| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81139 | 29 | 60 | 419 | 739 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 8.55 | 9.2 | 8.49 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 51.76% | 58.62% | 53.33% | 53.7% | 53.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.31 | 0.57 | 0.6 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1449.2 | 2138 | 2135.3 | 1893.94 | 2021.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719.32 | 882 | 822.0 | 845.0 | 852.0 |
| WN8 | 1640 | 2197 | 312 (-10) | 1970 (+2) | 1970 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1398 | 325 | 65 | 1871 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 51.65% | 52.0% | 36.92% | 51.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.4 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439 | 1027 | 461 | 1314.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 1.14 | 1.22 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712 | 665 | 368 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 6.22 | 7.63 | 6.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2245 | 3081 | 2463 | 2730 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 43.65% | 54.53% | 67.6% | 48.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.84 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423 | 1095 | 545 | 1505.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 0.73 | 0.88 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 649 | 689 | 562 | 661.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 6.82 | 9.67 | 7.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2931 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2331.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 3161 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3753.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1052 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 489.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1792 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1728.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2604 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2908.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1858 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2119.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3440 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4950.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1580 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1233.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1572 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1089 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 851.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2293 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1598.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HEAgEKBATHbIu_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HEAgEKBATHbIu_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1452 | 850 | 471 | 54.99% | 1914.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2313 | 838 | 10 | 50.0% | 1908.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 659 | 560 | 43 | 46.51% | 1326.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1735 | 845 | 227 | 60.35% | 2147.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1366 | 838 | 177 | 52.54% | 1401.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1209 | 761 | 51 | 54.9% | 1151.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1620 | 798 | 163 | 49.08% | 1326.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1312 | 709 | 124 | 45.97% | 1440.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1177 | 685 | 206 | 50.0% | 1043.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1578 | 849 | 131 | 54.96% | 2208.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1411 | 604 | 34 | 35.29% | 906.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1066 | 731 | 12 | 58.33% | 1496.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2285 | 730 | 6 | 33.33% | 1767.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 718 | 610 | 50 | 52.0% | 1217.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1073 | 590 | 95 | 50.53% | 1670.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2544 | 692 | 5 | 20.0% | 1444.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1101 | 719 | 95 | 41.05% | 1200.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1490 | 896 | 795 | 58.49% | 2080.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 589 | 463 | 46 | 52.17% | 1083.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 412 | 426 | 11 | 27.27% | 869.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1845 | 826 | 109 | 56.88% | 1515.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1119 | 502 | 485 | 47.22% | 1654.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1516 | 829 | 5841 | 54.17% | 2126.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2129 | 881 | 16 | 50.0% | 1536.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1892 | 706 | 89 | 52.81% | 1343.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 630 | 601 | 149 | 53.69% | 971.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 657 | 672 | 181 | 59.12% | 1647.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1145 | 766 | 156 | 53.85% | 1236.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 869 | 657 | 75 | 50.67% | 1297.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2563 | 912 | 12 | 50.0% | 1344.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1548 | 791 | 44 | 59.09% | 1238.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1687 | 748 | 61 | 42.62% | 1094.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1029 | 693 | 168 | 53.57% | 1524.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 778 | 613 | 97 | 50.52% | 1185.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1105 | 627 | 4 | 50.0% | 1131.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2253 | 854 | 76 | 51.32% | 1552.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 328 | 35 | 45.71% | 285.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 482 | 465 | 72 | 50.0% | 1284.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 701 | 589 | 20 | 60.0% | 1145.