 1201.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1397 | 652 | 151 | 59.6% | 2155.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1403 | 533 | 283 | 54.06% | 1867.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 717 | 551 | 37 | 70.27% | 1617.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1692 | 803 | 90 | 52.22% | 1579.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 238 | 258 | 36 | 52.78% | 1344.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 558 | 404 | 57 | 52.63% | 1641.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 948 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 2342.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 708 | 419 | 466 | 52.36% | 1186.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 995 | 458 | 145 | 50.34% | 1304.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1729 | 914 | 3 | 33.33% | 2147.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1634 | 995 | 7 | 57.14% | 2161.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 841 | 384 | 372 | 56.72% | 1648.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1654 | 746 | 19 | 52.63% | 1393.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 219 | 279 | 46 | 54.35% | 711.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1683 | 523 | 294 | 51.02% | 1831.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 604 | 557 | 13 | 38.46% | 416.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1973 | 607 | 444 | 55.63% | 1544.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 986 | 595 | 42 | 52.38% | 2165.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1072 | 746 | 89 | 60.67% | 1660.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1449 | 855 | 7 | 57.14% | 1137.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 163 | 193 | 73 | 54.79% | 548.7 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 93 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 463 | 578 | 10 | 70.0% | 735.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 341 | 240 | 84 | 57.14% | 1105.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1655 | 511 | 274 | 51.09% | 1378.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1302 | 507 | 3 | 0.0% | 1629.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 297 | 293 | 159 | 52.83% | 1599.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 113 | 133 | 19 | 57.89% | 305.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 222 | 201 | 30 | 66.67% | 1009.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 999 | 810 | 13 | 53.85% | 565.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1173 | 523 | 424 | 51.65% | 1782.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 170 | 203 | 74 | 50.0% | 872.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 251 | 189 | 54 | 40.74% | 750.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1993 | 728 | 318 | 55.66% | 2145.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 400 | 311 | 153 | 54.25% | 885.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1351 | 693 | 186 | 56.99% | 1757.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2354 | 545 | 367 | 53.13% | 1973.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1413 | 673 | 42 | 71.43% | 3157.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 519 | 271 | 97 | 51.55% | 1237.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1104 | 705 | 4 | 50.0% | 1333.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 218 | 60 | 60.0% | 203.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 300 | 225 | 47 | 53.19% | 817.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 245 | 367 | 80 | 51.25% | 1452.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1599 | 463 | 356 | 50.0% | 1968.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 974 | 852 | 3 | 66.67% | 3929.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1323 | 913 | 8 | 62.5% | 1603.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1087 | 661 | 314 | 50.64% | 1419.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 700 | 431 | 10 | 60.0% | 1093.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 386 | 311 | 19 | 52.63% | 1574.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1003 | 466 | 362 | 50.83% | 1465.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1973 | 853 | 53 | 50.94% | 1981.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1798 | 735 | 56 | 55.36% | 1364.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1220 | 740 | 618 | 50.32% | 1476.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2240 | 653 | 556 | 54.86% | 2070.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1802 | 704 | 131 | 45.8% | 1327.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 292 | 404 | 113 | 54.87% | 839.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1898 | 606 | 268 | 47.76% | 1452.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2113 | 1004 | 11 | 54.55% | 2743.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 426 | 312 | 104 | 53.85% | 1106.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1684 | 731 | 185 | 52.97% | 1545.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 653 | 602 | 11 | 63.64% | 869.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 806 | 623 | 2 | 100.0% | 2721.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 976 | 670 | 832 | 55.17% | 2398.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1870 | 593 | 351 | 51.0% | 2015.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1267 | 515 | 170 | 50.59% | 1957.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1512 | 724 | 183 | 55.19% | 2018.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1796 | 943 | 34 | 61.76% | 1865.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 42 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 829 | 674 | 283 | 55.83% | 1870.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 581 | 280 | 353 | 49.58% | 1401.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2023 | 660 | 863 | 59.44% | 2352.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2221 | 590 | 327 | 50.15% | 2098.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 546 | 339 | 22 | 68.18% | 1762.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2324 | 569 | 558 | 53.05% | 2041.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1008 | 742 | 82 | 48.78% | 1344.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 312 | 198 | 3 | 66.67% | 720.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1409 | 906 | 40 | 50.0% | 1543.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 710 | 405 | 545 | 52.11% | 1409.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1954 | 876 | 51 | 49.02% | 1901.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1134 | 633 | 11 | 54.55% | 1259.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1589 | 777 | 14 | 50.0% | 1258.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1074 | 802 | 10 | 80.0% | 1423.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1261 | 679 | 16 | 68.75% | 1756.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1012 | 608 | 196 | 54.08% | 1583.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1811 | 965 | 10 | 50.0% | 1774.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 667 | 339 | 100 | 49.0% | 1385.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1422 | 695 | 610 | 50.33% | 1898.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 498 | 391 | 102 | 65.69% | 1914.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 294 | 272 | 19 | 57.89% | 870.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 954 | 686 | 9 | 55.56% | 1414.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 532 | 548 | 8 | 62.5% | 1010.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1065 | 876 | 8 | 75.0% | 1349.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1055 | 604 | 76 | 43.42% | 1183.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 266 | 244 | 81 | 53.09% | 1144.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1164 | 753 | 7 | 57.14% | 1235.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1453 | 691 | 345 | 52.17% | 1731.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1653 | 922 | 81 | 51.85% | 1896.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2421 | 1307 | 3 | 100.0% | 3110.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1569 | 633 | 228 | 57.46% | 2693.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 166 | 261 | 103 | 52.43% | 1143.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1843 | 892 | 7 | 57.14% | 1081.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 605 | 530 | 55 | 54.55% | 1956.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1561 | 591 | 106 | 46.23% | 1257.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 155 | 170 | 83 | 43.37% | 463.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 184 | 5 | 80.0% | 273.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 130 | 24 | 54.17% | 368.