| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37962 | 0 | 8 | 181 | 218 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.4 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 54.36% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 54.7% | 55.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.97 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1655.18 | 0 | 3532.5 | 2793.5 | 2790.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757.82 | 0 | 751.0 | 926.0 | 937.0 |
| WN8 | 2219 | 0 | 4966 | 2828 (+4) | 2882 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 337 | 11 | 0 | 348 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 58.46% | 36.36% | 0.0% | 57.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1889 | 1283 | 0 | 1870.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 892 | 539 | 0 | 881.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 13.73 | 0.0 | 9.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 510 | 347 | 478 | 386 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.05 |
| Winrate | 62.35% | 44.09% | 49.79% | 45.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.12 | 1.13 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 2099 | 1109 | 636 | 1669.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.23 | 1.75 | 0.97 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 937 | 600 | 485 | 692.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 7.89 | 7.83 | 8.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HEATmangel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HEATmangel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1379 | 678 | 154 | 57.14% | 3101.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 122 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1850 | 765 | 16 | 37.5% | 1643.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1306 | 600 | 114 | 52.63% | 1511.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2176 | 1157 | 71 | 63.38% | 3066.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2810 | 1128 | 155 | 54.84% | 3184.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 784 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 875.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1465 | 879 | 13 | 92.31% | 3318.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2783 | 849 | 128 | 57.03% | 2469.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1159 | 677 | 158 | 53.8% | 1771.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 257 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 1053.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1334 | 660 | 12 | 33.33% | 1409.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 607 | 405 | 8 | 100.0% | 1055.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 594 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1084.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2864 | 1067 | 116 | 67.24% | 2882.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1289 | 741 | 194 | 53.61% | 1580.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2924 | 944 | 321 | 57.32% | 3072.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1063 | 804 | 52 | 53.85% | 1989.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1582 | 725 | 72 | 50.0% | 2016.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1300 | 798 | 31 | 58.06% | 2309.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3126 | 994 | 107 | 57.94% | 3054.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2318 | 801 | 57 | 38.6% | 1842.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 124 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 403.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1538 | 805 | 19 | 52.63% | 2377.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 771 | 403 | 12 | 41.67% | 1056.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2159 | 761 | 5 | 40.0% | 2263.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3028 | 992 | 32 | 56.25% | 2618.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 145 | 337 | 8 | 62.5% | 812.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 576 | 395 | 98 | 52.04% | 765.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 535 | 487 | 29 | 48.28% | 1622.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1786 | 758 | 654 | 55.2% | 2185.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2112 | 1173 | 172 | 66.28% | 3237.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 312 | 5 | 60.0% | 813.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 786 | 466 | 419 | 51.55% | 978.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2252 | 775 | 84 | 61.9% | 1969.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 511 | 468 | 47 | 46.81% | 812.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2877 | 1081 | 3 | 66.67% | 2241.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1767 | 1032 | 36 | 66.67% | 2477.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1753 | 786 | 1470 | 55.17% | 2237.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2408 | 813 | 435 | 52.87% | 2023.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 87 | 496 | 2 | 100.0% | 270.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 74 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1058 | 765 | 81 | 50.62% | 1543.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1288 | 891 | 115 | 60.0% | 2835.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 197 | 273 | 25 | 40.0% | 491.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 180 | 227 | 14 | 57.14% | 588.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1790 | 803 | 237 | 56.54% | 1915.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2057 | 1082 | 245 | 61.63% | 3575.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1292 | 895 | 67 | 58.21% | 1699.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 43 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 875 | 576 | 30 | 43.33% | 1177.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1506 | 787 | 45 | 48.89% | 2043.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1152 | 695 | 94 | 44.68% | 1373.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 862 | 483 | 375 | 49.6% | 911.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1098 | 517 | 153 | 41.83% | 1423.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2618 | 696 | 15 | 40.0% | 2124.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132 | 141 | 34 | 35.29% | 201.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 324 | 269 | 51 | 45.1% | 672.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2510 | 778 | 27 | 62.96% | 1946.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 305 | 96 | 59.38% | 829.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1749 | 771 | 5 | 60.0% | 1356.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 117 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 385.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3301 | 1154 | 68 | 63.24% | 3103.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3248 | 957 | 77 | 61.04% | 3267.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 293 | 231 | 21 | 42.86% | 670.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1315 | 1213 | 6 | 66.67% | 2979.