| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53019 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 262 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.08% | 56.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1784.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 2667.45 | 2750.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 936.0 | 996.0 |
| WN8 | 2302 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-4397) | 2313 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 834 | 86 | 82 | 1055 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 57.19% | 47.67% | 43.9% | 54.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.02 | 1.63 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1907 | 1271 | 565 | 1697.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 3.09 | 2.54 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 510 | 351 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.31 | 6.59 | 8.33 | 9.65 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 648 | 339 | 742 | 921 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.92 |
| Winrate | 51.39% | 47.49% | 49.33% | 49.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.99 | 1.2 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1814 | 1194 | 657 | 1778.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 1.41 | 1.17 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703 | 572 | 361 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.06 | 8.08 | 10.18 | 8.88 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HOOKANI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HOOKANI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1134 | 759 | 79 | 49.37% | 2455.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1512 | 987 | 81 | 66.67% | 2011.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2489 | 943 | 157 | 67.52% | 3081.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1866 | 886 | 130 | 50.77% | 2545.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2184 | 1254 | 46 | 73.91% | 3247.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2685 | 1155 | 15 | 53.33% | 3521.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2683 | 1191 | 83 | 69.88% | 3233.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 38 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2401 | 840 | 50 | 52.0% | 2339.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 357 | 244 | 137 | 31.39% | 330.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1196 | 528 | 105 | 59.05% | 1867.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3196 | 1040 | 40 | 50.0% | 2021.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1829 | 1056 | 86 | 61.63% | 3116.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 615 | 336 | 235 | 51.91% | 1159.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 396 | 371 | 223 | 47.98% | 1000.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2656 | 912 | 315 | 57.78% | 2702.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 916 | 496 | 156 | 47.44% | 1009.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2151 | 1217 | 9 | 66.67% | 3286.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3209 | 1008 | 647 | 61.82% | 2838.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2874 | 801 | 255 | 58.04% | 2491.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 677 | 422 | 155 | 49.03% | 1053.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1573 | 962 | 27 | 66.67% | 3577.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3548 | 1216 | 49 | 67.35% | 2637.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2576 | 913 | 18 | 61.11% | 2225.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 347 | 323 | 168 | 57.14% | 556.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1294 | 600 | 740 | 54.46% | 2288.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2897 | 917 | 71 | 63.38% | 2480.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 391 | 390 | 8 | 62.5% | 2062.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3178 | 1054 | 21 | 61.9% | 2731.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 70 | 214 | 14 | 50.0% | 229.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 491 | 267 | 199 | 47.24% | 586.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 756 | 626 | 46 | 50.0% | 2354.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2128 | 734 | 119 | 57.14% | 2672.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 801 | 599 | 11 | 36.36% | 1677.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2607 | 1048 | 34 | 61.76% | 2640.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2708 | 754 | 852 | 53.64% | 2449.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1545 | 1064 | 9 | 66.67% | 4498.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2943 | 1061 | 19 | 63.16% | 2201.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1116 | 761 | 12 | 58.33% | 2844.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2583 | 1129 | 11 | 63.64% | 3342.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4090 | 862 | 3 | 100.0% | 4447.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2694 | 758 | 197 | 58.88% | 2683.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3082 | 895 | 229 | 58.08% | 2725.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1078 | 570 | 381 | 49.61% | 1533.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1910 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 2177.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1223 | 929 | 211 | 58.29% | 3194.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 845 | 523 | 410 | 53.66% | 1265.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1113 | 525 | 54 | 40.74% | 1132.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 124 | 159 | 104 | 44.23% | 149.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 984 | 582 | 110 | 62.73% | 1927.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2180 | 657 | 768 | 53.78% | 2696.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1883 | 1006 | 15 | 60.0% | 2254.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1517 | 744 | 24 | 37.5% | 2085.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1628 | 839 | 78 | 46.15% | 2176.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3389 | 1088 | 75 | 50.67% | 2577.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3027 | 922 | 33 | 51.52% | 2049.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 832 | 432 | 185 | 55.14% | 1363.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2079 | 1070 | 160 | 69.38% | 3378.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1186 | 498 | 271 | 55.72% | 1724.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 114 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 526 | 340 | 46 | 58.7% | 1436.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2807 | 820 | 46 | 52.17% | 2135.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 281 | 162 | 56.79% | 836.