| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16376 | 47 | 47 | 273 | 517 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 9.43 | 9.43 | 9.25 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 50.07% | 46.81% | 46.81% | 52.38% | 52.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 0.99 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1159.26 | 1966 | 1966.26 | 1661.44 | 1638.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532.49 | 771 | 771.0 | 787.0 | 792.0 |
| WN8 | 1244 | 1511 (+1) | 1581 (+1) | 1395 (+3) | 1428 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1734 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 798.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1486 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1225.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3538 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2766.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3009 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2222.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1480 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 784.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1096 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2231 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2097.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 4142 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3113.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2276 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 1808.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 309 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 405.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1271 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 715.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HERO_KGZ_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HERO_KGZ_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1703 | 1000 | 25 | 68.0% | 2252.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 736 | 480 | 85 | 52.94% | 661.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 745 | 721 | 153 | 47.71% | 1350.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 601 | 393 | 97 | 58.76% | 1340.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 313.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1849 | 813 | 66 | 51.52% | 1252.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1708 | 541 | 509 | 44.4% | 1069.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1263 | 546 | 411 | 51.09% | 1525.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2187 | 1099 | 22 | 54.55% | 2932.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 102 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 146 | 187 | 27 | 55.56% | 473.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 424 | 344 | 172 | 55.23% | 1192.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 187 | 195 | 11 | 54.55% | 669.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 76 | 89 | 5 | 40.0% | 109.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 396 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 985.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1276 | 497 | 205 | 50.24% | 1322.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 699 | 440 | 166 | 51.2% | 739.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 271 | 222 | 20 | 35.0% | 694.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 225 | 15 | 66.67% | 403.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 501 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 1310.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 58 | 159 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1026 | 600 | 120 | 50.0% | 980.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 188 | 183 | 31 | 45.16% | 350.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2417 | 871 | 155 | 54.19% | 1553.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 290 | 232 | 44 | 56.82% | 710.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 369 | 233 | 80 | 55.0% | 738.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1019 | 495 | 43 | 60.47% | 1164.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 931 | 609 | 53 | 60.38% | 1298.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 135 | 191 | 5 | 40.0% | 104.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 604 | 471 | 227 | 48.9% | 878.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1827 | 838 | 27 | 59.26% | 1332.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1523 | 883 | 20 | 75.0% | 2251.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 191 | 12 | 66.67% | 504.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1215 | 723 | 19 | 47.37% | 1037.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 185 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 554.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 212 | 193 | 6 | 16.67% | 702.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2003 | 851 | 175 | 52.0% | 1593.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 932 | 688 | 49 | 46.94% | 1006.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1770 | 814 | 13 | 38.46% | 1405.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1867 | 749 | 123 | 48.78% | 1235.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 224 | 41 | 56.1% | 232.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2203 | 855 | 144 | 51.39% | 1556.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1101 | 526 | 65 | 46.15% | 1104.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1710 | 756 | 37 | 35.14% | 1625.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 464 | 302 | 140 | 45.0% | 499.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 28 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1998 | 855 | 106 | 56.6% | 1576.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1398 | 791 | 147 | 50.34% | 1580.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1870 | 651 | 426 | 49.77% | 1258.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 630 | 363 | 232 | 49.57% | 745.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 481 | 345 | 126 | 52.38% | 712.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1874 | 969 | 17 | 70.59% | 1919.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 355 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 633.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 492 | 454 | 13 | 61.54% | 1679.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1581 | 562 | 672 | 51.04% | 1309.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 344 | 406 | 52 | 46.15% | 358.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 945 | 680 | 64 | 50.0% | 1847.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1556 | 865 | 21 | 61.9% | 1470.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1552 | 804 | 28 | 64.29% | 1235.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 647 | 351 | 262 | 50.38% | 1120.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1621 | 628 | 839 | 50.06% | 1260.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2225 | 1131 | 121 | 71.9% | 2213.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1521 | 754 | 103 | 55.34% | 1581.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 430 | 393 | 36 | 55.56% | 700.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1507 | 610 | 74 | 45.95% | 888.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 649 | 432 | 75 | 42.67% | 702.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 175 | 213 | 34 | 61.76% | 635.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 75 | 153 | 9 | 44.44% | 64.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 134 | 171 | 25 | 60.0% | 369.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 155 | 14 | 50.0% | 340.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1978 | 753 | 78 | 55.13% | 1671.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 289 | 266 | 2 | 100.0% | 1580.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 138 | 149 | 16 | 56.25% | 390.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 110 | 10 | 70.0% | 249.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 947 | 480 | 543 | 56.17% | 1398.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 65 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1767 | 910 | 57 | 42.11% | 2034.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1282 | 872 | 6 | 66.67% | 1327.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 260 | 278 | 67 | 52.24% | 853.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 81 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1000 | 519 | 153 | 50.98% | 881.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 530 | 340 | 245 | 45.71% | 1127.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 603 | 397 | 12 | 33.33% | 705.1 |
