| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33977 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 302 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 10.0 | 9.55 | 9.55 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.59% | 66.67% | 72.73% | 72.73% | 57.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.79 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2539.27 | 5182 | 4684.91 | 4684.91 | 4242.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924.81 | 1428 | 1472.0 | 1472.0 | 1241.0 |
| WN8 | 3532 | 5846 | 5616 | 264 (+2) | 4488 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 628 | 0 | 1 | 629 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 71.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 2113 | 0 | 1849 | 2113.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1061 | 0 | 164 | 1059.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.98 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 9.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 486 | 960 | 86 | 1207 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 66.05% | 68.96% | 50.0% | 56.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.05 | 1.29 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2074 | 1430 | 651 | 2015.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.86 | 0.56 | 0.53 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 976 | 917 | 367 | 874.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.05 | 8.51 | 8.93 | 9.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3746 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3679.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 5470 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 6280.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HESH__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HESH__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1134 | 736 | 111 | 43.24% | 2312.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2308 | 1171 | 63 | 66.67% | 3727.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1323 | 1327 | 9 | 77.78% | 5265.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2386 | 895 | 204 | 60.29% | 2842.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1209 | 927 | 28 | 53.57% | 3792.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2310 | 989 | 81 | 59.26% | 3767.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2964 | 1414 | 154 | 67.53% | 4249.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 599 | 626 | 4 | 75.0% | 3346.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3783 | 1130 | 157 | 61.78% | 4717.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3259 | 815 | 171 | 52.63% | 3414.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1085 | 538 | 142 | 58.45% | 2307.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4881 | 1347 | 29 | 58.62% | 4368.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 257 | 361 | 16 | 62.5% | 957.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 683 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 1308.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 100 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3812 | 1158 | 161 | 61.49% | 4168.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1140 | 497 | 226 | 51.33% | 1464.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3831 | 1130 | 296 | 65.54% | 4495.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3267 | 796 | 165 | 64.85% | 3036.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1776 | 1122 | 57 | 66.67% | 4376.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5326 | 1474 | 31 | 80.65% | 4415.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 928 | 525 | 44 | 56.82% | 2398.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1820 | 961 | 111 | 52.25% | 3478.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 720 | 970 | 14 | 85.71% | 3926.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4095 | 1204 | 130 | 66.15% | 3890.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 649 | 485 | 85 | 62.35% | 2249.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3081 | 955 | 12 | 41.67% | 2588.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3667 | 1414 | 23 | 73.91% | 4571.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1209 | 931 | 22 | 63.64% | 2945.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3533 | 1159 | 9 | 66.67% | 3162.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 721 | 379 | 6 | 66.67% | 1457.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 243 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 824.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 5306 | 1459 | 9 | 88.89% | 6218.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2111 | 1261 | 84 | 73.81% | 4175.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2920 | 787 | 331 | 61.63% | 2980.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1414 | 714 | 12 | 50.0% | 2445.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5152 | 1552 | 5 | 100.0% | 3805.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1959 | 690 | 175 | 55.43% | 2545.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3902 | 1180 | 124 | 66.13% | 4350.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3289 | 1165 | 30 | 60.0% | 4224.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3988 | 1083 | 137 | 62.04% | 3948.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3553 | 868 | 56 | 58.93% | 2937.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2735 | 1257 | 3 | 100.0% | 3946.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1702 | 1088 | 616 | 61.85% | 4551.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2042 | 693 | 226 | 58.85% | 2533.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 411 | 357 | 45 | 51.11% | 1426.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2931 | 1092 | 175 | 60.0% | 4278.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 151 | 218 | 12 | 58.33% | 760.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4615 | 1197 | 7 | 71.43% | 3741.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3098 | 848 | 25 | 40.0% | 2366.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1671 | 660 | 223 | 61.88% | 2999.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1322 | 532 | 72 | 50.0% | 1935.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2647 | 1299 | 120 | 70.83% | 4196.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3938 | 1122 | 168 | 66.07% | 4856.