| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41535 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 59.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1966.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2627.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 862.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1024.0 |
| WN8 | 2950 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3002 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 34 | 23 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 56.25% | 70.59% | 78.26% | 65.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.38 | 0.83 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 2094 | 1690 | 737 | 1607.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 2.82 | 0.22 | 1.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792 | 851 | 770 | 799.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.83 | 9.76 | 9.7 | 9.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 180 | 649 | 384 | 99 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.69 |
| Winrate | 70.56% | 70.11% | 77.08% | 65.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.05 | 1.52 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1870 | 1340 | 685 | 1626.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.87 | 0.81 | 1.24 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968 | 851 | 560 | 486.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.5 | 10.14 | 11.0 | 7.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gumi__Megpoid][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gumi__Megpoid.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1819 | 913 | 81 | 62.96% | 2588.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2527 | 1195 | 35 | 71.43% | 2905.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2320 | 1362 | 37 | 81.08% | 2828.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 782 | 701 | 46 | 65.22% | 1996.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1502 | 822 | 168 | 52.98% | 2193.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3245 | 962 | 139 | 62.59% | 3002.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1697 | 861 | 269 | 64.31% | 3181.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 500 | 462 | 69 | 46.38% | 651.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1378 | 753 | 164 | 60.37% | 2522.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 250 | 524 | 157 | 59.87% | 919.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 849 | 757 | 45 | 51.11% | 2883.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 665 | 710 | 16 | 56.25% | 1413.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1242 | 812 | 49 | 61.22% | 1755.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1986 | 1048 | 83 | 68.67% | 3203.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 771 | 580 | 91 | 45.05% | 1137.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3136 | 950 | 556 | 60.97% | 3565.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1837 | 1003 | 200 | 58.0% | 4003.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2515 | 1115 | 34 | 64.71% | 4208.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 614 | 1044 | 3 | 100.0% | 4417.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4861 | 1594 | 2 | 100.0% | 5801.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 236 | 354 | 15 | 26.67% | 464.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 881 | 789 | 70 | 68.57% | 3948.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 947 | 523 | 175 | 50.86% | 1675.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 576 | 459 | 24 | 62.5% | 1564.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1460 | 802 | 62 | 62.9% | 1187.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1015 | 665 | 369 | 50.95% | 1448.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 796 | 522 | 181 | 50.83% | 1541.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1471 | 1023 | 18 | 72.22% | 3828.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2377 | 1036 | 377 | 59.15% | 3383.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2680 | 779 | 1017 | 54.38% | 2739.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 92 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1060 | 710 | 123 | 54.47% | 1628.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 582 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 1116.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 66 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2084 | 1104 | 40 | 67.5% | 3295.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 241 | 53 | 37.74% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 315 | 328 | 47 | 42.55% | 877.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1837 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 3400.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3298 | 1200 | 150 | 67.33% | 4132.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2707 | 1450 | 111 | 71.17% | 5404.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3359 | 1071 | 29 | 58.62% | 2590.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2710 | 690 | 9 | 55.56% | 2653.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1068 | 638 | 192 | 49.48% | 1585.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1030 | 643 | 444 | 50.23% | 1244.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2411 | 1178 | 543 | 65.75% | 3517.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2056 | 1171 | 54 | 68.52% | 3888.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2424 | 939 | 14 | 57.14% | 3286.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2941 | 975 | 178 | 54.49% | 3191.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 219 | 263 | 25 | 44.0% | 616.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 722 | 663 | 42 | 66.67% | 2415.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1894 | 979 | 11 | 54.55% | 4689.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 760 | 555 | 14 | 28.57% | 2319.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3506 | 966 | 372 | 65.05% | 4080.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2187 | 1059 | 110 | 60.91% | 3631.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1895 | 1324 | 4 | 75.0% | 5127.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1853 | 971 | 113 | 61.06% | 3555.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1735 | 703 | 344 | 48.84% | 1943.