| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36222 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.23 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 55.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 44.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2110.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 2063.0 | 2663.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 887.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 623.0 | 840.0 |
| WN8 | 2396 | 0 | 0 | 3969 | 3229 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2563 | 0 | 0 | 2563.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1547 | 0 | 0 | 1547.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 131 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2169 | 0 | 0 | 2069.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644 | 0 | 0 | 1093.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HOLDMYBEERRR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HOLDMYBEERRR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 557 | 661 | 86 | 50.0% | 836.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1306 | 724 | 23 | 47.83% | 1832.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1816 | 973 | 29 | 44.83% | 2556.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1733 | 938 | 38 | 50.0% | 2268.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1083 | 751 | 24 | 50.0% | 1790.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 792 | 609 | 10 | 70.0% | 1528.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 63 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 108.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2193 | 1087 | 1074 | 58.19% | 2412.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3219 | 1084 | 13 | 61.54% | 2832.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2670 | 833 | 169 | 58.58% | 2207.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1825 | 1042 | 34 | 67.65% | 3313.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3294 | 941 | 80 | 62.5% | 2738.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2450 | 1013 | 34 | 67.65% | 2724.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2364 | 1052 | 57 | 57.89% | 2536.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3381 | 1043 | 12 | 66.67% | 2047.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 636 | 262 | 4 | 0.0% | 1842.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 360 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 2784.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1646 | 932 | 29 | 48.28% | 2730.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 628 | 582 | 9 | 77.78% | 1811.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1324 | 548 | 280 | 53.21% | 1343.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 770 | 671 | 11 | 81.82% | 2869.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2371 | 1098 | 19 | 57.89% | 3222.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2865 | 964 | 412 | 56.31% | 2848.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2334 | 953 | 100 | 50.0% | 2545.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1745 | 1091 | 15 | 66.67% | 3306.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3073 | 983 | 546 | 59.16% | 2837.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1237 | 756 | 49 | 38.78% | 1233.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2067 | 1067 | 25 | 68.0% | 2618.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 461 | 450 | 18 | 50.0% | 555.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1798 | 890 | 59 | 52.54% | 2377.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2127 | 1166 | 21 | 71.43% | 3172.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3687 | 989 | 35 | 51.43% | 3241.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1436 | 705 | 339 | 48.38% | 1353.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1600 | 876 | 21 | 52.38% | 2654.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2044 | 916 | 29 | 51.72% | 2687.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3354 | 915 | 149 | 58.39% | 2641.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2219 | 1093 | 9 | 55.56% | 2329.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1871 | 1047 | 93 | 58.06% | 2730.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1561 | 862 | 74 | 56.76% | 2306.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1132 | 552 | 7 | 42.86% | 1358.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1346 | 890 | 1020 | 55.29% | 1866.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 590 | 710 | 10 | 50.0% | 1052.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1702 | 848 | 72 | 58.33% | 1944.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 748 | 702 | 29 | 51.72% | 786.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1471 | 737 | 76 | 50.0% | 1625.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 652 | 385 | 133 | 55.64% | 1743.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1858 | 910 | 37 | 54.05% | 2269.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3020 | 1147 | 48 | 64.58% | 3262.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2945 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2822 | 958 | 208 | 55.77% | 2932.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1467 | 824 | 18 | 33.33% | 1978.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 822 | 686 | 66 | 54.55% | 1062.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2859 | 869 | 1 | 0.0% | 3065.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2994 | 940 | 54 | 51.85% | 3041.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1735 | 1056 | 31 | 83.87% | 3248.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3013 | 904 | 601 | 59.4% | 2670.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 769 | 661 | 18 | 72.22% | 1418.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3236 | 1058 | 130 | 60.77% | 3095.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1675 | 947 | 52 | 53.85% | 2515.