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 597 | 524 | 39 | 48.72% | 1553.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3983 | 1027 | 70 | 62.86% | 4299.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 365 | 446 | 107 | 60.75% | 2407.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3818 | 1163 | 139 | 69.78% | 4215.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2962 | 1049 | 35 | 48.57% | 3691.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 157 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 717.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3962 | 1083 | 264 | 62.5% | 4113.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4809 | 1273 | 105 | 56.19% | 4366.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 2730 | 1433 | 25 | 84.0% | 5792.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1982 | 952 | 8 | 50.0% | 2624.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3791 | 1353 | 39 | 71.79% | 5121.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 773 | 537 | 312 | 58.01% | 3568.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 231 | 291 | 9 | 66.67% | 872.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 379 | 423 | 20 | 40.0% | 1040.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1045 | 595 | 183 | 56.28% | 2670.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2747 | 977 | 15 | 66.67% | 2624.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3417 | 1108 | 75 | 62.67% | 3264.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1345 | 835 | 107 | 58.88% | 4352.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2632 | 977 | 177 | 64.41% | 3559.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1322 | 567 | 117 | 52.14% | 2307.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5565 | 1492 | 18 | 72.22% | 5073.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2142 | 1235 | 17 | 58.82% | 3775.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1531 | 693 | 41 | 51.22% | 1884.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2863 | 1369 | 15 | 46.67% | 4724.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1602 | 966 | 63 | 53.97% | 2953.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 327 | 290 | 10 | 60.0% | 1198.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 847 | 492 | 31 | 58.06% | 2912.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1344 | 649 | 86 | 63.95% | 2902.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 847 | 558 | 2 | 0.0% | 827.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 344 | 229 | 51 | 54.9% | 1376.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2941 | 1451 | 14 | 71.43% | 3998.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1890 | 1211 | 17 | 70.59% | 4013.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4664 | 1243 | 31 | 58.06% | 3965.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2878 | 1751 | 1 | 100.0% | 5543.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1638 | 635 | 9 | 11.11% | 1873.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2451 | 1074 | 34 | 55.88% | 2508.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4170 | 1158 | 123 | 59.35% | 4010.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 568 | 391 | 100 | 52.0% | 2202.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 227 | 187 | 23 | 43.48% | 1403.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 667 | 492 | 88 | 59.09% | 2396.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1808 | 989 | 92 | 58.7% | 3054.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2776 | 971 | 24 | 62.5% | 2779.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4209 | 1248 | 92 | 58.7% | 4283.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2111 | 639 | 172 | 56.98% | 3066.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 359 | 329 | 23 | 52.17% | 1570.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1555 | 804 | 111 | 54.05% | 1712.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4918 | 1442 | 56 | 75.0% | 5026.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4475 | 1217 | 150 | 65.33% | 4717.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1530 | 623 | 187 | 64.17% | 2105.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 5639 | 1513 | 14 | 71.43% | 5429.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2363 | 1082 | 363 | 63.36% | 3655.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4678 | 1316 | 107 | 67.29% | 4538.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2208 | 841 | 326 | 56.75% | 3020.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 403 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 789.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 761 | 436 | 105 | 52.38% | 2101.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 4241 | 1187 | 91 | 63.74% | 5083.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1662 | 1100 | 50 | 74.0% | 3863.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1178 | 572 | 198 | 59.6% | 2671.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3306 | 868 | 123 | 52.03% | 3434.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4032 | 1155 | 94 | 63.83% | 4234.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2797 | 678 | 300 | 59.0% | 3412.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2689 | 1038 | 101 | 60.4% | 3223.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2623 | 1080 | 120 | 68.33% | 4358.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2700 | 1296 | 828 | 63.65% | 4432.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4119 | 1199 | 353 | 63.46% | 4303.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3952 | 1234 | 94 | 64.89% | 4345.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3394 | 995 | 203 | 56.16% | 3433.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4104 | 1105 | 89 | 55.06% | 4244.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2685 | 901 | 210 | 63.33% | 3496.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1674 | 999 | 13 | 76.92% | 2909.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1608 | 661 | 165 | 54.55% | 2561.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1364 | 1075 | 6 | 66.67% | 5307.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 125 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4720 | 1314 | 91 | 65.93% | 4954.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3140 | 1035 | 182 | 60.99% | 3410.