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1380 | 720 | 109 | 53.21% | 2452.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 901 | 1319 | 2 | 100.0% | 4953.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 39 | 224 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 334 | 451 | 20 | 50.0% | 1825.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 824 | 775 | 59 | 61.02% | 2091.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1642 | 876 | 5 | 60.0% | 2330.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1164 | 870 | 8 | 62.5% | 3946.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 313 | 614 | 68 | 61.76% | 1955.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3252 | 1266 | 71 | 69.01% | 4749.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1217 | 812 | 43 | 67.44% | 2170.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1776 | 922 | 151 | 60.26% | 3217.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2014 | 822 | 93 | 52.69% | 2977.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1945 | 1102 | 80 | 62.5% | 3354.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 735 | 630 | 227 | 58.15% | 2447.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1585 | 1059 | 78 | 64.1% | 3335.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 434 | 488 | 140 | 55.71% | 1281.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1539 | 1041 | 27 | 59.26% | 4456.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1529 | 890 | 184 | 65.76% | 2783.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1535 | 946 | 92 | 65.22% | 2800.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1212 | 867 | 98 | 71.43% | 2919.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1387 | 768 | 17 | 70.59% | 3065.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2528 | 1082 | 61 | 60.66% | 2692.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1329 | 771 | 127 | 60.63% | 2607.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1028 | 712 | 36 | 50.0% | 2697.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1568 | 907 | 24 | 54.17% | 2122.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 633 | 661 | 37 | 64.86% | 2569.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 284 | 338 | 6 | 83.33% | 2150.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 876 | 578 | 9 | 55.56% | 3538.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 489 | 558 | 70 | 64.29% | 861.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1957 | 1013 | 111 | 54.05% | 3206.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2079 | 1042 | 1179 | 63.27% | 3516.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2550 | 864 | 137 | 61.31% | 2968.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2999 | 1078 | 22 | 63.64% | 2772.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1918 | 869 | 80 | 63.75% | 2506.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 159 | 203 | 27 | 44.44% | 402.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1784 | 995 | 127 | 68.5% | 2662.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1119 | 1085 | 5 | 80.0% | 4481.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1838 | 676 | 199 | 59.8% | 2490.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1654 | 895 | 29 | 48.28% | 2173.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 223 | 292 | 14 | 57.14% | 499.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1910 | 989 | 51 | 52.94% | 4003.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 837 | 816 | 44 | 70.45% | 2839.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 97 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1150 | 1027 | 6 | 66.67% | 3344.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 142 | 110 | 24 | 25.0% | 704.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1797 | 788 | 210 | 56.19% | 2025.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1473 | 643 | 336 | 55.95% | 2454.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 230 | 304 | 2 | 100.0% | 1311.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1854 | 999 | 35 | 68.57% | 3092.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2523 | 1221 | 173 | 68.79% | 3813.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3125 | 1043 | 22 | 63.64% | 3315.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 528 | 729 | 32 | 65.63% | 3169.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1210 | 665 | 125 | 56.8% | 1939.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2153 | 1158 | 80 | 70.0% | 3792.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2957 | 1165 | 33 | 60.61% | 3208.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 291 | 212 | 55 | 36.36% | 708.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3323 | 1024 | 808 | 60.4% | 3911.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2961 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 1589.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 758 | 727 | 27 | 66.67% | 2737.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1904 | 816 | 45 | 53.33% | 3908.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 279 | 172 | 17 | 29.41% | 692.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 200 | 214 | 15 | 53.33% | 689.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 379 | 241 | 9 | 33.33% | 1123.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 7574 | 2010 | 1 | 100.0% | 10022.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 705 | 630 | 161 | 52.8% | 2074.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 653 | 703 | 40 | 62.5% | 3605.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1635 | 609 | 432 | 48.84% | 1955.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1788 | 1042 | 66 | 62.12% | 3641.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2077 | 629 | 68 | 51.47% | 1930.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2387 | 845 | 281 | 55.16% | 2254.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3240 | 1194 | 151 | 61.59% | 4245.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1901 | 990 | 43 | 62.79% | 3004.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 271 | 337 | 47 | 57.45% | 666.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 49 | 412 | 14 | 57.14% | 170.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1853 | 1183 | 31 | 70.97% | 3112.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 184 | 288 | 21 | 61.9% | 977.