| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17738 | 63 | 133 | 386 | 742 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.04 | 10.06 | 9.05 | 9.35 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.62% | 61.9% | 58.65% | 60.1% | 58.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 1.49 | 1.29 | 1.36 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2336.58 | 2798 | 2378.72 | 2503.81 | 2611.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.46 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929.36 | 979 | 972.0 | 1037.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2621 | 2713 (+2) | 2780 (+1) | 2796 (+4) | 2697 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1908 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 3201.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2066 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2665.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3362 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 3332.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3618 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 2597.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 840 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 506.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 668 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2360 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 1931.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HOLDonly][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HOLDonly.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1659 | 995 | 71 | 63.38% | 2197.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1808 | 669 | 372 | 52.42% | 2468.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3007 | 950 | 32 | 40.63% | 2020.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1373 | 788 | 80 | 47.5% | 2015.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1397 | 913 | 63 | 58.73% | 1936.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1368 | 772 | 11 | 45.45% | 2891.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1737 | 658 | 25 | 44.0% | 2416.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1058 | 854 | 52 | 65.38% | 2066.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1349 | 607 | 135 | 53.33% | 1482.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2151 | 657 | 52 | 51.92% | 1777.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2426 | 1646 | 1 | 100.0% | 3903.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1458 | 687 | 536 | 58.21% | 1455.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1937 | 850 | 6 | 50.0% | 1656.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1743 | 913 | 1500 | 59.27% | 2558.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1099 | 785 | 11 | 63.64% | 2180.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2045 | 1021 | 114 | 53.51% | 3028.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2183 | 868 | 566 | 57.42% | 2590.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1875 | 1208 | 14 | 71.43% | 3743.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2834 | 934 | 446 | 53.81% | 2484.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2086 | 867 | 65 | 61.54% | 3209.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3644 | 1031 | 1044 | 54.98% | 2719.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2312 | 938 | 38 | 55.26% | 2657.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2449 | 861 | 89 | 53.93% | 2514.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1254 | 912 | 33 | 66.67% | 2498.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 889 | 605 | 5 | 40.0% | 3377.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 559 | 369 | 10 | 30.0% | 635.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1083 | 657 | 76 | 55.26% | 1678.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1667 | 697 | 10 | 40.0% | 1408.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2424 | 1093 | 91 | 59.34% | 2635.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2624 | 816 | 187 | 54.55% | 2157.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1842 | 777 | 1011 | 53.51% | 2294.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2312 | 986 | 135 | 48.89% | 2620.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2573 | 1040 | 1201 | 61.45% | 3053.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1346 | 530 | 4 | 25.0% | 1078.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 734 | 569 | 57 | 47.37% | 1386.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1690 | 552 | 19 | 42.11% | 2046.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1109 | 935 | 27 | 70.37% | 1633.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 796 | 759 | 13 | 84.62% | 4525.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2827 | 996 | 41 | 56.1% | 2623.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3073 | 1009 | 391 | 57.8% | 2858.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1147 | 666 | 84 | 61.9% | 1599.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2518 | 1020 | 73 | 58.9% | 2596.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2284 | 1341 | 25 | 68.0% | 4328.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2703 | 904 | 162 | 54.94% | 2570.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2250 | 1017 | 1444 | 60.04% | 2733.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 497 | 713 | 2 | 100.0% | 1896.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 511 | 400 | 51 | 52.94% | 1473.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2197 | 804 | 130 | 60.77% | 2363.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 606 | 488 | 51 | 45.1% | 1463.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2503 | 931 | 41 | 51.22% | 2460.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2593 | 1063 | 145 | 57.93% | 2871.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4146 | 1285 | 1151 | 62.12% | 3401.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 433 | 425 | 10 | 60.0% | 1806.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 657 | 569 | 13 | 100.0% | 3959.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2162 | 851 | 207 | 52.66% | 2324.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2461 | 1179 | 61 | 72.13% | 3049.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1616 | 834 | 50 | 48.0% | 2290.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2295 | 960 | 146 | 57.53% | 2646.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1885 | 877 | 3 | 33.33% | 3644.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 996 | 635 | 407 | 46.19% | 1967.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2309 | 918 | 78 | 53.85% | 2383.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2625 | 914 | 51 | 58.82% | 2566.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2572 | 795 | 359 | 57.38% | 2469.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2641 | 920 | 122 | 50.82% | 2127.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1545 | 822 | 32 | 46.88% | 2313.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2259 | 1027 | 18 | 55.56% | 2533.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2316 | 823 | 271 | 59.04% | 2708.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3241 | 987 | 374 | 61.76% | 2694.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2324 | 972 | 74 | 51.35% | 2330.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1868 | 928 | 68 | 63.24% | 2764.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 882 | 718 | 11 | 45.45% | 2765.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2278 | 1017 | 77 | 63.64% | 2680.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2139 | 899 | 65 | 60.0% | 1965.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3119 | 898 | 691 | 56.44% | 2746.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1730 | 884 | 20 | 50.0% | 1744.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2354 | 1050 | 731 | 60.19% | 2572.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1474 | 1000 | 74 | 55.41% | 2677.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1323 | 1112 | 8 | 75.0% | 2351.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2807 | 965 | 192 | 55.73% | 2362.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3214 | 1047 | 94 | 61.7% | 2513.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1839 | 1036 | 81 | 62.96% | 2544.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2502 | 1047 | 136 | 52.21% | 2605.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 894 | 878 | 874 | 59.95% | 2179.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1530 | 698 | 24 | 62.5% | 1890.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2131 | 760 | 117 | 58.97% | 1770.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 963 | 660 | 66 | 54.55% | 2143.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1912 | 901 | 18 | 55.56% | 2202.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 810 | 762 | 4 | 100.0% | 5658.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2186 | 757 | 117 | 61.54% | 2251.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1595 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 3126.2 |