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 265 | 264 | 12 | 50.0% | 804.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3438 | 1255 | 176 | 59.66% | 4526.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4026 | 1282 | 79 | 74.68% | 4514.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2265 | 1159 | 7 | 71.43% | 3038.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 671 | 446 | 124 | 59.68% | 2547.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 268 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 297.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3483 | 1035 | 183 | 55.19% | 3513.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4114 | 1135 | 162 | 61.11% | 3820.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 178 | 121 | 9 | 33.33% | 333.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4282 | 1191 | 113 | 73.45% | 4180.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2555 | 1225 | 10 | 60.0% | 3635.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1387 | 718 | 81 | 62.96% | 2319.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 384 | 372 | 12 | 58.33% | 2273.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 3073 | 1092 | 92 | 60.87% | 3534.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 4235 | 1309 | 104 | 69.23% | 4649.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 325 | 380 | 2 | 100.0% | 2550.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1150 | 531 | 416 | 56.25% | 2662.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2653 | 1142 | 12 | 58.33% | 3304.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5132 | 1361 | 138 | 59.42% | 5017.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3727 | 975 | 17 | 47.06% | 2608.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1762 | 1103 | 152 | 59.87% | 4198.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 423 | 483 | 19 | 73.68% | 1510.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 349 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 1854.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2663 | 1038 | 108 | 58.33% | 3547.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 151 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 312 | 329 | 150 | 56.0% | 1956.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1088 | 608 | 355 | 60.85% | 2413.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3210 | 1099 | 64 | 57.81% | 4040.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 234 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 393 | 276 | 43 | 53.49% | 1030.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 485 | 325 | 19 | 68.42% | 2213.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5330 | 1168 | 19 | 42.11% | 4625.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1232 | 594 | 70 | 65.71% | 2922.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2176 | 919 | 84 | 57.14% | 2592.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 487 | 434 | 41 | 48.78% | 2464.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 584 | 598 | 1 | 100.0% | 9919.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 528 | 278 | 74 | 50.0% | 1220.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2277 | 900 | 308 | 62.01% | 3175.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1001 | 556 | 23 | 60.87% | 1970.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4691 | 1106 | 23 | 56.52% | 4466.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1779 | 616 | 482 | 54.98% | 3509.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1371 | 595 | 233 | 58.8% | 1961.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3802 | 1102 | 54 | 62.96% | 3836.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3563 | 935 | 143 | 65.03% | 3083.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3734 | 1088 | 72 | 66.67% | 3437.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2463 | 1212 | 7 | 57.14% | 3899.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2508 | 1016 | 150 | 64.0% | 3694.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4684 | 1288 | 112 | 58.04% | 4489.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 216 | 219 | 12 | 58.33% | 681.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 4290 | 1184 | 89 | 62.92% | 4959.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1006 | 448 | 98 | 52.04% | 2188.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 5420 | 1477 | 18 | 66.67% | 5075.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1282 | 780 | 105 | 55.24% | 2766.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2718 | 911 | 119 | 60.5% | 3361.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3944 | 1136 | 182 | 66.48% | 4347.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1474 | 1496 | 1 | 100.0% | 8340.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3446 | 1304 | 342 | 68.13% | 4956.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 772 | 362 | 205 | 56.1% | 1229.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 5200 | 1469 | 91 | 78.02% | 5306.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 302 | 464 | 39 | 56.41% | 2838.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2133 | 821 | 70 | 58.57% | 3702.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3052 | 1120 | 70 | 60.0% | 4369.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1559 | 638 | 296 | 52.7% | 2367.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1887 | 1093 | 41 | 63.41% | 3739.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 306 | 337 | 6 | 66.67% | 1068.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 473 | 431 | 59 | 47.46% | 1316.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 272 | 269 | 2 | 100.0% | 1288.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 409 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 2964.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1184 | 644 | 31 | 48.39% | 1477.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 364 | 473 | 14 | 85.71% | 2240.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 366 | 319 | 5 | 60.0% | 1470.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2268 | 864 | 7 | 42.86% | 3256.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1356 | 669 | 156 | 55.13% | 3557.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3382 | 987 | 473 | 60.25% | 3669.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 603 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 1682.