| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10907 | 54 | 54 | 209 | 420 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.9 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.61 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 48.31% | 40.74% | 40.74% | 49.28% | 48.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.63 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 709.49 | 1253 | 1253.85 | 1139.54 | 1090.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 409.99 | 385 | 385.0 | 422.0 | 497.0 |
| WN8 | 846 | 0 (-6324) | 0 (-6324) | 750 (-4) | 795 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1477 | 0 | 1477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 173 | 0 | 173.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.71 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 855 | 113 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 313 | 19 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.25 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1413 | 13 | 29 | 44.83% | 785.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1165 | 8 | 17 | 47.06% | 697.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 862 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 316.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HARLAM4EG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HARLAM4EG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1003 | 474 | 714 | 44.54% | 795.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 433 | 367 | 59 | 42.37% | 225.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 125 | 138 | 26 | 42.31% | 114.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 395 | 317 | 26 | 26.92% | 778.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1409 | 444 | 37 | 48.65% | 813.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 832 | 427 | 68 | 47.06% | 823.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 315 | 344 | 157 | 59.24% | 1335.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118 | 201 | 18 | 50.0% | 338.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 138 | 240 | 19 | 57.89% | 881.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 616 | 263 | 153 | 51.63% | 1774.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 206 | 416 | 14 | 57.14% | 444.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 174 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 236 | 266 | 5 | 80.0% | 996.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 49 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 27.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 103 | 145 | 25 | 44.0% | 201.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 390.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 126 | 143 | 6 | 33.33% | 293.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 292 | 270 | 17 | 64.71% | 1216.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 452 | 543 | 83 | 44.58% | 727.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 158 | 132 | 21 | 61.9% | 1035.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 55 | 87 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1303 | 537 | 292 | 42.47% | 942.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 197 | 228 | 10 | 30.0% | 717.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 456 | 324 | 966 | 50.72% | 887.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 738 | 413 | 15 | 60.0% | 929.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 306 | 308 | 43 | 58.14% | 1022.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 62 | 220 | 32 | 53.13% | 120.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129 | 169 | 79 | 44.3% | 288.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 338 | 273 | 200 | 49.0% | 817.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 612 | 422 | 23 | 39.13% | 805.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 181.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 141 | 148 | 5 | 60.0% | 727.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1110 | 434 | 322 | 47.2% | 913.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 280 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1199 | 888 | 5 | 80.0% | 1890.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 551 | 296 | 70 | 57.14% | 1439.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 207 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 717.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 436 | 344 | 112 | 45.54% | 648.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1116 | 572 | 941 | 48.78% | 695.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 500 | 266 | 61 | 47.54% | 520.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 221 | 142 | 62 | 46.77% | 464.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 314 | 295 | 57 | 40.35% | 647.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 63 | 107 | 3 | 33.33% | 30.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 121 | 157 | 8 | 50.0% | 369.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 179 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 672.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 31 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 83 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 752 | 530 | 69 | 42.03% | 544.9 |
| IS | 7 | 763 | 454 | 221 | 54.75% | 1004.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 214 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 583.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 117 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 47.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 143 | 21 | 57.14% | 358.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 333 | 289 | 47 | 53.19% | 1212.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 749 | 453 | 160 | 60.0% | 1048.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1289 | 504 | 172 | 44.77% | 824.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 187 | 64 | 42.19% | 208.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 616 | 481 | 34 | 41.18% | 1020.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 415 | 314 | 143 | 49.65% | 769.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 731 | 562 | 71 | 54.93% | 854.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 471.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 718 | 391 | 401 | 53.37% | 1308.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 643 | 359 | 34 | 38.24% | 495.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 648 | 390 | 94 | 46.81% | 605.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 93 | 127 | 42 | 33.33% | 124.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 135 | 13 | 30.77% | 314.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 44 | 180 | 31 | 54.84% | 162.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 152 | 212 | 2 | 100.0% | 885.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 132 | 194 | 18 | 33.33% | 205.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1239 | 556 | 785 | 44.59% | 793.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 456 | 668 | 72 | 56.94% | 726.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 280 | 379 | 11 | 45.45% | 339.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 676 | 494 | 114 | 50.88% | 631.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 148 | 170 | 34 | 44.12% | 495.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 287 | 264 | 28 | 39.29% | 294.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 840 | 512 | 386 | 46.89% | 1409.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117 | 171 | 5 | 60.0% | 469.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 337 | 242 | 44 | 38.64% | 910.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 317 | 384 | 79 | 48.1% | 741.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 84 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 516 | 359 | 23 | 65.22% | 1203.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 112 | 97 | 10 | 40.0% | 495.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 150 | 184 | 80 | 51.25% | 301.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 451 | 381 | 76 | 38.16% | 529.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 554 | 355 | 788 | 48.98% | 1674.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 196 | 201 | 121 | 49.59% | 566.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150 | 166 | 50 | 50.0% | 390.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 556 | 527 | 70 | 44.29% | 369.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 387 | 549 | 278 | 46.76% | 362.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 514 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 1674.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 818 | 378 | 408 | 46.81% | 766.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 394 | 299 | 65 | 46.15% | 601.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 197 | 274 | 56 | 50.0% | 516.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 448 | 436 | 3 | 66.67% | 1159.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 134 | 176 | 28 | 50.0% | 184.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 218 | 146 | 8 | 25.0% | 584.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 24 | 71 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 531 | 335 | 285 | 45.61% | 565.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 617 | 314 | 159 | 55.35% | 907.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 71 | 125 | 15 | 40.0% | 3.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 139 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 780 | 464 | 374 | 51.34% | 1161.5 |