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2154 | 909 | 69 | 56.52% | 1766.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1406 | 687 | 132 | 43.94% | 1037.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1994 | 736 | 65 | 40.0% | 1472.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1531 | 703 | 805 | 48.7% | 1658.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 628 | 515 | 78 | 44.87% | 1041.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1290 | 805 | 322 | 54.35% | 1614.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1732 | 831 | 734 | 50.54% | 1941.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1901 | 735 | 406 | 50.74% | 1714.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 975 | 634 | 134 | 42.54% | 1283.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1896 | 673 | 50 | 58.0% | 1379.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 716 | 395 | 388 | 52.58% | 1322.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1642 | 803 | 1060 | 53.68% | 1695.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 660 | 592 | 15 | 66.67% | 1440.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1277 | 685 | 217 | 53.0% | 1107.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1583 | 801 | 117 | 58.97% | 1699.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1745 | 785 | 529 | 58.22% | 1500.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 224 | 489 | 11 | 63.64% | 789.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2097 | 742 | 589 | 52.8% | 1634.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1942 | 644 | 30 | 40.0% | 1084.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1192 | 666 | 11 | 54.55% | 1131.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 976 | 741 | 16 | 56.25% | 1391.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1444 | 800 | 179 | 54.75% | 2092.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 42 | 233 | 44 | 54.55% | 151.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 253 | 359 | 11 | 36.36% | 713.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1033 | 751 | 53 | 45.28% | 1771.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 984 | 763 | 42 | 61.9% | 2229.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1754 | 808 | 194 | 54.12% | 1660.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 158 | 270 | 11 | 54.55% | 419.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 919 | 509 | 11 | 27.27% | 867.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1071 | 704 | 81 | 40.74% | 943.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 934 | 681 | 30 | 46.67% | 993.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 953 | 643 | 116 | 45.69% | 913.1 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2104 | 852 | 12 | 66.67% | 1716.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 684 | 512 | 104 | 59.62% | 1024.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2089 | 781 | 52 | 53.85% | 1663.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1193 | 721 | 115 | 60.87% | 1652.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1535 | 765 | 243 | 48.56% | 2211.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1414 | 832 | 314 | 53.18% | 1543.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 37 | 106 | 34 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1353 | 789 | 263 | 51.71% | 1590.0 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 803 | 475 | 5 | 20.0% | 440.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 320 | 285 | 8 | 25.0% | 1063.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 393 | 423 | 32 | 46.88% | 868.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1801 | 719 | 31 | 54.84% | 1333.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 253 | 309 | 20 | 55.0% | 571.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2387 | 1021 | 10 | 70.0% | 2214.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 667 | 580 | 86 | 52.33% | 1308.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2610 | 961 | 15 | 60.0% | 2077.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1645 | 855 | 27 | 48.15% | 1717.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2118 | 743 | 633 | 50.87% | 1823.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2677 | 1142 | 2 | 50.0% | 1854.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1223 | 718 | 137 | 45.99% | 1730.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 578 | 374 | 6 | 16.67% | 887.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1687 | 860 | 38 | 57.89% | 1527.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1812 | 869 | 13 | 46.15% | 1705.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1584 | 765 | 56 | 51.79% | 1654.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 96 | 155 | 82 | 48.78% | 149.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 913 | 573 | 105 | 47.62% | 1330.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 397 | 417 | 19 | 47.37% | 1002.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1502 | 676 | 22 | 31.82% | 1345.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 772 | 629 | 16 | 50.0% | 1328.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2105 | 839 | 52 | 51.92% | 1799.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1804 | 636 | 161 | 47.2% | 1314.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1172 | 609 | 17 | 41.18% | 1252.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1353 | 774 | 40 | 55.0% | 1207.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 839 | 572 | 100 | 48.0% | 1190.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2498 | 880 | 18 | 38.89% | 1377.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1323 | 848 | 323 | 52.01% | 1754.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1564 | 877 | 92 | 57.61% | 2224.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1307 | 823 | 102 | 59.8% | 2276.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 816 | 667 | 68 | 52.94% | 1318.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 331 | 426 | 81 | 56.79% | 947.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 800 | 663 | 31 | 58.06% | 1701.