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 324 | 476 | 32 | 68.75% | 2088.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 486 | 414 | 98 | 58.16% | 1796.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3811 | 1161 | 169 | 68.64% | 4404.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1259 | 587 | 284 | 53.87% | 2755.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2308 | 887 | 82 | 68.29% | 3599.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2748 | 1114 | 65 | 67.69% | 3825.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1989 | 740 | 237 | 57.81% | 2158.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 186 | 124 | 13 | 38.46% | 965.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 513 | 287 | 23 | 47.83% | 725.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2572 | 1229 | 698 | 61.89% | 4286.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4042 | 1137 | 133 | 66.92% | 3962.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3579 | 919 | 206 | 56.8% | 3860.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1803 | 908 | 5 | 60.0% | 2542.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3601 | 1277 | 76 | 56.58% | 4953.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3868 | 1220 | 36 | 69.44% | 4249.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2664 | 1126 | 35 | 65.71% | 3780.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2852 | 1259 | 29 | 58.62% | 5031.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3609 | 989 | 128 | 69.53% | 3755.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1120 | 647 | 71 | 70.42% | 3103.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2116 | 420 | 2 | 0.0% | 1042.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 148 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 198.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3519 | 950 | 466 | 57.08% | 3762.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201 | 216 | 8 | 75.0% | 989.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3884 | 1085 | 126 | 59.52% | 3946.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4153 | 1087 | 130 | 54.62% | 4415.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 369 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 2190.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3191 | 1195 | 52 | 59.62% | 4509.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1385 | 665 | 143 | 62.94% | 2888.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2712 | 686 | 155 | 54.84% | 2984.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 689 | 473 | 124 | 63.71% | 2660.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3430 | 1279 | 90 | 65.56% | 4378.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 333 | 385 | 21 | 66.67% | 1075.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4993 | 1356 | 19 | 57.89% | 4253.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 555 | 317 | 77 | 46.75% | 1334.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1342 | 1004 | 87 | 71.26% | 3532.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2172 | 1136 | 59 | 59.32% | 4176.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 706 | 454 | 61 | 60.66% | 1735.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 996 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 1245.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1945 | 974 | 193 | 60.62% | 3655.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1131 | 530 | 96 | 54.17% | 2324.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2587 | 1340 | 30 | 76.67% | 4606.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2168 | 809 | 293 | 56.31% | 2507.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 355 | 288 | 53 | 49.06% | 1174.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 420 | 350 | 14 | 50.0% | 795.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1094 | 824 | 32 | 56.25% | 2511.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1073 | 573 | 80 | 55.0% | 2830.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3638 | 1042 | 142 | 59.86% | 3520.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1750 | 1237 | 59 | 64.41% | 4208.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 620 | 448 | 145 | 56.55% | 2010.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 961 | 1128 | 3 | 100.0% | 3069.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4227 | 1246 | 104 | 66.35% | 3739.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 180 | 286 | 6 | 50.0% | 752.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 303 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3994 | 1149 | 109 | 66.06% | 4102.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2004 | 1107 | 18 | 72.22% | 3345.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3545 | 1228 | 55 | 56.36% | 4258.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3499 | 1332 | 87 | 65.52% | 4232.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4267 | 1276 | 42 | 73.81% | 4506.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3047 | 947 | 172 | 58.72% | 3758.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4232 | 1238 | 217 | 68.66% | 4297.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1793 | 1102 | 17 | 76.47% | 2442.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1458 | 1090 | 47 | 65.96% | 3688.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2607 | 900 | 68 | 55.88% | 3331.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 887 | 459 | 113 | 60.18% | 1891.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2634 | 1132 | 157 | 64.97% | 3761.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2019 | 775 | 93 | 66.67% | 4163.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1048 | 663 | 294 | 58.84% | 3835.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 301 | 312 | 5 | 60.0% | 1001.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2372 | 997 | 591 | 63.45% | 3710.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 887 | 463 | 121 | 55.37% | 1557.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1204 | 735 | 13 | 53.85% | 988.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 118 | 208 | 8 | 62.5% | 358.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2032 | 950 | 37 | 48.65% | 2670.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1851 | 747 | 184 | 57.07% | 2611.