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1180 | 572 | 240 | 49.58% | 1865.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2296 | 882 | 23 | 43.48% | 2116.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1177 | 786 | 50 | 58.0% | 1672.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1528 | 704 | 330 | 56.36% | 1577.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177 | 285 | 73 | 46.58% | 424.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1286 | 836 | 55 | 63.64% | 2153.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 129 | 195 | 15 | 40.0% | 194.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 299 | 26 | 57.69% | 771.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 788 | 654 | 123 | 51.22% | 2045.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 432 | 440 | 42 | 54.76% | 681.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2340 | 650 | 87 | 52.87% | 1935.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2148 | 901 | 200 | 50.5% | 2510.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1999 | 940 | 21 | 47.62% | 1898.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 619 | 467 | 18 | 55.56% | 789.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1504 | 855 | 30 | 56.67% | 2396.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3108 | 1007 | 53 | 56.6% | 2517.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1780 | 985 | 97 | 56.7% | 2666.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1267 | 788 | 118 | 52.54% | 1496.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1774 | 843 | 141 | 49.65% | 1872.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 497 | 583 | 55 | 47.27% | 1436.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 158 | 149 | 24 | 25.0% | 228.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 716 | 774 | 10 | 60.0% | 2605.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 210 | 23 | 47.83% | 62.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 439 | 436 | 58 | 53.45% | 1308.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 208 | 233 | 10 | 40.0% | 576.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1631 | 735 | 134 | 48.51% | 2057.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 992 | 829 | 83 | 59.04% | 2332.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 352 | 264 | 101 | 40.59% | 776.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 775 | 704 | 8 | 87.5% | 1618.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3007 | 957 | 90 | 54.44% | 2341.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 369 | 399 | 63 | 58.73% | 1210.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2958 | 1256 | 9 | 66.67% | 3898.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 766 | 679 | 1 | 100.0% | 1859.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 445 | 329 | 223 | 49.33% | 648.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1223 | 692 | 40 | 40.0% | 1507.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 172 | 356 | 2 | 100.0% | 379.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3310 | 1197 | 14 | 64.29% | 2972.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1561 | 731 | 44 | 54.55% | 1777.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 550 | 469 | 8 | 25.0% | 660.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 138 | 282 | 17 | 58.82% | 387.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1436 | 743 | 27 | 40.74% | 1699.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 17 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1991 | 1149 | 22 | 68.18% | 2878.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1811 | 761 | 26 | 38.46% | 2061.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 860 | 592 | 13 | 84.62% | 3264.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1469 | 972 | 28 | 64.29% | 2155.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3165 | 1077 | 101 | 55.45% | 2415.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2179 | 949 | 207 | 54.11% | 2991.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2807 | 866 | 116 | 52.59% | 2655.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 426 | 628 | 2 | 100.0% | 1866.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 188 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 668 | 579 | 142 | 40.85% | 1230.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3025 | 897 | 198 | 54.04% | 3222.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1538 | 803 | 213 | 52.58% | 1706.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 894 | 567 | 104 | 50.0% | 1150.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2158 | 1042 | 12 | 66.67% | 2456.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1718 | 877 | 39 | 53.85% | 2294.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2283 | 1152 | 667 | 62.82% | 3649.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3257 | 1058 | 89 | 58.43% | 3114.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3095 | 1215 | 43 | 65.12% | 3148.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2820 | 892 | 253 | 54.15% | 2632.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2448 | 1165 | 39 | 61.54% | 2940.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 256 | 307 | 33 | 57.58% | 823.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1311 | 934 | 80 | 61.25% | 3018.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1655 | 875 | 17 | 52.94% | 2145.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 933 | 646 | 57 | 57.89% | 2519.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 952 | 667 | 12 | 33.33% | 2631.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 201 | 228 | 63 | 39.68% | 261.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 320 | 284 | 58 | 56.9% | 680.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 501 | 397 | 131 | 50.38% | 864.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2307 | 818 | 500 | 53.6% | 2155.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 99 | 326 | 48 | 58.33% | 235.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2746 | 1150 | 157 | 63.06% | 3162.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 301 | 252 | 87 | 45.98% | 709.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 585 | 315 | 6 | 66.67% | 1535.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3098 | 995 | 31 | 51.61% | 2859.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1440 | 781 | 27 | 59.26% | 1526.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2310 | 1042 | 29 | 62.07% | 2823.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3123 | 1028 | 116 | 64.66% | 2688.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2647 | 876 | 15 | 46.67% | 2156.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 403 | 437 | 27 | 44.44% | 756.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2110 | 1362 | 4 | 75.0% | 2565.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1516 | 619 | 195 | 45.64% | 1444.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1026 | 716 | 73 | 49.32% | 1412.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2585 | 779 | 13 | 46.15% | 2625.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2516 | 1072 | 40 | 62.5% | 2915.