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1213 | 827 | 10 | 60.0% | 1569.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1009 | 540 | 7 | 28.57% | 624.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1745 | 1093 | 5 | 80.0% | 1097.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1654 | 782 | 92 | 45.65% | 1370.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1115 | 659 | 118 | 42.37% | 1234.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1603 | 723 | 29 | 55.17% | 1473.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 620 | 587 | 63 | 60.32% | 1235.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1598 | 657 | 92 | 48.91% | 1226.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 177 | 107 | 4 | 0.0% | 774.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 718 | 672 | 34 | 64.71% | 2388.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 173 | 203 | 100 | 51.0% | 396.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1338 | 867 | 30 | 60.0% | 1784.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2451 | 1012 | 62 | 56.45% | 2510.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1705 | 805 | 2447 | 52.68% | 1925.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 963 | 675 | 90 | 55.56% | 1309.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 871 | 649 | 93 | 49.46% | 1043.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1376 | 662 | 8 | 50.0% | 932.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1925 | 714 | 137 | 46.72% | 1674.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1971 | 738 | 127 | 41.73% | 1211.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1119 | 642 | 125 | 45.6% | 1123.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 269 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 695.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 931 | 326 | 3 | 0.0% | 836.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 940 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1062.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1731 | 751 | 91 | 46.15% | 1692.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1949 | 740 | 163 | 43.56% | 1342.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1525 | 841 | 215 | 52.56% | 1664.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 856 | 548 | 453 | 46.58% | 839.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1772 | 755 | 89 | 57.3% | 2250.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2119 | 730 | 110 | 50.0% | 1274.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 597 | 509 | 46 | 47.83% | 1792.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2183 | 844 | 13 | 61.54% | 1747.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1931 | 846 | 124 | 62.9% | 2335.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 912 | 662 | 52 | 48.08% | 934.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1742 | 836 | 115 | 51.3% | 1530.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1560 | 837 | 60 | 60.0% | 1639.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2150 | 761 | 87 | 43.68% | 1477.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1875 | 847 | 19 | 57.89% | 1868.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2168 | 796 | 135 | 51.11% | 1758.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 591 | 486 | 123 | 46.34% | 1351.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1347 | 680 | 17 | 47.06% | 975.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 892 | 670 | 76 | 57.89% | 1587.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 119 | 109 | 25 | 40.0% | 522.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1549 | 714 | 31 | 45.16% | 946.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1546 | 832 | 390 | 63.33% | 2032.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1958 | 810 | 88 | 46.59% | 1520.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 826 | 666 | 34 | 58.82% | 1017.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1629 | 709 | 77 | 35.06% | 1561.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 173 | 55 | 50.91% | 418.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 940 | 657 | 138 | 56.52% | 1343.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 678 | 560 | 23 | 34.78% | 522.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1704 | 836 | 51 | 49.02% | 2058.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2149 | 794 | 538 | 49.63% | 1890.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1430 | 675 | 16 | 50.0% | 992.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1445 | 794 | 30 | 53.33% | 1379.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 638 | 495 | 113 | 51.33% | 819.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 892 | 645 | 96 | 43.75% | 1102.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 484 | 458 | 4 | 50.0% | 963.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 745 | 537 | 9 | 33.33% | 1664.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1301 | 759 | 88 | 42.05% | 1179.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2364 | 1188 | 6 | 83.33% | 2004.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 118 | 65 | 38.46% | 4.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1694 | 731 | 308 | 50.65% | 1389.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2109 | 827 | 38 | 60.53% | 1517.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1364 | 888 | 81 | 61.73% | 2367.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1836 | 650 | 52 | 40.38% | 1749.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 420 | 504 | 21 | 61.9% | 1462.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1798 | 761 | 97 | 47.42% | 1330.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1951 | 769 | 91 | 47.25% | 1331.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1342 | 761 | 52 | 53.85% | 1298.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 450 | 462 | 22 | 45.45% | 1115.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2264 | 874 | 43 | 58.14% | 1747.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2381 | 1016 | 21 | 71.43% | 1975.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1885 | 869 | 13 | 46.15% | 1889.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 669 | 640 | 22 | 68.18% | 1832.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1444 | 834 | 314 | 50.64% | 1576.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1350 | 711 | 83 | 51.81% | 1267.1 |