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2974 | 933 | 23 | 52.17% | 2748.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1396 | 852 | 24 | 54.17% | 2254.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 203 | 345 | 8 | 62.5% | 831.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2667 | 1222 | 43 | 69.77% | 3836.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3035 | 942 | 300 | 57.33% | 2956.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1340 | 814 | 30 | 53.33% | 2308.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2147 | 1065 | 18 | 77.78% | 2129.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3318 | 907 | 133 | 53.38% | 2622.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3217 | 983 | 180 | 55.56% | 2980.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 72 | 293 | 3 | 100.0% | 338.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2748 | 829 | 271 | 55.35% | 2108.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2267 | 917 | 28 | 46.43% | 2285.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1152 | 904 | 321 | 58.26% | 1608.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3008 | 803 | 54 | 50.0% | 2403.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1730 | 926 | 470 | 57.23% | 2327.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2354 | 871 | 21 | 52.38% | 1788.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3333 | 966 | 41 | 43.9% | 2733.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1560 | 833 | 100 | 49.0% | 1819.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2079 | 1002 | 25 | 60.0% | 2344.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 702 | 522 | 18 | 22.22% | 825.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1553 | 865 | 22 | 50.0% | 1842.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3366 | 1006 | 17 | 58.82% | 3304.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2738 | 1316 | 12 | 66.67% | 4267.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2392 | 978 | 87 | 51.72% | 2229.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 763 | 886 | 48 | 54.17% | 1555.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 79 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 175.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2743 | 818 | 25 | 48.0% | 2106.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 521 | 339 | 53 | 56.6% | 783.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 327 | 516 | 9 | 55.56% | 827.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3339 | 1002 | 320 | 55.94% | 3004.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3568 | 1014 | 246 | 59.35% | 3238.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1987 | 1048 | 35 | 60.0% | 2869.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 808 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 497.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 539 | 420 | 18 | 55.56% | 1780.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2843 | 1057 | 14 | 71.43% | 2804.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1760 | 996 | 28 | 67.86% | 2958.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1512 | 872 | 36 | 50.0% | 2255.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1131 | 664 | 26 | 34.62% | 2343.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 334 | 555 | 51 | 52.94% | 587.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2553 | 1086 | 126 | 63.49% | 2918.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2186 | 919 | 148 | 56.76% | 2216.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2258 | 873 | 136 | 55.88% | 2004.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 775 | 628 | 49 | 46.94% | 1525.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1028 | 400 | 2 | 0.0% | 1101.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2335 | 908 | 53 | 54.72% | 2498.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2565 | 762 | 2154 | 55.39% | 2367.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1236 | 812 | 7 | 57.14% | 2707.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2338 | 823 | 443 | 51.02% | 2109.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1845 | 787 | 87 | 48.28% | 1970.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2730 | 916 | 37 | 62.16% | 2218.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1702 | 921 | 19 | 57.89% | 1945.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 875 | 601 | 12 | 58.33% | 2832.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1644 | 1043 | 19 | 84.21% | 1935.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1012 | 711 | 23 | 47.83% | 2075.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3023 | 823 | 767 | 56.06% | 2596.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1072 | 890 | 10 | 60.0% | 1658.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 230 | 211 | 19 | 31.58% | 679.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1535 | 975 | 25 | 52.0% | 3014.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 269 | 181 | 10 | 50.0% | 709.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2555 | 959 | 53 | 64.15% | 2637.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1786 | 966 | 12 | 50.0% | 2819.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 94 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 258.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2185 | 1013 | 592 | 63.34% | 2559.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 79 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2772 | 951 | 112 | 57.14% | 2319.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3568 | 998 | 526 | 64.07% | 3144.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3541 | 1021 | 282 | 63.48% | 3235.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2289 | 1041 | 3 | 66.67% | 1761.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1037 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 894.