| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26133 | 6 | 91 | 333 | 895 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.06 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.47 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 60.23% | 66.67% | 67.03% | 56.76% | 55.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.83 | 1.62 | 1.29 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2657.44 | 3224 | 3856.66 | 2729.79 | 2588.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.23 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1037.63 | 999 | 1228.0 | 991.0 | 968.0 |
| WN8 | 2983 | 2661 | 3485 (+3) | 2703 (-3) | 2706 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 280 | 0 | 0 | 280 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1991 | 0 | 0 | 1991.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 0 | 0 | 886.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4097 | 2313 | 132 | 136 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 65.93% | 63.21% | 73.48% | 52.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.82 | 0.66 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2105 | 1520 | 872 | 2270.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.99 | 1.45 | 0.25 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1009 | 902 | 765 | 887.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 5.07 | 4.86 | 8.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2941 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2388.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1874 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1281.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3862 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3303.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=HA3AP_u3_XAPbKOBA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/HA3AP_u3_XAPbKOBA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1124 | 829 | 88 | 52.27% | 2547.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2330 | 1086 | 11 | 72.73% | 3010.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 574 | 625 | 2 | 100.0% | 843.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 580 | 475 | 19 | 52.63% | 2483.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1238 | 837 | 13 | 53.85% | 2167.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3054 | 1150 | 50 | 52.0% | 3919.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3567 | 1163 | 80 | 60.0% | 3219.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2648 | 1355 | 240 | 67.08% | 3818.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 461 | 272 | 6 | 50.0% | 1034.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1604 | 840 | 31 | 54.84% | 2058.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 767.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2657 | 1123 | 184 | 62.5% | 3250.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2160 | 1159 | 241 | 63.9% | 4084.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3314 | 1018 | 58 | 58.62% | 3166.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1156 | 796 | 24 | 41.67% | 1800.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1108 | 747 | 105 | 60.0% | 1188.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1711 | 733 | 11 | 36.36% | 3409.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1829 | 929 | 183 | 57.92% | 2337.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2180 | 970 | 7 | 57.14% | 1955.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1032 | 430 | 21 | 52.38% | 1302.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2893 | 1121 | 94 | 60.64% | 3161.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1160 | 809 | 31 | 51.61% | 2814.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3657 | 1076 | 235 | 60.43% | 3645.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2095 | 1047 | 34 | 64.71% | 2770.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4072 | 1172 | 69 | 65.22% | 3790.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1523 | 722 | 106 | 48.11% | 1363.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2702 | 1324 | 725 | 68.0% | 3475.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3080 | 945 | 87 | 55.17% | 2495.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1631 | 647 | 5 | 20.0% | 1917.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1701 | 920 | 70 | 55.71% | 2460.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2359 | 1020 | 262 | 60.69% | 2732.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2101 | 1010 | 212 | 59.43% | 3377.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1139 | 855 | 18 | 50.0% | 2904.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3009 | 1074 | 69 | 63.77% | 2788.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1739 | 850 | 236 | 52.97% | 2177.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2624 | 1249 | 126 | 69.84% | 3662.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1856 | 1048 | 8 | 50.0% | 2054.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 880 | 767 | 87 | 55.17% | 1680.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3248 | 1056 | 480 | 63.96% | 3266.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3923 | 1148 | 70 | 64.29% | 3240.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2205 | 1049 | 799 | 59.82% | 3092.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3591 | 1110 | 117 | 66.67% | 3630.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1176 | 1102 | 19 | 68.42% | 2107.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1979 | 1016 | 23 | 65.22% | 2182.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3479 | 1098 | 302 | 67.55% | 3672.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2823 | 1114 | 69 | 66.67% | 2861.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2575 | 1250 | 351 | 63.25% | 3738.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 736 | 558 | 71 | 40.85% | 790.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3738 | 1141 | 77 | 58.44% | 2926.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1845 | 967 | 50 | 58.0% | 2578.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3048 | 889 | 109 | 54.13% | 2421.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 957 | 583 | 79 | 59.49% | 1736.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3613 | 1125 | 216 | 61.11% | 3518.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1996 | 1105 | 14 | 64.29% | 3355.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2975 | 1036 | 69 | 65.22% | 3340.