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2898 | 851 | 6 | 50.0% | 2684.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 2157 | 1086 | 10 | 40.0% | 3457.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2712 | 1275 | 142 | 64.08% | 4642.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1971 | 934 | 52 | 50.0% | 2557.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3438 | 1071 | 231 | 64.94% | 3769.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2895 | 1303 | 141 | 58.16% | 3954.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3879 | 1104 | 192 | 58.33% | 4082.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1819 | 603 | 75 | 41.33% | 1397.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 614 | 472 | 74 | 62.16% | 1569.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3955 | 1062 | 71 | 61.97% | 3894.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 239 | 256 | 17 | 70.59% | 1085.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1093 | 821 | 18 | 72.22% | 2342.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3520 | 1086 | 344 | 59.3% | 3890.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2600 | 1263 | 103 | 65.05% | 4914.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4317 | 1088 | 142 | 66.2% | 3975.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2725 | 1017 | 74 | 58.11% | 3100.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1116 | 566 | 79 | 55.7% | 2887.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2689 | 1112 | 66 | 62.12% | 3607.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3934 | 1111 | 33 | 60.61% | 3263.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3813 | 1094 | 146 | 65.75% | 3997.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3640 | 1038 | 193 | 58.03% | 3747.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2005 | 876 | 3 | 33.33% | 3729.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 252 | 245 | 11 | 63.64% | 1193.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 240 | 270 | 7 | 14.29% | 715.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3195 | 1492 | 148 | 73.65% | 4433.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 587 | 408 | 29 | 68.97% | 2052.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1387 | 802 | 3 | 66.67% | 1489.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 744 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 1292.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 721 | 300 | 70 | 42.86% | 724.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4435 | 1245 | 319 | 66.14% | 4344.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 850 | 712 | 86 | 47.67% | 3467.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 426 | 411 | 54 | 64.81% | 1910.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2446 | 723 | 305 | 60.98% | 2893.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2875 | 1100 | 38 | 55.26% | 3350.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2295 | 1022 | 59 | 55.93% | 3184.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3082 | 1555 | 82 | 71.95% | 4762.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1280 | 405 | 9 | 22.22% | 1084.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 217 | 258 | 4 | 75.0% | 934.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 2775 | 1318 | 144 | 65.97% | 4271.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3007 | 1122 | 24 | 66.67% | 3501.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 252 | 255 | 20 | 55.0% | 1274.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 199 | 256 | 7 | 71.43% | 1114.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3767 | 1141 | 89 | 56.18% | 4110.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 476 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 3022.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3562 | 1105 | 184 | 63.59% | 3823.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1893 | 695 | 7 | 57.14% | 4190.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 238 | 333 | 15 | 80.0% | 1370.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3413 | 1310 | 90 | 77.78% | 4595.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3213 | 1282 | 17 | 64.71% | 4402.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1947 | 1095 | 6 | 83.33% | 2881.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3523 | 1365 | 78 | 69.23% | 3660.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2388 | 915 | 83 | 60.24% | 3006.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3948 | 1129 | 186 | 61.29% | 4109.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1750 | 1139 | 7 | 71.43% | 3197.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2295 | 797 | 84 | 58.33% | 1951.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3622 | 1302 | 155 | 68.39% | 4285.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1237 | 541 | 80 | 58.75% | 3190.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 211 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 632.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1665 | 710 | 246 | 52.44% | 3312.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1635 | 1020 | 14 | 71.43% | 2911.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2391 | 848 | 316 | 56.33% | 3405.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2672 | 1382 | 18 | 77.78% | 3169.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1262 | 594 | 127 | 59.84% | 2318.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1705 | 660 | 210 | 60.0% | 1931.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3701 | 1061 | 123 | 59.35% | 4115.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3369 | 1163 | 15 | 80.0% | 2692.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1051 | 703 | 47 | 57.45% | 2555.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1313 | 826 | 22 | 54.55% | 2570.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 2009 | 1422 | 27 | 59.26% | 5962.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2806 | 1224 | 46 | 60.87% | 3223.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1320 | 371 | 2 | 0.0% | 797.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2395 | 974 | 32 | 53.13% | 2654.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 861 | 523 | 81 | 54.32% | 2772.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2796 | 1098 | 71 | 56.34% | 3778.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2343 | 1286 | 35 | 80.0% | 3110.4 |