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1979 | 939 | 130 | 60.77% | 2570.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1030 | 731 | 104 | 54.81% | 2287.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1332 | 796 | 75 | 50.67% | 1905.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 156 | 277 | 8 | 37.5% | 9.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1943 | 568 | 290 | 48.28% | 2243.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 118 | 182 | 29 | 51.72% | 166.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2036 | 996 | 48 | 54.17% | 2836.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 85 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 323.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1284 | 893 | 24 | 54.17% | 2886.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 191 | 214 | 2 | 0.0% | 789.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1120 | 517 | 45 | 53.33% | 2282.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2351 | 900 | 136 | 48.53% | 2781.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1500 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1764.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 819 | 624 | 64 | 48.44% | 1575.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1717 | 1164 | 43 | 74.42% | 2922.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1633 | 793 | 42 | 50.0% | 1990.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 360 | 547 | 5 | 60.0% | 1365.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 133 | 229 | 5 | 80.0% | 908.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1981 | 1052 | 16 | 62.5% | 2726.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 984 | 1179 | 1 | 100.0% | 2186.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 260 | 463 | 3 | 100.0% | 1126.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1488 | 879 | 429 | 61.77% | 2943.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2900 | 1403 | 5 | 100.0% | 4779.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2630 | 1026 | 35 | 74.29% | 2838.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3236 | 1372 | 53 | 69.81% | 3403.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2865 | 775 | 270 | 60.0% | 2570.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 470 | 396 | 56 | 51.79% | 1105.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1809 | 1089 | 350 | 66.86% | 3737.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1499 | 906 | 41 | 53.66% | 2822.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1030 | 755 | 33 | 69.7% | 2187.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1971 | 1166 | 48 | 68.75% | 3935.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2930 | 1131 | 248 | 64.11% | 4036.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3428 | 874 | 353 | 58.07% | 3359.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3283 | 1183 | 113 | 61.95% | 4505.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 362 | 493 | 12 | 50.0% | 1485.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1612 | 692 | 134 | 63.43% | 3276.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 273 | 581 | 116 | 73.28% | 2605.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2352 | 1003 | 37 | 51.35% | 2819.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 460 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 984.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3022 | 1042 | 95 | 50.53% | 3696.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 655 | 545 | 47 | 53.19% | 1366.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1975 | 1215 | 39 | 79.49% | 3812.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 141 | 181 | 30 | 50.0% | 284.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1509 | 920 | 29 | 62.07% | 3438.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2908 | 999 | 23 | 65.22% | 3138.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 266 | 284 | 51 | 49.02% | 585.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 232 | 277 | 4 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2339 | 1014 | 72 | 59.72% | 3345.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2302 | 941 | 359 | 62.12% | 2771.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 144 | 232 | 32 | 40.63% | 418.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2922 | 956 | 105 | 57.14% | 2884.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3550 | 1045 | 117 | 57.26% | 3774.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 796 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1806.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2959 | 1162 | 76 | 64.47% | 3968.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180 | 258 | 66 | 53.03% | 774.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 192 | 398 | 171 | 54.97% | 555.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3099 | 936 | 771 | 59.79% | 3592.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1709 | 1179 | 31 | 70.97% | 4795.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1740 | 1050 | 40 | 67.5% | 2715.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3136 | 1234 | 119 | 71.43% | 4218.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3752 | 1251 | 5 | 60.0% | 3841.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 6 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2388 | 1222 | 25 | 60.0% | 3302.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2697 | 1069 | 19 | 68.42% | 2346.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3356 | 1065 | 168 | 65.48% | 3835.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 274 | 504 | 12 | 66.67% | 1885.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2364 | 1037 | 56 | 60.71% | 2682.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1972 | 879 | 5 | 40.0% | 2070.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2454 | 990 | 133 | 58.65% | 3402.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3274 | 882 | 341 | 56.89% | 3237.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 266 | 372 | 13 | 61.54% | 1676.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 340 | 245 | 72 | 44.44% | 1132.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3658 | 1017 | 336 | 64.29% | 4361.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 178 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 571.