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 509 | 483 | 23 | 39.13% | 1751.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 141 | 17 | 64.71% | 417.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 927 | 462 | 45 | 51.11% | 1250.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 756 | 451 | 94 | 59.57% | 1805.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 954 | 435 | 178 | 59.55% | 2029.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1387 | 733 | 35 | 60.0% | 1608.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 154 | 216 | 18 | 50.0% | 705.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 216 | 25 | 64.0% | 408.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 228 | 182 | 72 | 51.39% | 543.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1475 | 1182 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 298 | 386 | 12 | 58.33% | 875.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 553 | 534 | 112 | 55.36% | 1069.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 700 | 493 | 35 | 57.14% | 1284.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 312 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 932.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1813 | 598 | 285 | 52.63% | 2088.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 497 | 500 | 8 | 50.0% | 678.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 991 | 593 | 87 | 50.57% | 2168.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 902 | 416 | 55 | 50.91% | 1678.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1334 | 861 | 66 | 51.52% | 1568.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 209 | 261 | 25 | 60.0% | 1114.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1267 | 1237 | 2 | 100.0% | 3383.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1589 | 744 | 37 | 59.46% | 1243.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 833 | 487 | 55 | 67.27% | 1737.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 178 | 238 | 30 | 46.67% | 717.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 183 | 330 | 46 | 52.17% | 822.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 440 | 225 | 20 | 35.0% | 482.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1510 | 938 | 34 | 52.94% | 1365.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1880 | 577 | 741 | 52.5% | 2121.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1774 | 840 | 7 | 57.14% | 1914.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 809 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 321 | 253 | 40 | 50.0% | 775.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1489 | 707 | 140 | 56.43% | 2065.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1533 | 724 | 260 | 55.77% | 1727.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1674 | 1732 | 1 | 100.0% | 2972.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 533.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1216 | 655 | 137 | 54.74% | 1798.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1782 | 856 | 4 | 50.0% | 1527.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1081 | 569 | 222 | 51.35% | 1779.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 730 | 365 | 18 | 44.44% | 879.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1481 | 612 | 678 | 52.36% | 2097.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 320 | 301 | 14 | 57.14% | 1171.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1118 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 931.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1306 | 713 | 617 | 54.62% | 1882.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1066 | 692 | 38 | 47.37% | 1165.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 135 | 199 | 45 | 51.11% | 442.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1258 | 516 | 82 | 54.88% | 1930.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1406 | 457 | 121 | 61.16% | 2550.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1344 | 679 | 14 | 42.86% | 1500.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 96 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 266.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 244 | 228 | 83 | 51.81% | 671.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 980 | 541 | 23 | 60.87% | 2380.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 682 | 305 | 25 | 44.0% | 1418.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 552 | 380 | 128 | 59.38% | 1608.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1754 | 860 | 298 | 54.7% | 2097.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 232 | 216 | 101 | 44.55% | 688.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 330 | 286 | 211 | 55.45% | 825.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 792 | 419 | 36 | 50.0% | 1426.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1196 | 861 | 61 | 72.13% | 2410.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 363 | 289 | 290 | 52.76% | 934.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1029 | 545 | 91 | 56.04% | 1841.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 257 | 235 | 8 | 50.0% | 1007.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1367 | 669 | 145 | 55.17% | 1908.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 297 | 185 | 45 | 46.67% | 1076.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1094 | 586 | 46 | 56.52% | 1567.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1303 | 975 | 1 | 100.0% | 2820.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1444 | 786 | 145 | 63.45% | 2170.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1009 | 472 | 134 | 50.75% | 1857.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1430 | 812 | 203 | 50.74% | 1707.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 926 | 917 | 4 | 50.0% | 4686.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1370 | 696 | 2 | 100.0% | 2404.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1029 | 552 | 24 | 58.33% | 975.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1024 | 409 | 178 | 47.19% | 1000.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 412 | 351 | 20 | 50.0% | 1404.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 437 | 360 | 34 | 58.82% | 829.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1765 | 772 | 150 | 38.67% | 1423.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 693 | 788 | 294 | 51.36% | 1407.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 595 | 644 | 14 | 50.0% | 1092.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 950 | 491 | 511 | 58.9% | 2135.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1666 | 904 | 9 | 55.56% | 2083.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 666 | 391 | 312 | 54.81% | 1846.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 646 | 426 | 8 | 50.0% | 838.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1128 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 1834.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1785 | 633 | 268 | 54.48% | 1947.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1573 | 699 | 1425 | 57.47% | 2055.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2095 | 650 | 813 | 54.98% | 2049.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 524 | 285 | 287 | 50.52% | 1252.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 384 | 457 | 4 | 100.0% | 1886.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1817 | 844 | 97 | 44.33% | 1573.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1710 | 661 | 162 | 48.15% | 1713.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1834 | 668 | 243 | 53.91% | 1935.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 393 | 358 | 95 | 48.42% | 1138.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 996 | 474 | 17 | 52.94% | 863.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 119 | 187 | 92 | 46.74% | 113.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 225 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 1511.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 272 | 314 | 82 | 54.88% | 617.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 235 | 202 | 146 | 54.11% | 510.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 604 | 372 | 92 | 53.26% | 1072.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 722 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 1608.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1890 | 1015 | 9 | 55.56% | 2173.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1286 | 685 | 66 | 54.55% | 1702.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 230 | 170 | 9 | 55.56% | 981.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1157 | 642 | 856 | 56.54% | 2044.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 817 | 419 | 106 | 51.89% | 1370.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 966 | 667 | 177 | 50.85% | 1519.2 |