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 409 | 339 | 3 | 100.0% | 1508.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2590 | 1104 | 27 | 55.56% | 3573.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3026 | 922 | 118 | 50.85% | 2895.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 284 | 262 | 20 | 25.0% | 281.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4380 | 1249 | 54 | 59.26% | 3458.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3402 | 980 | 198 | 60.1% | 2941.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3124 | 1251 | 67 | 68.66% | 4230.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2421 | 1172 | 391 | 61.89% | 3535.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1703 | 579 | 5 | 20.0% | 1840.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3336 | 1089 | 50 | 64.0% | 2571.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3428 | 1085 | 108 | 64.81% | 3090.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1545 | 759 | 48 | 37.5% | 1761.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 773 | 448 | 80 | 41.25% | 1283.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3442 | 1355 | 107 | 65.42% | 3479.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2657 | 1045 | 50 | 54.0% | 2767.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3753 | 1129 | 133 | 61.65% | 3771.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 1819 | 814 | 4 | 75.0% | 1415.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2065 | 1022 | 64 | 60.94% | 2087.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2625 | 1233 | 246 | 65.04% | 4022.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1841 | 1156 | 12 | 66.67% | 3506.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3640 | 1093 | 300 | 66.67% | 3443.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 789 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 2419.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3599 | 1079 | 219 | 57.08% | 3732.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1375 | 754 | 70 | 41.43% | 1908.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2246 | 1028 | 34 | 64.71% | 2957.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 855 | 820 | 42 | 59.52% | 2326.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2423 | 1042 | 416 | 62.98% | 2740.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2696 | 1145 | 97 | 65.98% | 3124.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3389 | 1126 | 72 | 62.5% | 3428.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1662 | 1056 | 19 | 52.63% | 2708.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1673 | 938 | 55 | 58.18% | 1773.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2813 | 817 | 295 | 55.25% | 2631.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1676 | 903 | 268 | 51.49% | 1973.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3115 | 1005 | 637 | 60.6% | 2406.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1011 | 716 | 17 | 64.71% | 1929.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2662 | 1007 | 53 | 56.6% | 2515.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2815 | 1214 | 180 | 68.33% | 3390.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2334 | 1157 | 7 | 57.14% | 3927.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1708 | 1037 | 19 | 52.63% | 2594.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1906 | 944 | 700 | 58.86% | 2969.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3260 | 1056 | 72 | 65.28% | 2944.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1335 | 972 | 25 | 64.0% | 2499.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2486 | 1110 | 6 | 50.0% | 2705.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3168 | 954 | 1207 | 59.65% | 3132.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3534 | 1015 | 236 | 62.29% | 3317.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2392 | 1115 | 409 | 61.86% | 3238.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3364 | 1046 | 74 | 59.46% | 3150.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3074 | 962 | 136 | 65.44% | 2539.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2436 | 1257 | 39 | 69.23% | 3548.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 480 | 505 | 14 | 57.14% | 2461.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2300 | 1117 | 1563 | 60.59% | 2648.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2670 | 916 | 453 | 59.6% | 2192.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 362 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1210 | 842 | 19 | 47.37% | 2353.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2450 | 841 | 32 | 37.5% | 2341.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2725 | 954 | 586 | 57.51% | 2506.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3631 | 1091 | 490 | 62.24% | 3460.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3698 | 1102 | 231 | 64.5% | 3574.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1797 | 999 | 64 | 50.0% | 2718.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3712 | 1223 | 372 | 68.55% | 4016.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2114 | 1030 | 10 | 40.0% | 2541.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2561 | 1008 | 99 | 58.59% | 2962.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1889 | 969 | 455 | 56.26% | 2407.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2540 | 1173 | 48 | 77.08% | 3875.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2615 | 1086 | 37 | 62.16% | 2868.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1668 | 1005 | 40 | 65.0% | 2748.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3319 | 1149 | 191 | 64.92% | 3230.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3294 | 1039 | 158 | 62.66% | 3037.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3271 | 1232 | 84 | 59.52% | 4043.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1425 | 830 | 69 | 52.17% | 1639.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3736 | 1267 | 131 | 62.6% | 2696.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2678 | 1081 | 68 | 57.35% | 3149.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3459 | 1305 | 8 | 62.5% | 3869.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3416 | 924 | 85 | 57.65% | 2990.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2697 | 1066 | 5 | 40.0% | 5876.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2298 | 1192 | 92 | 59.78% | 3058.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1064 | 604 | 62 | 58.06% | 2736.