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 711 | 521 | 11 | 36.36% | 1216.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1039 | 765 | 12 | 91.67% | 2830.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1461 | 880 | 23 | 56.52% | 2643.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1935 | 1235 | 11 | 90.91% | 2655.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1085 | 626 | 23 | 43.48% | 2127.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2324 | 860 | 88 | 53.41% | 2268.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2434 | 736 | 36 | 44.44% | 1492.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1682 | 920 | 63 | 50.79% | 2169.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1452 | 1088 | 15 | 80.0% | 2466.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2482 | 1033 | 97 | 59.79% | 2810.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1863 | 771 | 32 | 34.38% | 1990.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1352 | 788 | 17 | 58.82% | 1791.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3304 | 1055 | 551 | 57.71% | 3300.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2847 | 1020 | 45 | 66.67% | 2798.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2950 | 901 | 1160 | 56.55% | 2898.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1787 | 789 | 50 | 40.0% | 2094.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2530 | 1036 | 500 | 54.2% | 2755.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2936 | 834 | 76 | 44.74% | 2410.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 596 | 484 | 6 | 33.33% | 426.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2699 | 946 | 106 | 51.89% | 2387.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3241 | 994 | 56 | 57.14% | 2859.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2719 | 1077 | 142 | 55.63% | 3158.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2092 | 919 | 22 | 50.0% | 3090.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2372 | 1180 | 25 | 60.0% | 3932.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1558 | 837 | 39 | 58.97% | 2316.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2266 | 856 | 22 | 50.0% | 1272.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3133 | 1227 | 26 | 65.38% | 4030.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2520 | 972 | 66 | 46.97% | 2842.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 183 | 131 | 23 | 34.78% | 384.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 366 | 333 | 4 | 50.0% | 825.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2044 | 1108 | 54 | 55.56% | 2561.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 746 | 467 | 68 | 54.41% | 1586.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1512 | 966 | 19 | 84.21% | 2148.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2731 | 1061 | 427 | 56.67% | 2800.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3530 | 767 | 1 | 0.0% | 2313.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1343 | 838 | 15 | 46.67% | 1968.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1185 | 762 | 31 | 45.16% | 1126.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 792 | 829 | 106 | 54.72% | 1214.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1826 | 975 | 42 | 61.9% | 2815.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1237 | 717 | 18 | 55.56% | 2048.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1405 | 824 | 29 | 65.52% | 2328.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2429 | 922 | 108 | 50.93% | 2818.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3454 | 756 | 9 | 66.67% | 2996.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2593 | 999 | 51 | 66.67% | 2479.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 305 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 1290.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2800 | 1235 | 18 | 72.22% | 4642.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3005 | 1115 | 45 | 62.22% | 3435.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1445 | 810 | 42 | 52.38% | 1816.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1744 | 1111 | 16 | 62.5% | 2717.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3192 | 1359 | 13 | 84.62% | 2536.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2518 | 1034 | 185 | 61.08% | 2847.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2353 | 938 | 53 | 50.94% | 2439.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 21 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2982 | 1133 | 4 | 75.0% | 3012.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1869 | 884 | 2547 | 55.87% | 2438.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153 | 181 | 13 | 30.77% | 280.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 84 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 791 | 946 | 46 | 52.17% | 1230.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1536 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 1263.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 972 | 930 | 13 | 69.23% | 2754.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2614 | 976 | 117 | 56.41% | 2682.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2820 | 900 | 83 | 48.19% | 2613.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3173 | 1036 | 438 | 58.9% | 2824.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2098 | 974 | 40 | 60.0% | 2783.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 778 | 610 | 75 | 61.33% | 1398.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 993 | 612 | 85 | 40.0% | 1233.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 941 | 772 | 10 | 70.0% | 1855.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2451 | 909 | 56 | 67.86% | 1753.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2628 | 1035 | 33 | 57.58% | 3120.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 27 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1889 | 995 | 62 | 59.68% | 2049.