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1866 | 835 | 4 | 50.0% | 1653.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1594 | 955 | 1009 | 58.08% | 2686.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3262 | 959 | 40 | 55.0% | 3077.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 764 | 657 | 5 | 40.0% | 1762.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1058 | 536 | 738 | 48.37% | 1605.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2126 | 937 | 42 | 59.52% | 2275.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1917 | 1395 | 3 | 100.0% | 2932.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2799 | 1077 | 179 | 63.69% | 3365.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 621 | 474 | 525 | 56.38% | 2603.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 160 | 272 | 9 | 55.56% | 464.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 284 | 271 | 17 | 52.94% | 691.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1233 | 786 | 271 | 57.56% | 3679.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3261 | 994 | 45 | 53.33% | 2920.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1654 | 539 | 260 | 53.85% | 1989.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1763 | 904 | 18 | 55.56% | 2607.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2221 | 919 | 246 | 64.63% | 2711.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1229 | 590 | 128 | 51.56% | 2162.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1824 | 964 | 12 | 58.33% | 2203.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1767 | 1046 | 138 | 56.52% | 2911.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1464 | 763 | 139 | 53.24% | 1874.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1459 | 785 | 28 | 50.0% | 1346.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 4679 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 5737.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1259 | 722 | 51 | 56.86% | 1897.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 98.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 746 | 461 | 60 | 58.33% | 2462.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 681 | 384 | 11 | 27.27% | 818.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 303 | 269 | 169 | 51.48% | 708.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 896 | 742 | 11 | 54.55% | 1841.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1386 | 615 | 199 | 51.26% | 2000.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 214 | 167 | 13 | 46.15% | 662.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1837 | 849 | 85 | 57.65% | 2356.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2815 | 1068 | 60 | 60.0% | 2107.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2589 | 1032 | 19 | 52.63% | 2807.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1040 | 446 | 18 | 22.22% | 1341.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1537 | 1233 | 2 | 100.0% | 2625.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1736 | 966 | 78 | 56.41% | 2808.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 467 | 376 | 42 | 54.76% | 1598.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 937 | 791 | 7 | 71.43% | 928.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1854 | 953 | 8 | 50.0% | 3105.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1464 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 6098.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1894 | 1149 | 24 | 70.83% | 3484.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1927 | 574 | 292 | 52.74% | 1829.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 110 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 295.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1653 | 591 | 215 | 57.67% | 2217.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 78 | 127 | 34 | 29.41% | 14.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 146 | 183 | 21 | 42.86% | 411.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3319 | 1061 | 59 | 61.02% | 3112.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 75 | 129 | 30 | 43.33% | 91.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1132 | 523 | 25 | 36.0% | 1191.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 184 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 971.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1454 | 812 | 232 | 56.47% | 1968.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2057 | 1056 | 12 | 58.33% | 2932.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3509 | 1074 | 34 | 52.94% | 2909.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2188 | 989 | 47 | 63.83% | 2669.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2871 | 891 | 61 | 45.9% | 2928.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 584 | 420 | 73 | 68.49% | 1510.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2898 | 1032 | 30 | 63.33% | 3072.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1106 | 835 | 34 | 58.82% | 2064.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 328 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 468.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 867 | 901 | 21 | 66.67% | 2045.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2796 | 785 | 21 | 47.62% | 2592.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2810 | 890 | 103 | 51.46% | 2542.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1866 | 687 | 248 | 56.45% | 2221.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2640 | 837 | 126 | 53.97% | 2638.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 982 | 415 | 354 | 53.95% | 1345.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2838 | 879 | 17 | 29.41% | 3109.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2498 | 939 | 136 | 51.47% | 2857.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1521 | 752 | 397 | 51.39% | 2234.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2224 | 1014 | 339 | 62.24% | 3227.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2557 | 761 | 155 | 56.77% | 2312.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3017 | 1126 | 34 | 73.53% | 3063.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 95 | 7 | 28.57% | 53.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2939 | 834 | 274 | 58.39% | 3109.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 324 | 318 | 10 | 50.0% | 1347.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2416 | 976 | 112 | 53.57% | 2745.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 136 | 312 | 2 | 100.0% | 266.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 703 | 594 | 32 | 31.25% | 1565.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 171 | 191 | 68 | 51.47% | 277.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 302 | 217 | 161 | 42.24% | 491.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2522 | 1274 | 85 | 68.24% | 3621.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2853 | 991 | 61 | 49.18% | 2611.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2244 | 642 | 884 | 53.73% | 2251.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 153 | 196 | 16 | 37.5% | 246.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4337 | 1295 | 3 | 66.67% | 4198.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 406 | 318 | 53 | 52.83% | 1129.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1227 | 802 | 42 | 45.24% | 1893.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 424 | 283 | 34 | 52.94% | 892.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2975 | 934 | 478 | 61.51% | 3293.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3163 | 969 | 31 | 54.84% | 3039.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1721 | 798 | 34 | 44.12% | 1804.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2955 | 919 | 247 | 60.32% | 2650.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1264 | 391 | 527 | 49.91% | 1218.3 |