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1741 | 932 | 72 | 52.78% | 2627.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1796 | 918 | 72 | 51.39% | 2128.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1316 | 952 | 73 | 52.05% | 2387.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3689 | 1137 | 41 | 51.22% | 2864.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2453 | 977 | 27 | 59.26% | 2668.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3397 | 1007 | 578 | 57.27% | 3287.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2297 | 949 | 140 | 57.86% | 2225.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1415 | 830 | 73 | 49.32% | 1835.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1051 | 558 | 5 | 60.0% | 1750.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1947 | 980 | 81 | 59.26% | 2332.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1847 | 663 | 13 | 23.08% | 1592.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4100 | 1117 | 110 | 50.0% | 3379.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2227 | 918 | 35 | 54.29% | 2076.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2770 | 1125 | 199 | 60.3% | 3259.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1942 | 893 | 19 | 47.37% | 2097.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1636 | 1003 | 49 | 57.14% | 2943.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 141 | 59 | 2 | 0.0% | 419.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 882 | 672 | 2 | 50.0% | 4448.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3501 | 1077 | 170 | 58.82% | 3496.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2110 | 1153 | 38 | 71.05% | 2913.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3352 | 1110 | 16 | 68.75% | 3555.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3346 | 1214 | 65 | 73.85% | 3661.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3326 | 1073 | 310 | 62.26% | 3454.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3614 | 1265 | 58 | 75.86% | 3737.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1676 | 1220 | 3 | 100.0% | 2274.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1459 | 811 | 83 | 51.81% | 2050.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 138 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 538 | 488 | 4 | 50.0% | 1185.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1568 | 828 | 18 | 44.44% | 1913.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2742 | 956 | 496 | 57.46% | 2374.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1437 | 847 | 75 | 50.67% | 2947.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2818 | 1271 | 37 | 72.97% | 3586.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2286 | 1195 | 162 | 65.43% | 3146.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2148 | 1236 | 24 | 66.67% | 3007.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1443 | 939 | 132 | 64.39% | 3223.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3854 | 1174 | 76 | 59.21% | 3164.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1640 | 847 | 80 | 42.5% | 2028.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2331 | 1076 | 100 | 59.0% | 2830.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3405 | 1053 | 225 | 58.22% | 3261.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4426 | 1233 | 130 | 63.85% | 3707.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1533 | 866 | 25 | 44.0% | 2094.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1445 | 997 | 9 | 55.56% | 2975.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1390 | 813 | 16 | 62.5% | 1233.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2976 | 1169 | 43 | 58.14% | 4226.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1014 | 535 | 4 | 25.0% | 688.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 674 | 785 | 170 | 54.12% | 1978.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 762 | 712 | 15 | 60.0% | 2534.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2297 | 1390 | 9 | 88.89% | 3755.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2315 | 1172 | 48 | 64.58% | 2935.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2703 | 1236 | 92 | 69.57% | 3221.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 814 | 504 | 27 | 74.07% | 2950.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1532 | 1030 | 38 | 63.16% | 3134.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2118 | 1136 | 41 | 65.85% | 2711.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 389 | 419 | 5 | 40.0% | 805.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1972 | 972 | 248 | 66.53% | 2692.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3302 | 1013 | 81 | 58.02% | 2588.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3082 | 1081 | 44 | 65.91% | 3078.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2448 | 955 | 274 | 54.01% | 2810.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1035 | 614 | 4 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2584 | 913 | 343 | 60.06% | 2584.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3569 | 1109 | 136 | 67.65% | 3253.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1089 | 728 | 35 | 42.86% | 2292.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3509 | 1087 | 2 | 50.0% | 3496.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 607 | 771 | 47 | 53.19% | 1228.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1050 | 855 | 70 | 58.57% | 2386.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3240 | 1352 | 15 | 80.0% | 3609.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1585 | 729 | 10 | 50.0% | 1436.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2364 | 924 | 18 | 50.0% | 2569.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2893 | 1115 | 21 | 71.43% | 2889.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2348 | 986 | 243 | 57.2% | 2355.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2476 | 1066 | 95 | 61.05% | 3033.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1875 | 1086 | 2 | 50.0% | 2385.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2835 | 1116 | 85 | 56.47% | 2941.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2443 | 1281 | 32 | 78.13% | 3345.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2626 | 1072 | 81 | 60.49% | 3142.3 |
| null | 0 | 2302 | 547 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2598 | 1276 | 19 | 63.16% | 3414.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2952 | 1016 | 66 | 53.03% | 3045.1 |