| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7318 | 0 | 216 | 508 | 508 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 9.33 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 53.77% | 0.0% | 52.31% | 54.72% | 54.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.01 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1539.58 | 0 | 2156.02 | 2239.97 | 2239.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.1 | 0 | 861.0 | 893.0 | 893.0 |
| WN8 | 1664 | 0 (+3) | 1848 (+7) | 1967 (+27) | 1967 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GunayusiNoMercy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GunayusiNoMercy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 261 | 210 | 10 | 50.0% | 811.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1584 | 814 | 110 | 47.27% | 1540.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1038 | 1056 | 38 | 65.79% | 3265.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1373 | 840 | 30 | 50.0% | 1427.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 542 | 414 | 5 | 60.0% | 1477.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1357 | 881 | 11 | 54.55% | 3401.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 462 | 337 | 11 | 63.64% | 1340.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1815 | 880 | 116 | 51.72% | 1740.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1048 | 751 | 66 | 54.55% | 1097.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1032 | 901 | 2 | 100.0% | 2748.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1846 | 1161 | 8 | 62.5% | 4407.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 337 | 443 | 10 | 70.0% | 1403.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1892 | 1057 | 29 | 72.41% | 3305.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 387 | 372 | 7 | 57.14% | 789.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 737 | 538 | 37 | 59.46% | 1395.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 747 | 647 | 33 | 63.64% | 1559.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 635 | 655 | 12 | 58.33% | 694.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 479 | 597 | 4 | 100.0% | 1975.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 558 | 326 | 58 | 48.28% | 1200.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 572 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 4229.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1578 | 865 | 31 | 48.39% | 2075.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1430 | 902 | 39 | 58.97% | 1864.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 918 | 663 | 37 | 59.46% | 1467.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 317 | 479 | 8 | 100.0% | 1177.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2298 | 874 | 25 | 48.0% | 1833.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 872 | 662 | 44 | 50.0% | 1997.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 793 | 684 | 8 | 100.0% | 1883.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 680 | 562 | 41 | 60.98% | 1202.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2364 | 844 | 278 | 58.27% | 1903.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 741 | 523 | 8 | 37.5% | 2163.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1691 | 926 | 84 | 59.52% | 1590.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1816 | 800 | 21 | 57.14% | 1425.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1170 | 820 | 74 | 54.05% | 1615.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1787 | 887 | 88 | 53.41% | 2272.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 962 | 727 | 79 | 50.63% | 819.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1736 | 792 | 155 | 47.74% | 1395.8 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1143 | 722 | 8 | 50.0% | 919.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2399 | 943 | 80 | 53.75% | 1960.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1398 | 436 | 4 | 0.0% | 1065.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1489 | 765 | 83 | 46.99% | 1217.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 964 | 766 | 36 | 66.67% | 2072.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 675 | 412 | 127 | 49.61% | 1541.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 345 | 460 | 14 | 78.57% | 1491.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2001 | 828 | 689 | 53.99% | 1656.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2434 | 822 | 218 | 56.42% | 1747.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1989 | 987 | 33 | 48.48% | 2282.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 460 | 378 | 2 | 0.0% | 1653.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1096 | 628 | 16 | 43.75% | 990.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 522 | 517 | 22 | 72.73% | 1275.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 538 | 570 | 8 | 75.0% | 1646.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 446 | 401 | 10 | 70.0% | 1296.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 874 | 637 | 29 | 62.07% | 1636.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1106 | 817 | 30 | 70.0% | 2386.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1028 | 698 | 51 | 52.94% | 1268.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 989 | 701 | 18 | 50.0% | 904.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1066 | 772 | 64 | 50.0% | 1700.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1892 | 786 | 286 | 52.1% | 1524.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1336 | 846 | 15 | 66.67% | 1641.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1586 | 854 | 36 | 52.78% | 1887.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 678 | 569 | 77 | 51.95% | 930.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 839 | 1034 | 50 | 72.0% | 3006.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2390 | 873 | 39 | 56.41% | 1832.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1257 | 867 | 14 | 57.14% | 1603.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1931 | 879 | 100 | 56.0% | 1740.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1424 | 709 | 205 | 48.29% | 1540.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 546 | 380 | 15 | 53.33% | 2091.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 357 | 264 | 32 | 37.5% | 925.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1417 | 832 | 94 | 45.74% | 1544.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1088 | 770 | 69 | 55.07% | 2437.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 732 | 512 | 31 | 74.19% | 1836.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1376 | 687 | 22 | 36.36% | 2608.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 880 | 587 | 110 | 44.55% | 985.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2579 | 860 | 42 | 50.0% | 2180.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2276 | 890 | 223 | 50.22% | 1513.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 726 | 665 | 218 | 59.17% | 1592.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1291 | 886 | 13 | 61.54% | 2787.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 414 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 2149.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1346 | 930 | 28 | 57.14% | 1844.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2206 | 986 | 41 | 60.98% | 2278.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 707 | 575 | 11 | 81.82% | 1541.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2108 | 967 | 318 | 55.97% | 1703.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1359 | 840 | 45 | 60.0% | 1664.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 541 | 568 | 80 | 51.25% | 2265.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 895 | 991 | 14 | 64.29% | 5061.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2124 | 841 | 392 | 48.72% | 1756.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 750 | 846 | 17 | 64.71% | 1761.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1209 | 751 | 3 | 33.33% | 1254.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 311 | 290 | 28 | 35.71% | 611.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1526 | 858 | 42 | 59.52% | 1566.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 815 | 719 | 49 | 61.22% | 1769.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 547 | 306 | 33 | 54.55% | 1158.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1317 | 832 | 17 | 58.82% | 1241.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2236 | 843 | 68 | 47.06% | 2169.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2291 | 1040 | 65 | 61.54% | 1695.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 747 | 323 | 3 | 0.0% | 1964.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 538 | 560 | 10 | 80.0% | 1584.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1251 | 702 | 46 | 45.65% | 1202.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 661 | 837 | 108 | 62.04% | 3060.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1193 | 798 | 16 | 50.0% | 1732.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 686 | 500 | 16 | 50.0% | 2405.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1001 | 636 | 119 | 45.38% | 1122.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 540 | 546 | 19 | 73.68% | 1516.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2163 | 938 | 63 | 58.73% | 2046.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 694 | 561 | 17 | 58.82% | 2219.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1214 | 901 | 42 | 59.52% | 2329.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 537 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 600.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1096 | 754 | 56 | 53.57% | 1670.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1337 | 754 | 93 | 45.16% | 1711.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1045 | 664 | 65 | 47.69% | 1068.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1868 | 1182 | 16 | 62.5% | 3653.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 965 | 605 | 6 | 83.33% | 4026.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1956 | 769 | 82 | 47.56% | 1265.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 447 | 488 | 20 | 70.0% | 1105.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1022 | 517 | 41 | 34.15% | 1435.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 186 | 152 | 10 | 50.0% | 862.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1927 | 832 | 49 | 46.94% | 1587.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 812 | 828 | 17 | 58.82% | 3220.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1716 | 845 | 109 | 55.05% | 1619.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 694 | 686 | 83 | 57.83% | 2232.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1541 | 629 | 13 | 38.46% | 1131.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 892 | 705 | 16 | 56.25% | 1410.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 636 | 500 | 15 | 40.0% | 2295.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1453 | 901 | 23 | 39.13% | 2329.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 741 | 577 | 40 | 65.0% | 1188.6 |