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1065 | 586 | 21 | 33.33% | 1518.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 131 | 205 | 14 | 64.29% | 525.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2532 | 906 | 62 | 46.77% | 2321.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1605 | 930 | 153 | 58.17% | 2698.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2106 | 839 | 229 | 56.77% | 1783.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2520 | 1008 | 112 | 58.93% | 2825.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1890 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 2502.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 155 | 174 | 31 | 41.94% | 205.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 177 | 56 | 37.5% | 168.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1251 | 731 | 34 | 38.24% | 1552.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 614 | 435 | 16 | 37.5% | 892.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 102 | 13 | 53.85% | 116.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 501 | 12 | 41.67% | 1405.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1772 | 727 | 35 | 40.0% | 2123.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1490 | 963 | 12 | 50.0% | 3424.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 698 | 565 | 17 | 58.82% | 1651.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1825 | 517 | 30 | 46.67% | 1506.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1567 | 845 | 20 | 55.0% | 1825.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1767 | 1110 | 28 | 75.0% | 2884.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 409 | 434 | 41 | 46.34% | 1011.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 162 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 161.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 521 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 1041.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 85 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2381 | 1168 | 89 | 65.17% | 3125.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 687 | 516 | 155 | 56.77% | 1258.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2824 | 1090 | 44 | 52.27% | 3136.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 108 | 192 | 43 | 55.81% | 219.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 180 | 199 | 44 | 54.55% | 344.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 269 | 317 | 4 | 75.0% | 1226.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1389 | 939 | 93 | 63.44% | 2279.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1122 | 889 | 217 | 51.15% | 2664.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2019 | 876 | 331 | 56.19% | 2285.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 166 | 182 | 94 | 43.62% | 350.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1052 | 634 | 30 | 43.33% | 1865.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 272 | 379 | 1 | 0.0% | 950.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2181 | 881 | 6 | 66.67% | 2427.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1211 | 718 | 218 | 53.67% | 2102.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1988 | 991 | 85 | 65.88% | 3258.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2995 | 800 | 61 | 45.9% | 2359.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 354 | 273 | 210 | 46.19% | 710.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 427 | 315 | 8 | 62.5% | 694.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1455 | 1183 | 5 | 80.0% | 3975.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 139 | 232 | 7 | 85.71% | 486.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2689 | 1047 | 33 | 57.58% | 2914.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 958 | 527 | 267 | 42.32% | 1350.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 506 | 377 | 15 | 33.33% | 1090.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1044 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 1463.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2633 | 730 | 632 | 50.63% | 2489.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 647 | 542 | 48 | 52.08% | 1172.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3466 | 1032 | 62 | 48.39% | 2795.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 904 | 629 | 326 | 43.25% | 1732.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1937 | 891 | 176 | 55.11% | 2112.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2410 | 1101 | 48 | 60.42% | 3089.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2922 | 887 | 21 | 52.38% | 2646.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 436 | 334 | 21 | 57.14% | 1106.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2697 | 888 | 44 | 65.91% | 3177.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 431 | 665 | 12 | 75.0% | 2042.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2498 | 1181 | 3 | 66.67% | 3271.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 203 | 238 | 1 | 0.0% | 1231.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2978 | 1229 | 48 | 68.75% | 3934.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 368 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 784.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 196 | 283 | 22 | 50.0% | 538.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1170 | 831 | 365 | 56.99% | 2629.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2656 | 785 | 296 | 59.12% | 2668.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 290 | 234 | 40 | 40.0% | 576.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1122 | 605 | 59 | 47.46% | 1280.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 419 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1891.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1188 | 668 | 18 | 44.44% | 1723.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 140 | 236 | 3 | 66.67% | 606.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 596 | 626 | 360 | 50.0% | 976.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2511 | 786 | 478 | 55.02% | 2461.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1433 | 967 | 31 | 64.52% | 4576.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1386 | 825 | 42 | 64.29% | 2646.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 128 | 301 | 9 | 55.56% | 423.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 208 | 326 | 140 | 50.71% | 561.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2546 | 926 | 14 | 64.29% | 2176.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2447 | 1012 | 100 | 55.0% | 3053.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 166 | 199 | 16 | 37.5% | 235.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2381 | 953 | 11 | 72.73% | 2463.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 239 | 426 | 7 | 57.14% | 717.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1270 | 839 | 18 | 66.67% | 1387.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2138 | 1039 | 880 | 60.91% | 3237.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 2223 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 4281.