| IS | 7 | 800 | 446 | 255 | 50.2% | 1101.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2356 | 958 | 64 | 53.13% | 2556.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2579 | 966 | 81 | 61.73% | 2701.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2698 | 942 | 106 | 52.83% | 2540.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 14 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 201 | 55 | 43.64% | 423.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2710 | 1024 | 2 | 50.0% | 2409.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1361 | 983 | 8 | 75.0% | 2137.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 986 | 530 | 435 | 56.09% | 2189.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 119 | 28 | 57.14% | 145.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 718 | 482 | 52 | 48.08% | 1569.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1170 | 543 | 200 | 55.5% | 1670.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1280 | 900 | 61 | 57.38% | 3248.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 781 | 521 | 346 | 58.09% | 1886.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2240 | 1027 | 99 | 57.58% | 3058.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 42 | 109 | 5 | 40.0% | 4.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1712 | 969 | 52 | 55.77% | 2397.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 585 | 390 | 5 | 40.0% | 1750.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2207 | 991 | 2 | 50.0% | 2325.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1090 | 626 | 456 | 59.43% | 2290.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 183 | 205 | 12 | 33.33% | 332.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 200 | 189 | 8 | 50.0% | 353.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1580 | 856 | 21 | 61.9% | 2941.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 659 | 390 | 322 | 51.86% | 1116.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 451 | 480 | 7 | 71.43% | 1211.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1451 | 883 | 33 | 57.58% | 2204.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1752 | 899 | 4 | 50.0% | 1576.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1776 | 574 | 588 | 52.89% | 1923.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2774 | 1162 | 29 | 58.62% | 3473.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 89 | 4 | 50.0% | 105.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1893 | 891 | 38 | 47.37% | 2228.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 761 | 700 | 47 | 61.7% | 1986.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2283 | 998 | 118 | 58.47% | 3130.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 961 | 545 | 210 | 56.67% | 1997.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1562 | 644 | 231 | 53.25% | 1363.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2168 | 1083 | 393 | 65.39% | 3470.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2873 | 913 | 177 | 59.89% | 2946.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1188 | 753 | 9 | 55.56% | 1651.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1065 | 1079 | 3 | 100.0% | 2418.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2616 | 596 | 715 | 52.87% | 2284.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2217 | 1085 | 30 | 53.33% | 2831.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 382 | 271 | 111 | 48.65% | 800.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 474 | 264 | 111 | 36.04% | 534.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1337 | 663 | 1975 | 56.86% | 2487.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1334 | 948 | 4 | 75.0% | 2929.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3077 | 982 | 7 | 57.14% | 2425.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 872 | 530 | 54 | 50.0% | 1981.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3322 | 1152 | 34 | 64.71% | 2723.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1276 | 643 | 297 | 53.54% | 3146.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2229 | 839 | 267 | 59.18% | 2657.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2604 | 864 | 134 | 53.73% | 2314.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2684 | 922 | 6 | 66.67% | 1956.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 104 | 24 | 54.17% | 111.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1579 | 529 | 494 | 50.0% | 1384.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1221 | 731 | 30 | 43.33% | 1467.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2358 | 886 | 91 | 47.25% | 2726.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1644 | 908 | 65 | 50.77% | 2382.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1459 | 999 | 20 | 80.0% | 2426.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1351 | 868 | 197 | 52.28% | 3075.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 143 | 116 | 8 | 25.0% | 356.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1993 | 1003 | 25 | 64.0% | 2980.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1056 | 415 | 178 | 51.12% | 1476.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 52 | 176 | 17 | 70.59% | 261.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2922 | 892 | 34 | 55.88% | 2995.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2349 | 668 | 379 | 51.72% | 2219.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 355 | 247 | 48 | 47.92% | 812.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 171 | 228 | 70 | 41.43% | 304.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2708 | 746 | 521 | 50.1% | 2631.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1458 | 818 | 21 | 47.62% | 1827.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2072 | 1119 | 22 | 72.73% | 2252.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1618 | 764 | 53 | 39.62% | 1910.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 72 | 207 | 7 | 42.86% | 137.