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 202 | 241 | 20 | 45.0% | 1092.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1487 | 1020 | 45 | 71.11% | 3075.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2322 | 1163 | 101 | 50.5% | 4144.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1904 | 807 | 120 | 56.67% | 2710.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1191 | 750 | 41 | 51.22% | 2562.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2683 | 740 | 218 | 57.8% | 2998.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 77 | 261 | 5 | 60.0% | 382.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 363 | 340 | 158 | 50.0% | 850.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1141 | 730 | 9 | 44.44% | 3699.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1322 | 1134 | 9 | 44.44% | 3041.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 95 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1775 | 1017 | 14 | 71.43% | 2411.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 301 | 113 | 40.71% | 745.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1810 | 813 | 202 | 58.42% | 2014.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 511 | 476 | 166 | 48.19% | 886.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1924 | 932 | 50 | 60.0% | 2899.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 483 | 489 | 80 | 56.25% | 1049.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1670 | 730 | 151 | 62.91% | 2656.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 930 | 540 | 41 | 60.98% | 2132.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 580 | 552 | 4 | 50.0% | 1963.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1340 | 546 | 13 | 61.54% | 2227.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1305 | 953 | 51 | 64.71% | 3216.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2348 | 1219 | 253 | 71.15% | 4346.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2424 | 759 | 168 | 62.5% | 3074.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1786 | 803 | 22 | 50.0% | 2356.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2807 | 1058 | 160 | 71.25% | 3797.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 546 | 567 | 22 | 31.82% | 2534.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1486 | 643 | 42 | 54.76% | 1861.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 744 | 690 | 24 | 66.67% | 1992.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1033 | 831 | 20 | 75.0% | 2194.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 997 | 861 | 120 | 64.17% | 2922.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3720 | 1010 | 29 | 58.62% | 3582.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2896 | 1114 | 149 | 62.42% | 3949.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1230 | 925 | 42 | 66.67% | 2591.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 754 | 781 | 133 | 57.89% | 2887.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1007 | 903 | 10 | 80.0% | 3356.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2611 | 1453 | 22 | 86.36% | 4957.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 192 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 1091.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2700 | 1226 | 2 | 100.0% | 1963.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 503 | 583 | 145 | 57.93% | 1696.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 711 | 695 | 164 | 56.71% | 2519.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2040 | 1423 | 4 | 75.0% | 3710.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3346 | 1267 | 26 | 65.38% | 4163.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3623 | 1046 | 299 | 66.22% | 4319.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 965 | 638 | 101 | 45.54% | 1267.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2669 | 1036 | 65 | 55.38% | 3255.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 390 | 311 | 4 | 75.0% | 1387.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1171 | 839 | 21 | 38.1% | 2655.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1138 | 829 | 219 | 64.84% | 2770.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 844 | 989 | 14 | 85.71% | 4003.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 160 | 296 | 3 | 66.67% | 808.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1384 | 885 | 26 | 76.92% | 2452.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1067 | 954 | 61 | 70.49% | 3616.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1326 | 933 | 70 | 62.86% | 2933.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 294 | 82 | 53.66% | 645.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2666 | 846 | 29 | 62.07% | 2216.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 750 | 605 | 21 | 52.38% | 1276.5 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 606 | 707 | 36 | 66.67% | 2030.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1926 | 1098 | 2 | 50.0% | 3891.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 116 | 196 | 60 | 50.0% | 244.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2653 | 1426 | 14 | 78.57% | 4359.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1953 | 1172 | 41 | 70.73% | 4625.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1913 | 836 | 493 | 54.56% | 2768.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 945 | 764 | 37 | 59.46% | 1830.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 227 | 11 | 63.64% | 202.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 947 | 702 | 406 | 61.08% | 2146.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2051 | 995 | 397 | 67.25% | 3086.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1721 | 1100 | 42 | 66.67% | 3394.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 206 | 246 | 20 | 50.0% | 807.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1335 | 663 | 18 | 55.56% | 2194.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 243 | 236 | 43 | 46.51% | 855.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1159 | 1013 | 10 | 70.0% | 2514.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1754 | 865 | 93 | 51.61% | 2134.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1499 | 847 | 6 | 83.33% | 1653.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1783 | 955 | 22 | 59.09% | 2177.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2054 | 908 | 264 | 59.09% | 3070.