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3113 | 1054 | 6 | 100.0% | 2650.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1320 | 764 | 21 | 52.38% | 1234.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3179 | 879 | 24 | 37.5% | 2634.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1334 | 636 | 73 | 57.53% | 2054.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2550 | 1298 | 17 | 76.47% | 3094.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 125 | 162 | 5 | 0.0% | 425.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 443.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 849 | 664 | 137 | 49.64% | 1827.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2054 | 855 | 57 | 57.89% | 2323.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 241 | 224 | 29 | 41.38% | 555.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3120 | 801 | 396 | 53.03% | 2581.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 908 | 755 | 29 | 58.62% | 2060.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 127 | 223 | 7 | 71.43% | 605.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 119 | 169 | 72 | 56.94% | 252.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3223 | 908 | 389 | 57.84% | 3224.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 26 | 73 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2691 | 872 | 42 | 59.52% | 2161.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2755 | 856 | 121 | 53.72% | 2352.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 112 | 6 | 16.67% | 235.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1757 | 749 | 55 | 58.18% | 1984.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 780 | 535 | 141 | 49.65% | 1163.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2769 | 1030 | 64 | 60.94% | 3162.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1891 | 1047 | 43 | 58.14% | 2911.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 974 | 645 | 82 | 43.9% | 1133.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 587 | 403 | 186 | 48.92% | 911.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1461 | 880 | 124 | 51.61% | 2224.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 9 | 101 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2400 | 897 | 82 | 58.54% | 2476.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 133 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 916.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 505 | 428 | 1080 | 53.33% | 1534.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3070 | 1153 | 156 | 63.46% | 3552.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 884 | 773 | 101 | 60.4% | 2522.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2016 | 947 | 17 | 64.71% | 3076.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 279 | 307 | 37 | 43.24% | 407.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1343 | 741 | 83 | 55.42% | 1295.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 623 | 498 | 111 | 53.15% | 1257.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1581 | 708 | 204 | 61.76% | 3312.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 205 | 324 | 5 | 40.0% | 232.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 782 | 569 | 5 | 20.0% | 981.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 647 | 473 | 88 | 46.59% | 1074.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1530 | 811 | 299 | 51.51% | 2060.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 45 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 143 | 200 | 46 | 43.48% | 161.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 691 | 460 | 2 | 50.0% | 689.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 783 | 961 | 2 | 100.0% | 843.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1584 | 666 | 202 | 53.96% | 1606.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 382 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 1189.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 198 | 339 | 22 | 40.91% | 445.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1843 | 947 | 24 | 66.67% | 2565.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 242 | 365 | 5 | 80.0% | 470.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 863 | 651 | 4 | 25.0% | 1545.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 581 | 479 | 123 | 51.22% | 1174.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2642 | 801 | 101 | 54.46% | 2456.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1228 | 873 | 69 | 60.87% | 2528.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 452 | 439 | 186 | 49.46% | 1447.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 571 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1402.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 189 | 8 | 37.5% | 64.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1983 | 1024 | 11 | 81.82% | 2158.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1393 | 704 | 8 | 50.0% | 1254.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 3692 | 1609 | 2 | 100.0% | 5675.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 210 | 231 | 54 | 48.15% | 530.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 685 | 565 | 36 | 55.56% | 1398.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2478 | 809 | 128 | 46.09% | 2087.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 207 | 210 | 30 | 46.67% | 356.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1770 | 973 | 56 | 66.07% | 2773.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2745 | 1177 | 58 | 62.07% | 3796.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 841 | 575 | 131 | 58.78% | 1139.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3098 | 1030 | 100 | 62.0% | 2904.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2389 | 926 | 90 | 53.33% | 2490.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1210 | 687 | 201 | 55.22% | 1526.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 942 | 743 | 82 | 50.0% | 2103.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1550 | 750 | 238 | 51.26% | 2113.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 265 | 428 | 4 | 75.0% | 649.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 340 | 342 | 44 | 47.73% | 417.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 296 | 477 | 46 | 54.35% | 1086.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 358 | 291 | 81 | 59.26% | 761.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2070 | 817 | 28 | 60.71% | 2588.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1213 | 764 | 78 | 57.69% | 2010.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 60 | 292 | 7 | 42.86% | 29.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2113 | 879 | 71 | 53.52% | 2492.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 145 | 231 | 2 | 100.0% | 701.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1354 | 718 | 4 | 50.0% | 1913.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 695 | 617 | 154 | 55.84% | 2232.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 102 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 290.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1926 | 786 | 344 | 54.65% | 2908.