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2180 | 1028 | 4 | 75.0% | 2675.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1484 | 747 | 61 | 57.38% | 1473.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 90 | 133 | 6 | 83.33% | 515.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3274 | 991 | 440 | 62.5% | 3084.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2168 | 861 | 20 | 35.0% | 2375.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3218 | 1047 | 16 | 56.25% | 3573.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1781 | 890 | 36 | 44.44% | 2525.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2782 | 1281 | 6 | 83.33% | 3281.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1750 | 657 | 7 | 14.29% | 1609.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2266 | 1059 | 39 | 56.41% | 2978.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 292 | 203 | 50 | 46.0% | 829.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1804 | 580 | 288 | 51.04% | 1998.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1951 | 970 | 51 | 52.94% | 2607.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2993 | 755 | 945 | 56.83% | 2786.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3169 | 903 | 34 | 44.12% | 2256.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 182 | 37 | 45.95% | 343.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2879 | 906 | 208 | 58.17% | 2914.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 100 | 12 | 25.0% | 152.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 158 | 15 | 73.33% | 262.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2211 | 960 | 62 | 54.84% | 2629.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1063 | 501 | 218 | 53.21% | 1853.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2517 | 901 | 113 | 54.87% | 2763.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1829 | 956 | 24 | 45.83% | 2488.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1911 | 944 | 47 | 57.45% | 2666.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1863 | 1099 | 237 | 62.87% | 3378.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 27 | 68 | 10 | 60.0% | 207.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 377 | 294 | 48 | 41.67% | 892.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2328 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 2523.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3340 | 1104 | 95 | 54.74% | 2227.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 207 | 227 | 14 | 57.14% | 356.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 438 | 339 | 201 | 50.75% | 770.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1689 | 994 | 91 | 62.64% | 2728.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1104 | 803 | 112 | 57.14% | 1887.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 546 | 629 | 57 | 61.4% | 1873.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 951 | 407 | 23 | 30.43% | 1268.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2153 | 1041 | 42 | 45.24% | 3242.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1756 | 575 | 415 | 48.92% | 1824.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 286 | 283 | 31 | 41.94% | 849.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2894 | 1974 | 1 | 100.0% | 5329.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2789 | 947 | 137 | 62.04% | 2998.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 911 | 566 | 21 | 57.14% | 1876.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 897 | 560 | 290 | 56.55% | 2238.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3013 | 890 | 381 | 58.01% | 3280.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1206 | 848 | 173 | 68.21% | 2766.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 364 | 332 | 24 | 33.33% | 783.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1630 | 1367 | 3 | 66.67% | 8558.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3137 | 1021 | 239 | 56.07% | 2410.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 53 | 177 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1845 | 736 | 3 | 33.33% | 1320.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1353 | 660 | 80 | 58.75% | 2019.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2463 | 997 | 79 | 49.37% | 3024.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 767 | 892 | 4 | 100.0% | 1614.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2502 | 630 | 436 | 55.5% | 2232.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2816 | 1455 | 12 | 75.0% | 3910.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2454 | 1008 | 78 | 57.69% | 2645.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2962 | 1056 | 493 | 58.42% | 3761.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1840 | 985 | 49 | 61.22% | 2575.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 944 | 819 | 281 | 56.58% | 2245.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1984 | 731 | 421 | 57.01% | 2903.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 193 | 9 | 66.67% | 733.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1037 | 482 | 29 | 62.07% | 2133.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 212 | 283 | 168 | 45.83% | 540.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2166 | 964 | 546 | 61.54% | 2842.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1564 | 933 | 56 | 64.29% | 2924.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2688 | 791 | 90 | 44.44% | 2174.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1321 | 850 | 29 | 58.62% | 2484.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 681 | 515 | 425 | 53.41% | 1942.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 204 | 158 | 5 | 20.0% | 448.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1546 | 799 | 645 | 57.67% | 2305.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 386 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 1160.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 28 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1173 | 738 | 20 | 50.0% | 1226.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2487 | 1163 | 196 | 60.71% | 3053.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1067 | 792 | 26 | 61.54% | 2232.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 116 | 7 | 42.86% | 18.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1464 | 595 | 1501 | 53.9% | 1931.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66 | 161 | 21 | 42.86% | 32.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 132 | 136 | 39 | 46.15% | 298.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 13 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1895 | 1000 | 24 | 70.83% | 2351.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2164 | 886 | 31 | 54.84% | 2882.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2410 | 1136 | 142 | 59.15% | 3806.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2373 | 667 | 293 | 51.88% | 2335.