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 650 | 400 | 46 | 60.87% | 1129.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2462 | 952 | 30 | 53.33% | 2547.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1890 | 1120 | 19 | 68.42% | 3523.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2387 | 930 | 65 | 49.23% | 2577.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1174 | 781 | 32 | 56.25% | 1872.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2489 | 1064 | 57 | 59.65% | 3204.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 865 | 515 | 31 | 64.52% | 1836.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4212 | 626 | 3 | 0.0% | 2132.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2258 | 1017 | 3216 | 57.93% | 2858.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 342 | 241 | 21 | 33.33% | 727.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1743 | 765 | 248 | 50.0% | 1877.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1727 | 1038 | 14 | 64.29% | 2441.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2721 | 795 | 496 | 52.02% | 2354.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1702 | 802 | 108 | 50.0% | 2125.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 363.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 363 | 312 | 39 | 46.15% | 1535.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1568 | 1042 | 20 | 75.0% | 3172.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2039 | 1077 | 30 | 66.67% | 2778.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1405 | 884 | 33 | 57.58% | 2585.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2135 | 898 | 25 | 48.0% | 2170.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2027 | 816 | 5 | 40.0% | 2002.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1120 | 685 | 69 | 47.83% | 970.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1205 | 847 | 18 | 50.0% | 1733.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 718 | 571 | 16 | 56.25% | 909.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2104 | 949 | 383 | 56.92% | 2219.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 619 | 350 | 13 | 15.38% | 1157.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1162 | 787 | 22 | 68.18% | 2538.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3017 | 1200 | 38 | 71.05% | 3484.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1131 | 626 | 25 | 48.0% | 1927.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1239 | 860 | 1704 | 54.23% | 1661.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1374 | 998 | 7 | 57.14% | 2817.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 480 | 383 | 37 | 54.05% | 1344.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1069 | 586 | 10 | 50.0% | 2026.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1358 | 840 | 161 | 52.17% | 1655.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1545 | 864 | 9 | 55.56% | 2384.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1265 | 814 | 10 | 60.0% | 2814.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3399 | 932 | 187 | 59.36% | 2938.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3794 | 1061 | 19 | 63.16% | 3721.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1538 | 832 | 20 | 60.0% | 1849.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1895 | 978 | 17 | 47.06% | 2862.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2807 | 876 | 3 | 66.67% | 2124.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2515 | 1007 | 407 | 58.23% | 2989.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2241 | 905 | 64 | 46.88% | 2132.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1832 | 989 | 39 | 51.28% | 2450.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2494 | 1008 | 37 | 64.86% | 2593.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 604 | 856 | 1080 | 55.46% | 1277.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 788 | 395 | 78 | 50.0% | 1425.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1304 | 707 | 39 | 43.59% | 1354.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3277 | 1267 | 50 | 70.0% | 3591.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 924 | 779 | 33 | 57.58% | 1116.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1977 | 1179 | 5 | 100.0% | 2425.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2024 | 917 | 91 | 51.65% | 2338.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 504 | 667 | 1376 | 48.55% | 823.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1249 | 771 | 38 | 57.89% | 1929.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2203 | 913 | 48 | 50.0% | 2172.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1230 | 894 | 13 | 61.54% | 2853.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2513 | 1090 | 35 | 62.86% | 2912.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1946 | 905 | 16 | 43.75% | 2176.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1020 | 686 | 21 | 66.67% | 2182.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1039 | 571 | 33 | 54.55% | 1525.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2275 | 975 | 76 | 55.26% | 2702.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1872 | 1048 | 8 | 50.0% | 2904.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 734 | 518 | 9 | 55.56% | 1184.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 732 | 849 | 10 | 60.0% | 2717.1 |
| null | 0 | 3238 | 835 | 26 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1537 | 652 | 947 | 47.41% | 1247.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2120 | 1049 | 28 | 57.14% | 2759.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2355 | 886 | 27 | 37.04% | 2091.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2824 | 1152 | 47 | 68.09% | 3309.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 931 | 602 | 7 | 28.57% | 1707.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1407 | 862 | 10 | 60.0% | 2667.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1353 | 704 | 333 | 49.85% | 1079.2 |