| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1336 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.78 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 41.54% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 41.3% | 39.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.52 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 635.19 | 669 | 669.9 | 737.15 | 668.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477.85 | 577 | 577.0 | 443.0 | 433.0 |
| WN8 | 481 | 648 (+1) | 590 (+1) | 610 (+4) | 634 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2459 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 669 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 648.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gustlik_1995][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gustlik_1995.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 592 | 510 | 4 | 75.0% | 1663.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1048 | 693 | 76 | 43.42% | 736.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1142 | 640 | 16 | 25.0% | 415.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 167 | 415 | 11 | 45.45% | 148.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 633 | 565 | 17 | 41.18% | 174.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 303 | 407 | 38 | 39.47% | 233.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 950 | 260 | 7 | 0.0% | 559.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 272 | 342 | 16 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 343 | 377 | 22 | 54.55% | 636.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 100 | 387 | 11 | 63.64% | 209.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 401 | 482 | 10 | 50.0% | 260.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 195 | 347 | 27 | 40.74% | 384.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 479 | 333 | 23 | 21.74% | 1032.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 169 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 595.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 580 | 460 | 46 | 41.3% | 388.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 271 | 7 | 42.86% | 375.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 490 | 403 | 44 | 52.27% | 879.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 644 | 560 | 122 | 42.62% | 460.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 257 | 303 | 10 | 50.0% | 913.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 664 | 485 | 8 | 37.5% | 1012.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 866 | 411 | 45 | 24.44% | 377.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 160 | 5 | 20.0% | 79.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 570 | 470 | 88 | 37.5% | 398.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 201 | 534 | 13 | 46.15% | 158.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 784 | 492 | 13 | 53.85% | 637.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 869 | 579 | 98 | 47.96% | 638.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 367 | 342 | 9 | 55.56% | 487.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 93 | 122 | 3 | 0.0% | 74.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1131 | 540 | 140 | 37.14% | 547.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 252 | 262 | 20 | 60.0% | 525.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 582 | 466 | 24 | 41.67% | 480.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 730 | 550 | 66 | 42.42% | 916.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 645 | 505 | 43 | 41.86% | 584.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 284 | 395 | 2 | 100.0% | 949.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1216 | 482 | 12 | 41.67% | 674.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 463 | 472 | 59 | 37.29% | 37.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 578 | 659 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 253 | 329 | 48 | 37.5% | 479.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 452 | 464 | 25 | 44.0% | 579.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 92 | 178 | 5 | 40.0% | 101.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 192 | 359 | 7 | 71.43% | 654.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 201.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 444 | 484 | 11 | 45.45% | 476.6 |
| IS | 7 | 431 | 437 | 33 | 54.55% | 436.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 361 | 329 | 37 | 37.84% | 476.4 |