| IS | 7 | 921 | 669 | 158 | 55.06% | 1225.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2340 | 997 | 21 | 57.14% | 2444.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1018 | 642 | 66 | 63.64% | 1679.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2101 | 903 | 26 | 57.69% | 1577.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1940 | 733 | 68 | 60.29% | 2074.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1785 | 804 | 134 | 52.99% | 1428.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1846 | 768 | 235 | 45.96% | 1783.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1276 | 754 | 60 | 46.67% | 1360.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 258 | 385 | 15 | 73.33% | 708.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 160 | 4 | 25.0% | 83.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1088 | 557 | 96 | 42.71% | 979.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1152 | 695 | 9 | 44.44% | 881.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1804 | 809 | 989 | 51.77% | 1773.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1545 | 697 | 11 | 36.36% | 1476.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 668 | 568 | 73 | 56.16% | 1180.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 694 | 370 | 507 | 48.32% | 766.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1924 | 768 | 54 | 44.44% | 1446.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1470 | 789 | 10 | 50.0% | 1516.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 149 | 30 | 46.67% | 237.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 368 | 544 | 4 | 75.0% | 1968.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1326 | 778 | 162 | 51.85% | 1519.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1270 | 678 | 111 | 49.55% | 1170.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 455 | 407 | 45 | 57.78% | 940.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2162 | 820 | 558 | 52.69% | 2753.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 229 | 562 | 2 | 100.0% | 1008.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 991 | 816 | 77 | 62.34% | 1287.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1981 | 881 | 13 | 53.85% | 1902.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 406 | 556 | 21 | 42.86% | 541.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1875 | 778 | 691 | 53.84% | 2172.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1749 | 874 | 51 | 58.82% | 1724.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 803 | 449 | 15 | 33.33% | 562.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 442 | 594 | 125 | 59.2% | 1941.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 590 | 406 | 80 | 55.0% | 1402.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1537 | 764 | 3460 | 50.92% | 1661.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 608 | 630 | 4 | 50.0% | 478.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 383 | 489 | 38 | 31.58% | 130.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1437 | 777 | 182 | 48.35% | 1751.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1688 | 727 | 54 | 44.44% | 1195.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2728 | 1080 | 12 | 50.0% | 2187.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 929 | 574 | 7 | 28.57% | 1151.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2026 | 702 | 367 | 48.77% | 1529.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2177 | 738 | 27 | 44.44% | 1590.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1297 | 768 | 64 | 50.0% | 1371.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 710 | 596 | 21 | 66.67% | 2056.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 942 | 638 | 89 | 50.56% | 1917.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2713 | 949 | 10 | 50.0% | 2440.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1136 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 831.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1009 | 663 | 53 | 47.17% | 1438.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 605 | 535 | 8 | 75.0% | 1574.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 190 | 148 | 7 | 0.0% | 423.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1419 | 709 | 18 | 55.56% | 1059.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 627 | 475 | 92 | 38.04% | 996.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2498 | 896 | 10 | 30.0% | 1678.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1727 | 810 | 179 | 53.63% | 1890.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1612 | 658 | 21 | 47.62% | 1074.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 513 | 516 | 36 | 55.56% | 1292.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2129 | 698 | 471 | 53.08% | 1703.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1092 | 626 | 141 | 60.28% | 2168.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2225 | 719 | 18 | 44.44% | 1348.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1216 | 719 | 34 | 50.0% | 1038.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 168 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1438 | 704 | 86 | 50.0% | 1151.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1049 | 583 | 12 | 41.67% | 1072.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1397 | 751 | 89 | 59.55% | 1355.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 586 | 450 | 87 | 60.92% | 2373.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1112 | 644 | 8 | 50.0% | 785.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 87 | 168 | 67 | 52.24% | 113.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 352.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1307 | 652 | 86 | 48.84% | 1725.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 493 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 2545.