| IS | 7 | 861 | 494 | 279 | 49.46% | 1191.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 982 | 415 | 566 | 46.64% | 942.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2217 | 876 | 149 | 49.66% | 1726.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1193 | 477 | 24 | 37.5% | 742.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1478 | 478 | 462 | 50.22% | 1255.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 760 | 435 | 87 | 44.83% | 665.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 150 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 858.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 101 | 179 | 3 | 66.67% | 296.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1328 | 654 | 3 | 33.33% | 1036.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 368 | 270 | 26 | 50.0% | 750.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 379 | 325 | 55 | 50.91% | 592.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 663 | 368 | 112 | 51.79% | 1135.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1946 | 886 | 152 | 50.0% | 1768.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 174 | 143 | 5 | 20.0% | 881.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 357 | 250 | 122 | 43.44% | 693.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2241 | 810 | 43 | 51.16% | 1791.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 354 | 258 | 47 | 44.68% | 841.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 204 | 226 | 38 | 55.26% | 530.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 142 | 16 | 43.75% | 238.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1745 | 683 | 18 | 38.89% | 1425.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 806 | 708 | 13 | 61.54% | 2024.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 99 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 322.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 260 | 605 | 26 | 57.69% | 244.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2306 | 787 | 199 | 44.22% | 1792.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 639 | 365 | 327 | 43.12% | 1043.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 345 | 421 | 6 | 66.67% | 626.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1409 | 828 | 51 | 50.98% | 1586.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1453 | 922 | 17 | 64.71% | 1952.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 268 | 237 | 24 | 41.67% | 457.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 207 | 205 | 18 | 61.11% | 839.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 155 | 183 | 32 | 43.75% | 222.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 151 | 126 | 12 | 41.67% | 553.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222 | 284 | 91 | 46.15% | 554.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1640 | 757 | 42 | 50.0% | 1238.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 125 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 148.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1605 | 621 | 393 | 50.89% | 1232.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 180 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 988.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 276 | 341 | 32 | 43.75% | 343.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1345 | 957 | 2 | 100.0% | 1269.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 485 | 343 | 129 | 46.51% | 995.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1805 | 879 | 8 | 62.5% | 1896.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 179 | 6 | 83.33% | 371.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 479 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 2642.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 861 | 336 | 1 | 0.0% | 1358.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 550 | 362 | 224 | 47.32% | 884.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 78 | 105 | 8 | 12.5% | 81.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1490 | 851 | 27 | 55.56% | 1403.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2174 | 870 | 87 | 50.57% | 2271.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1898 | 813 | 29 | 58.62% | 1136.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1470 | 735 | 19 | 47.37% | 1297.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1094 | 466 | 831 | 48.13% | 1027.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 169 | 174 | 44 | 38.64% | 202.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 44 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 521 | 361 | 53 | 47.17% | 573.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 354 | 254 | 90 | 48.89% | 682.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2121 | 716 | 4 | 25.0% | 2348.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1461 | 556 | 603 | 50.08% | 1499.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1695 | 775 | 97 | 53.61% | 1353.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 123 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 359.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1029 | 562 | 108 | 56.48% | 1485.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1610 | 861 | 26 | 50.0% | 1548.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 375 | 285 | 66 | 54.55% | 757.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 34 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 269 | 261 | 30 | 56.67% | 897.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 724 | 678 | 15 | 46.67% | 952.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 643 | 375 | 184 | 55.98% | 1204.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 184 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 343.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 884 | 730 | 6 | 66.67% | 1327.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 785 | 414 | 84 | 48.81% | 903.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 155 | 172 | 25 | 48.0% | 424.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 833 | 421 | 201 | 49.75% | 1074.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1990 | 1019 | 124 | 58.06% | 2140.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1625 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2425.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 677 | 379 | 364 | 43.41% | 1156.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1797 | 826 | 243 | 51.44% | 1862.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 878 | 464 | 207 | 53.62% | 1296.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 444 | 550 | 128 | 42.19% | 568.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2099 | 927 | 69 | 52.17% | 2106.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1198 | 680 | 11 | 45.45% | 2067.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 163 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 838.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 629 | 357 | 53 | 47.17% | 867.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 398 | 286 | 138 | 42.75% | 923.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1211 | 652 | 72 | 45.83% | 888.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 324 | 250 | 96 | 51.04% | 997.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1453 | 932 | 17 | 76.47% | 1637.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1150 | 811 | 6 | 50.0% | 1805.0 |