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3092 | 911 | 865 | 58.73% | 3579.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2476 | 1320 | 6 | 83.33% | 3198.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1544 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 5051.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 655 | 543 | 75 | 53.33% | 1315.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 134 | 163 | 20 | 60.0% | 384.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3241 | 1005 | 84 | 57.14% | 3089.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1221 | 997 | 107 | 65.42% | 3190.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 460 | 445 | 200 | 48.0% | 842.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 739 | 465 | 41 | 60.98% | 2109.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 205 | 315 | 18 | 66.67% | 623.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2072 | 1018 | 79 | 60.76% | 3198.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 160 | 228 | 20 | 70.0% | 619.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 354 | 535 | 152 | 55.92% | 1408.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2196 | 1175 | 243 | 66.67% | 3834.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3088 | 906 | 808 | 63.12% | 3542.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1907 | 851 | 178 | 59.55% | 2835.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1233 | 931 | 49 | 59.18% | 3191.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2576 | 1347 | 5 | 80.0% | 4012.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1141 | 950 | 359 | 62.67% | 3548.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1292 | 938 | 104 | 61.54% | 2899.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3252 | 958 | 591 | 67.17% | 3546.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2124 | 1116 | 42 | 66.67% | 2499.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 223 | 291 | 30 | 60.0% | 971.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2516 | 1131 | 132 | 69.7% | 2988.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 73 | 174 | 6 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 418 | 643 | 28 | 67.86% | 3251.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2036 | 768 | 190 | 58.42% | 2688.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 1938.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1213 | 896 | 28 | 67.86% | 3118.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2899 | 943 | 24 | 54.17% | 2231.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 361 | 666 | 433 | 59.12% | 1162.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1250 | 905 | 23 | 69.57% | 2350.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 121 | 198 | 55 | 54.55% | 317.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2289 | 948 | 689 | 57.76% | 2854.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2731 | 1225 | 34 | 70.59% | 3107.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2295 | 1093 | 392 | 64.03% | 3809.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1604 | 628 | 108 | 61.11% | 2716.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 188 | 167 | 18 | 33.33% | 568.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 197 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 185 | 246 | 84 | 58.33% | 810.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 223 | 348 | 16 | 75.0% | 1449.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 214 | 368 | 113 | 56.64% | 1260.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 430 | 616 | 42 | 85.71% | 2050.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3045 | 1114 | 11 | 54.55% | 3415.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2475 | 1102 | 26 | 53.85% | 3092.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 987 | 738 | 49 | 48.98% | 1951.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2252 | 1060 | 21 | 52.38% | 2409.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1619 | 883 | 8 | 50.0% | 1741.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1942 | 917 | 619 | 53.63% | 2576.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 161 | 286 | 85 | 56.47% | 336.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 548 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 3585.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 589 | 412 | 50 | 52.0% | 1417.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1494 | 884 | 14 | 50.0% | 1962.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2725 | 1168 | 89 | 66.29% | 4018.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2182 | 1205 | 205 | 68.78% | 3971.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 582 | 434 | 80 | 53.75% | 1483.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1700 | 942 | 2472 | 61.17% | 3148.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1916 | 879 | 158 | 58.86% | 1838.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1439 | 915 | 558 | 60.39% | 2804.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1090 | 723 | 89 | 56.18% | 2125.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2275 | 879 | 45 | 53.33% | 3168.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 774 | 746 | 24 | 62.5% | 2780.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 838 | 616 | 198 | 50.51% | 1382.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2340 | 1225 | 142 | 61.27% | 4607.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1252 | 629 | 12 | 41.67% | 1234.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2762 | 872 | 43 | 55.81% | 2393.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 285 | 586 | 17 | 94.12% | 1868.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1301 | 786 | 106 | 57.55% | 4067.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2099 | 1291 | 96 | 70.83% | 3915.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3059 | 939 | 931 | 62.08% | 3666.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3119 | 1207 | 52 | 76.92% | 3975.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2544 | 962 | 604 | 63.25% | 3442.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 746 | 794 | 90 | 60.0% | 2703.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234 | 291 | 66 | 50.0% | 481.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1212 | 867 | 14 | 64.29% | 1948.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1997 | 795 | 21 | 71.43% | 1777.5 |