| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2189 | 0 | 52 | 78 | 185 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.96 | 0.0 | 8.35 | 8.46 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 54.41% | 0.0% | 69.23% | 65.38% | 63.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 1.17 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1879.78 | 0 | 2092.42 | 2134.96 | 2181.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.35 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 839.63 | 0 | 1052.0 | 1027.0 | 961.0 |
| WN8 | 1858 | 0 (+24) | 2985 (+24) | 2969 (+35) | 2283 (+40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1164 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 583 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HOOKSOFT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HOOKSOFT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 702 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1158 | 738 | 28 | 35.71% | 1180.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2851 | 1050 | 50 | 60.0% | 2334.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1444 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 1347.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1842 | 873 | 26 | 50.0% | 1847.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 963 | 990 | 17 | 70.59% | 2498.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1146 | 754 | 11 | 45.45% | 986.8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1065 | 571 | 7 | 42.86% | 970.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 438 | 454 | 4 | 50.0% | 316.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 649 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 353 | 630 | 80 | 47.5% | 273.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2515 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 2701.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1086 | 654 | 52 | 40.38% | 753.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2264 | 1015 | 48 | 62.5% | 2204.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 938 | 597 | 15 | 40.0% | 2990.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1556 | 1200 | 2 | 100.0% | 2450.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1720 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 2994.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2257 | 961 | 40 | 65.0% | 1906.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 932 | 687 | 26 | 50.0% | 2403.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1900 | 962 | 5 | 60.0% | 1830.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1750 | 1132 | 4 | 100.0% | 1531.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1146 | 641 | 12 | 50.0% | 1099.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2195 | 839 | 474 | 53.38% | 1860.3 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 921 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 1315 | 1069 | 5 | 80.0% | 3075.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1160 | 641 | 6 | 50.0% | 1326.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 949 | 357 | 2 | 0.0% | 1410.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3107 | 1031 | 10 | 60.0% | 2617.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1383 | 767 | 70 | 45.71% | 1459.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2952 | 921 | 192 | 63.54% | 2363.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1099 | 864 | 14 | 92.86% | 4250.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1404 | 786 | 35 | 48.57% | 1349.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1739 | 846 | 43 | 55.81% | 2068.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 348 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 331.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2534 | 998 | 21 | 52.38% | 2731.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2836 | 977 | 7 | 57.14% | 3066.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2057 | 561 | 2 | 0.0% | 1426.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1619 | 1299 | 3 | 100.0% | 1874.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 572 | 269 | 4 | 0.0% | 769.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1877 | 775 | 59 | 47.46% | 1321.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1544 | 775 | 6 | 33.33% | 1568.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1074 | 428 | 2 | 0.0% | 988.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 452 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 2042.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 823 | 964 | 2 | 100.0% | 844.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1311 | 702 | 22 | 54.55% | 1105.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1644 | 1254 | 2 | 100.0% | 1825.7 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1448 | 999 | 34 | 58.82% | 3088.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1900 | 627 | 6 | 16.67% | 1368.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2270 | 994 | 28 | 60.71% | 2964.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1864 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 2702.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1894 | 851 | 66 | 51.52% | 2021.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 856 | 579 | 22 | 50.0% | 1364.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1965 | 881 | 159 | 55.35% | 1671.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1606 | 802 | 6 | 33.33% | 1552.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 966 | 654 | 38 | 55.26% | 1289.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1444 | 833 | 34 | 52.94% | 1288.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2024 | 1272 | 3 | 100.0% | 2584.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1062 | 641 | 12 | 33.33% | 1028.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 5023 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 4771.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1127 | 744 | 26 | 57.69% | 1284.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1516 | 976 | 28 | 67.86% | 2479.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2410 | 936 | 26 | 57.69% | 1856.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3387 | 1254 | 4 | 75.0% | 2793.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 710 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 668.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2405 | 853 | 24 | 58.33% | 2281.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1526 | 929 | 25 | 60.0% | 1620.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 726 | 623 | 22 | 40.91% | 1208.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3172 | 902 | 40 | 55.0% | 2384.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1034 | 652 | 62 | 46.77% | 955.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2353 | 982 | 41 | 65.85% | 2020.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 675 | 232 | 2 | 0.0% | 360.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 278 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 305 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.6 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1999 | 1513 | 3 | 66.67% | 3489.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1871 | 1013 | 17 | 58.82% | 2998.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1176 | 770 | 13 | 46.15% | 1897.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 535 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 343.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 3132 | 1495 | 4 | 75.0% | 4392.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1717 | 868 | 17 | 47.06% | 1676.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3546 | 1627 | 3 | 100.0% | 4617.9 |