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1209 | 716 | 111 | 54.05% | 1985.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 832 | 550 | 85 | 43.53% | 1022.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 202 | 385 | 3 | 66.67% | 721.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 251 | 441 | 4 | 75.0% | 1159.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1807 | 715 | 372 | 49.19% | 1480.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1741 | 827 | 307 | 56.35% | 1889.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1724 | 757 | 109 | 49.54% | 1355.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 444 | 631 | 6 | 66.67% | 671.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1221 | 697 | 80 | 37.5% | 1296.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2511 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 1786.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 418 | 384 | 20 | 50.0% | 1387.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 773 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 490 | 515 | 8 | 62.5% | 2175.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1438 | 558 | 450 | 45.11% | 1548.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1515 | 800 | 553 | 48.64% | 1782.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2289 | 841 | 35 | 51.43% | 1824.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1260 | 675 | 125 | 47.2% | 1152.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1822 | 714 | 200 | 45.5% | 1402.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1189 | 690 | 39 | 51.28% | 1500.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1705 | 872 | 164 | 57.93% | 1628.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 241 | 403 | 18 | 61.11% | 1362.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2241 | 886 | 20 | 45.0% | 1619.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1267 | 725 | 92 | 45.65% | 1287.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1716 | 788 | 302 | 53.31% | 2031.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2055 | 647 | 222 | 46.85% | 1443.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 796 | 648 | 42 | 50.0% | 1593.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 138 | 314 | 4 | 75.0% | 697.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 535 | 512 | 3 | 66.67% | 2039.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2372 | 790 | 129 | 53.49% | 1942.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 227 | 270 | 9 | 44.44% | 947.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1878 | 802 | 117 | 51.28% | 1421.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2238 | 772 | 127 | 49.61% | 1785.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 331 | 365 | 10 | 30.0% | 2037.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1396 | 713 | 22 | 54.55% | 1314.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 774 | 589 | 93 | 48.39% | 1145.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1501 | 664 | 62 | 46.77% | 1221.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1326 | 779 | 73 | 47.95% | 1683.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1188 | 809 | 382 | 51.83% | 1636.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 689 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 2190.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2011 | 729 | 185 | 42.7% | 1933.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 25 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1453 | 792 | 740 | 52.3% | 1597.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1729 | 780 | 85 | 45.88% | 1452.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 978 | 671 | 74 | 50.0% | 1485.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 428 | 589 | 31 | 58.06% | 1301.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 602 | 639 | 125 | 56.0% | 1229.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2348 | 855 | 59 | 35.59% | 1121.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 430 | 256 | 146 | 54.79% | 975.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 522 | 506 | 67 | 52.24% | 867.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1162 | 743 | 81 | 60.49% | 1534.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 350 | 288 | 267 | 46.44% | 544.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1008 | 663 | 155 | 54.84% | 1305.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 571 | 447 | 80 | 62.5% | 1097.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 797 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 1012.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 863 | 649 | 539 | 51.95% | 1220.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1381 | 798 | 1 | 0.0% | 2383.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1587 | 689 | 1216 | 45.56% | 1660.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1465 | 897 | 347 | 53.31% | 1657.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1683 | 804 | 146 | 54.79% | 1750.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1382 | 583 | 276 | 46.74% | 1649.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1378 | 679 | 87 | 37.93% | 1337.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 646 | 526 | 4 | 50.0% | 1378.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 876 | 694 | 34 | 52.94% | 1647.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 524 | 620 | 105 | 67.62% | 1143.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2457 | 794 | 6 | 50.0% | 1707.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1563 | 744 | 29 | 34.48% | 1536.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1132 | 817 | 47 | 61.7% | 2071.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 249 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2549 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 1890.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1988 | 963 | 43 | 60.47% | 2068.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1236 | 738 | 56 | 48.21% | 1798.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1623 | 796 | 672 | 49.7% | 1860.