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2094 | 1027 | 367 | 54.22% | 2688.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 414 | 296 | 104 | 41.35% | 528.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2257 | 1115 | 40 | 70.0% | 3225.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3243 | 965 | 54 | 53.7% | 2478.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3190 | 1018 | 365 | 61.37% | 3314.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1537 | 660 | 205 | 52.2% | 1428.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1979 | 824 | 184 | 54.35% | 2556.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 260 | 274 | 183 | 44.81% | 327.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3153 | 933 | 395 | 59.24% | 2813.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 202 | 70 | 42.86% | 29.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 118 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 374.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1557 | 677 | 23 | 39.13% | 1798.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 190 | 330 | 13 | 84.62% | 1081.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1175 | 670 | 45 | 51.11% | 1078.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3385 | 1000 | 30 | 46.67% | 2870.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 831 | 525 | 372 | 54.3% | 1975.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1676 | 844 | 10 | 50.0% | 1964.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2222 | 640 | 181 | 51.93% | 2347.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3181 | 979 | 320 | 62.19% | 2618.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2922 | 912 | 77 | 54.55% | 2975.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 0 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3104 | 1063 | 181 | 65.75% | 3208.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1081 | 747 | 7 | 28.57% | 1316.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 62 | 82 | 13 | 46.15% | 41.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 178 | 235 | 33 | 48.48% | 583.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2320 | 1124 | 128 | 59.38% | 2941.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 999 | 604 | 44 | 65.91% | 2126.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3371 | 1004 | 230 | 54.78% | 3207.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 446 | 416 | 67 | 53.73% | 1310.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235 | 301 | 117 | 53.85% | 829.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2799 | 1044 | 228 | 60.96% | 3376.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2251 | 1391 | 14 | 78.57% | 3292.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1799 | 514 | 2 | 0.0% | 1426.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 919 | 448 | 93 | 40.86% | 785.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 876 | 659 | 43 | 60.47% | 990.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 67 | 138 | 8 | 62.5% | 187.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1634 | 899 | 26 | 61.54% | 2192.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2815 | 1018 | 11 | 45.45% | 2991.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 145 | 91 | 61.54% | 291.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 195 | 4 | 75.0% | 497.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2408 | 868 | 71 | 46.48% | 1938.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 4122 | 2255 | 1 | 100.0% | 8293.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 304 | 303 | 6 | 66.67% | 1117.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2175 | 686 | 932 | 52.9% | 1976.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2226 | 1123 | 59 | 54.24% | 3102.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 891 | 555 | 1353 | 56.02% | 1958.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2711 | 800 | 46 | 54.35% | 2091.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 730 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 1109.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 19 | 51 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2658 | 857 | 6 | 33.33% | 2698.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3613 | 1209 | 96 | 65.63% | 3112.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2683 | 838 | 49 | 61.22% | 2564.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1312 | 569 | 553 | 51.18% | 1387.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3115 | 988 | 252 | 58.73% | 3158.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2664 | 1608 | 3 | 100.0% | 7820.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 336 | 243 | 149 | 53.02% | 626.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 354 | 303 | 91 | 58.24% | 941.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2531 | 1027 | 2 | 50.0% | 2355.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2311 | 1212 | 40 | 70.0% | 3733.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 145 | 165 | 10 | 60.0% | 579.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1096 | 849 | 63 | 71.43% | 1401.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 936 | 653 | 27 | 48.15% | 1945.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2139 | 1073 | 32 | 53.13% | 3141.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1525 | 896 | 135 | 60.0% | 2867.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1052 | 544 | 105 | 53.33% | 1830.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2022 | 852 | 76 | 61.84% | 2902.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1267 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 985.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1147 | 817 | 10 | 60.0% | 2244.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1353 | 738 | 116 | 53.45% | 1470.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2830 | 940 | 299 | 58.19% | 2956.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2942 | 1009 | 46 | 69.57% | 2516.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1002 | 571 | 47 | 65.96% | 2767.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2908 | 1232 | 52 | 73.08% | 3099.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2016 | 758 | 36 | 38.89% | 1760.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2391 | 939 | 47 | 57.45% | 2685.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2388 | 819 | 839 | 58.52% | 2967.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 221 | 259 | 31 | 32.26% | 281.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1004 | 377 | 481 | 48.44% | 1204.3 |
| null | 0 | 3358 | 986 | 25 | 68.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2165 | 1045 | 31 | 58.06% | 2542.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 182 | 67 | 44.78% | 70.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1829 | 967 | 37 | 59.46% | 2883.1 |