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 570 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 878.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 112 | 194 | 7 | 71.43% | 554.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 113 | 168 | 8 | 37.5% | 112.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2035 | 1102 | 25 | 68.0% | 2843.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1298 | 680 | 23 | 43.48% | 1549.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 907 | 683 | 36 | 44.44% | 1576.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 439 | 308 | 222 | 45.05% | 546.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1398 | 814 | 216 | 55.56% | 1720.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78 | 139 | 31 | 32.26% | 43.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2090 | 888 | 73 | 53.42% | 2869.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 145 | 176 | 24 | 45.83% | 349.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1719 | 952 | 37 | 54.05% | 2239.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 282 | 228 | 34 | 29.41% | 488.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2256 | 1048 | 760 | 57.76% | 3180.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1838 | 1006 | 25 | 64.0% | 2314.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2420 | 791 | 610 | 51.64% | 2347.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 795 | 628 | 130 | 51.54% | 1553.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 554 | 491 | 32 | 50.0% | 997.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2881 | 932 | 171 | 57.31% | 2598.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1539 | 655 | 55 | 43.64% | 1149.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 355 | 338 | 90 | 43.33% | 548.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2950 | 1076 | 72 | 66.67% | 3797.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 219 | 335 | 37 | 32.43% | 453.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1577 | 806 | 536 | 57.46% | 2133.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 739 | 542 | 7 | 42.86% | 999.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 207 | 151 | 3 | 0.0% | 825.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2862 | 893 | 21 | 61.9% | 2204.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2197 | 908 | 19 | 47.37% | 2102.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 742 | 556 | 296 | 50.34% | 1586.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1732 | 936 | 111 | 57.66% | 2266.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2245 | 873 | 6 | 66.67% | 2428.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 437 | 425 | 30 | 43.33% | 987.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1448 | 932 | 24 | 45.83% | 2825.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2405 | 983 | 26 | 53.85% | 2332.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 276 | 331 | 5 | 40.0% | 970.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2530 | 1161 | 287 | 58.54% | 3135.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 356 | 430 | 8 | 75.0% | 939.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1769 | 733 | 31 | 51.61% | 2090.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 748 | 540 | 18 | 38.89% | 1160.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 664 | 515 | 174 | 52.3% | 1190.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3497 | 1022 | 117 | 58.12% | 3586.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 820 | 651 | 5 | 40.0% | 2986.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 200 | 336 | 260 | 51.92% | 656.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1976 | 735 | 22 | 45.45% | 2658.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1919 | 590 | 129 | 51.16% | 1966.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1675 | 790 | 55 | 49.09% | 2149.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2409 | 964 | 24 | 70.83% | 3510.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 723 | 591 | 70 | 51.43% | 1196.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2345 | 843 | 107 | 52.34% | 2367.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1889 | 1207 | 2 | 100.0% | 2105.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 164 | 232 | 13 | 53.85% | 649.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 117 | 10 | 30.0% | 219.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2721 | 971 | 124 | 55.65% | 2634.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 163 | 258 | 8 | 50.0% | 438.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2619 | 893 | 226 | 51.33% | 2367.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 867 | 735 | 146 | 54.79% | 1643.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2761 | 995 | 62 | 54.84% | 3316.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2803 | 1073 | 6 | 66.67% | 3504.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3915 | 1326 | 52 | 78.85% | 3876.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2154 | 971 | 467 | 57.82% | 2696.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3447 | 1103 | 104 | 68.27% | 3255.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1460 | 741 | 30 | 70.0% | 2867.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 456 | 334 | 70 | 60.0% | 1041.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1501 | 892 | 142 | 52.82% | 2328.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1160 | 697 | 230 | 49.13% | 1363.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2823 | 1048 | 210 | 66.67% | 2848.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 975 | 527 | 142 | 42.96% | 1095.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 69 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 254.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1710 | 1007 | 412 | 58.25% | 2719.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2078 | 1082 | 83 | 65.06% | 3199.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1489 | 743 | 154 | 49.35% | 2654.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2247 | 893 | 113 | 59.29% | 3215.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1159 | 673 | 76 | 55.26% | 2375.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2903 | 871 | 33 | 54.55% | 2622.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 714 | 682 | 31 | 54.84% | 1476.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1152 | 954 | 517 | 62.48% | 3132.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2406 | 1087 | 185 | 61.62% | 2727.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2127 | 881 | 63 | 53.97% | 2231.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2529 | 1007 | 75 | 57.33% | 2734.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 575 | 589 | 48 | 45.83% | 1803.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 205 | 230 | 145 | 44.83% | 334.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1103 | 574 | 38 | 50.0% | 808.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2178 | 966 | 5 | 20.0% | 2195.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 100 | 181 | 26 | 50.0% | 237.6 |