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 99 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 331.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 499 | 571 | 23 | 65.22% | 960.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1979 | 741 | 77 | 46.75% | 1509.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 700 | 485 | 51 | 39.22% | 1022.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2002 | 871 | 12 | 41.67% | 1925.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2134 | 785 | 29 | 34.48% | 1592.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2046 | 770 | 448 | 50.45% | 1841.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1137 | 738 | 72 | 54.17% | 1656.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 605 | 431 | 69 | 42.03% | 832.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2332 | 764 | 22 | 45.45% | 1781.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1133 | 609 | 39 | 41.03% | 773.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 239 | 396 | 20 | 45.0% | 592.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1188 | 828 | 72 | 56.94% | 2037.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 592 | 679 | 312 | 46.15% | 1035.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 0 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 578 | 548 | 19 | 63.16% | 1042.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 326 | 705 | 2 | 100.0% | 1293.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1597 | 779 | 4064 | 51.35% | 1746.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 608 | 674 | 5 | 60.0% | 532.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 257 | 320 | 20 | 35.0% | 494.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 113 | 238 | 2 | 0.0% | 291.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1204 | 523 | 19 | 36.84% | 809.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1716 | 664 | 131 | 49.62% | 1292.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 866 | 616 | 101 | 48.51% | 1182.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 669 | 710 | 72 | 48.61% | 1815.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 535 | 620 | 34 | 55.88% | 876.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 180 | 219 | 6 | 33.33% | 694.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1265 | 580 | 14 | 21.43% | 1678.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 343 | 250 | 209 | 34.45% | 238.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1440 | 604 | 940 | 48.62% | 1454.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 97 | 138 | 5 | 40.0% | 78.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1248 | 712 | 38 | 44.74% | 1351.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1348 | 743 | 1817 | 52.5% | 1707.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1760 | 1004 | 70 | 61.43% | 1949.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 526 | 573 | 37 | 45.95% | 684.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 176 | 307 | 47 | 48.94% | 998.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 522 | 458 | 20 | 40.0% | 771.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1276 | 799 | 1667 | 64.97% | 1651.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1548 | 528 | 15 | 33.33% | 855.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 987 | 579 | 62 | 61.29% | 1591.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1209 | 683 | 28 | 50.0% | 1362.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121 | 170 | 4 | 25.0% | 369.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1641 | 803 | 56 | 51.79% | 1569.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1764 | 697 | 201 | 53.23% | 2373.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1388 | 754 | 53 | 43.4% | 1463.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 457 | 432 | 38 | 44.74% | 1204.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1482 | 740 | 263 | 50.95% | 1931.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1828 | 742 | 534 | 49.25% | 1560.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1517 | 845 | 498 | 51.61% | 1676.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 217 | 368 | 18 | 61.11% | 513.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1454 | 640 | 29 | 31.03% | 1325.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1902 | 773 | 166 | 51.2% | 1459.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 514 | 457 | 19 | 42.11% | 1183.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1539 | 639 | 3080 | 48.9% | 1477.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 580 | 427 | 1471 | 51.73% | 1208.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 413 | 447 | 29 | 65.52% | 923.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2142 | 825 | 65 | 55.38% | 1745.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1536 | 681 | 61 | 32.79% | 1760.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 124 | 92 | 41.3% | 12.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1385 | 679 | 145 | 45.52% | 1545.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1641 | 697 | 74 | 44.59% | 1173.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1779 | 718 | 99 | 50.51% | 1361.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1144 | 619 | 148 | 39.19% | 1444.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1214 | 726 | 18 | 38.89% | 821.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1368 | 803 | 138 | 56.52% | 1943.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2914 | 806 | 118 | 50.0% | 2015.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 363 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1968.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1182 | 665 | 242 | 52.48% | 1331.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1179 | 634 | 268 | 52.99% | 1197.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1583 | 722 | 189 | 47.62% | 1359.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 703 | 645 | 60 | 60.0% | 1462.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1306 | 745 | 108 | 43.52% | 1274.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1682 | 708 | 126 | 52.38% | 1572.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1967 | 774 | 143 | 55.24% | 1313.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2072 | 729 | 45 | 46.67% | 1632.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2150 | 733 | 843 | 56.7% | 2263.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 535 | 572 | 50 | 58.0% | 1477.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1503 | 932 | 10 | 60.0% | 2679.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1776 | 654 | 1508 | 45.69% | 1416.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2060 | 669 | 24 | 33.33% | 1550.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 100 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 231.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 66 | 290 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1722 | 889 | 221 | 49.77% | 1775.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 185 | 235 | 40 | 42.5% | 264.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1634 | 716 | 219 | 53.88% | 1681.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1388 | 606 | 230 | 52.61% | 1667.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 5857 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 6249.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2415 | 822 | 116 | 45.69% | 1856.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1549 | 786 | 182 | 54.95% | 1567.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1703 | 833 | 39 | 46.15% | 1304.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1998 | 862 | 12 | 58.33% | 1741.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 488 | 461 | 4 | 25.0% | 227.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 825 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 505.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 991 | 722 | 20 | 65.0% | 1141.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 693 | 662 | 396 | 74.49% | 1366.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1682 | 729 | 37 | 43.24% | 1400.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 172 | 70 | 55.71% | 283.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 140 | 81 | 51.85% | 248.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2229 | 800 | 68 | 42.65% | 1685.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 322 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 1889.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1995 | 762 | 1225 | 52.41% | 1839.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1536 | 863 | 254 | 52.36% | 1657.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1847 | 732 | 66 | 53.03% | 1654.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 398 | 452 | 8 | 62.5% | 1158.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 416 | 624 | 1386 | 61.62% | 1764.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2367 | 782 | 10 | 50.0% | 1379.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 281 | 347 | 5 | 20.0% | 1291.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 772 | 657 | 4 | 50.0% | 1915.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1475 | 855 | 13 | 69.23% | 1458.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1627 | 1152 | 3 | 100.0% | 1837.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1551 | 722 | 75 | 42.67% | 1371.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1926 | 846 | 17 | 52.94% | 2020.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2989 | 1001 | 23 | 52.17% | 2366.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1113 | 584 | 7 | 28.57% | 1094.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1728 | 787 | 248 | 43.55% | 1249.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1327 | 756 | 836 | 50.24% | 1417.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1789 | 730 | 63 | 47.62% | 1277.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 317 | 15 | 66.67% | 294.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 153 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 490.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 993 | 691 | 14 | 57.14% | 1622.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 470 | 499 | 21 | 47.62% | 972.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1463 | 658 | 98 | 47.96% | 1229.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 507 | 456 | 53 | 54.72% | 1184.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1007 | 587 | 202 | 50.99% | 1225.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1121 | 704 | 78 | 43.59% | 1245.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1662 | 766 | 262 | 49.62% | 1539.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1009 | 717 | 440 | 50.45% | 1604.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 786 | 651 | 28 | 50.0% | 754.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 431 | 499 | 22 | 59.09% | 1235.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 893 | 693 | 63 | 55.56% | 1628.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1071 | 738 | 168 | 53.57% | 1371.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1927 | 764 | 142 | 50.7% | 1491.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1721 | 746 | 35 | 54.29% | 1110.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 793 | 634 | 18 | 50.0% | 1756.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1598 | 757 | 208 | 52.88% | 1335.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1045 | 575 | 219 | 53.88% | 1449.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1253 | 592 | 15 | 26.67% | 1186.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1748 | 725 | 353 | 49.58% | 1572.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1856 | 825 | 619 | 55.09% | 2049.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1165 | 625 | 29 | 41.38% | 892.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 293 | 471 | 58 | 56.9% | 670.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1080 | 668 | 76 | 53.95% | 1461.0 |
| null | 0 | 2222 | 723 | 221 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1305 | 814 | 14 | 78.57% | 1125.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1218 | 666 | 50 | 48.0% | 1371.8 |